Scream Awards 2006 - Award Show (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Greg Acosta

Greg Acosta

Camera Operator
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Animal Trainer
Jack Alvino

Jack Alvino

Assistant Editor
Andres Arango

Andres Arango

Audio
John Arenas

John Arenas

Audio
Edwin Avanes

Edwin Avanes

Talent Escort
Jackie Barba

Jackie Barba

Vice President Production Management/NY Production
Adam Barker

Adam Barker

Utility
Harry Barnett

Harry Barnett

Hair Stylist
Todd Batstone

Todd Batstone

Editor
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Dan Beringhele

Dan Beringhele

Prop Master
Liz Bieber

Liz Bieber

Special Thanks
Lou Borelli

Lou Borelli

Production Assistant
Louis Borreli

Louis Borreli

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Boschetti

Michael Boschetti

Security
Tom Bramlette

Tom Bramlette

Stage Supervisor
Rick Bramlette

Rick Bramlette

Audio
Todd Britton

Todd Britton

Talent Coordinator
Tim Bruno

Tim Bruno

Talent Executive
Jake Buchheit

Jake Buchheit

Production Assistant
Kurt Bumbulis

Kurt Bumbulis

Rights & Clearances
Max Capper

Max Capper

Special Thanks
Luis Cardona

Luis Cardona

Production Assistant
Margot Carlson

Margot Carlson

Production Assistant
Chris Carlson

Chris Carlson

Creative Consultant
James Casares

James Casares

Limo Coordinator
Bill Chaikowsky

Bill Chaikowsky

Camera Operator
Cody Chavez

Cody Chavez

Assistant Editor
James Claeys

James Claeys

Production Assistant
meachun clark

meachun clark

Talent Coordinator
Chad Cohen

Chad Cohen

Post Production Supervisor
Gus Comegys

Gus Comegys

Editor
Sandra Condito

Sandra Condito

Special Thanks
Chester Contaoi

Chester Contaoi

Editor
Rob Cosentino

Rob Cosentino

Editor
Trevor Dawson

Trevor Dawson

Utility
Chris Deluca

Chris Deluca

Writer
Keith Dicker

Keith Dicker

Camera Operator
Robert Dickinson

Robert Dickinson

Lighting Designer
Sean Dougall

Sean Dougall

Art Director
Tony Downs

Tony Downs

Production Assistant
Benjamin Dukes

Benjamin Dukes

Audience Point (1iota)
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Katy Echols

Katy Echols

Production Assistant
Dana Ehrlich

Dana Ehrlich

Music Supervisor
Annie Eifrig

Annie Eifrig

Stimulated Production Artist
Celeste Elechi

Celeste Elechi

Production Assistant
Felise Epstein

Felise Epstein

Assistant Editor
Sheldon Erickson

Sheldon Erickson

Camera Operator
Taylor Ervin

Taylor Ervin

Assistant Editor
Sean Ervin

Sean Ervin

Post Production Supervisor
Sean Ervin

Sean Ervin

Production Coordinator
Hallie Faben

Hallie Faben

Editor
Stefanie Fantetti

Stefanie Fantetti

Assistant Audience Coordinator
Lori Feldman

Lori Feldman

Special Thanks
Scott Fishman

Scott Fishman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jason Flom

Jason Flom

Special Thanks
Justin Foley

Justin Foley

Casting Director
Ben Folts

Ben Folts

Assistant Editor
Mike Fortino

Mike Fortino

Audience Coordinator
John Francis

John Francis

Editor
Alex Free

Alex Free

Talent Coordinator
Cristina Galeano

Cristina Galeano

Assistant To The Producer
Kurt Geisler

Kurt Geisler

Production Assistant
Tyrone George

Tyrone George

Stage Manager
Jen Gillaspy

Jen Gillaspy

Editor
Brad Gilson

Brad Gilson

Assistant Editor
Johnny Gooch

Johnny Gooch

Tape Operator
Sergio M. Gutierrez

Sergio M. Gutierrez

Assistant Editor
Wesley Hall

Wesley Hall

Production Assistant
Chris Henze

Chris Henze

Special Thanks
Larry Hieder

Larry Hieder

Camera Operator
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Ashley Hulse

Ashley Hulse

Production Assistant
Adam Hutson

Adam Hutson

Production Accountant
Armando Infante

Armando Infante

Production Assistant
Ray James

Ray James

Writer
Ellen Jaworski

Ellen Jaworski

Model Builder
Shawn Johns

Shawn Johns

Utility
Susan Johnston

Susan Johnston

Production Assistant
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video
Peter Katsis

Peter Katsis

Special Thanks
Jennifer Kelly

Jennifer Kelly

Ticketing & Audience Coordinator
April Knox

April Knox

Rights & Clearances
Jon Kusner

Jon Kusner

Lighting Director
Doan La

Doan La

Stimulated Production Artist
Blaine Labron

Blaine Labron

Rights & Clearances
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Mixer
Kathleen Lawrence

Kathleen Lawrence

Post Production Coordinator
Murry Lebeouf

Murry Lebeouf

Casting Director
Aaron Lee

Aaron Lee

Writer
Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Stage Manager
Michael Levitt

Michael Levitt

Executive Producer
Cindy Levitt

Cindy Levitt

Executive Producer
Gary Long

Gary Long

Sound Assistant
Isavel Lopez

Isavel Lopez

Production Assistant
Hector Lopez

Hector Lopez

Editor
Naomi Lowde

Naomi Lowde

Makeup Artist
Larry Madrid

Larry Madrid

Animal Trainer
Erin Maloney

Erin Maloney

Production Assistant
Lori Margules

Lori Margules

Associate Director
Sabrina Matthews

Sabrina Matthews

Audience Coordinator
Augie Max Vargas

Augie Max Vargas

Production Supervisor
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

Sound Assistant
Jasmine McAtee

Jasmine McAtee

Executive Assistant
Jasmine McAtee

Jasmine McAtee

Production Assistant
Margaret McCurry

Margaret McCurry

Script Supervisor
Shannon McIntosh

Shannon McIntosh

Special Thanks
Ryan McNeely

Ryan McNeely

Assistant Editor
Demetra Messoloras

Demetra Messoloras

Production Assistant
Martina Mikula

Martina Mikula

Production Accountant
Frank Miller

Frank Miller

Special Thanks
Noah Mitz

Noah Mitz

Assistant Lighting Director
Vern Moen

Vern Moen

Production Assistant
Drina Mohacsi

Drina Mohacsi

Ticketing & Audience Coordinator
Jacqui Moore

Jacqui Moore

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jacqui Moore

Jacqui Moore

Production Consultant
Jose Moreira

Jose Moreira

Assistant Editor
Jim Moroney

Jim Moroney

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sharon Moscaso

Sharon Moscaso

Ticketing & Audience Coordinator
Matt Muschamp

Matt Muschamp

Production Assistant
Jerry Nashleanas

Jerry Nashleanas

Gaffer
Gary Natoli

Gary Natoli

Stage Manager
Chris Newton

Chris Newton

Stimulated Production Artist
Erin Nordstrom

Erin Nordstrom

Editor
Carmen Nunez

Carmen Nunez

Talent Producer
Tom O'Brien

Tom O'Brien

Network Standards & Practices
Kevin O'Dea

Kevin O'Dea

Assistant Editor
Andy O'Reilly

Andy O'Reilly

Lighting Director
Jackie O'Sullivan

Jackie O'Sullivan

Office Production Assistant
Danny Ortiz

Danny Ortiz

Sound Assistant
Sharon Osbourne

Sharon Osbourne

Special Thanks
Brett Ostro

Brett Ostro

Line Producer
Brett Ostro

Brett Ostro

Associate Producer
Jennifer Owens

Jennifer Owens

Makeup Artist
Rob Palmer

Rob Palmer

Camera Operator
Mike Paradiso

Mike Paradiso

Utility
Josh Patil

Josh Patil

Casting Assistant
Casey Patterson

Casey Patterson

Executive Producer
Kamani Patton

Kamani Patton

Makeup Artist
Larry Payne

Larry Payne

Animal Trainer
Heather Perkins

Heather Perkins

Hair Stylist
Joette Phillips

Joette Phillips

Limo Coordinator
Josef Pickney

Josef Pickney

Production Assistant
Ryan Polito

Ryan Polito

Director
Alicia Portugal

Alicia Portugal

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Lisa Pritchett

Lisa Pritchett

Production Assistant
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Profile
Jen Quinn

Jen Quinn

Associate Producer
Kenneth R Shapiro

Kenneth R Shapiro

Screens Technical Director
Austin Reading

Austin Reading

Co-Producer
Brian Reason

Brian Reason

Camera Operator
Andrea Regalado

Andrea Regalado

Rights & Clearances
Dana Reidel

Dana Reidel

Production Coordinator
Kathryn Rickey

Kathryn Rickey

Production Assistant
Libby Riddle

Libby Riddle

Production Assistant
Libby Riddle

Libby Riddle

Associate Producer
Dana Riedel

Dana Riedel

Post Producer
Dana Riedel

Dana Riedel

Packaging Producer
Sarah Roberts

Sarah Roberts

Production Assistant
Bruce Rodgers

Bruce Rodgers

Production Designer
Robert Rodriguez

Robert Rodriguez

Very Special Thanks
Dano Rowley

Dano Rowley

Staging Supervisor
Justin Ruse

Justin Ruse

Casting Director
Kassandra Sadlek

Kassandra Sadlek

Clearance Coordinator
Mai Sakai

Mai Sakai

Art Director
Peter San Filipo

Peter San Filipo

Sound Assistant
Minerva Santana

Minerva Santana

Ticketing & Audience Coordinator
Staci Sarkin

Staci Sarkin

Senior Director Of Production Management
Christian Schrader

Christian Schrader

Sound Mixer
Bill Sedwick

Bill Sedwick

Utility
Dimpy Sethi

Dimpy Sethi

Show Stylist
Josh Sgarlata

Josh Sgarlata

Production Assistant
T.J. Shanks

T.J. Shanks

Producer
Christian Sheehan

Christian Sheehan

Production Manager
Todd Sills

Todd Sills

Post Production Supervisor
Todd Sills

Todd Sills

Segment Producer
Catrina Soldevila

Catrina Soldevila

Assistant Editor
Ryan Sommer

Ryan Sommer

Audience Coordinator
Ben Sprague

Ben Sprague

Production Manager
Jackie Stathis

Jackie Stathis

Ticketing & Audience Coordinator
Matt Stein

Matt Stein

Creative Consultant
Ken Stein

Ken Stein

Stage Manager
Matt Steinbrenner

Matt Steinbrenner

Assistant Art Director
Dustin Stephens

Dustin Stephens

Utility
Mark Stepp

Mark Stepp

Editor
Mikael Stewart

Mikael Stewart

House P.A. Mixer
Michael Stewart

Michael Stewart

Post Audio Mixer
Emily (Emma) Stickel

Emily (Emma) Stickel

Talent Assistant
Tony Suffredini

Tony Suffredini

Animal Trainer
Ken Sunshine

Ken Sunshine

Special Thanks
Keith Taber

Keith Taber

Production Coordinator
Greg Taber

Greg Taber

Production Assistant
Joe Tarantini

Joe Tarantini

Assistant Editor
Quentin Tarantino

Quentin Tarantino

Very Special Thanks
Gary Tellalian

Gary Tellalian

Producer
Pepe the Rat

Pepe the Rat

Special Thanks
Brandy Thomas

Brandy Thomas

Hair Stylist
Joe Thompson

Joe Thompson

Production Assistant
Catherine Trau

Catherine Trau

Technical Manager
Lee Trink

Lee Trink

Special Thanks
John Trumble

John Trumble

Event Manager
Sharyn Umana

Sharyn Umana

Production Assistant
Dave Velte

Dave Velte

Audio
Adam Vetri

Adam Vetri

Creative Consultant
Sergio Villa

Sergio Villa

Editor
David Wader

David Wader

Stage Manager
Robb Wagner

Robb Wagner

Screens Produced By
Rena Wasserman

Rena Wasserman

General Manager
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Very Special Thanks
Allison White

Allison White

Production Coordinator
Heather Wiegand

Heather Wiegand

Production Assistant
Lindsay Wilkinson

Lindsay Wilkinson

Production Manager
Keith Winikoff

Keith Winikoff

Technical Director
Larry Woodside

Larry Woodside

Utility
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
John Zimmer

John Zimmer

Editor