Housesitter - Film (Theatrical) (1992)

Filters
Sort by:
Gaston 'Gus' Veileux

Gaston 'Gus' Veileux

Transportation Coordinator
Tracey A Doyle

Tracey A Doyle

Set Decorator
R A LeFande

R A LeFande

Video Playback
Lisa A Spencer

Lisa A Spencer

Location Assistant
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Recordist
Suzy Abbott

Suzy Abbott

Charge Scenic
John Alonzo

John Alonzo

Director of Photography
Yasmine Amitai

Yasmine Amitai

Apprentice Sound Editor
Donna B Brown

Donna B Brown

Assistant
Julie B Crum

Julie B Crum

Greens
Jennifer Barrett Churchill

Jennifer Barrett Churchill

Production Coordinator
Donna Battersby

Donna Battersby

Hairdresser
Gary Beaird Sr.

Gary Beaird Sr.

Key Grip
Jim Belletier

Jim Belletier

2nd Assistant Camera
Norman Berens

Norman Berens

Set Dresser
Carlos Bermudez

Carlos Bermudez

Electrician
Mary Beth Holland

Mary Beth Holland

Production Assistant
Elisha Birnbaum

Elisha Birnbaum

Foley Artist
Michael Birznieks

Michael Birznieks

Assistant
Jill Blackman

Jill Blackman

Art Department Coordinator
Seth Blackman

Seth Blackman

Set Production Assistant
Jack Blackman

Jack Blackman

Art Director
Martin Bolger

Martin Bolger

Sound Mixer
Brian Bromberg

Brian Bromberg

Bass
David Bruce Allsberry

David Bruce Allsberry

Dog Trainer
Kristine Bulakowski

Kristine Bulakowski

Assistant ADR Editor
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Stephanie Byer

Stephanie Byer

ADR Vocal Backround
Suzan Bymel

Suzan Bymel

Associate Producer
Peter C Clarke

Peter C Clarke

Property Assistant
Lon Caracappa

Lon Caracappa

Generator Operator
Marilyn Carbone

Marilyn Carbone

Makeup Artist
Vince Caro

Vince Caro

Scoring Assistant
Tom Case

Tom Case

Goldie Hawn's Makeup Artist
Oscar Castro-Neves

Oscar Castro-Neves

Orchestration
Clare Cavanaugh

Clare Cavanaugh

Set Dressing Assistant
Laura Civiello

Laura Civiello

Dialogue Editor
Patrick Colantuoni

Patrick Colantuoni

Construction Foreman
Devron Conrad

Devron Conrad

Steve Martin's Stand-in
Michelle Cooney

Michelle Cooney

Craft Service
Betsy Cox

Betsy Cox

Costume Designer
Gilbert Cruz

Gilbert Cruz

ADR Vocal Background
Robert Cuddy

Robert Cuddy

Electrician
David D Collins

David D Collins

Assistant Location Manager
Janis Dardaris

Janis Dardaris

ADR Vocal Background
Paul David Harris

Paul David Harris

Greensman
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Lee Dichter

Lee Dichter

Re-recording Mixer
Al DiSarro

Al DiSarro

Special Effects Coordinator
Elizabeth Donaldson

Elizabeth Donaldson

Greens
David Dorfman

David Dorfman

Screenplay
Claudia Egan

Claudia Egan

Assistant Set Decorator
Steven Eliopoulos

Steven Eliopoulos

Camera Production Assistant
Thomas F Keenan

Thomas F Keenan

Grip
Wayne Fitzgerald

Wayne Fitzgerald

Main Titles Designer
James Fleet

James Fleet

Teamster Captain
Nancy Fogarty

Nancy Fogarty

Music Editor
Douglas Fox

Douglas Fox

Property Master
Gerald Frasco

Gerald Frasco

Production Assistant
Janet Garr

Janet Garr

Makeup Artist
John Gaskin

John Gaskin

Production Accountant
Leslie Gimbel

Leslie Gimbel

Dialogue Assistant
George Gonneau

George Gonneau

ADR Vocal Background
Miles Goodman

Miles Goodman

Music
Tim Grafft

Tim Grafft

Special Thanks
Brian Grazer

Brian Grazer

Producer
Romaine Greene

Romaine Greene

Hairdresser
Frank Griffin

Frank Griffin

Steve Martin's Makeup Artist
David Gulick

David Gulick

Property Master
Earl Hammond

Earl Hammond

ADR Vocal Background
Carl Hansen

Carl Hansen

Set Intern
Kerry Hayes

Kerry Hayes

Still Photographer
Harry Higgins

Harry Higgins

Re-Recordist
Tim Hogan

Tim Hogan

Electrician
Debbie Holbrook

Debbie Holbrook

Key Costumer
Deloris Horn

Deloris Horn

Assistant
James J Callahan

James J Callahan

Rigging Gip
Arthur J Pottie

Arthur J Pottie

Grip
Donald J Wilson

Donald J Wilson

Grip
Donald J. Lee Jr.

Donald J. Lee Jr.

Second Assistant Director
Brad Jacques

Brad Jacques

Art Department Coordinator
Al Jacques

Al Jacques

Cableman
John Jympson

John Jympson

Editor
Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Associate Producer
Kerry Kelley

Kerry Kelley

Re-Recordist
Davis Keniston

Davis Keniston

Draftsman
Bruce Kitzmeyer

Bruce Kitzmeyer

Foley Editor
David Kramer

David Kramer

ADR Vocal Background
David Kramer's Looping Group

David Kramer's Looping Group

ADR Vocal Background
Kathryn L Blondell

Kathryn L Blondell

Goldie Hawn's Hairdresser
Neil L Kaufman

Neil L Kaufman

Dialogue Editor
Michael L Williams

Michael L Williams

Location Manager
Michael Lang

Michael Lang

Piano Soloist
Carol Larkin

Carol Larkin

Casting Associate Producer
David LaRue

David LaRue

Grip
Timothy Lee

Timothy Lee

Set Production Assistant
Andrea Lelievre

Andrea Lelievre

2nd Assistant Editor
Tom Levy

Tom Levy

Dolly Grip
Mark Linnehan

Mark Linnehan

Set Production Assistant
Lisa M Rowe

Lisa M Rowe

Set Production Assistant
William M Weberg

William M Weberg

Best Boy Grip
Brian MacDonald

Brian MacDonald

Set Production Assistant
Walter Macone

Walter Macone

Special Thanks
Dominic Marcus

Dominic Marcus

ADR Vocal Background
Sherryl Marshall

Sherryl Marshall

ADR Vocal Background
Jane McCulley

Jane McCulley

ADR Editor
Cassy McEvoy

Cassy McEvoy

Costumer/seamstress
Dennis McNeill

Dennis McNeill

Color Timer
Phil Messina

Phil Messina

Set Designer
Tokuda Moody

Tokuda Moody

Set Dresser
Joel Moss

Joel Moss

Music Recorder And Mixer
Maggie Murphy

Maggie Murphy

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Maria Nay

Maria Nay

Set Dresser
Peter Norman

Peter Norman

Camera Operator
William O'Brien

William O'Brien

Teamster Captain
Kevin O'Brien

Kevin O'Brien

Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Owens

Elizabeth Owens

ADR Vocal Background
Sharon Owyang

Sharon Owyang

Production Assistant
Frank Oz

Frank Oz

Director
Robin Oz

Robin Oz

Special Thanks
Richard P Cirincione

Richard P Cirincione

Dialogue Editor
Sandy Palmer

Sandy Palmer

Scoring Assistant
Sean Patrick Brennan

Sean Patrick Brennan

Set Dresser
Linda Peterson Warren

Linda Peterson Warren

Special Thanks
Rachel Prentiss

Rachel Prentiss

Assistant Accountant
Joe Ramsey

Joe Ramsey

Special Effects Assistant
Ida Random

Ida Random

Production Designer
Pamela Ranger

Pamela Ranger

Location Assistant
Erika Rathkopf

Erika Rathkopf

Assistant
Scott Rathner

Scott Rathner

1st Assistant Camera
Brian Ricci

Brian Ricci

Special Effects Assistant
Rebecca Riemer

Rebecca Riemer

Production Assistant
Patricia Rivers

Patricia Rivers

2nd Assistant Accountant
Christine Romeo

Christine Romeo

Goldie Hawn's Stand-in
Paulette Rubinstein

Paulette Rubinstein

ADR Vocal Background
Ann Ruckert

Ann Ruckert

New York Coordinator
John S Owens

John S Owens

Boom Operator
John S. Lyons

John S. Lyons

Casting
Jefferson Sage

Jefferson Sage

Art Director
Rosalie Samplin Wallace

Rosalie Samplin Wallace

Costume Supervisor
June Samson

June Samson

Script Supervisor
Steve Schaeffer

Steve Schaeffer

Drums
Maurice Schell

Maurice Schell

Sound Editor
Robert Schleinig

Robert Schleinig

Set Dresser
Dennis Schoonderwoerd

Dennis Schoonderwoerd

Steve Martin's Costumer
Christine Sheaks

Christine Sheaks

Casting Associate Producer
Ahmad Shirazi

Ahmad Shirazi

Foley Editor
Susan Sklar Friedman

Susan Sklar Friedman

Assistant Sound Editor
James Skotchdopole

James Skotchdopole

First Assistant Director
Elizabeth Smith-Maxwell

Elizabeth Smith-Maxwell

Craft Service
Stuart Spohn

Stuart Spohn

Gaffer
Mitchel Stanley

Mitchel Stanley

1st Assistant Editor
Tina Stauffer

Tina Stauffer

Set Production Assistant
Jill Stawicki

Jill Stawicki

Art Department Assistant
Mark Stein

Mark Stein

From Story
Douglas T McKean

Douglas T McKean

Scoring Assistant
Jesse Tango

Jesse Tango

Best Boy Electric
Kristen Toscano Messina

Kristen Toscano Messina

Art Department Coordinator
Donna Vega

Donna Vega

Electrician
Lisa Vidal

Lisa Vidal

ADR Vocal Background
Harvey Waldman

Harvey Waldman

ADR Vocal Background
Toni-Ann Walker

Toni-Ann Walker

Steve Martin's Hairdresser
Kelly Wearstler

Kelly Wearstler

Set Production Assistant
William Webb

William Webb

1st Assistant Editor
Christopher Welling

Christopher Welling

Leadman
Norman White

Norman White

Construction Coordinator
Michael Williams

Michael Williams

Location Manager
Bernie Williams

Bernie Williams

Unit Production Manager
Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Associate Producer