2013 MTV Movie Awards - Award Show (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robbie ` Lindsay

Robbie ` Lindsay

Head Gaffer
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Utility
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Post-Production
Ryan Aceto

Ryan Aceto

Music & Talent
Stephanie Adler

Stephanie Adler

Show Hair
Erika Aguirre

Erika Aguirre

Show Hair
Alia Ali

Alia Ali

Talent Seating
Phillip Allende

Phillip Allende

Production Assistant
Natalie Allsup

Natalie Allsup

Production Coordinator
Nilanga Amarasinghe

Nilanga Amarasinghe

Production Assistant
Steve Anderson

Steve Anderson

Sound Assistant
Kennie Anderson

Kennie Anderson

Locations Coordinator
Brenda Antonio

Brenda Antonio

Music & Talent
John Arenas

John Arenas

Sound Assistant
Cora Atkinson

Cora Atkinson

Production Manager
Louis Aurelio

Louis Aurelio

Video Tape
Ryan B Young

Ryan B Young

Post-Production
Amanda Back

Amanda Back

Talent Logistics Manager
Chan Baik

Chan Baik

Tech Support Specialist
Niki Barnes

Niki Barnes

Production Coordinator
Sara Battoglia

Sara Battoglia

Assistant to Executive Producer
Rachel Baumgarten

Rachel Baumgarten

Integrated Marketing
Barbara Bialkowski

Barbara Bialkowski

Producer
Diane Biederbeck

Diane Biederbeck

Camera Operator
Ben Biscotti

Ben Biscotti

Casting Director
PRECIOUS BLAKENEY

PRECIOUS BLAKENEY

Production Assistant
Melanie Block

Melanie Block

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Rachel Bloom

Rachel Bloom

Consultant
Alicia Bockholt

Alicia Bockholt

Production Assistant
Joanna Bomberg

Joanna Bomberg

Executive In Charge Of Celebrity Music & Talent
Danny Bonilla

Danny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Janet Borelli

Janet Borelli

Legal Counsel
Rick Bramlette

Rick Bramlette

Systems Tech
Mitch Bryan

Mitch Bryan

EVS
Niles Buckner

Niles Buckner

Sound Assistant
Mike Bushner

Mike Bushner

Utility
Sophia Cambell

Sophia Cambell

Production Assistant
Jason Campbell

Jason Campbell

Head Rigger
Bryan Campos

Bryan Campos

Production Assistant
Tina Cannizzaro

Tina Cannizzaro

Production Supervisor
Ryan Capacia

Ryan Capacia

Production Assistant
David Carline

David Carline

Camera Operator
Matt Carson

Matt Carson

Production Assistant
Gary Chaffin

Gary Chaffin

Assistant Art Director
Thomas Chavez

Thomas Chavez

Legal Counsel
Steve Chavez

Steve Chavez

Sound Assistant
Terry Clark

Terry Clark

Camera Operator
Matt Cleveland

Matt Cleveland

Utility
Risa Cohen

Risa Cohen

Technical Operations
Shaniece Cole

Shaniece Cole

Production Assistant
Hayley Collett

Hayley Collett

Associate Associate Director
Richard Coniglio

Richard Coniglio

Video Tape
Rob Crawford

Rob Crawford

Casting Director
Darren Crist

Darren Crist

Production Assistant
Frank Crutsinger

Frank Crutsinger

Engineer
Debernise Curran

Debernise Curran

Production Assistant
Danny Davey (D.D.)

Danny Davey (D.D.)

Production Assistant
Biff Dawes

Biff Dawes

Music Mixer
Suz-anna Dela Rosa

Suz-anna Dela Rosa

Ticketing & Hospitality Director
A.J. DiAntonio

A.J. DiAntonio

Producer
Elena Diaz

Elena Diaz

Music & Talent Executive
Katie Dippold

Katie Dippold

Host Consultant
Amy Doyle

Amy Doyle

Executive In Charge Of Celebrity Music & Talent
Sarah Drissi

Sarah Drissi

Audience Coordinator
Nathan Early

Nathan Early

Production Assistant
David Eastwood

David Eastwood

Camera Operator
Don Eberhard

Don Eberhard

FOH Tech
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Dani Edgren

Dani Edgren

Production Assistant
Carolina Elias

Carolina Elias

Associate Producer
Garrett English

Garrett English

Executive Producer
John Esposito

John Esposito

Stage Manager
Gina Esposito

Gina Esposito

Music & Talent
Charlie Fernandez

Charlie Fernandez

Utility
Keith Fernandez

Keith Fernandez

Talent Coordinator
Ruth Flores

Ruth Flores

Technical Operations
Sophia Flores

Sophia Flores

Show Makeup
Dustin Ford

Dustin Ford

Utility
Paul Forrest

Paul Forrest

Stage Manager
Kalani Francisco

Kalani Francisco

Production Assistant
Cynthia Fuchs

Cynthia Fuchs

Technical Operations
Kristi Fuhrmann

Kristi Fuhrmann

Show Makeup
Stephen Ginsburg

Stephen Ginsburg

Production Finance
Craig Goldstein

Craig Goldstein

Sr. Manager Production Support
Elisa Gonzalez

Elisa Gonzalez

Production Assistant
Mark Gonzalez

Mark Gonzalez

Production Assistant
Anton Goss

Anton Goss

Production Designer
Martine Granby

Martine Granby

Show Wardrobe
Paul Greenberg

Paul Greenberg

Consultant
Lauren Greenberg

Lauren Greenberg

Writer
Randy Greer

Randy Greer

Camera Operator
Mike Grimes

Mike Grimes

MTV Music & Media Licensing
David Gross

David Gross

Tech Support Specialist
Brina Grossman

Brina Grossman

Music & Talent
Al Gurdon

Al Gurdon

Lighting Designer
Michael Hall

Michael Hall

Tech Support Specialist
Hamish Hamilton

Hamish Hamilton

Director
Emily Harper

Emily Harper

Coordinating Producer
Jocelyn Harper

Jocelyn Harper

Production Assistant
Rachel Havner

Rachel Havner

Integrated Marketing
Adam Henry

Adam Henry

Editor
Allan Hessler

Allan Hessler

Protools Record
Alex Hiegel

Alex Hiegel

Assistant to Executive Producer
Lanette Hines

Lanette Hines

Live Events Supervisor
Chris Hines

Chris Hines

Stage Manager
Frank Ho

Frank Ho

Music & Talent
Rochelle Holguin

Rochelle Holguin

Senior Director, Creative Music Integration
Gaylon Holloway

Gaylon Holloway

Video EIC
Garry Hood

Garry Hood

Head Stage Manager
Julie Horwitz

Julie Horwitz

MTV Music & Media Licensing
Alex Hoya

Alex Hoya

Sound Assistant
Marc Hunter

Marc Hunter

Camera Operator
JM Hurley

JM Hurley

Video Control
Josh Hutchings

Josh Hutchings

Lighting Programmer
Jessica Hyndman

Jessica Hyndman

Associate Producer
Jesse Ignjatovic

Jesse Ignjatovic

Executive Producer
Joshua Jackson

Joshua Jackson

Script Supervisor
Lindsay John

Lindsay John

Production Coordinator
Amber Johnson

Amber Johnson

Production Assistant
Margarita Johnson

Margarita Johnson

Show Hair
Kate Johnston

Kate Johnston

Production Assistant
Bill Kappleman

Bill Kappleman

Sound Assistant
Peter Karinen

Peter Karinen

Consultant
Moshe Kasher

Moshe Kasher

Host Consultant
Osea Kaukimoce

Osea Kaukimoce

Production Assistant
Michael Kelly

Michael Kelly

Stage Manager
Gerren Kelsaw

Gerren Kelsaw

Production Coordinator
Gerren Kelsaw

Gerren Kelsaw

Production Coordinator
Natassja Komins

Natassja Komins

Production Coordinator
Rick Krimbel

Rick Krimbel

Music Supervisor
Jenna Kroo

Jenna Kroo

Show Hair
Jon Kusner

Jon Kusner

Lighting Director
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Mixer
Lisa Lauricella

Lisa Lauricella

Music & Talent
Shelley Lazar

Shelley Lazar

Talent Seating
Gregg Lederman

Gregg Lederman

Location Manager
Stephan Lenart

Stephan Lenart

Talent Seating
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

Utility
Tore Livia

Tore Livia

Camera Operator
Lee Lodge

Lee Lodge

Co-Executive Producer
Gary Long

Gary Long

Sound Assistant
Hector Lopez

Hector Lopez

Post-Production
Amber Lopez-Johnson

Amber Lopez-Johnson

Production Assistant
Roxanne Lozano

Roxanne Lozano

Stage Manager
Matt Lucas

Matt Lucas

Host Consultant
Matt Magielnicki

Matt Magielnicki

Supervising Producer
Ashley Markley

Ashley Markley

Production Assistant
Frank Maronski

Frank Maronski

Utility
Jennifer Marquet

Jennifer Marquet

Stage Manager
Jennalee Martin

Jennalee Martin

Production Finance
Brian Marzan

Brian Marzan

Writer's Assistant
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

Sound Assistant
Geoffrey Mccarthy

Geoffrey Mccarthy

Production Coordinator
Allyson Mcgintee

Allyson Mcgintee

Assistant to Executive Producer
Kevin Merritt

Kevin Merritt

Talent Logistics Manager
James Merryman

James Merryman

Production Assistant
Troy Miller

Troy Miller

Director
Jonathan Mitrick

Jonathan Mitrick

Associate Producer
David Montalvo

David Montalvo

MTV Music & Media Licensing
Patty Moreno

Patty Moreno

Show Hair
Ryan Moy

Ryan Moy

Transmission Coordinator
Greg Mueth

Greg Mueth

Specialty Camera
Pablo Mungia

Pablo Mungia

Protools Playback
Melissa Murdick

Melissa Murdick

Show Makeup
Jabari Mwinyi

Jabari Mwinyi

Key Production Assistant
Senibo Myers

Senibo Myers

Consultant
Thad Nalitz

Thad Nalitz

Line Producer
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Writer
Margalit Neusner

Margalit Neusner

Animator
Eric Nicosia

Eric Nicosia

Event Operations Head
Nicholas Nordfors

Nicholas Nordfors

Script Coordinator
Scott O'Neal

Scott O'Neal

Production Coordinator
Adrian Ordonez

Adrian Ordonez

Post-Production
Amy Parks

Amy Parks

Assistant Editor
Greg Parsons

Greg Parsons

Sound Assistant
Gabriella Pascua

Gabriella Pascua

Show Makeup
Andrush Patatanyan

Andrush Patatanyan

Show Hair
Patrice Patrick

Patrice Patrick

Dressing Room Manager
Kevan Patten

Kevan Patten

Sound Assistant
Ron Paul

Ron Paul

Stage Manager
Allison Perlstein

Allison Perlstein

Assistant to Executive Producer
Tom Pesa

Tom Pesa

Monitor Mixer
Jeff Peterson

Jeff Peterson

FOH Tech
Andy Petruzzo

Andy Petruzzo

Assistant Editor
Brian Phares

Brian Phares

Producer
D.C. Pierson

D.C. Pierson

Consultant
Paul Pink

Paul Pink

Tech Support Specialist
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
Wendy Plaut

Wendy Plaut

Co-Executive Producer
Don Poquette

Don Poquette

Line Producer
Jessica Potter

Jessica Potter

Production Assistant
Vince Poxon

Vince Poxon

Stage Manager
Karena Price

Karena Price

Production Coordinator
Malika Quemerais

Malika Quemerais

Music & Talent
Victoria Rabias

Victoria Rabias

Manager Production
Vanessa Ramos

Vanessa Ramos

Consultant
Jason Reich

Jason Reich

Consultant
Pete Rizzo

Pete Rizzo

Technical Manager
Matt Robinson

Matt Robinson

Host Consultant
Chris Rogers

Chris Rogers

Safety Consultant
Jofre Rosero

Jofre Rosero

Camera Operator
Derek Roundtree

Derek Roundtree

Director, Production & Talent Security
Jason Rudolph

Jason Rudolph

Media Programmer
Peter San Filipo

Peter San Filipo

Sound Assistant
Harry Sangemeister

Harry Sangemeister

Lighting Programmer
Micah Schenck

Micah Schenck

Production Assistant
Gesa Schlotfeldt

Gesa Schlotfeldt

Production Manager
Christian Schrader

Christian Schrader

Sweetener
Kendall Shannon

Kendall Shannon

Show Makeup
Amanda Short

Amanda Short

Production Assistant
Murray Siegel

Murray Siegel

Stage Manager
Charles Silas

Charles Silas

EVS
Dennis Smith

Dennis Smith

Production Assistant
Laura Staat

Laura Staat

Deko Operator
Kate Stanwick

Kate Stanwick

Production Assistant
Jackie Stathis

Jackie Stathis

Stage Manager
Dustin Stephens

Dustin Stephens

Utility
Mark Stepp

Mark Stepp

Post-Production
Mikael Stewart

Mikael Stewart

PA Mixer
Austin Storms

Austin Storms

Sound Assistant
Ed Swink

Ed Swink

Staging Supervisor
Cue Tech

Cue Tech

Prompter
Cheryl Teetzel

Cheryl Teetzel

Stage Manager
Rick Toledo

Rick Toledo

Tech Support Specialist
Brandon Van Norman

Brandon Van Norman

Production Assistant
Chris Visser

Chris Visser

Post-Production
Rod Wardell

Rod Wardell

Vision Mixer
Danny Waters

Danny Waters

Engineer
Erik Weiner

Erik Weiner

Head Consultant
Dan Weiner

Dan Weiner

Producer
Garett Weinstein

Garett Weinstein

Production Assistant
Barry Weir

Barry Weir

Post-Production
Ron Westfalls

Ron Westfalls

Utility
Matthew Wilkin

Matthew Wilkin

Production Assistant
Rebel Wilson

Rebel Wilson

Head Host Consultant
Kris Wilson

Kris Wilson

Camera Operator
Ashley Winfield

Ashley Winfield

Show Makeup
Rachel Winter

Rachel Winter

Production Assistant
Ali Wong

Ali Wong

Host Consultant
Ari Woog

Ari Woog

Stage Manager
Tamlyn Wright

Tamlyn Wright

Art Director
Drory Yelin

Drory Yelin

Utility
Lane Zoerhof

Lane Zoerhof

Location Assistant
Heather Zweigel

Heather Zweigel

Show Wardrobe