Radio Flyer - Film (Theatrical) (1992)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert A Daly Jr.

Robert A Daly Jr.

Production Assistant
Joseph A Mosca

Joseph A Mosca

Assistant Editor
Aggie Aguilar

Aggie Aguilar

Lighting Technician
Teresa Ann Miller

Teresa Ann Miller

Animal Trainer
Julie Ashton-Barson

Julie Ashton-Barson

Casting Assistant
Bub Asman

Bub Asman

Sound Editor
Robert B Sherman

Robert B Sherman

Song
Sue Baden-Powell

Sue Baden-Powell

Unit Production Manager
Stuart Baird

Stuart Baird

Editor
Nancy Banta Hansen

Nancy Banta Hansen

Script Supervisor
Jack Bauer

Jack Bauer

2nd Grip
Alexander Bernhardt Collett

Alexander Bernhardt Collett

Associate Producer
Thomas Bianco

Thomas Bianco

Production Assistant
Rick Bieber

Rick Bieber

Executive Producer
Dianne Blasco

Dianne Blasco

Production Accountant
Brian Branigan

Brian Branigan

Key Grip
Benita Brazier

Benita Brazier

Script Supervisor
Jim Brockett

Jim Brockett

Animal Wrangler
Bobby Byrne

Bobby Byrne

2nd Unit Photography
Greg C Jensen

Greg C Jensen

Special Effects Assistant
Paul Caven

Paul Caven

Electric Bestboy
Lincoln Chase

Lincoln Chase

Song
Patsy Cline

Patsy Cline

Song Performer
Virginia Cook-McGowan

Virginia Cook-McGowan

Sound Editor
Lauren Cory

Lauren Cory

Assistant Art Director
Mark Cotone

Mark Cotone

Second Assistant Director
Doc D Charbonneau

Doc D Charbonneau

Stunts
Matt D Johnston

Matt D Johnston

Stunts
Laura Dash

Laura Dash

Stunts
Nina Davidovich

Nina Davidovich

Production Assistant
Ray De La Motte

Ray De La Motte

Camera Operator
Dale de la Torre

Dale de la Torre

Co-Producer
Shane Dixon

Shane Dixon

Stunts
Peter Donen

Peter Donen

Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Donner

Richard Donner

Director
Michael Douglas

Michael Douglas

Executive Producer
Jay Dranch

Jay Dranch

Sound Editor
Ken Dufva

Ken Dufva

Foley Artist
Bob Dylan

Bob Dylan

Song Performer
Shirley Elliston

Shirley Elliston

Song
Sherry Fadely

Sherry Fadely

Associate Producer
David Fein

David Fein

Foley Artist
Mike Fenton

Mike Fenton

Casting
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Sound Mixer
Rose Ferraro

Rose Ferraro

Production Secretary
April Ferry

April Ferry

Costume Designer
Rhoda Fine

Rhoda Fine

Welfare Worker
Jim Flamberg

Jim Flamberg

Music Editor
Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley Editor
Mike Fogel

Mike Fogel

Buffalo Handler
Robin Fogel

Robin Fogel

Buffalo Handler
Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Original Music
Les Fresholtz

Les Fresholtz

Sound Mixer
Dick Friedman

Dick Friedman

ADR Editor
Cliff Friend

Cliff Friend

Song
Robert G Henderson

Robert G Henderson

Sound Editor
Sherman Gary Labby

Sherman Gary Labby

Illustrator
Gary Gero

Gary Gero

Head Animal Trainer
Ernest H Lauterio

Ernest H Lauterio

Craft Service
Paul H Lopez

Paul H Lopez

Costume Supervisor
Jim Halty

Jim Halty

Stunts
Kristin Harms

Kristin Harms

Assistant
Tony Hatch

Tony Hatch

Song
Harry Hauss

Harry Hauss

Stunts
Joe Hicks

Joe Hicks

Dolly Grip
Kanin Howell

Kanin Howell

Stunts
Norman Howell

Norman Howell

Stunts
Robert Jackson

Robert Jackson

Boom Operator
Ronald Judkins

Ronald Judkins

Production Mixer
Peddy Kean

Peddy Kean

Second Assistant Camera
Gene Kearney

Gene Kearney

Key Grip
Bruce Khteian

Bruce Khteian

Special Effects Assistant
David Klassen

David Klassen

Art Director
Laszlo Kovacs

Laszlo Kovacs

Director of Photography
Richard L Hill

Richard L Hill

Special Effects Assistant
Erik L Nelson

Erik L Nelson

Prop Master
Daniel L Ondrejko

Daniel L Ondrejko

Greensman
Rick Lazzarini

Rick Lazzarini

Big Buffalo Creature Effects
Melanie Levitt

Melanie Levitt

Makeup Artist
Jennie Lew Tugend

Jennie Lew Tugend

Co-Producer
Fed Lucky

Fed Lucky

Illustrator
Steve Luport

Steve Luport

Special Effects Assistant
David M Horton

David M Horton

Sound Editor
Richard M Sherman

Richard M Sherman

Song
Paul M Wagner

Paul M Wagner

Assistant Editor
John M Woodward

John M Woodward

Transportation Coordinator
Larry Madrid

Larry Madrid

Animal Wrangler
Kevin Mangin

Kevin Mangin

Greensman
David Mann

David Mann

Assistant Editor
Austin Marcos

Austin Marcos

Transportation Captain
Thom Marshall

Thom Marshall

Lighting Technician
Mark Marshall

Mark Marshall

Assistant
Valorie Massalas

Valorie Massalas

Casting
Dena Mathias

Dena Mathias

Location Scout
Sandy Mazzola

Sandy Mazzola

Script Supervisor
Peter McAlevey

Peter McAlevey

Co-Executive Producer
Spencer McDonald

Spencer McDonald

First Assistant Camera
Barbara McHugh

Barbara McHugh

Key Costumer
Billy Meshover

Billy Meshover

Assistant Editor
J. Michael Riva

J. Michael Riva

Production Designer
David Mickey Evans

David Mickey Evans

Executive Producer
Irving Mills

Irving Mills

Song
Bob Munoz

Bob Munoz

2nd Grip
Cece Neber Labao

Cece Neber Labao

Executive Assistant
Walter Newman

Walter Newman

Sound Editor
Larry Nicholas

Larry Nicholas

Stunts
Laura Nisbet

Laura Nisbet

DGA Trainee
Kenneth Nishino

Kenneth Nishino

First Assistant Camera
Son of the Pioneers

Son of the Pioneers

Song
Lee Orlikoff

Lee Orlikoff

Leadman
Paul Pav

Paul Pav

Location Manager
Laura Perlman

Laura Perlman

Music Editor
Arnold Peterson

Arnold Peterson

Special Effects Assistant
John Philip Sousa

John Philip Sousa

Song
Vern Poore

Vern Poore

Sound Mixer
Bobby Porter

Bobby Porter

Stunts
Chet Powers

Chet Powers

Song
Dallas Puett

Dallas Puett

Editor
James R Dew

James R Dew

Animal Wrangler
Michael R Driscoll

Michael R Driscoll

Assistant Prop Master
Leon R Harris

Leon R Harris

Illustrator
Jay Rifkin

Jay Rifkin

Music Scoring Mixer
Alan Robert Murray

Alan Robert Murray

Sound Editor
Jason Roberts

Jason Roberts

Assistant
Mic Rodgers

Mic Rodgers

Stunt Coordinator
Fred Rose

Fred Rose

Song
Jayme S Parker

Jayme S Parker

Sound Editor
David Sant

David Sant

Production Assistant
John Sarviss

John Sarviss

Stunts
Michael Scheffe

Michael Scheffe

Radio Flyer Conceptualist
Solange Schwalbe

Solange Schwalbe

Foley Editor
Dennis Seawright

Dennis Seawright

Second Assistant Camera
Corinne Sessarego

Corinne Sessarego

ADR Editor
John Shannon

John Shannon

Still Photographer
Lauren Shuler Donner

Lauren Shuler Donner

Producer
James Simcik

James Simcik

ADR Editor
Ronald Sinclair

Ronald Sinclair

ADR Editor
Richard Solomon

Richard Solomon

Co-Executive Producer
Paul Sonski

Paul Sonski

Set Designer
Tom Southwell

Tom Southwell

Illustrator
Stephen St John

Stephen St John

Steadicam Op
Raymond Stella

Raymond Stella

Camera Operator
Bob Stoker

Bob Stoker

Special Effects Foreman
Lucinda Strub

Lucinda Strub

Special Effects Assistant
Matt Sweeney

Matt Sweeney

Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Set Decorator
Judy Taylor

Judy Taylor

Casting
Jim van Wyck

Jim van Wyck

First Assistant Director
John Villarino

John Villarino

Construction Coordinator
Shirley Walker

Shirley Walker

Music Orchestration
Marlene Williams

Marlene Williams

Hair Stylist
Hank Williams Sr.

Hank Williams Sr.

Song Performer
Marshall Winn

Marshall Winn

Sound Editor
Kevin Yagher

Kevin Yagher

Creature Effects
Tena Yatroussis

Tena Yatroussis

2nd Unit 1st Assistant Director
The Youngbloods

The Youngbloods

Song Performer
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Music
Gary Zinc

Gary Zinc

Special Effects Assistant