Aladdin (Season 2) - Animated (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Gollom

Michael A Gollom

Sound Editor
Deb Adair

Deb Adair

Production Mixer
Jeffrey Arthur

Jeffrey Arthur

Post Production Supervisor
Howard Ashman

Howard Ashman

Title Theme
Vonnie Batson

Vonnie Batson

Continuity Coordinator
Nanci Battelle

Nanci Battelle

Story Coordinator
Johanne Beaudoin

Johanne Beaudoin

Production Coordinator
Jorge Benedetti

Jorge Benedetti

Layout
Bob Birchard

Bob Birchard

Editor
Monte Bramer

Monte Bramer

Pre-production Film Editor
Cecil Broughton

Cecil Broughton

Music Editor
James C Hodson

James C Hodson

Sound Editor
Duane Capizzi

Duane Capizzi

Story Editor
Derek Carter

Derek Carter

Key Layout Designer
Dale Case

Dale Case

Timing Director
Dominick Certo

Dominick Certo

Scoring Music Editor
Shawna Cha

Shawna Cha

Storyboard Revisions
Harvey Cohen

Harvey Cohen

Music
Victor Cook

Victor Cook

Storyboard Artist
Skip Craig

Skip Craig

Track Reader
Kenneth D Young

Kenneth D Young

Sound Effects Editor
Regina Dixon

Regina Dixon

Production Secretary
Barbara Donatelli

Barbara Donatelli

Continuity Coordinator
Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Animation Director
Natasha Easter

Natasha Easter

Production Assistant
Susan Edmunson

Susan Edmunson

Assistant Editor
Paul Felix

Paul Felix

Key Layout Designer
Jim Finch

Jim Finch

Continuity Coordinator
Gary Freidman

Gary Freidman

Dialogue Editor
James Gallego

James Gallego

Key Background Stylist
Timothy Garrity

Timothy Garrity

Sound Editor
Michael Geisler

Michael Geisler

Sound Effects Editor
Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Sound Editor
Phyllis Ginter

Phyllis Ginter

Sound Editor
John Given

John Given

Music
Selma Gladney

Selma Gladney

Production Manager
Brad Goodchild

Brad Goodchild

Overseas Animation Supervisor
Michael Gracey

Michael Gracey

Art Department Coordinator
William Griggs

William Griggs

Sound Editor
Harold Guimares Neto

Harold Guimares Neto

Animation Director
Greg Guler

Greg Guler

Character Design
Tom Harris

Tom Harris

Sound Effects Editor
Bob Hathcock

Bob Hathcock

Director
Fabio Hotz Guimaraes

Fabio Hotz Guimaraes

Production Manager
Paro Hozumi

Paro Hozumi

Key Background Stylist
Terry Hudson

Terry Hudson

Prop Designer
Llyn Hunter

Llyn Hunter

Storyboard Revisions
Timothy J Borquez

Timothy J Borquez

Post-production Sound Supervisor
Patrick J Foley

Patrick J Foley

Sound Editor
Thomas Jaeger

Thomas Jaeger

Sound Editor
Michael Jiron

Michael Jiron

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carl Johnson

Carl Johnson

Music
William Jones Jr.

William Jones Jr.

Background
Debra Jorgensborg

Debra Jorgensborg

Color Key Stylist
Christopher K Gee

Christopher K Gee

Assistant Editor
William Koepnick

William Koepnick

Sound Editor
Allen L Stone

Allen L Stone

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rob LaDuca

Rob LaDuca

Director
Dana Landsberg

Dana Landsberg

Character Designer
Doug Langdale

Doug Langdale

Story Editor
Greg LaPlante

Greg LaPlante

Sound Editor
Ray Leonard

Ray Leonard

Sound Editor
Anita Lish

Anita Lish

Script Supervisor
Lonnie Lloyd

Lonnie Lloyd

Storyboard Artist
Bill Lorenz

Bill Lorenz

Key Background Designer
Maia Mattise

Maia Mattise

Associate Producer
Peggy McAffee

Peggy McAffee

Sound Effects Editor
Mark McCorkle

Mark McCorkle

Story Editor
Susan McElroy

Susan McElroy

Script Coordinator
Ginny McSwain

Ginny McSwain

Voice Director
Alan Menken

Alan Menken

Title Theme
Timothy Mertens

Timothy Mertens

Sound Editor
Jennifer Mertens

Jennifer Mertens

Dialogue Editor
Jamie Mitchell

Jamie Mitchell

Director
Julie Morgavi

Julie Morgavi

Talent Coordinator
Bill Motz

Bill Motz

Story Editor
Cheryl Murphy

Cheryl Murphy

Post Production Manager
John O Robinson III

John O Robinson III

Sound Effects Editor
Bill Olson

Bill Olson

Recordist
Elen Orson

Elen Orson

Editor
Genovis Pagani Filho

Genovis Pagani Filho

Animator
Craig Paulsen

Craig Paulsen

Dialogue Editor
Daniel Pensiero III

Daniel Pensiero III

Talent Coordinator
Marc Perlman

Marc Perlman

Music Editor
Karen Peterson

Karen Peterson

Director
Cynthia Petrovic

Cynthia Petrovic

Storyboard Artist
Tom Pniewski

Tom Pniewski

Production Assistant
Brian Ray

Brian Ray

Timing Director
Bob Roth

Bob Roth

Story Editor
Bruce Rowland

Bruce Rowland

Title Theme Producer And Arranger
JOHN Royer

JOHN Royer

Assistant Editor
Chris Rutkowski

Chris Rutkowski

Storyboard Artist
Charlie Rychwalski

Charlie Rychwalski

Sound Effects Editor
Robert Schechter

Robert Schechter

Writer
Robert Schooley

Robert Schooley

Story Editor
Nanci Schwartz

Nanci Schwartz

Story Coordinator
Shannon Scudder

Shannon Scudder

Assistant Editor
Mark Seidenberg

Mark Seidenberg

Story Editor
Thom Sharp

Thom Sharp

Music
Toby Shelton

Toby Shelton

Director
Craig Simpson

Craig Simpson

Shipping Coordinator
Andrew Sorcini

Andrew Sorcini

Post Production Assistant
Tad Stones

Tad Stones

Producer
Melissa Suber

Melissa Suber

Storyboard Revisions
James T Walker

James T Walker

Timing Director
Britt Teegarden

Britt Teegarden

Color Key Stylist
Lori Thomas

Lori Thomas

Recordist
Jamie Thomason

Jamie Thomason

Dialogue Director
Kenny Thompkins

Kenny Thompkins

Prop Designer
Kathrin Victor

Kathrin Victor

Continuity Coordinator
Mark Von Der Heide

Mark Von Der Heide

Sound Dubbing Supervisor
William Waggoner

William Waggoner

Production Assistant
Mark Watters

Mark Watters

Music
Alex Wilkinson

Alex Wilkinson

Music Editor
Keith Yeager

Keith Yeager

Post Production Assistant
Bob Zamboni

Bob Zamboni

Animation Director
Alan Zaslove

Alan Zaslove

Producer