Disorganized Crime - Film (Theatrical) (1989)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Tripper' Trivers

James 'Tripper' Trivers

Cable Operator
Kelly A Breidenbach

Kelly A Breidenbach

Assistant
Michael A McCue

Michael A McCue

Production Assistant
William A O'Drobinak

William A O'Drobinak

1st Assistant B-camera
Larry Alexander

Larry Alexander

Transportation Coordinator
Newell Alexander

Newell Alexander

ADR Voice Group
Allen Alsobrook

Allen Alsobrook

Production Manager
Bryan Ashford

Bryan Ashford

Grip
Douglas Axtell

Douglas Axtell

Sound Mixer
Andre Bacha

Andre Bacha

Sound Editor
John Badham

John Badham

Executive Producer
Lynn Bigelow

Lynn Bigelow

Producer
Tom Boyle

Tom Boyle

Music Scoring Mixer
Dan Bradley

Dan Bradley

Stunt Coordinator
Mike Brandy

Mike Brandy

Song Performer
John Buckley

John Buckley

Gaffer
Kodie Burdette

Kodie Burdette

Assistant
Marie Butler Kouf

Marie Butler Kouf

Associate Producer
Robert C Weber

Robert C Weber

Auditor Assistant
Jeff Cadiente

Jeff Cadiente

Stunts
Seth Cirker

Seth Cirker

Second Assistant Director
Alice Clift

Alice Clift

Foley Artist
Henry Cline

Henry Cline

First Assistant Camera
Rob Cohen

Rob Cohen

Executive Producer
Scott Cook

Scott Cook

Stunts
Mark D Trotter

Mark D Trotter

Hairstyles Assistant
Burt Dalton

Burt Dalton

Special Effects Coordinator
Jon David Charpentier

Jon David Charpentier

Set Dresser
TbD Dorenfeld

TbD Dorenfeld

Scenic Artist
Sean Doyle

Sean Doyle

Still Photographer
Dean Drabin

Dean Drabin

Foley Artist
Judi Durand

Judi Durand

ADR Voice Group
Emma E Hickox

Emma E Hickox

Assistant Editor
Marla E Hossack

Marla E Hossack

Craft Service
Florence Fellman

Florence Fellman

Set Designer
Greg Finley

Greg Finley

ADR Voice Group
Jeff Flach

Jeff Flach

Location Manager
Charles Fleischer

Charles Fleischer

Song Performer
Ron Garcia

Ron Garcia

Director of Photography
Glenda Gile

Glenda Gile

Craft Service
Mitch Goddard

Mitch Goddard

Production Liaison
Abbee Goldstein

Abbee Goldstein

Production Coordinator
Jeremy Gordon

Jeremy Gordon

Sound Editor
Marita Grabiak

Marita Grabiak

Script Supervisor
Richard H Ardrey

Richard H Ardrey

Production Accountant
David Hagberg

David Hagberg

Assistant Sound Editor
Anne Harmon

Anne Harmon

Production Assistant
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting
Rene Haynes

Rene Haynes

Casting
Michael Hilkene

Michael Hilkene

Supervising Sound Editor
Malcolm Hitchcock

Malcolm Hitchcock

Prop Master
Bob Hoyt

Bob Hoyt

Sound Mixer
Rosanna Huffman

Rosanna Huffman

ADR Voice Group
James Hutmacher

James Hutmacher

Scenic Artist
Barbara Iley

Barbara Iley

ADR Voice Group
Marcus J Burnham

Marcus J Burnham

Production Liaison
Tommy J Lusk

Tommy J Lusk

Head Carpenter
Kristine J Schwarz

Kristine J Schwarz

Post Production Coordinator
Alton Jones

Alton Jones

Stunts
Kent Jorgensen

Kent Jorgensen

Dolly Grip
Robert K Feldmann

Robert K Feldmann

Key Grip
Thomas K Schellenberg

Thomas K Schellenberg

Second Assistant Director
Waldemar Kalinowski

Waldemar Kalinowski

Production Designer
Lora Kennedy

Lora Kennedy

Casting
Roger King

Roger King

Construction Coordinator
Evan Klein

Evan Klein

Property Assistant
William Klinger Jr.

William Klinger Jr.

Special Effects Assistant
Jim Kouf

Jim Kouf

Screenplay
Erik L Brown

Erik L Brown

Second Assistant Camera
Bill L Burwell

Bill L Burwell

Electrician
Christopher Lecce

Christopher Lecce

Location Manager
Richard Lewis Jr.

Richard Lewis Jr.

Stunts
Eric Lindemann

Eric Lindemann

Sound Editor
David Lubin

David Lubin

Art Director
Michael Lund

Michael Lund

Camera Operator
Alana M Lyng

Alana M Lyng

Makeup Assistant
Michele M Troxel

Michele M Troxel

Production Assistant
Dan MacCallum

Dan MacCallum

Electrician
Susan Malerstein-Watkins

Susan Malerstein-Watkins

Script Supervisor
David Mandella

David Mandella

Wardrobe
Stephanie Maslansky

Stephanie Maslansky

Costume Designer
David McCharen

David McCharen

ADR Voice Group
Bill McQuillen

Bill McQuillen

Casting Associate Producer
Emanuel Millar

Emanuel Millar

Key Hairstyles
Frank Morriss

Frank Morriss

Editor
Michael Mugrage

Michael Mugrage

Song Producer
Ann Negus

Ann Negus

Production Assistant
David Newman

David Newman

Music
Randall Newsome

Randall Newsome

2nd Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Yuri Neyman

Yuri Neyman

Still Photographer
John O Wilde

John O Wilde

Sound Editor
John Oblinger

John Oblinger

Location Manager
J P Gabriel Jr.

J P Gabriel Jr.

Production Assistant
Tally Paulos

Tally Paulos

ADR Editor
Jeffrey Perkins

Jeffrey Perkins

Sound Mixer
Nicholas Preovolos

Nicholas Preovolos

Art Direction Assistant
Dallas Puett

Dallas Puett

Editor
Thomas R Klines

Thomas R Klines

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
John R Woodward

John R Woodward

First Assistant Director
Brian Ralph

Brian Ralph

Negative Cutter
David Randolph

David Randolph

ADR Voice Group
Sharron Reynolds

Sharron Reynolds

Script Supervisor 2nd Unit
Charla Sanderson

Charla Sanderson

Wardrobe Supervisor
Martin Schaer

Martin Schaer

Camera Operator
Richard Schexnayder

Richard Schexnayder

Boom Operator
Doug Seus

Doug Seus

Animal Trainer
Jim Shields

Jim Shields

Song Performer
Stephen Slocomb

Stephen Slocomb

Stills
Todd Slyapich

Todd Slyapich

2nd Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Gregory Stephen Gayheart

Gregory Stephen Gayheart

On Set Dresser
Jim Stowell

Jim Stowell

Song Performer
Vicki Sylvester

Vicki Sylvester

Music Contractor
Kyle T MacDowell

Kyle T MacDowell

Best Boy Electric
Mark Terry

Mark Terry

Song Performer
Mike Topoozian

Mike Topoozian

Unit Manager
Jerry Trent

Jerry Trent

Foley Artist
David Tweet

David Tweet

Second Assistant Editor
Tom Villano

Tom Villano

Music Editor
Robert W Adams

Robert W Adams

Best Boy Grip
Curtis W Baruth

Curtis W Baruth

General Foreman
Joann Wabisca

Joann Wabisca

Key Makeup Artist
Chuck Williams

Chuck Williams

3rd Assistant Director
Clint Youngreen

Clint Youngreen

Animal Trainer