Spontaneous Combustion - Film (Theatrical) (1989)

Filters
Sort by:
Marcus 'Roo' Flower

Marcus 'Roo' Flower

Grip
Gene Abel

Gene Abel

Production Designer
Kristi Ann Moris

Kristi Ann Moris

Second Assistant Director
Rita Bartlett

Rita Bartlett

Assistant
David Bartlett

David Bartlett

Post Production Supervisor
Mark Batza

Mark Batza

Effects Assistant
Blake Beltram

Blake Beltram

Scenic Artist
Brian Bernstein

Brian Bernstein

Second Assistant Camera
Frank Bertolino

Frank Bertolino

Prop Master
Stephanie Blakemore

Stephanie Blakemore

Gaffer 2nd Unit
Buffalo Bob Lang

Buffalo Bob Lang

Transportation Captain
Jacov Bresler

Jacov Bresler

Casting
Henry Bushkin

Henry Bushkin

Executive Producer
Molly Cheshire

Molly Cheshire

Bestboy Electrician
John Cheshire

John Cheshire

Electrician
Gabriella Christiani

Gabriella Christiani

Editor Supervisor
Seth Cirker

Seth Cirker

Location Manager
Tom Cook

Tom Cook

Grip
Richard Crompton

Richard Crompton

Dolly Grip
Stephen David Brooks

Stephen David Brooks

Special Effects Supervisor
Adriano Defreitas

Adriano Defreitas

Stand In
Charlie Doane

Charlie Doane

Set Dresser Assistant
Sean Doyle Williams

Sean Doyle Williams

Production Assistant
John Dykstra

John Dykstra

Special Creative Consultant
Guy Faria

Guy Faria

Special Effects
Craig Felburg

Craig Felburg

Sound Mixer
Anne-Marie Fendrick

Anne-Marie Fendrick

Electrician
Susan Finnegan

Susan Finnegan

Carpenter
Camilla Fluxman

Camilla Fluxman

Assistant
Ashley Friedman

Ashley Friedman

Production Assistant
Pat Gallagher

Pat Gallagher

Production Coordinator
John Garrett

John Garrett

Stage Manager
Greg Gault

Greg Gault

Stunt Coordinator
Stan Giesa

Stan Giesa

Journalist
Howard Goldberg

Howard Goldberg

Associate Producer
Julia Gombert

Julia Gombert

Wardrobe Supervisor
Rochell Goodrich

Rochell Goodrich

Production Coordinator
Darrel Green

Darrel Green

Production Assistant
Todd Griffith

Todd Griffith

Key Grip
Sanford Hampton

Sanford Hampton

Unit Production Manager
Fred Hampton

Fred Hampton

Leadman
Cameron Hamza

Cameron Hamza

Boom Operator
David Hayball

David Hayball

Gaffer
Tobe Hooper

Tobe Hooper

Screenplay
Tony Hooper

Tony Hooper

Special Mechanical Effects Builder
Carin Hooper

Carin Hooper

Costume Designer
Janet Ilene Sobel

Janet Ilene Sobel

Wardrobe Assist
Levie Isaacks

Levie Isaacks

Director of Photography
Arthur J Codron

Arthur J Codron

Assistant Editor
Ann Job

Ann Job

Set Decorator
Nancy Karlin

Nancy Karlin

Script Supervisor
Timothy Keating

Timothy Keating

Set Dresser
Dave Kern

Dave Kern

Editor
Chris Kinkade

Chris Kinkade

Production Assistant
Neil Kinsella

Neil Kinsella

Carpenter
Marc Kunis

Marc Kunis

Production Accountant
Leslie Lahoda

Leslie Lahoda

Stand In
Jerry Lambert

Jerry Lambert

Line Producer
Mike Lang

Mike Lang

Security
Eric Lasher

Eric Lasher

Stills
Mark Levine

Mark Levine

Second Assistant Editor
Carol Lewis

Carol Lewis

Casting Director
Michael Looney

Michael Looney

Second Assistant Director
Christopher M Taylor

Christopher M Taylor

Boom Operator
Molly Malloy

Molly Malloy

First-aid
Stephan Manpearl

Stephan Manpearl

Marketing Consultant
Richard McGuire

Richard McGuire

Art Direction Assistant
Kerry Mendenhall

Kerry Mendenhall

Hair Stylist
Robinson Miller

Robinson Miller

Production Assistant
Bill Miller-Jones

Bill Miller-Jones

Makeup Artist
Paul Moen

Paul Moen

First Assistant Director
Lawrence Morgan

Lawrence Morgan

Transportation Coordinator
Allan Murray

Allan Murray

Carpenter
Steve Neill

Steve Neill

Special Effects Makeup
Graeme Revell

Graeme Revell

Music
Bill Roberts

Bill Roberts

Prop Master
Jim Rogers

Jim Rogers

Producer
Arthur Sarkissian

Arthur Sarkissian

Executive Producer
Christine Scott

Christine Scott

Craft Service
Monica Silvera

Monica Silvera

Second Assistant Camera
Lance Simco

Lance Simco

Scenic Artist Supervisor
Glenn Sobel

Glenn Sobel

Production Consultant
Monty Spillers

Monty Spillers

Best Boy Grip
Bob Sturtevant

Bob Sturtevant

Carpenter
William Swift

William Swift

Electrician
Jeanne Talbot

Jeanne Talbot

Script Supervisor 2nd Unit
Mark Vance

Mark Vance

Security
Earl Vodry

Earl Vodry

Carpenter
Jim Vodry

Jim Vodry

Carpenter
Dana W Gonzales

Dana W Gonzales

First Assistant Camera
Duncan W Puett

Duncan W Puett

Special Effects Assistant
Charlie Waldren

Charlie Waldren

Electrician
Mimi Wearn

Mimi Wearn

Production Assistant