Class of Nuke 'Em High Part 2: Subhumanoid Meltdown - Film (Theatrical) (1991)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'J Frog' Garcia

John 'J Frog' Garcia

Special Effects Makeup
Mohammed 'Matt' Farshad

Mohammed 'Matt' Farshad

1st Assistant Camera
Henry 'Smitty' Howell

Henry 'Smitty' Howell

Miniatures Design And Construction
Joe 'Whiskey' Waternerd

Joe 'Whiskey' Waternerd

Shaky Photographer
Jan A Washburn

Jan A Washburn

Assistant Special Effects Coordinator
Mark A. Richardson

Mark A. Richardson

Property Master
Joe Aaron

Joe Aaron

ADR Voice
Glen Acker

Glen Acker

Song Performer
Rob Aft

Rob Aft

Mutant International Liaison
Jorge Amador

Jorge Amador

Dailies Projectionist
Leslie Anne Weishaar

Leslie Anne Weishaar

Dialogue Editor
Albert Arnold Jr.

Albert Arnold Jr.

Production Assistant
Tracy Atkinson

Tracy Atkinson

Assistant Camera
Laura Baker

Laura Baker

Apprentice Editor
George Balis

George Balis

Creative Consultant
Mike Barry

Mike Barry

Unit Camera
Michael Brody

Michael Brody

Song Performer
N Bruce Hively

N Bruce Hively

Sound
S C 'Hammer' Gerard

S C 'Hammer' Gerard

ADR Voice
Diane C Skinner

Diane C Skinner

Assistant Art Direction
Ron Chapman

Ron Chapman

Director of Photography
Marc Christopher

Marc Christopher

Best Boy Electric
James Claytor

James Claytor

Art Direction
Dick Cohen

Dick Cohen

Negative Cutter
Slick Colig

Slick Colig

Songs
Timothy Considine

Timothy Considine

Mechanical Chests
Troy Cook

Troy Cook

1st Assistant Camera
David Craig Ellis

David Craig Ellis

Songs
Laura Cunniffe

Laura Cunniffe

1st Assistant Editor
Dennis D Farar

Dennis D Farar

Production Assistant
Charles D Kaufman

Charles D Kaufman

White House Correspondent
Steve Davis

Steve Davis

Stunts
Andy Delio

Andy Delio

Title And Opticals
Sean Donahue

Sean Donahue

Stunts
Cristina Duarte

Cristina Duarte

ADR Voice
John Ducmanh

John Ducmanh

ADR Voice
Initia Durley

Initia Durley

ADR Voice
Masahiro Ebisawa

Masahiro Ebisawa

Executive Producer
Alex Emanuel

Alex Emanuel

ADR Voice
Richard Espinosa

Richard Espinosa

Subhumanoid Fax Machines
Anthony Farah

Anthony Farah

2nd Assistant Editor
Pink Flower Productions

Pink Flower Productions

Song Publisher
Tim Fressie

Tim Fressie

ADR Voice
Maria Fridmanovich

Maria Fridmanovich

Subhumanoid Bookkeeper
Laurence Frommer

Laurence Frommer

ADR Voice
Tetsu Fujimura

Tetsu Fujimura

Executive Producer
Donald G Jackson

Donald G Jackson

Director Of Photography 2nd Unit
Jack G Swinney Jr.

Jack G Swinney Jr.

Grunt Expert
Renee Gaines

Renee Gaines

Assistance
Steve Gaul

Steve Gaul

Mutant Market Director
Steven Gerard

Steven Gerard

ADR Editor
Susan Gosdick

Susan Gosdick

ADR Voice
Glenn Green

Glenn Green

Consulting Producer
John Green

John Green

Production Assistant
David Greenspan

David Greenspan

Associate Producer
Gordon Grinberg

Gordon Grinberg

Music Editor
Lisa Guerriero

Lisa Guerriero

2nd Assistant Camera
Dori H Kaufman

Dori H Kaufman

Mutant Animal Wrangler
Bill Harms

Bill Harms

Stunts
Tandi Harris

Tandi Harris

ADR Voice
Harry Hengl

Harry Hengl

Assistance
Maris Herz

Maris Herz

Administrative Executive
Michael Herz

Michael Herz

Producer
Peter Hollander

Peter Hollander

Post-Production Supervisor
Chris Houghton

Chris Houghton

Music Editor
Denny Hush

Denny Hush

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
John Inwood

John Inwood

Unit Camera
C J Gelfand

C J Gelfand

ADR Voice
William J Kulzer

William J Kulzer

Special Effects Coordinator
Michael J. Hein

Michael J. Hein

Mechanical Chests
I Kaint Right

I Kaint Right

From Unoriginal Story
Ira Kanarick

Ira Kanarick

Subhumanoid Accountant
Lloyd Kaufman

Lloyd Kaufman

Lyrics
Patricia Kaufman

Patricia Kaufman

Administrative Executive
Melanie Kay

Melanie Kay

Special Effects Makeup
Susan L Kaufman

Susan L Kaufman

Mutant Animal Wrangler
Ruth L Kaufman

Ruth L Kaufman

Tromaville Historian
Marianna Lead

Marianna Lead

ADR Voice
Jack LeFelt

Jack LeFelt

ADR Voice
Ann Lewinson

Ann Lewinson

Assistant Sound Editor
Joe Lic Burby

Joe Lic Burby

ADR Voice
Sweet Little Roxana

Sweet Little Roxana

Song Performer
Eric Louzil

Eric Louzil

Screenplay
Kim Louzil

Kim Louzil

Electrician
I M Honey

I M Honey

Subhumanoid Beekeeper
Joshua M Turi

Joshua M Turi

Mechanical Chests
Shannon McCool

Shannon McCool

Grip
Joseph McGirr

Joseph McGirr

Sound Editor
Bob Mithoff

Bob Mithoff

Music
Carl Morano

Carl Morano

Associate Producer
Dean Morrow

Dean Morrow

Production Assistant
Gary Moscowitz

Gary Moscowitz

Subhumanoid Accountant
Jimmy Murphy Jr.

Jimmy Murphy Jr.

ADR Voice
Charles Myrick

Charles Myrick

Special Effects Makeup
Peter Nicolai

Peter Nicolai

Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Sammy O Masada

Sammy O Masada

Executive Producer
Lott O Noyes

Lott O Noyes

Goofer
Phil O'Dell

Phil O'Dell

Stunt Coordinator
Bill Old Goat

Bill Old Goat

Guffer
Andrew Osborne

Andrew Osborne

Material
Karen Pall

Karen Pall

ADR Editor
Thomas Perry

Thomas Perry

Special Effects Makeup
Brett Piper

Brett Piper

Mutant Squirrel Design And Costruction
Alex Pirnie

Alex Pirnie

Miniatures Design And Construction
Cheryl Pitkin

Cheryl Pitkin

Location Manager
David Platt

David Platt

ADR Voice
PMP Publishing

PMP Publishing

Song Publisher
Steven R Bentley

Steven R Bentley

Best Boy Grip
Mark Richardson

Mark Richardson

Associate Producer
Linda Roberts

Linda Roberts

ADR Voice
Marcus Roling

Marcus Roling

Screenplay
Anthony Romano

Anthony Romano

Lab Assistant Post-production Supervisor
Greg Rushin

Greg Rushin

Grip
Dan Sandberg

Dan Sandberg

Artistic Advisor
Carla Schlesinger

Carla Schlesinger

Assistant Makeup Artist
Leslie Scott

Leslie Scott

ADR Voice
David Setzer

David Setzer

Production Assistant
Paul Short

Paul Short

Song
Bingo Sinatra

Bingo Sinatra

Song
David Skinner

David Skinner

Electrician
Dan Skye

Dan Skye

Song
Amy Snyder

Amy Snyder

Key Makeup Artist
Marty Sokol

Marty Sokol

Hollywood Subhumanoid Wrangler
Peter Spain

Peter Spain

Key Production Assistant
Larry Sparks

Larry Sparks

Production Assistant
Reilly Steele

Reilly Steele

Rerecording Mixer
Colleen Stewart

Colleen Stewart

Location Catering
Bob Stindt

Bob Stindt

Assistance
Yvonne Taylor

Yvonne Taylor

Assistance
Mac the Rapper

Mac the Rapper

Song
Carlton Thomas

Carlton Thomas

First Assistant Director
Sal Trezza

Sal Trezza

Lab Post-production Supervisor
Ken Troisi

Ken Troisi

Boom Operator
Lynn Troupe

Lynn Troupe

Key Grip
Robert Turner

Robert Turner

ADR Voice
Neil Turner

Neil Turner

ADR Voice
Peter Turner

Peter Turner

Assistant Sound Editor
Matt Unger

Matt Unger

From Original Story
Edward V Hernandez

Edward V Hernandez

Gaffer
Jason Vance Taylor

Jason Vance Taylor

Assistant Costumer
Nina Vene

Nina Vene

ADR Voice
Jeffrey W Sass

Jeffrey W Sass

Screenplay
Vickie-Lee Wall

Vickie-Lee Wall

ADR Voice
Chuck Ward

Chuck Ward

Stunts
Jeff Weinke

Jeff Weinke

Stunts
Will Whittlesey

Will Whittlesey

ADR Voice
Cynthia Windham

Cynthia Windham

Script Supervisor
I Yam Broque

I Yam Broque

Unsound
Gary Young

Gary Young

Creature Creator
Dean Zeth Jackson

Dean Zeth Jackson

ADR Voice