I Love You to Death - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
Hall & Oates

Hall & Oates

Song Performer
Price Abbott

Price Abbott

Assistant
Ken Adachi

Ken Adachi

Property Master Assistant
Todd Adelman

Todd Adelman

First-aid
Sara Allen

Sara Allen

Song
Laura Ann Petticord

Laura Ann Petticord

Production Assistant
Roy Arbogast

Roy Arbogast

Special Effects
Alfie Aroyo

Alfie Aroyo

Driver
James B Woodson

James B Woodson

Second Assistant Editor
Christine Baer

Christine Baer

Production Coordinator Assistant
Ken Ballantine

Ken Ballantine

Gaffer
Donah Bassett

Donah Bassett

Negative Cutter
Paul Bellman

Paul Bellman

Production Assistant
Rick Belyeu

Rick Belyeu

Transportation Captain
Steph Benseman

Steph Benseman

Location Manager
Beth Bergeron

Beth Bergeron

ADR Editor
Alan Blauvelt

Alan Blauvelt

First Assistant Camera
Dustin Blauvelt

Dustin Blauvelt

Camera Operator
Steve Bowerman

Steve Bowerman

Boom Operator
Billy Brashier

Billy Brashier

Projectionist
Joseph Brennan

Joseph Brennan

Boom Operator
Ray Brown

Ray Brown

Special Effects
Lauren C Weissman

Lauren C Weissman

Co-Producer
Patrick C Wells

Patrick C Wells

Co-Producer
Greg Callas

Greg Callas

Construction Coordinator
Nancy Campbell

Nancy Campbell

Casting
E Carey Dietrich

E Carey Dietrich

Second Assistant Director
Margi Carlton

Margi Carlton

Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas Causey

Thomas Causey

Sound Mixer
Ronnie Chambers

Ronnie Chambers

Swing Gang
E.C. Chen

E.C. Chen

Set Designer
Sam Citron

Sam Citron

First Assistant Editor
Peter Clemens

Peter Clemens

Set Designer
Keith Connor

Keith Connor

Driver
Douglas Cook

Douglas Cook

Best Boy Grip
Lori Cristina Weiss

Lori Cristina Weiss

Associate Producer
Lucio Dalla

Lucio Dalla

Song Performer
Carol Dantuono

Carol Dantuono

Post Production Supervisor
Gerard Dery

Gerard Dery

Greensman
S Dobbins

S Dobbins

Song
Jay Dranch

Jay Dranch

Dial Editor
Michael Dressel

Michael Dressel

Assistant Sound Editor
Gary Dunham

Gary Dunham

Second Assistant Camera
James E Foote

James E Foote

Transportation Coordinator
Sheila E Wenz

Sheila E Wenz

Production Coordinator Assistant
Pamela Ellington

Pamela Ellington

Accounting Assistant
John Ellingwood

John Ellingwood

Second Assistant Camera
Bruce Ericksen

Bruce Ericksen

Costume Supervisor
Giovanni Ferrara

Giovanni Ferrara

Paint Foreman
Wayne Fitzgerald

Wayne Fitzgerald

Title Design
Barbara Fleming

Barbara Fleming

Accounting Assistant
Sukey Fontelieu

Sukey Fontelieu

Sound Effects Editor
Gail Foreman

Gail Foreman

Production Accountant Assistant
P G Redi

P G Redi

Song
M Galdieri

M Galdieri

Song
Walter Gest

Walter Gest

Sound Recordist
Greg Gest

Greg Gest

Sound Recordist
Carl Gibson Jr.

Carl Gibson Jr.

Best Boy Grip
Robert Grieve

Robert Grieve

Supervising Sound Editor
Marta Griffin

Marta Griffin

Assistant
Michael Grillo

Michael Grillo

First Assistant Director
Tony Grob

Tony Grob

Location Manager Assistant
Aggie Guerard Rodgers

Aggie Guerard Rodgers

Costume Designer
Nancy Gumbiner

Nancy Gumbiner

Assistant
Stephen H Burum

Stephen H Burum

Director of Photography
Daryl Hall

Daryl Hall

Song
Nina Halvorsen

Nina Halvorsen

Second Assistant Director
Tommy Hansmann

Tommy Hansmann

Driver
Norm Harris

Norm Harris

Driver
Clyde Hart

Clyde Hart

Key Grip
Jim Henrikson

Jim Henrikson

Music Editor
James Hickox

James Hickox

First Assistant Editor
Peter Hirsch

Peter Hirsch

Production Assistant
Mark Hitchler

Mark Hitchler

Location Foreman
Richard Hoffenberg

Richard Hoffenberg

General Foreman
James Horner

James Horner

Music
Jon Hutman

Jon Hutman

Art Director
Lynn Isenberg

Lynn Isenberg

Associate Producer
K J Alford

K J Alford

Song
Frank J Anderson

Frank J Anderson

Swing Gang
Jeffrey J Haboush

Jeffrey J Haboush

Sound Mixer
Leslie J Kovacs

Leslie J Kovacs

Lighting Technician
Timothy J Moran

Timothy J Moran

Special Effects
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

Foley Artist
Martin Jedlicka

Martin Jedlicka

DGA Trainee
Don Johnson

Don Johnson

Prop Maker Gang Boss
Kincaid Jones

Kincaid Jones

AFI Intern
Lawrence Kasdan

Lawrence Kasdan

Director
Jamie Kehoe

Jamie Kehoe

Craft Service
Dan Kent

Dan Kent

Utility Sound Technician
Lilly Kilvert

Lilly Kilvert

Production Designer
Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Assistant Sound Editor
Rick Kline

Rick Kline

Sound Mixer
Hermine Kosta

Hermine Kosta

Studio Teacher
John Kostmayer

John Kostmayer

Associate Producer
Luca Kouimelis

Luca Kouimelis

Script Supervisor
Earl L Clark

Earl L Clark

Camera Operator
Dennis Laine

Dennis Laine

First Assistant Camera
Gemma LaMana

Gemma LaMana

Stills
Joe Lando

Joe Lando

Food Consultant
Steve LaPorte

Steve LaPorte

Makeup Artist
Foundation LastName

Foundation LastName

Song Performer
Oceans LastName

Oceans LastName

Song Performer
Michael Laws

Michael Laws

Best Boy Electric
Donovan Leitch

Donovan Leitch

Song Performer
Mitch Lookabaugh

Mitch Lookabaugh

Grip
Jeffrey Lurie

Jeffrey Lurie

Producer
Alicia M Stevenson

Alicia M Stevenson

Foley Artist
Tom Mack

Tom Mack

First Assistant Director
David MacMillan

David MacMillan

Sound Mixer
Ruby Manis

Ruby Manis

Costumer
Bob Marley

Bob Marley

Song Performer
John Marsh

John Marsh

Associate Producer
Gail Martin-Sheridan

Gail Martin-Sheridan

Production Accountant
Jeff Matloff

Jeff Matloff

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Jon McCarthy

Jon McCarthy

Transportation Captain
Benny McNulty

Benny McNulty

Chief Lighting Technician Assistant
Greig McRitchie

Greig McRitchie

Original Music
Carla Meyer

Carla Meyer

Dialogue Coach
Michael Milgrom

Michael Milgrom

Prop Master
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Property Assistant
Ron Moler

Ron Moler

Producer
Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Dialogue Coach
Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Music Scoring Mixer
John Murray

John Murray

Foley Editor
Wallis Nicita

Wallis Nicita

Casting Director
Charles Nixon

Charles Nixon

Leadman
Rod Nunnally

Rod Nunnally

Scenic painter
Ben Nye Jr.

Ben Nye Jr.

Makeup Artist
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Kevin O'Connell

Kevin O'Connell

Sound Mixer
John Oates

John Oates

Song
Charles Okun

Charles Okun

Unit Production Manager
Pam Orazem

Pam Orazem

Food Consultant
Tom Payne

Tom Payne

Utility Sound Technician
Michael Perman

Michael Perman

Production Assistant
Gregory Peters

Gregory Peters

Electrician
Bill Petrotta

Bill Petrotta

Prop Master
Brent Poe

Brent Poe

Electrician
Eugenio Quintero

Eugenio Quintero

Plaster Foreman
Clara Quisenberry

Clara Quisenberry

Technical Consultant
Bob Rairing

Bob Rairing

Color Timer
Audrey Rapoport

Audrey Rapoport

Assistant
Anne Rapp

Anne Rapp

Script Supervisor
Elissa Rashkin

Elissa Rashkin

Post Production Supervisor
Chris Reed

Chris Reed

Electrician
Danis Regal-O'Connell

Danis Regal-O'Connell

Production Coordinator
Tony Riedel

Tony Riedel

Driver
Owen Roizman

Owen Roizman

Director of Photography
Lindsay Root

Lindsay Root

Location Manager Assistant
Allison Roth

Allison Roth

Casting
Cricket Rowland

Cricket Rowland

Set Decorator
Mary Ruffalo

Mary Ruffalo

Casting
Tim Ryan

Tim Ryan

Key Grip
Robert S Hahn

Robert S Hahn

Camera Operator
Peter Safir

Peter Safir

Song
Christina Sanchez

Christina Sanchez

Casting Coordinator
Cathy Sarkowsky

Cathy Sarkowsky

Production Coordinator Assistant
John Savola

John Savola

Craft Service
Alex Skvorzov

Alex Skvorzov

Lighting Technician
John Slatsky

John Slatsky

Draper
Frank Smathers

Frank Smathers

Foley Editor
Justin Soliday

Justin Soliday

Production Assistant
Howard Spiro

Howard Spiro

Apprentice Editor
Jean Spray

Jean Spray

Driver
Lonnie Stewart

Lonnie Stewart

Dolly Grip
Tad Tadloch

Tad Tadloch

Choreographer
Suzanne Tanner

Suzanne Tanner

Art Department Researcher
Anne V Coates

Anne V Coates

Editor
Catherine Varvaro

Catherine Varvaro

Production Coordinator Assistant
Barbara Vickers

Barbara Vickers

Assistant Sound Editor
Donald W Krafft

Donald W Krafft

Leadman
The Wailers

The Wailers

Song Performer
Arthur Walter

Arthur Walter

Grip
Warren Weigratz

Warren Weigratz

Song
Jim Wilkins

Jim Wilkins

Driver
Sandy Williams

Sandy Williams

Dolly Grip
Marlene Williams

Marlene Williams

Hair Stylist
Frank Woodward

Frank Woodward

Caterer
Elizabeth Yanoska

Elizabeth Yanoska

Production Accountant
Joanne Zaluski

Joanne Zaluski

Casting Associate Producer