Problem Child - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael 'Mike' Hill

Michael 'Mike' Hill

Editor
S 'Monty' Moncibais

S 'Monty' Moncibais

Police Liaison
Stephen A George

Stephen A George

2nd Assistant A-camera
Tommy A Hair

Tommy A Hair

Driver
Joseph A Resk

Joseph A Resk

Production Assistant
Jon A Shults

Jon A Shults

Stunts
Jose A Torres

Jose A Torres

Foley Editor
David A Wright

David A Wright

Grip
Michael Adams

Michael Adams

Stunts
Lawrence Aeschlimann

Lawrence Aeschlimann

Special Effects
Jay Alan Gewertz

Jay Alan Gewertz

Production Assistant
Robert Allan Wald

Robert Allan Wald

Sound Mixer
Laurie Allison Harmon

Laurie Allison Harmon

Script Supervisor 2nd Unit
Donald B Schaefer

Donald B Schaefer

Assistant Editor
Ronald B Whisenant

Ronald B Whisenant

Production Assistant
Michael Baumgarten

Michael Baumgarten

Production Assistant
Christine Baur

Christine Baur

Stunts
The Beach Boys

The Beach Boys

Song Performer
Steve Beeson

Steve Beeson

Production Accountant
Jack Bennett

Jack Bennett

Special Effects Coordinator
Jack Bennett II

Jack Bennett II

Special Effects
Martha Beresford

Martha Beresford

Key Hairstyles
Susan Bierbaum

Susan Bierbaum

Script Supervisor
Tom Bill Stilwell

Tom Bill Stilwell

Driver
Michael Bingham

Michael Bingham

Art Director
Mars Bonfire

Mars Bonfire

Song
Buff Brady

Buff Brady

Stunts
Brad Breitbarth

Brad Breitbarth

Set Dresser
David Brink

David Brink

Camera Loader
Allan Bromberg

Allan Bromberg

Sound Editor
Don Broughton

Don Broughton

Boom Operator
Jamie Bunch-Elliott

Jamie Bunch-Elliott

Stunts
Nick Burns

Nick Burns

Key Painter
Scott Burrow

Scott Burrow

ADR Editor
Tim Butler

Tim Butler

Stunts
Michael C Casper

Michael C Casper

Sound Rerecording Mixer Supervisor
Nancy Nayor Casting

Nancy Nayor Casting

Casting
Oscar Castro-Neves

Oscar Castro-Neves

Original Music
Lyn Caudle

Lyn Caudle

Special Effects
Karen Clemons

Karen Clemons

Receptionist
Nelson Coates

Nelson Coates

Art Direction Assistant
Peter Collister

Peter Collister

Director of Photography
William Commodore Shelden

William Commodore Shelden

2nd Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Kimberly Cooper

Kimberly Cooper

Post Production Supervisor
Brown Cooper

Brown Cooper

1st Assistant B-camera
Blake Cornett

Blake Cornett

Assistant Sound Editor
George Costello

George Costello

Production Designer
Jerry Crabb

Jerry Crabb

Carpenter
Amanda Curry

Amanda Curry

Production Assistant
Dayna Cussler

Dayna Cussler

Wardrobe Supervisor
Gary D David

Gary D David

Stunts
Steve D Langley

Steve D Langley

Carpenter
Carl D Stitt

Carl D Stitt

Best Boy Grip
James D. Brubaker

James D. Brubaker

Unit Production Manager
Robert David Burns

Robert David Burns

Scenic painter
Gordon Davidson

Gordon Davidson

Sound Editor
Tom Davidson

Tom Davidson

Key Grip 2nd Unit
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Dan Dickerson

Dan Dickerson

Transportation Captain
Frank Dixon

Frank Dixon

Driver
Mike Dobie

Mike Dobie

Sound Editor
Dennis Dugan

Dennis Dugan

Director
Ronnie Duke

Ronnie Duke

Utility
Terry Dunn

Terry Dunn

Production Accountant Assistant
David Durand

David Durand

Storyboard Artist
Edison E Craig

Edison E Craig

Foley Editor
George E Favors

George E Favors

Driver
Ronnie E Ferguson

Ronnie E Ferguson

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Rob Edleson

Rob Edleson

Property Master 2nd Unit
Ward Emling

Ward Emling

Location Manager
Harold F Livingston

Harold F Livingston

Carpenter
Bennie F Miles Jr.

Bennie F Miles Jr.

General Foreman
Tom Finan

Tom Finan

Editor
Joe Finnegan

Joe Finnegan

Stunts
Robert Flach

Robert Flach

Set Dresser
Tina Fortenberry

Tina Fortenberry

Assistant
George Fortmuller

George Fortmuller

Second Assistant Director
Maureen Fox

Maureen Fox

First-aid
Gerrit Garretsen

Gerrit Garretsen

Dolly Grip
Floyd Gentry

Floyd Gentry

Scenic painter
Thomas Gerard

Thomas Gerard

Sound Mixer
Lance Gilbert

Lance Gilbert

Stunts
Tim Gilbert

Tim Gilbert

Stunts
Troy Gilbert

Troy Gilbert

Stunts
Mickey Gilbert

Mickey Gilbert

Stunts
John Gluck Jr.

John Gluck Jr.

Song
Wally Gold

Wally Gold

Song
Miles Goodman

Miles Goodman

Music
Mark Gordon

Mark Gordon

Sound Editor
Lesley Gore

Lesley Gore

Song Performer
Jimmy Grandstaff

Jimmy Grandstaff

Driver
Johnny Greenan

Johnny Greenan

Song
Bill Greenberg

Bill Greenberg

Bestboy Electrician
J Grey Smith

J Grey Smith

Leadman
Carol Halvorson

Carol Halvorson

Stunts
Dan Hanley

Dan Hanley

Editor
Debbie Hayn

Debbie Hayn

Art Department Coordinator
Doug Henderson

Doug Henderson

Carpenter
Hollis Hill

Hollis Hill

Stunts
Steve Hirsch

Steve Hirsch

First Assistant Director
Annette Hoffman

Annette Hoffman

Wardrobe Supervisor
Gina Hope

Gina Hope

Casting Assistant
Peter Horak

Peter Horak

Stunts
Patrick Jackson

Patrick Jackson

Studio Teacher
Tammy Jackson

Tammy Jackson

Stunts
Gary Jay

Gary Jay

1st Assistant A-camera
Colin Jefferson

Colin Jefferson

Carpenter
Gary Jensen

Gary Jensen

Stunts
Stephen Jerome Krieger

Stephen Jerome Krieger

Special Effects
Mike Johnson

Mike Johnson

Stunts
Margaret Johnson

Margaret Johnson

Utility
Jay Kamen

Jay Kamen

ADR Supervisor
Larry Karaszewski

Larry Karaszewski

Screenplay
Eileen Kennedy

Eileen Kennedy

Costume Designer
Rody Kent

Rody Kent

Casting Consultant
Steve Kohler

Steve Kohler

Foley Recording
David Kulczycki

David Kulczycki

Sound Editor
Richard L Barlow

Richard L Barlow

Carpenter
Kenneth L Castro

Kenneth L Castro

Driver
Debra L Fuqua

Debra L Fuqua

Driver
Wanda L Lewis

Wanda L Lewis

Utility 2nd Unit
Larry Langley

Larry Langley

Construction Coordinator
Donna Larson

Donna Larson

Associate Casting
Steppenwolf LastName

Steppenwolf LastName

Song Performer
Daniel Leahy

Daniel Leahy

Sound Mixer
Gene LeBell

Gene LeBell

Stunts
Alvin Leon Milliken Jr.

Alvin Leon Milliken Jr.

Driver
Jim Lewis Jr.

Jim Lewis Jr.

Stunts
Philip Linson

Philip Linson

ADR Editor
Ben Loggins

Ben Loggins

Stunts
Marcus Lopez

Marcus Lopez

Caterer
Tina M Arter

Tina M Arter

Production Supervisor
Linda M Beale

Linda M Beale

Production Secretary
Michael M Pagan

Michael M Pagan

Electrician
Edward M Shewmake

Edward M Shewmake

Production Property Assistant
James M. Moriana

James M. Moriana

Foley Artist
Brian Mack

Brian Mack

Production Assistant
Christi Manders

Christi Manders

Assistant
Larry Mann

Larry Mann

Supervising Sound Editor
Lori Martino

Lori Martino

Assistant Sound Editor
Conte Matal

Conte Matal

Production Assistant
Marvin Maxwell

Marvin Maxwell

Driver
Valerie McCaffrey

Valerie McCaffrey

Casting
Ferris McCollum

Ferris McCollum

Driver
Matt McColm

Matt McColm

Stunts
Dennis McCurdy

Dennis McCurdy

Post Production Assistant
David McGill

David McGill

2nd Assistant B-camera
Paul McIlvaine

Paul McIlvaine

Lighting Technician
Terry Melcher

Terry Melcher

Song
C Michael Parsons

C Michael Parsons

Prop Master
Charles Milan

Charles Milan

Stunts
Robert Miller

Robert Miller

Stunts
Mike Milliken

Mike Milliken

Color Timer
Karen Minahan

Karen Minahan

Assistant Sound Editor
Keith Mitchell

Keith Mitchell

Casting Assistant
Tom Morga

Tom Morga

Stunts
Bruce Morgan

Bruce Morgan

Stunts
Chris Moriana

Chris Moriana

Foley Artist
Joel Morton

Joel Morton

Driver
Joel Moss

Joel Moss

Music Scoring Mixer
Meredith Motley

Meredith Motley

Set Dresser
Jewel Myrow

Jewel Myrow

Production Assistant
Ryan Nellis

Ryan Nellis

Stills
Sam O Fife

Sam O Fife

Stunts
Chad O'Connor

Chad O'Connor

Assistant
Johnny O'Keefe

Johnny O'Keefe

Song
Thompson O'Sullivan

Thompson O'Sullivan

2nd Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Loyce Oliver Greer

Loyce Oliver Greer

Sitter
Steve Olson

Steve Olson

Sound Editor
Dave Owen

Dave Owen

Song
Sandra Palacios-Plugge

Sandra Palacios-Plugge

Location Manager Assistant
Bob Parsons

Bob Parsons

Set Dresser
Jennifer Pell

Jennifer Pell

Utility 2nd Unit
Denise Pizzini Robinson

Denise Pizzini Robinson

Set Decorator
Iggy Pop

Iggy Pop

Song Performer
Fred Pope Jr.

Fred Pope Jr.

Driver
Bobby Porter

Bobby Porter

Stunts
Tony Poston

Tony Poston

Carpenter
Katherine Quittner

Katherine Quittner

Music Editor
David R Green

David R Green

Driver
Virgil R McDaniel

Virgil R McDaniel

Driver
Dempsey R Poor

Dempsey R Poor

Driver
Rhonda R Smith

Rhonda R Smith

Utility
Don Reddy

Don Reddy

Camera Operator
Dennis Redfield

Dennis Redfield

Dialogue Coach
Steven Reich

Steven Reich

Promotional Coordinator
Kerry Rike

Kerry Rike

Key Grip
Josh Roberts

Josh Roberts

Director of Photography
Hali Rosen

Hali Rosen

Post Production Assistant
Melissa Roth

Melissa Roth

Production Assistant
Karin Roulo

Karin Roulo

Foley Artist
Gary Russell

Gary Russell

Writer's Assistant
David S Cass Jr.

David S Cass Jr.

Production Assistant
Michael S Fisher

Michael S Fisher

Carpenter
James S Simons

James S Simons

First Assistant Director
Ray Sabo

Ray Sabo

Negative Cutter
David Scharnberg

David Scharnberg

Driver
Phillip Schenkler

Phillip Schenkler

Production Accountant 2nd Assistant
Mike Shanks

Mike Shanks

Stunts
Joe Sharber

Joe Sharber

Property Master Assistant
Tanya Sharp David

Tanya Sharp David

ADR Mixer
Dena Sheperd

Dena Sheperd

Stunts
Mark Shields

Mark Shields

Scenic painter
Phil Shirey

Phil Shirey

Set Dresser 2nd Unit
Timmy Short

Timmy Short

Carpenter
Tim Short

Tim Short

Stunts
Tim Silano

Tim Silano

Assistant Editor
Robert Simonds

Robert Simonds

Producer
Sherry Sims

Sherry Sims

Casting Coordinator
Nena Smarz

Nena Smarz

Key Makeup Artist
Jack Smith

Jack Smith

Production Accountant
Patrick Smith

Patrick Smith

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Christopher Smith

Christopher Smith

Carpenter
Steve Sorkin

Steve Sorkin

Production Assistant
George Stitt

George Stitt

Grip
M Sue Raagas

M Sue Raagas

Utility
Katherine Swanson

Katherine Swanson

Production Accountant Assistant
David T Perez

David T Perez

Grip
Robert T White

Robert T White

Transportation Coordinator
Cherie Tash

Cherie Tash

Stunts
Norman Taurog

Norman Taurog

Film Extract
Jackey Taylor

Jackey Taylor

Carpenter
Doug Terranova

Doug Terranova

Stunts
George Thorogood

George Thorogood

Song Performer
Michael Torres

Michael Torres

Associate Producer
Garrison True

Garrison True

Casting
Roger Tweten

Roger Tweten

Assistant Editor
Daniel V Anaya

Daniel V Anaya

2nd Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
ADR Voice Services

ADR Voice Services

Casting
Jolie Von Suhr

Jolie Von Suhr

Wardrobe Assist
Cynthia Von Suhr

Cynthia Von Suhr

Production Coordinator
David W Grey

David W Grey

Dolby Consultant
Greg W Lowe

Greg W Lowe

ADR Recording
James W Mixon

James W Mixon

Driver
Robert W Moreno

Robert W Moreno

Electrician
Suzanne Walker Dunkelberg

Suzanne Walker Dunkelberg

Seamstress
Ralph Watson

Ralph Watson

Camera Operator
Ralph Watson

Ralph Watson

Panaglide Operator
Janet Wattles

Janet Wattles

Production Accountant
Herbert Weiner

Herbert Weiner

Song
Lito White

Lito White

Camera Operator
Don Wilkerson

Don Wilkerson

1st Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Jennifer Winslow

Jennifer Winslow

Cable Operator
Michael Wohlfeld

Michael Wohlfeld

Camera Loader 2nd Unit
Bob Yerkes

Bob Yerkes

Stunts
Michael Yope

Michael Yope

Electrician