The Untouchables - Film (Theatrical) (1987)

Filters
Sort by:
Spencer A 'Sam' Moore

Spencer A 'Sam' Moore

Prop Master
Tim A Davison

Tim A Davison

Stunts
William A Elliott

William A Elliott

Art Director
Robert A Hogan

Robert A Hogan

Transportation Co-Captain
James A Miller

James A Miller

Gaffer
Kendall A Reed

Kendall A Reed

Chapman Crane Operator
Cyd Adams

Cyd Adams

Production Assistant
Gregory Alan Jackson

Gregory Alan Jackson

Location Assistant
Giorgio Armani

Giorgio Armani

Wardrobe
Ted Barba

Ted Barba

Stunts
Clay Bartholomew

Clay Bartholomew

Driver
Matthew Benjamin

Matthew Benjamin

Craft Service
Michael Berenbaum

Michael Berenbaum

Assistant Sound Editor
Barney Bigard

Barney Bigard

Song
Elisha Birnbaum

Elisha Birnbaum

Supervising Foley Artist
Kelly Borsey

Kelly Borsey

Grip
Amy Briamonte

Amy Briamonte

Assistant Sound Editor
Greg Brickman

Greg Brickman

Stunts
Winnie Brown-Willis

Winnie Brown-Willis

Costume Supervisor
Richard Bruno

Richard Bruno

Wardrobe Consultant
Robert Byrnes Jr.

Robert Byrnes Jr.

First-aid
Elinor C Bardach

Elinor C Bardach

Costume Designer Assistant
Eve Cauley

Eve Cauley

Researcher
Emile Charlap

Emile Charlap

Music Supervisor
E.C. Chen

E.C. Chen

Set Designer
Richard Clarkson

Richard Clarkson

Second Assistant Camera
Gil Clayton

Gil Clayton

Set Designer
Gil Combs

Gil Combs

Stunts
Maureen Cunningham

Maureen Cunningham

Location Manager Assistant
Hayden D Anglin

Hayden D Anglin

Transportation Coordinator
Matt D Johnston

Matt D Johnston

Stunts
Michael D Roberts

Michael D Roberts

Production Auditor
Brian De Palma

Brian De Palma

Director
Gary Deaton

Gary Deaton

General Foreman
Mario Del Monaco

Mario Del Monaco

Aria Performer
Albert Delgado

Albert Delgado

Special Effects Foreman
Justin DeRosa

Justin DeRosa

Stunts
Tom Dickason

Tom Dickason

Costumer
Michael DiCosimo

Michael DiCosimo

Dolby Consultant
George DiLeonardi

George DiLeonardi

Transportation Captain
Gerald Donlan

Gerald Donlan

Assistant Sound Editor
Eddy Donno

Eddy Donno

Stunts
Thomas Drescher

Thomas Drescher

Music Editor
Michael E Humburger

Michael E Humburger

Property Foreperson
Morton E Hyatt

Morton E Hyatt

Chief Lighting Technician Assistant
Duke Ellington

Duke Ellington

Song
Gary Epper

Gary Epper

Stunts
Noreen Evans

Noreen Evans

Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Farrow

Michael Farrow

Music Recording Consultant
Frank Ferrara

Frank Ferrara

Stunts
Harriet Fidlow Winn

Harriet Fidlow Winn

ADR Editor
Mali Finn

Mali Finn

Casting
Jack Fitzstephens

Jack Fitzstephens

Sound Editor
Rudy Gaskins

Rudy Gaskins

Music Editor Assistant
Hal Gausman

Hal Gausman

Set Decorator
Joe Gilbride

Joe Gilbride

Stunts
Michael Gladstone

Michael Gladstone

Film Courier
Monica Goldstein Perlmutter

Monica Goldstein Perlmutter

Assistant
Jerry Greenberg

Jerry Greenberg

Editor
Tim Griffith

Tim Griffith

Lighting Technician
Stephen H Burum

Stephen H Burum

Director of Photography
Terry H Neville

Terry H Neville

Chief Lighting Technician Assistant
Jim Halty

Jim Halty

Stunts
Michael Hancock

Michael Hancock

Makeup Artist
Roy Harrison

Roy Harrison

Stunts
Ray Hartwick

Ray Hartwick

Unit Production Manager
Rusty Hendrickson

Rusty Hendrickson

Stunts
Robert Herron

Robert Herron

Stunts
Steve Holladay

Steve Holladay

Stunts
Tom Holloway

Tom Holloway

Grip
Ray Hubley

Ray Hubley

Associate Editor
Gary Hymes

Gary Hymes

Stunt Coordinator
Michele Imperato-Stabile

Michele Imperato-Stabile

Production Coordinator Assistant
Bette Iverson

Bette Iverson

Hair Stylist
Robert J Carlyle

Robert J Carlyle

Property Foreperson
Frank J Keever

Frank J Keever

Grip
Daniel J Lester

Daniel J Lester

Costume Supervisor
Dale Janus

Dale Janus

Boom Operator
Jeff Jensen

Jeff Jensen

Stunts
Gerald John Gates

Gerald John Gates

Paint Foreperson
Faith Jones

Faith Jones

Sound Editor Apprentice
Steven Kerlagon

Steven Kerlagon

Paint Foreperson
Doug Kraner

Doug Kraner

Technical Lead
William L Allen

William L Allen

Grip
Allen L Hall

Allen L Hall

Special Effects Coordinator
Nicholas Laborczy

Nicholas Laborczy

Set Designer
Janay Lee

Janay Lee

Casting Director
Kevin Lee

Kevin Lee

Sound Editor
Rick LeFevour

Rick LeFevour

Stunts
Shari Leibowitz

Shari Leibowitz

Production Coordinator
Ruggiero Leoncavallo

Ruggiero Leoncavallo

Music "Vesti La Guibba"
Art Linson

Art Linson

Producer
Stacy Logan

Stacy Logan

Stunts
Clarence Lynn Price

Clarence Lynn Price

Construction Coordinator
Daniel M Stillman

Daniel M Stillman

Production Assistant
David Mamet

David Mamet

Screenplay
Pat McNamara

Pat McNamara

Stunts
Frank Miller

Frank Miller

Second Assistant Camera
Irving Mills

Irving Mills

Song
Ennio Morricone

Ennio Morricone

Original Music
Bob Munos

Bob Munos

Grip
J N Roberts

J N Roberts

Stunts
Joe Napolitano

Joe Napolitano

First Assistant Director
Abe Nejad

Abe Nejad

Sound Editor
Walter Nicholas

Walter Nicholas

Chief Lighting Technician Assistant
Rod Nunnally

Rod Nunnally

Production Painter
Mel P Mack

Mel P Mack

Best Boy
Steven P Sardanis

Steven P Sardanis

Set Designer
Bill Pankow

Bill Pankow

Editor
Dennis Park

Dennis Park

Production Auditor Assistant
Richard Patrick

Richard Patrick

Second Assistant Director
Deborah Peretz

Deborah Peretz

Assistant Editor
Ken   S. Polk

Ken S. Polk

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joan R Johnson

Joan R Johnson

Researcher
George R Schrader

George R Schrader

Dolly Grip
Sanford Rackow

Sanford Rackow

Sound Editor
Edward Reardon

Edward Reardon

First-aid
Sioux Richards

Sioux Richards

Script Supervisor
Dick Ritchie

Dick Ritchie

Color Timer
Patti Roberts Nelson

Patti Roberts Nelson

Assistant
Manlio Rocchetti

Manlio Rocchetti

Personal Consultant
Danny Rogers

Danny Rogers

Stunts
Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Stills
Douglas Ryan

Douglas Ryan

Camera Operator
Kim S Hobbs

Kim S Hobbs

Set Dressing
Ken S Polk

Ken S Polk

Sound Mixer
Robert S Swander

Robert S Swander

Best Boy
Lynn Sable

Lynn Sable

Assistant Sound Editor
Dan Sable

Dan Sable

Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Schneider

Matthew Schneider

Production Assistant
Eric Schwab

Eric Schwab

Location Manager
Jill Searchinger

Jill Searchinger

ADR Editor Assistant
James Skotchdopole

James Skotchdopole

Second Assistant Director
Michael Steinfield

Michael Steinfield

Sound Editor
Donna Stern

Donna Stern

Apprentice Editor
Chuck Stewart

Chuck Stewart

Special Effects
Tom Stuebe

Tom Stuebe

Grip
Bill Stuebe

Bill Stuebe

Electrician
John Sweeney

John Sweeney

Property Master Assistant
James Tanenbaum

James Tanenbaum

Sound Recording Mixer
Maria Teresa Corridoni

Maria Teresa Corridoni

Personal Consultant
Nick Thomas

Nick Thomas

Electrician
Tara Timpone

Tara Timpone

First Assistant Editor
Tom Tomko

Tom Tomko

Chief Lighting Technician Assistant
Alex Touyarot

Alex Touyarot

First Assistant Camera
Glen Trotiner

Glen Trotiner

Second Assistant Director
Marilyn Vance-Straker

Marilyn Vance-Straker

Costume Designer
James Vatis

James Vatis

Production Assistant
Joe Violante

Joe Violante

Technical Lead
Patrizia Von Brandenstein

Patrizia Von Brandenstein

Visual Consultant
Richard Vorisek

Richard Vorisek

Sound Mixer
Robert W Dutton

Robert W Dutton

Property Foreperson
Cheryl Weber

Cheryl Weber

Costumer
Kay Whipple

Kay Whipple

Stunts
Bob Wilber

Bob Wilber

Song Arranger
Glenn Williams

Glenn Williams

Cable Operator
Tanner Wolfe

Tanner Wolfe

Director of Photography