VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Award Show (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ahmir '?uestlove' Thompson

Ahmir '?uestlove' Thompson

Musical Director
Mark 'Big Man' Rucker

Mark 'Big Man' Rucker

Special Thanks
Darrol 'Shamello' Durant

Darrol 'Shamello' Durant

Production Assistant
Jen (Strand) Livengood

Jen (Strand) Livengood

Production Coordinator
Sam Abramsohn

Sam Abramsohn

Assistant To The Director
Oscar Aburman

Oscar Aburman

Production Assistant
Fatimah Adams

Fatimah Adams

Executive Assistant
Yasmine Afzal

Yasmine Afzal

Production Accountant
Agim Agar

Agim Agar

A2
Craig Aguilar

Craig Aguilar

Production Assistant
Tony Alcindor

Tony Alcindor

Wardrobe Assist
Sandy Alouete

Sandy Alouete

VH1 Music Talent Department
Derek Ambrosi

Derek Ambrosi

Editor
Bob Anderson

Bob Anderson

Safety Consultant
Shantal Anderson

Shantal Anderson

Production Supervisor
O'Niel Anderson

O'Niel Anderson

Production Coordinator
Mike Appel

Mike Appel

Board Operator
Jason Arambulo

Jason Arambulo

Package Producer
Eric Archibald

Eric Archibald

Wardrobe
James Arellano

James Arellano

PC Support
Miguel Armstrong

Miguel Armstrong

Camera Operator
Jonathan Aroesty

Jonathan Aroesty

Profile
Rick Arroyo

Rick Arroyo

Wardrobe Assist
Jessica Ayubi

Jessica Ayubi

Production Assistant
John B Field

John B Field

Technical Director
Charlie B Huntley

Charlie B Huntley

Camera Operator
Amanda Back

Amanda Back

Talent Supervisor
Brian Badie

Brian Badie

Makeup Artist
Artesia Balthrop

Artesia Balthrop

Production Coordinator
Ryan Balton

Ryan Balton

Jib Assist
Rob Balton

Rob Balton

Camera Operator
Hallie Barrows

Hallie Barrows

Production Coordinator
Ronelle Benck

Ronelle Benck

Operations Manager
Natasha Bennett

Natasha Bennett

Production Assistant
Jac Benson

Jac Benson

Executive Producer
Sarah Berkowitz

Sarah Berkowitz

Production Assistant
Dan Bernstein

Dan Bernstein

A2
Jennifer Berrio

Jennifer Berrio

AFTRA Contractor
Lisa Bertino

Lisa Bertino

Network Standards
Hallie Beyer

Hallie Beyer

Network Standards
Bruce Bible

Bruce Bible

Special Thanks
Ruza Blue

Ruza Blue

Special Thanks
Melissa Bolten

Melissa Bolten

Runner
Zelle Bonney

Zelle Bonney

VH1 Music Talent Department
Dana Boratenski

Dana Boratenski

Security Coordinator
Afrank Bourassa

Afrank Bourassa

Utility
Mike Bove

Mike Bove

A2
Raymond Boyd

Raymond Boyd

Footage Provided By
John Boyle

John Boyle

Special Thanks
Anne Brahic

Anne Brahic

Art Director
Christina Brice

Christina Brice

Makeup Artist
Morgan Brooks

Morgan Brooks

Production Assistant
David Brown

David Brown

Associate Producer
Frank Brown

Frank Brown

A2
Pete Browne

Pete Browne

Backline Tech
Dave Bryant

Dave Bryant

Production Assistant
Alan Buchner

Alan Buchner

Tape
Rahman Bugg

Rahman Bugg

Co-Producer
Rahman Ali Bugg

Rahman Ali Bugg

Producer
John Burdick

John Burdick

Camera Operator
Sharman Burke

Sharman Burke

Production Assistant
Steven Burkholder

Steven Burkholder

Screens Engineer
Julie Burnett

Julie Burnett

Manager Of Facilities Scheduling
Eric Camins

Eric Camins

Production Assistant
Eric Camins

Eric Camins

Intern
Eric Camins

Eric Camins

Associate Producer
Melanie Capacia

Melanie Capacia

Production Events Staff
Rudie Cardy

Rudie Cardy

Key Production Assistant
Lupita Carranza

Lupita Carranza

Production Assistant
Alex Carrillo

Alex Carrillo

Red Carpet Coordinator
Craig Carter

Craig Carter

Makeup Artist
Kristen Carter

Kristen Carter

Production Assistant
Dan Casarella

Dan Casarella

Production Assistant
Carolyn Castro

Carolyn Castro

Set Dresser
Angela Castro

Angela Castro

Co-Producer
Christine Cathcart

Christine Cathcart

Production Assistant
Broadway D Chapman

Broadway D Chapman

Talent Coordinator
Broadway D Chapman

Broadway D Chapman

Talent Wrangler
Justin Cheatham

Justin Cheatham

Best Boy
Eddie Cheba

Eddie Cheba

Footage Provided By
Duncan Chinnock

Duncan Chinnock

Teleprompter
Priyankaa Cid

Priyankaa Cid

Production Assistant
Mike Cimino

Mike Cimino

Utility
Christia Clarkson

Christia Clarkson

Talent Coordinator
Kelli Jo Claxton

Kelli Jo Claxton

Talent Wrangler
Kelly Coffey

Kelly Coffey

Production Assistant
Doug Cohn

Doug Cohn

Special Thanks
Shon Collier

Shon Collier

Talent Assistant
Latisha Collins

Latisha Collins

Production Assistant
Phakiso Collins

Phakiso Collins

Associate Producer
Johnny Ray Colombo

Johnny Ray Colombo

Production Assistant
Brianna Cook

Brianna Cook

Production Associate
dara cook

dara cook

Head Consultant
Chandra Cooks

Chandra Cooks

Production Assistant
Robert Cooper

Robert Cooper

Screens Engineer
David Corio

David Corio

Footage Provided By
Kate Corlis

Kate Corlis

Script Coordinator
Rhonda Cowan

Rhonda Cowan

Supervising Producer
Nigel Cox

Nigel Cox

Production Assistant
Samantha Cox

Samantha Cox

Production Assistant
Fred Crawford

Fred Crawford

Special Thanks
Shiloh Crawford

Shiloh Crawford

Production Assistant
Richelle Cross

Richelle Cross

Special Thanks
Joye Cross

Joye Cross

Production Manager
Bradford Crump

Bradford Crump

Production Assistant
John Cutcliffe

John Cutcliffe

Special Thanks
Dana Cyboski

Dana Cyboski

Production Associate
Disco D

Disco D

Composer
Lauren D'elia

Lauren D'elia

Production Assistant
Sarah Daneke

Sarah Daneke

Production Assistant
Orlando Davila

Orlando Davila

PC Support
Tori Davis

Tori Davis

Talent Coordinator
Taylor Dees

Taylor Dees

Video
Robby DeFrain

Robby DeFrain

Editor
Magaly Delva

Magaly Delva

Production Associate
Natasha Denis

Natasha Denis

Hair/Makeup Combo
Dan DeNitto

Dan DeNitto

Dolly Grip
Joey Despenzero

Joey Despenzero

Talent Coordinator
Mark Didia

Mark Didia

Special Thanks
Patrick Dierson

Patrick Dierson

Board Operator
Mike DiFrisco

Mike DiFrisco

Production Assistant
Phyllis Digilio

Phyllis Digilio

Stage Manager
Romeo Dimaya

Romeo Dimaya

Production Assistant
Mark Dittmar

Mark Dittmar

A2
Dave Dougherty

Dave Dougherty

Production Assistant
Derek Dudley

Derek Dudley

Special Thanks
Michelle Dulong

Michelle Dulong

Production Coordinator
Ian Dunsdon

Ian Dunsdon

Production Assistant
Antonio Dunston

Antonio Dunston

Production Assistant
Max Dupoux

Max Dupoux

Utility
Arthur E Lewis

Arthur E Lewis

Stage Manager
David Eastwood

David Eastwood

Camera Operator
Katherine Edwards

Katherine Edwards

Office Production Assistant
Sky Elder

Sky Elder

Production Assistant
Dalal Elhabashi

Dalal Elhabashi

Production Assistant
John Ellar

John Ellar

Head Moving Light Tech
James Ellis

James Ellis

Special Thanks
Peter Epstein

Peter Epstein

Stage Manager
Dimitri Erhlich

Dimitri Erhlich

Consultant
John Escudero

John Escudero

Utility
Steven F Moyer

Steven F Moyer

Package DP
Loe Fahie

Loe Fahie

Production Assistant
Anthony Farewell

Anthony Farewell

Rigger
Andy Feigen

Andy Feigen

Stage Manager
Max Feldman

Max Feldman

Music Mixer
Linda Ferrando

Linda Ferrando

Special Thanks
Lynn Finkel

Lynn Finkel

Stage Manager
Angela Fisher

Angela Fisher

VH1 Music Talent Department
Fab Five Freddy

Fab Five Freddy

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Flexner

Michael Flexner

Runner
Kathleen Flynn

Kathleen Flynn

Production Events Staff
Doug Fogel

Doug Fogel

Stage Manager
Dick Fontaine

Dick Fontaine

Footage Provided By
Joe Fontao

Joe Fontao

Location Manager
Mike Fortino

Mike Fortino

Assistant Audience Coordinator
Mike Fortino

Mike Fortino

Audience Coordinator
Mike Fortunato

Mike Fortunato

A2
Lindsay Frail

Lindsay Frail

Talent Coordinator
Lara Fried

Lara Fried

Production Coordinator
Glen Friendman

Glen Friendman

Footage Provided By
Nicole Gagas

Nicole Gagas

Digital Graffiti Artist
Adam Gaines

Adam Gaines

Production Assistant
Leslie Garcia

Leslie Garcia

Audience Coordinator
Shawn Gee

Shawn Gee

Special Thanks
Christopher Geer

Christopher Geer

Talent Coordinator
Nelson George

Nelson George

Co-Executive Producer
Eva George

Eva George

Production Events Staff
Jeff Gershon

Jeff Gershon

Talent Coordinator
Jacklyn Giaccio

Jacklyn Giaccio

Production Assistant
Linda Gierahn

Linda Gierahn

Line Producer
Bruce Gillmer

Bruce Gillmer

Executive In Charge Of Music & Talent
Eric Ginnetty

Eric Ginnetty

Location Assistant
Jeffrey Gitter

Jeffrey Gitter

Stage Manager
Jimmy Goldsmith

Jimmy Goldsmith

Utility
Craig Goldstein

Craig Goldstein

Production Support Supervisor IS&T
Mari Gonzalez

Mari Gonzalez

Editor
Charlie Gravina

Charlie Gravina

Carpenter
Tommy Gravina

Tommy Gravina

Carpenter
Stan Gregory

Stan Gregory

Utility
Amir Grice

Amir Grice

Production Assistant
Michael Grimes

Michael Grimes

Media & Music Licensing
Mike Grimes

Mike Grimes

Best Boy
Rachel Grubbs

Rachel Grubbs

Wardrobe Assist
Scott Grund

Scott Grund

Screens Engineer
Keith Guadarrania

Keith Guadarrania

Utility
Fran Gullo

Fran Gullo

Editor
Simeon Guss

Simeon Guss

Utility
Bruce H Weinstein

Bruce H Weinstein

Staging Supervisor
Sean Haberle

Sean Haberle

Utility
Jennifer Hall

Jennifer Hall

Special Thanks
James Hamilton

James Hamilton

Footage Provided By
Ian Hamowy

Ian Hamowy

Script Department
Sean Hanrahan

Sean Hanrahan

Production Assistant
Leah Harper

Leah Harper

Production Manager
Erica Harris

Erica Harris

Production Staff
Helene Haviland

Helene Haviland

Camera Operator
Laura Haykel

Laura Haykel

Production Assistant
Jorge Hinojosa

Jorge Hinojosa

Special Thanks
Bri Hochner

Bri Hochner

Talent Wrangler
Patricia Holliday

Patricia Holliday

Production Assistant
Janet J. Hollis

Janet J. Hollis

Production Associate
Steve Hollis

Steve Hollis

Utility
Gaylon Holloway

Gaylon Holloway

Chief Engineer
Tom Holmes

Tom Holmes

Production Audio Mixer
Garry Hood

Garry Hood

Stage Manager
Jon Hopkins

Jon Hopkins

Utility
Otis Howard

Otis Howard

Lighting Designer
Shane Hoyte

Shane Hoyte

Production Assistant
JM Hurley

JM Hurley

Video
Cara Imperato

Cara Imperato

Script Department
Mark Iovino

Mark Iovino

Production Coordinator
Thomas J Egan

Thomas J Egan

Production Security
Louis J. Horvitz

Louis J. Horvitz

Director
Renee Jackson

Renee Jackson

Production Assistant
Sanford Jackson

Sanford Jackson

Transportation Coordinator
Tracy James

Tracy James

Wardrobe Assist
Frantz Jasmin

Frantz Jasmin

Production Assistant
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Audience Producer
Sisse Jonassen

Sisse Jonassen

A2
Steven Joyce

Steven Joyce

Tape
Richard Kathlean

Richard Kathlean

Unit Production Manager
Sarah King

Sarah King

AFTRA Coordinator
Ty Kistler

Ty Kistler

Media & Music Licensing
Kevin Kleeman

Kevin Kleeman

Production Assistant
Julie Knapp

Julie Knapp

Other
Jason Kolterjohn

Jason Kolterjohn

Power Technician
Annie Krasner

Annie Krasner

Audience Assistant
Annie Krasner

Annie Krasner

Casting Assistant
Rick Krim

Rick Krim

Executive In Charge Of Music & Talent
Jay Kulick

Jay Kulick

Camera Operator
W L Jackson

W L Jackson

Dolly Grip
Tresa L Sanders

Tresa L Sanders

Special Thanks
Jermaine Lamont

Jermaine Lamont

Production Assistant
Fritz Lang

Fritz Lang

A2
Gary Lanvy

Gary Lanvy

Coordinating Producer
Jeff Larson

Jeff Larson

Production Assistant
Corbis LastName

Corbis LastName

Footage Provided By
Tally Latice

Tally Latice

Wardrobe Assist
Trevor Laufer

Trevor Laufer

Production Assistant
Mark Lawrence

Mark Lawrence

Production Assistant
Jim Leddy

Jim Leddy

Production Security
Steven Leif

Steven Leif

Gaffer
Nancy Leiviska

Nancy Leiviska

Special Thanks
Michael Leonard

Michael Leonard

Production Assistant
Chris Leone

Chris Leone

Production Assistant
Liz Lewis

Liz Lewis

Special Thanks
Javier Lewis

Javier Lewis

Wardrobe Assist
Topher Lowery

Topher Lowery

Production Assistant
Kevin Lutz

Kevin Lutz

Rigger
Aidah Z. M.

Aidah Z. M.

Associate Producer
Kelly MacNeal

Kelly MacNeal

Makeup Artist
Shawn Mahoney

Shawn Mahoney

Production Associate
Kaleila Maida Pufolkes

Kaleila Maida Pufolkes

Executive Assistant
Michelle Mallard

Michelle Mallard

Production Assistant
Maharlika Mance

Maharlika Mance

Production Coordinator
Jennalee Martin

Jennalee Martin

Production Events Staff
Michael Martinez

Michael Martinez

Special Thanks
Robert Massey

Robert Massey

A2
Diane Mayer

Diane Mayer

Special Thanks
Sean McCabe

Sean McCabe

Production Assistant
Nora McGoldrick

Nora McGoldrick

Production Assistant
Rashida McKarge

Rashida McKarge

Other
Mark McKenna

Mark McKenna

Stage Manager
Ashley McLean

Ashley McLean

Production Assistant
Eric McMiller

Eric McMiller

A2
Keith McQuirter

Keith McQuirter

Production Assistant
Katie Meath Roy

Katie Meath Roy

Floor Producer
John Meiklejohn

John Meiklejohn

Camera Operator
Kevin Merritt

Kevin Merritt

Talent Coordinator
Tara Messmore

Tara Messmore

Stage Manager
Mayor Michael Bloomberg

Mayor Michael Bloomberg

Special Thanks
Shannah Miller

Shannah Miller

Special Thanks
Maia Miller

Maia Miller

Production Assistant
Jackie Milwich

Jackie Milwich

VH1 Music Talent Department
Gena Mimozo

Gena Mimozo

Production Assistant
Jennifer Mischer

Jennifer Mischer

Script Supervisor
Sabrina Rufo Mishler

Sabrina Rufo Mishler

Script Coordinator
David Montalvo

David Montalvo

Media & Music Licensing
Sandy Montelongo

Sandy Montelongo

Production Events Staff
Omar Montes

Omar Montes

Screens Engineer
Joshua Moradel

Joshua Moradel

Associate Producer
Mike Moran

Mike Moran

Utility
Scott Moretti

Scott Moretti

Casting Associate Producer
Taqiy Muhammad

Taqiy Muhammad

Associate Producer
Maryanne Murduca Lyons

Maryanne Murduca Lyons

Manager Of Facilities Scheduling
Melissa Mushaka

Melissa Mushaka

Production Assistant
Kris Myrseth

Kris Myrseth

Production Assistant
Phil Naccarato

Phil Naccarato

Talent Coordinator
Atiba Newsome

Atiba Newsome

Wardrobe Assist
Racy Nguyen

Racy Nguyen

Special Thanks
Zach Nial

Zach Nial

Screens Consultant
Jonathan Nigro

Jonathan Nigro

Editor
Jamal Noisette

Jamal Noisette

Associate Producer
Lyn Noland

Lyn Noland

Camera Operator
Nick Norris

Nick Norris

Backline Techs
Aimee Novaton

Aimee Novaton

Production Coordinator
Bob O'Neal

Bob O'Neal

Chief Engineer
William Oaks Iv

William Oaks Iv

Executive Assistant
William Oaks Iv

William Oaks Iv

Production Assistant
Seth Orenstein

Seth Orenstein

Utility
Joe Ortiz

Joe Ortiz

Utility
Kim Osorio

Kim Osorio

Consulting Producer
Carrie Paddock

Carrie Paddock

Production Coordinator
Lisa Pagan

Lisa Pagan

Production Assistant
Rachel Pagani

Rachel Pagani

Makeup Artist
Shante Paige

Shante Paige

Producer
Erica Paige

Erica Paige

Talent Packages Supervisor
Christina Paljusaj

Christina Paljusaj

Special Thanks
Christian Palladino

Christian Palladino

Production Assistant
Ernie Panicolli

Ernie Panicolli

Footage Provided By
Michael Papale

Michael Papale

Special Thanks
Leo Paredes

Leo Paredes

Set Production Assistant
Simone Parker

Simone Parker

Special Thanks
Tony Pascento

Tony Pascento

Dolly Grip
Jeff Pearl

Jeff Pearl

Stage Manager
Sue Pelino

Sue Pelino

Post Audio Mixer
Gabrielle Peluso

Gabrielle Peluso

Special Thanks
Josh Penchina

Josh Penchina

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dana Pennington

Dana Pennington

Special Thanks
Wendylee Perez

Wendylee Perez

Production Assistant
John Pernal

John Pernal

Sound Mixer
Brigette Perry

Brigette Perry

Associate Producer
Karen Pinckney-Sanchez

Karen Pinckney-Sanchez

Talent Coordinator
Apsara Por

Apsara Por

Production Assistant
Ricky Powell

Ricky Powell

Footage Provided By
Annette Powlis

Annette Powlis

Stage Manager
Kameon Prather

Kameon Prather

Talent Producer
Rich Preuss

Rich Preuss

Associate Director
Lindsey Price

Lindsey Price

Production Assistant
Halsey Quemere

Halsey Quemere

A2
Tim Quigley

Tim Quigley

Camera Operator
Lauren Quinn

Lauren Quinn

Coordinating Producer
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
Pamela Raml

Pamela Raml

Production Events Staff
Chantre Randolph

Chantre Randolph

Production Accountant
Jessica Ransom

Jessica Ransom

Production Assistant
Lucy Raoof

Lucy Raoof

Special Thanks
Deborah Read

Deborah Read

Associate Director
Deborah Read

Deborah Read

Assistant To The Director
Ron Reaves

Ron Reaves

Sound Mixer
Scott Reich

Scott Reich

VH1 Music Talent Department
Mark Renaudin

Mark Renaudin

Camera Operator
Mike Reub

Mike Reub

Production Assistant
Josh Ridley

Josh Ridley

Production Assistant
Rose Riggins

Rose Riggins

Stage Manager
Jennifer Riker

Jennifer Riker

Production Assistant
Jessica Rionero

Jessica Rionero

Talent Assistant
Pamela Rivers

Pamela Rivers

Coordinating Producer
Freddie Robertson

Freddie Robertson

Chief Engineer
Erica Robins

Erica Robins

Production Assistant
Fatima Robinson

Fatima Robinson

Choreographer
Miguel Rodriguez

Miguel Rodriguez

Production Assistant
Lee Rolontz

Lee Rolontz

Executive Producer
Herve Romain

Herve Romain

And We Remember Our Colleague
Mollie Rose

Mollie Rose

Production Assistant
Phil Rosenberg

Phil Rosenberg

Talent Assistant
Aimee Rosenblum

Aimee Rosenblum

Production Assistant
Marla Rosenthal

Marla Rosenthal

Production Assistant
Steve Roth

Steve Roth

Production Assistant
Jon Roth

Jon Roth

Production Assistant
Dara Rothenbiller

Dara Rothenbiller

Production Events Staff
Steve Rubenstein

Steve Rubenstein

Production Assistant
Carla Sabbricante

Carla Sabbricante

Production Assistant
Andrew Sabol

Andrew Sabol

Screens Engineer
Sara Sabulsky

Sara Sabulsky

Production Assistant
michael saffran

michael saffran

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sam Salemo

Sam Salemo

Package DP
Nicole Sanabria

Nicole Sanabria

Travel Manager
Nicole Sanabria

Nicole Sanabria

Travel Manager
Kevin Sanford

Kevin Sanford

A2
Cynthia Saporito

Cynthia Saporito

Teleprompter
David Saslow

David Saslow

Special Thanks
Katy Savard

Katy Savard

Production Assistant
Karen Scarminach

Karen Scarminach

Production Coordinator
Kathleen Scheier

Kathleen Scheier

Network Standards
Eugene Schenkman

Eugene Schenkman

Production Assistant
Joel Scheuneman

Joel Scheuneman

A2
Melissa Schwartz

Melissa Schwartz

Production Assistant
Tony Sciortino

Tony Sciortino

Head Rigger
Gabriel Sedgwick

Gabriel Sedgwick

Production Assistant
Adam Seigel

Adam Seigel

Talent Coordinator
Michael Seils

Michael Seils

Editor
Kimberly Selden

Kimberly Selden

Executive Assistant
Kimberly Selden

Kimberly Selden

Associate Producer
Tchernavia Sessum

Tchernavia Sessum

Talent Wrangler
Amit Sharma

Amit Sharma

Assistant Editor
NL Shefts

NL Shefts

Production Manager
Rebecca Sher

Rebecca Sher

Production Manager
John Silva

John Silva

Special Thanks
Jeremiah Silva

Jeremiah Silva

VH1 Music Talent Department
Jaime Simmons

Jaime Simmons

Production Assistant
Kenya Simon

Kenya Simon

Production Assistant
Jeff Simpson

Jeff Simpson

Production Assistant
Lauren Simpson

Lauren Simpson

Production Assistant
Vinny Siniscal

Vinny Siniscal

A2
Sarah Sisson

Sarah Sisson

Associate Producer
Jermaine Small

Jermaine Small

Production Staff
Jermaine Small

Jermaine Small

Production Assistant
Michael Smallman

Michael Smallman

Assistant Moving Light Techs
Garrett Smith

Garrett Smith

Production Assistant
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Production Assistant
Isaac Snell

Isaac Snell

Production Assistant
Hollann Sobers

Hollann Sobers

Production Coordinator
Jennifer Stilson

Jennifer Stilson

VH1 Music Talent Department
Laura Stina

Laura Stina

Production Assistant
Kyle Stratton

Kyle Stratton

Production Manager
Harvey Strausser

Harvey Strausser

A2
Brian Strickland

Brian Strickland

Associate Producer
Kali Strother

Kali Strother

Office Production Assistant
Billie Sturtevant

Billie Sturtevant

Production Coordinator
Asia Sutherland

Asia Sutherland

Production Assistant
Lily Swab

Lily Swab

Production Assistant
Willie Teacher

Willie Teacher

Production Assistant
Ambre Thompson

Ambre Thompson

Production Assistant
Lorian Thompson

Lorian Thompson

Production Assistant
Kymberlee Thornton

Kymberlee Thornton

Production Assistant
Matt Traulsen

Matt Traulsen

Production Assistant
Matt Trumble

Matt Trumble

Executive Assistant
Jen Turner

Jen Turner

Special Thanks
Jesse Vermillion

Jesse Vermillion

Transportation Coordinator
Bob Vinai

Bob Vinai

Production Assistant
Antonette Walker

Antonette Walker

Production Assistant
Danny Walters

Danny Walters

Chief Engineer
Jason Wanderer

Jason Wanderer

Production Events Staff
Byron Ward

Byron Ward

Special Thanks
Cece Warren

Cece Warren

Talent Coordinator
Cece Warren

Cece Warren

Production Manager
Ron Washburn

Ron Washburn

Camera Operator
Rashida Watler

Rashida Watler

Special Thanks
Dion Watson

Dion Watson

Choreographer Assistant
Arae Webner

Arae Webner

Set Decoration Buyer
Johnny Webster

Johnny Webster

Production Assistant
Lauren Weiner

Lauren Weiner

Talent Assistant
victoria weisheit

victoria weisheit

Production Assistant
Simon Welch

Simon Welch

Sound Mixer
Allan Wells

Allan Wells

Screens Technical Director
Kevin White

Kevin White

Utility
Matt White

Matt White

Script Department
Mark Whitman

Mark Whitman

Camera Operator
Jare Williams

Jare Williams

Production Assistant
Jaré Williams

Jaré Williams

Talent Coordinator
P. Frank Williams

P. Frank Williams

Segment Producer
Marlon Williams

Marlon Williams

House DJ
Keshia Williams

Keshia Williams

Talent Producer
Patti Willis

Patti Willis

Special Thanks
Paul Wilson

Paul Wilson

Chief Engineer
Mike Wilson

Mike Wilson

Utility
Ray Winkler

Ray Winkler

Production Designer
Michael Wong

Michael Wong

Original Photography
Kris Wood

Kris Wood

Assistant Moving Light Techs
Tomica Woods

Tomica Woods

Special Thanks
Kena Worthen

Kena Worthen

Production Assistant
Eric Wycoff

Eric Wycoff

Package DP
Eric Wycoff

Eric Wycoff

Director of Photography
David Zambrana

David Zambrana

Wardrobe Assist
Pete Zappulla

Pete Zappulla

Camera Operator
Laurie Ziegler

Laurie Ziegler

Production Events Staff
Joseph Zizzo

Joseph Zizzo

Package DP
Roulie Zouzias

Roulie Zouzias

VH1 Music Talent Department