Out Cold - Film (Theatrical) (1989)

Filters
Sort by:
Keith A Talley

Keith A Talley

Dolly Grip
Jerry Ariganello

Jerry Ariganello

Location Manager
Wayne Artman

Wayne Artman

Sound Rerecording
Tom Beckert

Tom Beckert

Sound Rerecording
Benita Brazier

Benita Brazier

Script Supervisor
Mark Brown

Mark Brown

Second Assistant Camera
Burt Burnam

Burt Burnam

Second Assistant Director
Vince Burns

Vince Burns

Production Assistant
Stephen C Perterman

Stephen C Perterman

Swing Gang
Mike Clements

Mike Clements

Production Assistant
Chris Coles

Chris Coles

Production Manager
Michel Colombier

Michel Colombier

Music
Gil Combs

Gil Combs

Stunts
George Cooper

George Cooper

Production Assistant
Tom Dahl

Tom Dahl

Sound Rerecording
John Daly

John Daly

Executive Producer
Maureen Duffy

Maureen Duffy

Production Coordinator
Nan Dutton

Nan Dutton

Casting
Robert Eber

Robert Eber

Sound Mixer
Daniel Eccleston

Daniel Eccleston

Lighting Technician
Elle Elliott

Elle Elliott

Hair Stylist
Kenny Endoso

Kenny Endoso

Stunts
Betsy Fels

Betsy Fels

Casting Assistant
Lisa Fischer

Lisa Fischer

Art Director
Ian Fox

Ian Fox

First Assistant Camera
Bob Franks

Bob Franks

Driver
Sharon G Hollis

Sharon G Hollis

Driver
George G. Braunstein

George G. Braunstein

Producer
Tracy Galloway

Tracy Galloway

Production Assistant
Scott Ganary

Scott Ganary

Foley Recording
Judy Gates

Judy Gates

Production Assistant
Derek Gibson

Derek Gibson

Executive Producer
Leonard Glasser

Leonard Glasser

From Story
Al Gomez

Al Gomez

Driver
Austin Goss

Austin Goss

Electrician
Reatha Grey

Reatha Grey

Casting
Sharon Grobman

Sharon Grobman

Assistant
Rick H Josephsen

Rick H Josephsen

Special Effects Coordinator
Ken Hall

Ken Hall

Music Editor
Jim Halty

Jim Halty

Stunts
Ron Hamady

Ron Hamady

Producer
Gregg Hammond

Gregg Hammond

Clapper Loader
John Hastings

John Hastings

Craft Service
Kent Hays

Kent Hays

Stunts
Rick Herrington

Rick Herrington

Grip
Paul Heslin

Paul Heslin

Foley Artist
Dennis Hollis

Dennis Hollis

Transportation Captain
Joseph Holsen

Joseph Holsen

Sound Effects Editor
Chris Howell

Chris Howell

Stunt Coordinator
Robert Hunter Jr.

Robert Hunter Jr.

Honeywagon Driver
H J Brown

H J Brown

Camera Operator
Robert J Iannaccone

Robert J Iannaccone

Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael John Bateman

Michael John Bateman

Dialogue Editor
Mike Kilburg

Mike Kilburg

Security Coordinator
Evan Klein

Evan Klein

Property Assistant
Linda M Bass

Linda M Bass

Costume Designer
Dennis M Hill

Dennis M Hill

Editor
Julio Macat

Julio Macat

Camera Operator
George Malko

George Malko

Screenplay
Brian Markey

Brian Markey

Construction Coordinator
Ronni Maurer

Ronni Maurer

Carpenter
Robert McGraw

Robert McGraw

Set Decorator
Tim Moore

Tim Moore

Key Grip
Malcolm Mowbray

Malcolm Mowbray

Director
Sabrina Nathanson

Sabrina Nathanson

Production Assistant
Beth Nufer

Beth Nufer

Stunts
Dick Olson

Dick Olson

Police Coordinator
Dennis Orton

Dennis Orton

Production Assistant
Carla Palmer

Carla Palmer

Makeup Artist
Linda Pearl

Linda Pearl

Production Designer
Michael Perkal

Michael Perkal

Production Auditor
Tony Pierce-Roberts

Tony Pierce-Roberts

Director of Photography
John Post

John Post

Foley Artist
Michael Redbourn

Michael Redbourn

Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher S Capp

Christopher S Capp

Production Assistant
Charles Schmitter

Charles Schmitter

Driver
Andy Schoneberg

Andy Schoneberg

Special Effects
D Scott Easton

D Scott Easton

First Assistant Director
D Scott Guthrie

D Scott Guthrie

Driver
David Shafer

David Shafer

Transportation Coordinator
Don Shafer

Don Shafer

Driver
Sally Smith

Sally Smith

Costumer
Scott Stambler

Scott Stambler

Music Editor
Ira Stanley Rosenstein

Ira Stanley Rosenstein

Second Assistant Director
Ron Stein

Ron Stein

Stunts
Phillip Steuer

Phillip Steuer

Prop Master
Judy Strow

Judy Strow

Casting Assistant
Kent Swaim

Kent Swaim

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Bruce Swift

Bruce Swift

Best Boy Grip
Tova Szabo

Tova Szabo

Foley Editor
Patty Tapanes

Patty Tapanes

Production Assistant
Randy Thornton

Randy Thornton

Post Production Supervisor
Ethan Van Der Ryn

Ethan Van Der Ryn

Carpenter
Ame Vaughan

Ame Vaughan

Production Attorney
Steve Venitiz

Steve Venitiz

Best Boy
Richard Welch

Richard Welch

General Foreman
Jeff Welch

Jeff Welch

Carpenter
Jim Winburn

Jim Winburn

Stunts
Allan Witthuhn

Allan Witthuhn

Carpenter
Randall Wixen

Randall Wixen

Music Coordinator
Dan Yale

Dan Yale

Dialogue Editor
Gerard Yubero

Gerard Yubero

Production Auditor
William Zullo

William Zullo

Leadman