Internal Affairs - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
David 'Captain Dave' Frederick

David 'Captain Dave' Frederick

Driver
Dennis 'Dink' Adams

Dennis 'Dink' Adams

Grip
James 'J R' Reischling

James 'J R' Reischling

Electrician
William 'Mickey' McCabe

William 'Mickey' McCabe

Driver
Lelis A Arroyo

Lelis A Arroyo

Hairstyles Assistant
Beverly A Burton

Beverly A Burton

Set Dresser
Mark A Cuttin

Mark A Cuttin

Driver
Deborah A Hall

Deborah A Hall

Costumer
Libby A Jacobs

Libby A Jacobs

Costume Supervisor
Roberta A Scott

Roberta A Scott

Boom Operator
Mark A Shelton

Mark A Shelton

Chief Lighting Technician Assistant
Rick A West

Rick A West

Lighting Technician
Sandra Adair

Sandra Adair

Editor
John Alonzo

John Alonzo

Director of Photography
Julie Ann Fick

Julie Ann Fick

Assistant
Richard B Whitaker

Richard B Whitaker

Technical Lead
Brian Banks

Brian Banks

Music
Henry Bean

Henry Bean

Screenplay
Karin Beck

Karin Beck

Production Assistant
Bob Beemer

Bob Beemer

Sound Mixer
Anthony Beverly

Anthony Beverly

Grip
Jacqueline Bisbano

Jacqueline Bisbano

Assistant Editor
Andrew Broomhead

Andrew Broomhead

Driver
David Brownlow

David Brownlow

Sound Mixer
Thomas Calabrese

Thomas Calabrese

Unit Production Manager 2nd Unit
Joseph Christian Auer Jr.

Joseph Christian Auer Jr.

Second Assistant Director
Curtis Clark

Curtis Clark

Still Photographer
John Coniglio

John Coniglio

Assistant Editor
Mike Connors

Mike Connors

Dolly Grip
Luis Conte

Luis Conte

Musician
Mark Curry

Mark Curry

Music Recording Consultant
Devon Curry

Devon Curry

ADR Editor
Pierre David

Pierre David

Executive Producer
Herbert David Wilson

Herbert David Wilson

Driver
Andrea Dietrich

Andrea Dietrich

Video Artist
Rudy Dillon

Rudy Dillon

Costume Designer
Peter E Berger

Peter E Berger

Editor
Ronald E Hairston

Ronald E Hairston

Leadman
Douglas E Johnson

Douglas E Johnson

Production Assistant
Vicki Ellis

Vicki Ellis

Auditor Assistant
Robert Estrin

Robert Estrin

Editor
Jeffrey F January

Jeffrey F January

1st Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Florence Fellman

Florence Fellman

Set Decorator
Mike Ferris

Mike Ferris

Director of Photography
Mike Figgis

Mike Figgis

Musician
Bruce Foster

Bruce Foster

Assistant Sound Editor
Carrie Frazier

Carrie Frazier

Casting
Harlan Freedman

Harlan Freedman

Production Coordinator
Leigh French

Leigh French

ADR Group Coordinator
Harry Frierson Jr.

Harry Frierson Jr.

Props
Craig Galloway

Craig Galloway

Assistant Editor
Gary Gerlich

Gary Gerlich

Supervising Sound Editor
Shani Ginsberg

Shani Ginsberg

Casting
Cellin Gluck

Cellin Gluck

Second Assistant Director
Tracy Granger

Tracy Granger

Assistant Editor
Patrick H Finnegan

Patrick H Finnegan

Construction Coordinator
Carlos H Sanchez

Carlos H Sanchez

Production Assistant
Lisa Hackett

Lisa Hackett

Production Manager
Ron Holmstrom

Ron Holmstrom

Driver
Perry Husman

Perry Husman

Transportation Coordinator
Gary Hymes

Gary Hymes

Second Unit Director
Jesus J Tango Jr.

Jesus J Tango Jr.

Electrician
Robert J Visciglia Sr.

Robert J Visciglia Sr.

Prop Master
Dean Jones

Dean Jones

Makeup Effects
Horace Jordan

Horace Jordan

First Assistant Camera
Dennis K Wilson

Dennis K Wilson

Grip
Waldemar Kalinowski

Waldemar Kalinowski

Production Designer
Christopher Kennedy

Christopher Kennedy

Music Editor
Jeff Kleeman

Jeff Kleeman

Studio Executive
Beverly Klein

Beverly Klein

Costume Designer Assistant
Darlene Koldenhoven

Darlene Koldenhoven

Musician
Elliott L Koretz

Elliott L Koretz

Sound Editor
Romney L Pearl

Romney L Pearl

Driver
David L Wolfson

David L Wolfson

Location Manager
Fernando Lavoy

Fernando Lavoy

Song Performer
Janis Lubin

Janis Lubin

Leadman
Glenn M Carrere

Glenn M Carrere

Props
Genevieve M Lorick

Genevieve M Lorick

Scenic Artist
A M Rice

A M Rice

Driver
Christopher M Waldoch

Christopher M Waldoch

Driver
Rene Malo

Rene Malo

Executive Producer
Frank Mancuso Jr.

Frank Mancuso Jr.

Producer
Anthony Marinelli

Anthony Marinelli

Music
Brice Martin

Brice Martin

Musician
Janine McEuen

Janine McEuen

Production Assistant
Hank McGill

Hank McGill

First-aid
Chaz Merriam

Chaz Merriam

Driver
Hugo Molinares

Hugo Molinares

Song
Bob Noland

Bob Noland

Color Timer
Donald O Mitchell

Donald O Mitchell

Sound Mixer
Pam O'Har

Pam O'Har

Associate Producer
Ray Obiedo

Ray Obiedo

Song Performer
Thomas P Caton

Thomas P Caton

Cable Operator
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Sound Mixer
Nina Paskowitz

Nina Paskowitz

Hair Stylist
Dan Perri

Dan Perri

Title Design
Kevin Predieri

Kevin Predieri

Head Carpenter
Julie Purcell

Julie Purcell

Makeup Artist
Scott R Hubacek

Scott R Hubacek

Driver
Randa Rai Slack

Randa Rai Slack

Production Secretary
Scott Reeder

Scott Reeder

Song Performer
James Reeves

James Reeves

Driver
Jon Reeves

Jon Reeves

Transportation Captain
Ginger Reynolds

Ginger Reynolds

Executive Assistant
Sharron Reynolds

Sharron Reynolds

Script Supervisor
Wendi Rose

Wendi Rose

Production Assistant
Chris Rubel

Chris Rubel

Makeup Assistant
Pieter S Hubbard

Pieter S Hubbard

Sound Editor
Hal Sanders

Hal Sanders

Sound Editor
Grant Sawyer

Grant Sawyer

Driver
Clare Scarpulla

Clare Scarpulla

Set Designer
Winston Sharples

Winston Sharples

Song
Chet Slomka

Chet Slomka

Sound Editor
William Small

William Small

Driver
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Second Assistant Camera
Jonathan Southard

Jonathan Southard

Driver
Paul Staples

Paul Staples

Special Effects Coordinator
J Stephen Buck

J Stephen Buck

First Assistant Director
Kip Steward

Kip Steward

Driver
David Streit

David Streit

Co-Executive Producer
Jorge Strunz

Jorge Strunz

Musician
Kim T McClees

Kim T McClees

Set Dresser
Nicholas T Preovolos

Nicholas T Preovolos

Art Director
Walter Thomas Johnson

Walter Thomas Johnson

Grip
Maria Trafficante

Maria Trafficante

Associate Producer
Claude Turon-Barrere

Claude Turon-Barrere

Second Assistant Director
Pernell Tyus

Pernell Tyus

Camera Operator
Ric Urbauer

Ric Urbauer

Grip
John Visciglia

John Visciglia

Property Master Assistant
Dean W Welch

Dean W Welch

Electrician
Walter W Wiggins

Walter W Wiggins

Props
Brian Wensel

Brian Wensel

Production Auditor
Mark Wieringa

Mark Wieringa

Head Carpenter
Vicki Williams

Vicki Williams

Production Accountant
Vikki Williams

Vikki Williams

Production Supervisor
Luke Wynne

Luke Wynne

Stills
Carissa Yoshino

Carissa Yoshino

Assistant
Ed Zigo

Ed Zigo

Production Consultant