Moon 44 - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A P Scording

Michael A P Scording

Executive Producer
Wolfgang Aichholzer

Wolfgang Aichholzer

Camera Assistant 2nd Unit
Zulkuf Aladag

Zulkuf Aladag

Property Master
Wolfram Anders

Wolfram Anders

Electrician
Martha Andres

Martha Andres

Color Timer
Carmen Aschenbrener

Carmen Aschenbrener

Set Painter
Hubert Bartholomae

Hubert Bartholomae

Pyrotechnics
Antje Bartram

Antje Bartram

Foley Editor
Karl Baumgartner

Karl Baumgartner

Pyrotechnics
Barbara Becker

Barbara Becker

Assistant Editor
Glen Bernstein

Glen Bernstein

Casting Coordinator
Roland Bertram

Roland Bertram

Driver
Karl-Heinz Billinger

Karl-Heinz Billinger

Modelmaker
Frank Bollinger

Frank Bollinger

Construction Supervisor
Sean Boyd

Sean Boyd

Electronic Music Engineer
Jakob Claussen

Jakob Claussen

Unit Production Manager
Edgar Cox

Edgar Cox

Casting
Peri DeBraganca

Peri DeBraganca

Makeup
Markus Durr

Markus Durr

1st Assistant Camera
Oliver Eberle

Oliver Eberle

From Story
Roland Emmerich

Roland Emmerich

Producer
Ute Emmerich

Ute Emmerich

Associate Producer
Volker Engel

Volker Engel

Special Visual Effects
Petra Eschmann

Petra Eschmann

Set Painter
Marc Feind

Marc Feind

Carpenter
Peter Fuchs

Peter Fuchs

Engineer 2nd Assistant
Martin Furste

Martin Furste

Production Assistant
Robert G Brown

Robert G Brown

Special Visual Effects
Marc Gabelein

Marc Gabelein

Set Dresser
Sandy Gendler

Sandy Gendler

ADR Editor Supervisor
Joel Goldsmith

Joel Goldsmith

Score Producer
Johnannes Golz

Johnannes Golz

Set Painter
Keith Grant

Keith Grant

Score Mixer
Steffen Graubau

Steffen Graubau

Boom Operator
Jurgen Greipel

Jurgen Greipel

Driver
Max Gretmann

Max Gretmann

Pyrotechnics
Joachim Gruninger

Joachim Gruninger

Pyrotechnics
Robert Grusczynski

Robert Grusczynski

Video Playback Operator
Kastor Hahn

Kastor Hahn

Grip 2nd Unit
Marc Harbison

Marc Harbison

Carpenter
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Looping
Hans Hase

Hans Hase

Special Visual Effects Front Projection
Jens Hasler

Jens Hasler

Sound Recording
Wolfgang Haupt

Wolfgang Haupt

Modelmaker
Karl Heinz Vogelmann

Karl Heinz Vogelmann

Stills
Heino Herrenbruck

Heino Herrenbruck

Second Assistant Director
Dean Heyde

Dean Heyde

Producer
Andreas Hoffman

Andreas Hoffman

Technician
Pascal Hoffman

Pascal Hoffman

Special Visual Effects Camera Operator
Andreas Hoffmann

Andreas Hoffmann

Driver
Hannes Hubach

Hannes Hubach

Special Visual Effects Camera Assistant
P J Mitchell

P J Mitchell

From Story
Harmut Keller

Harmut Keller

Computer Animation
Hartmut Keller

Hartmut Keller

Technician
Birgit Klingl

Birgit Klingl

Assistant Editor
Martina Kloos

Martina Kloos

Casting
Klaus Knoesel

Klaus Knoesel

Computer Animation
Robert Kogel

Robert Kogel

Special Visual Effects Camera Assistant
Andreas Kohler

Andreas Kohler

Driver
Thomas Kratz

Thomas Kratz

Modelmaker
Peter Krause

Peter Krause

1st Assistant Camera
Throsten Kuhn

Throsten Kuhn

Modelmaker
Mel Kutbay

Mel Kutbay

Foley
Frank Langbein

Frank Langbein

Stills
Chris Ledesma

Chris Ledesma

Music Editor
Florian Legner

Florian Legner

Set Dresser
Frank Lindenschmid

Frank Lindenschmid

Carpenter
Carsten Lorenz

Carsten Lorenz

Line Producer
Horst Markgraf

Horst Markgraf

Electrician
Michael Meier

Michael Meier

Storyboards
Uli Moeller

Uli Moeller

First Assistant Director
Uli Moller

Uli Moller

Casting
Volker Morlock

Volker Morlock

Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Rose Moscherrosch

Rose Moscherrosch

Production Accountant
Mario Muller

Mario Muller

Electrician
Delia Mundelein

Delia Mundelein

Makeup
Holger Neuhauser

Holger Neuhauser

Computer Animation
Ha Nguyen

Ha Nguyen

Costume Designer
Theo Nischwitz

Theo Nischwitz

Special Visual Effects Front Projection
Lars Notdurft

Lars Notdurft

Driver
Gerry O'Riordan

Gerry O'Riordan

Orchestral Engineer Assistant
Rainer Petersen

Rainer Petersen

Hairstyles
Rainer Pfister

Rainer Pfister

Bestboy Electrician
Max Rammler

Max Rammler

Dubbing Mixer
Helmut Rapp

Helmut Rapp

Production Accountant
Joe Reich

Joe Reich

Casting
Lutz Reitemeier

Lutz Reitemeier

Loader
Oliver Richard Scholl

Oliver Richard Scholl

Production Designer
Bernd Rilich

Bernd Rilich

Video Playback Operator
Monika Rudinger

Monika Rudinger

Costume Assistant
Christian Saalfeld

Christian Saalfeld

Electrician
Hans-Harro Sandmann

Hans-Harro Sandmann

Carpenter
Robin Schannewitzky

Robin Schannewitzky

Costume Designer
Frank Scharl

Frank Scharl

Dolly Grip
Oliver Scherer

Oliver Scherer

Modelmaker
Frieder Schlaich

Frieder Schlaich

Special Visual Effects Camera Assistant
Peter Schlaich

Peter Schlaich

Set Painter
Andreas Schneider

Andreas Schneider

Foley
Jurgen Schneider

Jurgen Schneider

Laboratory Consultant
Lothar Schonung

Lothar Schonung

Carpenter
Georg Schreiber

Georg Schreiber

Caterer
Rainer Schreiber

Rainer Schreiber

Caterer
Jack Smalley

Jack Smalley

Original Music
Honorath Stangl

Honorath Stangl

Gaffer
Oliver Steegmuller

Oliver Steegmuller

Technician
Robert Stieglitz

Robert Stieglitz

Driver
Paul Talkington

Paul Talkington

Music Coordinator
Ariane Traub

Ariane Traub

Assistant Editor
Doug Turner

Doug Turner

ADR Mixer
Suleika Ulmen

Suleika Ulmen

Makeup
Gernot Valenzik-Jahne

Gernot Valenzik-Jahne

Carpenter
Nick Vidar

Nick Vidar

Orchestrations Assistant
Jan W Jacobson

Jan W Jacobson

Special Visual Effects Front Projection
Manuel Wagner

Manuel Wagner

Carpenter
Karl Walter Lindenlaub

Karl Walter Lindenlaub

Director of Photography
Thomas Weber

Thomas Weber

Special Visual Effects Additional Camera Operator
Tomy Wigand

Tomy Wigand

Editor
Andrea Wimmer

Andrea Wimmer

Script Supervisor
Brigitte Wollank

Brigitte Wollank

Property Master
Johannes Wulfert

Johannes Wulfert

Driver
Axel Zimmer

Axel Zimmer

Modelmaker
Sonja Zimmer

Sonja Zimmer

Construction Coordinator