Another You - Film (Theatrical) (1991)

Filters
Sort by:
Serena A Baker

Serena A Baker

Assistant Location Manager
William A Campbell

William A Campbell

Men's Costume Supervisor
Jan A Campbell

Jan A Campbell

Production Accountant
Michael A Ruscio

Michael A Ruscio

Foley Editor
Mark A Seay Sr.

Mark A Seay Sr.

Plaster Foreman
Keith A Wester

Keith A Wester

Sound Mixer
Harold Adamson

Harold Adamson

Song
Steve Adcock

Steve Adcock

2nd Assistant Cameraman
Richard Alan Greenberg

Richard Alan Greenberg

Titles Designer
Gary Anderson

Gary Anderson

Original Music
Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

Associate Producer
Susan Armenti

Susan Armenti

Assistant
Daniel B Briggs

Daniel B Briggs

Transportation Captain
James B Hill

James B Hill

Assistant Editor
Keith Bauer

Keith Bauer

Animal Trainer
Richard Baum

Richard Baum

Assistant Prop Master
Carol Bawer

Carol Bawer

Production Assistant
Steve Berens

Steve Berens

Animal Trainer
James Bergmann

James Bergmann

Labor Foreman
Gary Blufer

Gary Blufer

Sound Effects Recordist
Kareen Boursier

Kareen Boursier

Gene Wilder's Hairstylist
Bob Bradshaw

Bob Bradshaw

Sound Editor
Otie Brown

Otie Brown

Second Assistant Director
Richard Burton

Richard Burton

Sound Editor
Rodney Byrd

Rodney Byrd

Special Effects
John C Cole

John C Cole

Dolly Grip
Mark C Grech

Mark C Grech

Utility Sound Technician
Susan Carol Schwary

Susan Carol Schwary

Hair Stylist
Crew Chamberlain

Crew Chamberlain

Sound Mixer
Karen Cohen

Karen Cohen

Accounting Assistant
Allison Cowitt

Allison Cowitt

Casting
Karen D Higgins

Karen D Higgins

General Foreman
Scott D Jackson

Scott D Jackson

Foley Editor
Louis D'Esposito

Louis D'Esposito

First Assistant Director
Burt Dalton

Burt Dalton

Special Effects Editor
Eliot Daniel

Eliot Daniel

Song
Anthony Desposito

Anthony Desposito

Production Assistant
Alan Disler

Alan Disler

1st Assistant Cameraman
Richard E Yawn

Richard E Yawn

Sound Editor
Gordon Ecker

Gordon Ecker

Sound Editor
Brad Edmiston

Brad Edmiston

Steadicam Assistant
John Ellingwood

John Ellingwood

2nd Assistant Cameraman
Ray F Mercer

Ray F Mercer

Prop Master
Mike Fenton

Mike Fenton

Casting
Dorothy Fields

Dorothy Fields

Song
Liam Finn

Liam Finn

Production Assistant
Ken Fisher

Ken Fisher

Steadicam Assistant
Ruth Fueglistaller

Ruth Fueglistaller

Yodeling Instructor
Bryce G Williams

Bryce G Williams

Transportation Coordinator
Gerald Gadette

Gerald Gadette

Standby Painter
Leslie Gaulin

Leslie Gaulin

Foley Editor
Steven Gerrior

Steven Gerrior

Assistant Sound Editor
Hector Gika

Hector Gika

Sound Editor
Dick Girod

Dick Girod

Paint Foreman
Norman Glasser

Norman Glasser

Lighting Technician
Tom Glazer

Tom Glazer

Song
Mack Gordon

Mack Gordon

Song
Allison Gordon

Allison Gordon

Casting Assistant
Charles Gross

Charles Gross

Music
Gregory H Watkins

Gregory H Watkins

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Amy Henkels

Amy Henkels

Assistant
Timothy Hillman

Timothy Hillman

Assistant Location Manager
Suzanne Hines

Suzanne Hines

First Assistant Editor
Sean Hobin

Sean Hobin

Second Assistant Director
Diane Hubner

Diane Hubner

Physical Therapist
Holly Huckins

Holly Huckins

ADR Editor
Loring I Spicer

Loring I Spicer

Men's Costume Supervisor
Ruth Irvine

Ruth Irvine

Assistant Production Coordinator
Carolyn J Bahr

Carolyn J Bahr

Assistant Music Editor
J J Jenkins

J J Jenkins

Costume Supervisor
Victor J Kemper

Victor J Kemper

Director of Photography
John J Stevens

John J Stevens

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dion Jackson

Dion Jackson

Trainer
Tobie Jackson

Tobie Jackson

Sound Effects Coordinator
Terry Jackson

Terry Jackson

Stunts
Marjorie K Chan

Marjorie K Chan

Women's Costume Supervisor
Alan K Shultz

Alan K Shultz

Dolly Grip
George Kohut

George Kohut

Camera Operator
Russ Krasnoff

Russ Krasnoff

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
John Kwiatkowski

John Kwiatkowski

Sound Editor
Gene LeBell

Gene LeBell

Stunts
Lee Lemont

Lee Lemont

ADR Editor
John Leveque

John Leveque

Sound Editor
Tony Lloyd

Tony Lloyd

Richard Pryor's Makeup
Annie M DeMille

Annie M DeMille

Richard Pryor's Hairstylist
Dennis M Hill

Dennis M Hill

Editor
Christine M Norton

Christine M Norton

Assistant
Marc Madnick

Marc Madnick

Accounting Assistant
Linda Matthews

Linda Matthews

Costume Supervisor
Jennifer McGinnis

Jennifer McGinnis

Assistant
Jimmy McHugh

Jimmy McHugh

Song
Richard McKenzie

Richard McKenzie

Set Designer
Alvin Mears

Alvin Mears

Animal Trainer
John Michael Fanaris

John Michael Fanaris

Sound Effects Coordinator
Sam Mosco

Sam Mosco

Second Assistant Camera
Ruth Myers

Ruth Myers

Costume Designer
Bruce Nazarian

Bruce Nazarian

Electronic Programming
Randy Nolen

Randy Nolen

Steadicam Op
Ernie Orsatti

Ernie Orsatti

Stunt Coordinator
Noon Orsatti

Noon Orsatti

Stunts
John P Bruce

John P Bruce

Art Director
Maurice Phillips

Maurice Phillips

Director
Sheila Pressley

Sheila Pressley

Assistant
Elizabeth Pryor

Elizabeth Pryor

Production Assistant
Katherine Quittner

Katherine Quittner

Music Editor
Robert R Benton

Robert R Benton

Set Decorator
Anthony R Milch

Anthony R Milch

Sound Editor
Marcia Reed

Marcia Reed

Still Photographer
Reid Reilich

Reid Reilich

Craft Service
Kenny Roberts

Kenny Roberts

Yodeling Instructor
Bettyanne Roberts

Bettyanne Roberts

Song
Mark Romano

Mark Romano

Accounting Assistant
Erich Rose

Erich Rose

Best Boy Grip
Bobby Rose

Bobby Rose

Key Grip
Judi Rosner

Judi Rosner

Production Coordinator
Liz Ryan

Liz Ryan

Second Assistant Director
Stacey S McIntosh

Stacey S McIntosh

Construction Coordinator
Tim Salmon

Tim Salmon

Boom Operator
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Music Scoring Mixer
Bruce Schluter

Bruce Schluter

Titles Designer
Steve Schwalbe

Steve Schwalbe

Foley Editor
Carol Schwartz

Carol Schwartz

Key Makeup Artist
Kim Secrist

Kim Secrist

Sound Editor
Sam Seig

Sam Seig

Apprentice Film Editor
Stephen Shaver

Stephen Shaver

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Frank Soronow

Frank Soronow

Assistant ADR Editor
Vikki Spracklen

Vikki Spracklen

Accounting Assistant
Ben Starkman

Ben Starkman

Production Assistant
Ziggy Steinberg

Ziggy Steinberg

Producer
Leeann Stonebreaker

Leeann Stonebreaker

Production Coordinator
Jim Stuebe

Jim Stuebe

Boom Operator
Becky Sullivan

Becky Sullivan

ADR Editor
Andy Summers

Andy Summers

Song Performer
Shawn Sykora

Shawn Sykora

Foley Editor
Clifford T E Roseman

Clifford T E Roseman

Location Manager
Russ Tanaka

Russ Tanaka

1st Aid
Michael Van Dyke

Michael Van Dyke

Prop Maker Foreman
Sam Vaughon

Sam Vaughon

Animal Trainer
Bill W Benton

Bill W Benton

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James W Slater

James W Slater

Leadman
Harry Warren

Harry Warren

Song
Dennis Washington

Dennis Washington

Production Designer
Dan Weisberg

Dan Weisberg

Production Assistant
Allan Wertheim

Allan Wertheim

Unit Production Manager
Monty Westmore

Monty Westmore

Gene Wilder's Makeup
Karen Wookey

Karen Wookey

Script Supervisor
Richard Wyatt

Richard Wyatt

Murals
Ted Zachary

Ted Zachary

Executive Producer
Elizabeth Ziegler

Elizabeth Ziegler

Steadicam Op