Big Business - Film (Theatrical) (1988)

Filters
Sort by:
Cynthia 'C C' Cox

Cynthia 'C C' Cox

Assistant
Raul A Bruce

Raul A Bruce

Boom Operator
Seth A Cirker

Seth A Cirker

Production Assistant
Edward A Ioffreda

Edward A Ioffreda

Production Staff
Jim Abrahams

Jim Abrahams

Director
Barbara Adamski

Barbara Adamski

Prop Master
Tony Adler

Tony Adler

Second Assistant Director
Danny Aiello III

Danny Aiello III

Stunt Actor
Ken Allen

Ken Allen

Special Visual Effects
Bruce Allen Humphrey

Bruce Allen Humphrey

First Assistant Director
Lauren B Caplan

Lauren B Caplan

Production Associate
Gary B Kibbe

Gary B Kibbe

Director of Photography
Hudson B Marquez

Hudson B Marquez

Cable Operator
John B McDonnell

John B McDonnell

Prop Master
Michael Backauskas

Michael Backauskas

Special Visual Effects
Philip Barberio

Philip Barberio

Special Visual Effects
William Barclay

William Barclay

Art Director
Richard Baum

Richard Baum

Property Master Assistant
Bill Beasley

Bill Beasley

Production Manager
Leslie BLoom

Leslie BLoom

Set Decorator
George Brand

George Brand

Music Editor
Eric Brevig

Eric Brevig

Visual Effects Supervisor
Bonnie Bruckheimer

Bonnie Bruckheimer

Producer
Randy Burke

Randy Burke

Transportation Captain 2nd Unit
Ron Cardarelli

Ron Cardarelli

Key Grip
Thomas Causey

Thomas Causey

Sound Recording Mixer
Chris Ciaffa

Chris Ciaffa

Production Associate
Richard Coad

Richard Coad

Second Assistant Director
Dean Cundey

Dean Cundey

Director of Photography
Mark D Walthour

Mark D Walthour

Lighting Technician
Laura De'Atley

Laura De'Atley

Makeup Artist
Larry Dean Davis

Larry Dean Davis

Second Assistant Camera
Isabelle DeGeofroy

Isabelle DeGeofroy

Accountant
Bruce DiValerio

Bruce DiValerio

General Foreman
Cal DiValerio

Cal DiValerio

Construction Coordinator
Clyde E Bryan

Clyde E Bryan

First Assistant Camera
Richard E Johnson

Richard E Johnson

Special Visual Effects
James E Tocci

James E Tocci

Set Designer
William Erickson

William Erickson

Stunt Coordinator
Jane Evans

Jane Evans

Production Coordinator
Frank Ferrara

Frank Ferrara

Stunt Coordinator
Michael Ferriter

Michael Ferriter

Special Visual Effects
Howard Feuer

Howard Feuer

Casting
Janet Fiona Mason

Janet Fiona Mason

Second Assistant Editor
Michael Fowler

Michael Fowler

Music Editor Assistant
Susan Germaine

Susan Germaine

Hair Stylist
David Gertz

David Gertz

Sound Rerecording
Richard Goddard

Richard Goddard

Set Decorator
Debbie Goldsmith

Debbie Goldsmith

Apprentice Editor
David Grannis

David Grannis

Assistant Sound Editor
Nowell Grossman

Nowell Grossman

Accountant
Ira Hearshen

Ira Hearshen

Original Music
Paula Heller

Paula Heller

Assistant
Alan Hoffman

Alan Hoffman

Technical Lead
Lee Holdridge

Lee Holdridge

Music
Nancy Hopton

Nancy Hopton

Script Supervisor
Pieter Hubbard

Pieter Hubbard

Sound Editor
William J Curry Jr.

William J Curry Jr.

Transportation Captain
David J Hudson

David J Hudson

Sound Mixer
Dannielle J Weiss

Dannielle J Weiss

Second Assistant Director
Diana J Wilson

Diana J Wilson

Costumer
Pamela J Wise

Pamela J Wise

Costume Supervisor
Eric Jewett

Eric Jewett

Second Assistant Director
Martha Johnston

Martha Johnston

Set Designer
John K Donohue

John K Donohue

Key Grip
Michael Kaplan

Michael Kaplan

Costume Designer
Lisa Kearsley

Lisa Kearsley

Assistant
Pat Kenly

Pat Kenly

Special Visual Effects
Harry Keramidas

Harry Keramidas

Editor
Michael L Stone

Michael L Stone

Camera Operator
Gregg L. Daniel

Gregg L. Daniel

Production Assistant
Bruce Lacey

Bruce Lacey

Sound Editor
Renate Leuschner

Renate Leuschner

Wigs
Alexandra Leviloff

Alexandra Leviloff

First Assistant Editor
Ronald Longo

Ronald Longo

Special Visual Effects
Barbara Lorenz

Barbara Lorenz

Hair Stylist
Michael Lorenz

Michael Lorenz

Makeup Artist
Frederick Louis Perdue

Frederick Louis Perdue

Key Grip 2nd Unit
Kim Maitland

Kim Maitland

Boom Operator
Dennis Maitland

Dennis Maitland

Sound Recording Mixer
Deborah Marriott

Deborah Marriott

Assistant
Dan Marrow

Dan Marrow

Transportation Coordinator
Jeff Matakovich

Jeff Matakovich

Special Visual Effects
Linda Matthews

Linda Matthews

Costume Supervisor
Dave McCue

Dave McCue

Special Visual Effects
Stan Mendoza

Stan Mendoza

Location Manager
Mel Metcalfe

Mel Metcalfe

Sound Mixer
Dick Mingalone

Dick Mingalone

Camera Operator
Terry Moews

Terry Moews

Special Visual Effects
Sarah Monat

Sarah Monat

Foley Sound Effects
Laurel Moore

Laurel Moore

Stills
Richard Mosier

Richard Mosier

Visual Effects Camera Assistant
James P Dolan

James P Dolan

Gaffer
David P Newell

David P Newell

Property Master Assistant
Marlo Pabon

Marlo Pabon

Special Visual Effects
Cherry Parnell

Cherry Parnell

Production Assistant
Thomas Perry

Thomas Perry

Scenic painter
Michael Peyser

Michael Peyser

Producer
Bill Phillips

Bill Phillips

Supervising Sound Editor
John Phillips

John Phillips

Sound Editor
Susan Pickett

Susan Pickett

Production Staff
Dori Pierson

Dori Pierson

Screenplay
Janice Polley

Janice Polley

Location Manager
Michelle Porter

Michelle Porter

Special Visual Effects
Terry Porter

Terry Porter

Sound Mixer
Tom Priestley Jr.

Tom Priestley Jr.

Director of Photography
Dream Quest Images

Dream Quest Images

Special Visual Effects
Ron Quigley

Ron Quigley

Location Manager
Rick Riccio

Rick Riccio

Music Recording Engineer
Jody Rogers

Jody Rogers

Special Visual Effects
Steve Rose

Steve Rose

Location Manager
Marc Rubel

Marc Rubel

Screenplay
John S Coffey

John S Coffey

Utility Sound
Debra S Kent

Debra S Kent

DGA Trainee
James Sallis

James Sallis

Production Staff
William Sandell

William Sandell

Production Designer
Hal Sanders

Hal Sanders

Sound Editor
Bob Scifo

Bob Scifo

Special Visual Effects
Marc Shaiman

Marc Shaiman

Music Supervisor
Keith Shartle

Keith Shartle

Special Visual Effects
Gayle Simon

Gayle Simon

Art Direction Assistant
Patrick Spezialy

Patrick Spezialy

Accountant
Leon Stankevich

Leon Stankevich

Special Visual Effects
Edward Steidele

Edward Steidele

Foley Sound Effects
Paul Steinke

Paul Steinke

Production Accountant
Raymond Stella

Raymond Stella

Camera Operator
Mauri Syd Gayton

Mauri Syd Gayton

Production Coordinator
Michael Talarico

Michael Talarico

Special Visual Effects
Todd Thaler

Todd Thaler

Casting
Judy Thomason

Judy Thomason

Assistant
Pamela Thur

Pamela Thur

Production Staff
Steve Tisch

Steve Tisch

Producer
James Valentine

James Valentine

Special Visual Effects
Judy Van Herpen

Judy Van Herpen

Assistant
David Wachtman

David Wachtman

Dolly Grip
Steve Warner

Steve Warner

Production Controller
Frank Way

Frank Way

Assistant
Kristine Weaver

Kristine Weaver

Casting Assistant
Stephen Wertimer

Stephen Wertimer

Second Assistant Director
Eugenia Weston

Eugenia Weston

Makeup Artist
Rick Wilhoit

Rick Wilhoit

Best Boy Electric
Anthony Wong

Anthony Wong

Best Boy Electric