Square Dance - Film (Theatrical) (1987)

Filters
Sort by:
Timothy A Blair

Timothy A Blair

Electrician
Stephen A George

Stephen A George

Second Assistant Camera
Carol A Maguire

Carol A Maguire

Grip
Martha A Marek

Martha A Marek

Hair Stylist
Kenny A Miller

Kenny A Miller

Special Effects Assistant
Norman A Webster

Norman A Webster

Production Accountant
Dane A. Davis

Dane A. Davis

Sound Recording Mixer
Marisa Alacarez

Marisa Alacarez

Production Coordinator
Gary Alexander

Gary Alexander

Sound Mixer
Jane Alexander

Jane Alexander

Executive Producer
Alan Allinger

Alan Allinger

Carpenter
Joe Anderson

Joe Anderson

Transportation Captain
Rick Anderson

Rick Anderson

Director of Photography
Sawnie Baldridge

Sawnie Baldridge

Wardrobe Assist
Michael Barefoot

Michael Barefoot

First-aid
Billy Barnes Jr.

Billy Barnes Jr.

Carpenter
Bill Bell

Bill Bell

Construction Coordinator
Jack Bennett

Jack Bennett

Special Effects
Else Blangsted

Else Blangsted

Music Editor
Phalia Blassingame

Phalia Blassingame

Casting Associate Producer
Kevin Boyle

Kevin Boyle

Assistant Camera
Don Broughton

Don Broughton

Boom Operator
Bruce Broughton

Bruce Broughton

Music
Tim Butler

Tim Butler

Stunts
Jim Bynum

Jim Bynum

Assistant
Gregg Chooluck

Gregg Chooluck

Second Assistant Director
Dwight Chooluck

Dwight Chooluck

Unit Production Manager
Leon Chooluck

Leon Chooluck

Production Supervisor
Tom Copeland

Tom Copeland

Assistant
Warren Cunningham

Warren Cunningham

Grip
John Curtin

John Curtin

Driver
Michael D Murray

Michael D Murray

Draftsman
Darrel D Tawney

Darrel D Tawney

Bestboy Electrician
Bob Davis

Bob Davis

Transportation Captain
Joe Dishner

Joe Dishner

Location Manager
Victor DuBois

Victor DuBois

Assistant Editor
Norman E Stinson

Norman E Stinson

Driver
Randy Fife

Randy Fife

Stunts
Bob Fite

Bob Fite

Driver
Katterli Frauenfelder

Katterli Frauenfelder

First Assistant Director
P'Nenah Goldstein

P'Nenah Goldstein

Associate Producer
Kevin Gonzales

Kevin Gonzales

Driver
Bruce Green

Bruce Green

Editor
Bill Greenberg

Bill Greenberg

Grip
Esther Greif

Esther Greif

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Richard Grimes

Richard Grimes

Driver
Virgil Groom

Virgil Groom

Driver
Robert H Winn

Robert H Winn

Carpenter
Charles Haid

Charles Haid

Executive Producer
Ben Hammon

Ben Hammon

Projectionist
David Hammon

David Hammon

Scenic painter
Cate Hardman

Cate Hardman

Script Supervisor
Jonathan Herron

Jonathan Herron

First Assistant Camera
Alan Hines

Alan Hines

Source Material
Larry Hutchison

Larry Hutchison

Carpenter
William J Girard

William J Girard

Driver
Dennis J Lootens

Dennis J Lootens

Driver
Bob Jellen

Bob Jellen

Insurance
Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound Mixer
Dan Keesey

Dan Keesey

Best Boy
Liz Keigley

Liz Keigley

Casting
Patrick Kelly

Patrick Kelly

Assistant
John Knight

John Knight

Key Grip
Richard L Barlow

Richard L Barlow

Craft Service
Jeanie L D'iorio

Jeanie L D'iorio

Makeup Assistant
Harry L Durlin

Harry L Durlin

Cook
Nolan L Thornton

Nolan L Thornton

Carpenter
Larry Langley

Larry Langley

General Foreman
Jacek Laskus

Jacek Laskus

Director of Photography
Keith M Blackwell

Keith M Blackwell

Swing Gang
Stephen M Chudej

Stephen M Chudej

Wardrobe Assist
D M Hemphill

D M Hemphill

Sound Mixer
Michael M Pagan

Michael M Pagan

Electrician
Jimmy M Ravis

Jimmy M Ravis

Assistant
Juan M Romero Jr.

Juan M Romero Jr.

Gaffer
Douglas Mankoff

Douglas Mankoff

Production Assistant
Matthew Mataele

Matthew Mataele

Production Assistant
Charlie McBride

Charlie McBride

Driver
Elizabeth McBride

Elizabeth McBride

Costume Designer
Bernard Meylin

Bernard Meylin

Cook
Bennie Miles

Bennie Miles

Carpenter
Billy Milliken

Billy Milliken

Transportation Dispatcher
Michael Nesmith

Michael Nesmith

Executive Producer
Buckley Norris

Buckley Norris

Insurance
Paul P Stone

Paul P Stone

Driver
Carla Palmer

Carla Palmer

Makeup Artist
James Panger

James Panger

Welfare Worker
Daniel Petrie Sr.

Daniel Petrie Sr.

Co-Producer
Joe Poovey

Joe Poovey

Driver
Robert R Flach

Robert R Flach

Property Assistant
Kleber R Miller

Kleber R Miller

Carpenter
Jackie Resch

Jackie Resch

Stunts
Shari Rhodes

Shari Rhodes

Casting
Karla Richards

Karla Richards

Accountant Assistant
Erica Rogalla

Erica Rogalla

Set Decorator
Jeffrey Rosen

Jeffrey Rosen

Sound Editor
Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Seamstress
Ellen Sandoloski

Ellen Sandoloski

Intern
Michael Sasbowitz

Michael Sasbowitz

Caterer
Lloyd Scantlen

Lloyd Scantlen

Driver
Jan Scott

Jan Scott

Production Designer
Ellen Segal

Ellen Segal

Music Editor Assistant
John Shelton

John Shelton

Leadman
Anthony Sherin

Anthony Sherin

Production Assistant
Ron Snyder

Ron Snyder

Cable Operator
Patrick Spencer

Patrick Spencer

Swing Gang
Daniel T Dickerson

Daniel T Dickerson

Transportation Coordinator
L T Felty

L T Felty

Assistant
Floyd V Smith

Floyd V Smith

Prop Master
Robert W Moreno

Robert W Moreno

Electrician
Bob Wald

Bob Wald

Sound Recording Mixer
Kevin Walker

Kevin Walker

Production Assistant
Neil Wenger

Neil Wenger

Assistant Sound Editor
E Wes Dempster

E Wes Dempster

Dolly Grip
Dee Whitehurst

Dee Whitehurst

Production Coordinator Assistant
Sher Williams

Sher Williams

Wardrobe Assist
Cyrus Yavneh

Cyrus Yavneh

Associate Producer
Virginia Ziegler

Virginia Ziegler

Hairstyles Assistant