Another Stakeout - Film (Theatrical) (1993)

Filters
Sort by:
Richard 'Bucky' Buckmaster

Richard 'Bucky' Buckmaster

Chief Lighting Technician
Toni A Petersen

Toni A Petersen

Assistant Production Coordinator
Thomas A Smith

Thomas A Smith

Second Assistant Director
David Ahuna

David Ahuna

Key Grip
Wayne Artman

Wayne Artman

Re-recording Mixer
Gavin B Craig

Gavin B Craig

Bestboy Grip
John B Lind

John B Lind

3rd Assistant Director
Arthur B Rubinstein

Arthur B Rubinstein

Music
John Badham

John Badham

Executive Producer
Audrey Bamber

Audrey Bamber

Assistant
Bill Bannerman

Bill Bannerman

Second Assistant Director
John Bartley

John Bartley

Director of Photography
Donah Bassett

Donah Bassett

Negative Cutter
Greg Beaton

Greg Beaton

2nd Assistant Camera
Doreen Beaulac

Doreen Beaulac

Assistant Accountant
Brent Bennett

Brent Bennett

On-Set Dresser
Michael Berlly

Michael Berlly

Post-Production Assistant
Lynn Bigelow

Lynn Bigelow

Producer
Jonathan Brandstein

Jonathan Brandstein

Production Associate
Dillard Brinson

Dillard Brinson

Key Grip
Kevin Butler

Kevin Butler

Production Assistant
Kim Carrillo

Kim Carrillo

Hair And Makeup Artist
Lynne Carrow

Lynne Carrow

Casting
D.J. Caruso

D.J. Caruso

Second Unit Director
Duff Chambers

Duff Chambers

Construction Foreman
Ray Charles

Ray Charles

Song Performer
Jimmy Chow

Jimmy Chow

Property Master
Barbara Cicio

Barbara Cicio

Production Office Coordinator
Frank Ciofitto

Frank Ciofitto

Production Assistant
John Clothier

John Clothier

Camera Operator
Debbie Coe

Debbie Coe

Animal Coordinator
Sandy Cooper

Sandy Cooper

Makeup Artist
Jeff Courtie

Jeff Courtie

ADR Mixer
Cammie Crier

Cammie Crier

Executive Assistant
Douglas Curran

Douglas Curran

Still Photographer
Devon Curry

Devon Curry

ADR Supervisor
Willie D Burton

Willie D Burton

Sound Mixer
Tom Dahl

Tom Dahl

Re-recording Mixer
Janice Devries

Janice Devries

Set Costumer
Kathy Drew

Kathy Drew

Production Accountant
Marvin E Lewis

Marvin E Lewis

Boom Operator
Anita Eglseder

Anita Eglseder

2nd Assistant Camera
Theo Eglseder

Theo Eglseder

1st Assistant Camera
Greg Farmer

Greg Farmer

Transportation Captain
Dorothy Fehr

Dorothy Fehr

Stunts
Kimberly Felix

Kimberly Felix

Makeup Artist
Jesse Ferrell

Jesse Ferrell

Song
Gil Forrester

Gil Forrester

Dolly Grip
Lara Fox

Lara Fox

Script Supervisor
Mark Francis

Mark Francis

Assistant Property Master
Richmond G Cogswell

Richmond G Cogswell

Video Assistant
Lawrence G Paull

Lawrence G Paull

Production Designer
Patricia Galbraith

Patricia Galbraith

Costume Supervisor
Debbie Geaghan

Debbie Geaghan

Assistant Costume Designer
Liz Goldwyn

Liz Goldwyn

Production Assistant
Cindy Gordon

Cindy Gordon

Assistant Property Master
Colin Gray

Colin Gray

Rigging Gaffer
Justis Greene

Justis Greene

Unit Production Manager
Gerald H Boatright

Gerald H Boatright

Gaffer
Corbin H Fox

Corbin H Fox

Special Effects Assistant
Michael Hall

Michael Hall

Assistant Music Editor
Caroline Hardon

Caroline Hardon

Assistant Editor
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
Tim Haughian

Tim Haughian

Assistant Location Manager
Craig Henderson

Craig Henderson

Construction Foreman
Dan Henshaw

Dan Henshaw

2nd Assistant Camera
Iva Hlinomaz

Iva Hlinomaz

Assistant Accountant
Trevor Holbrook

Trevor Holbrook

Assistant Camera
Richard Hudolin

Richard Hudolin

Art Director
Scott Irvine

Scott Irvine

Transportation Coordinator
James J Isaacs

James J Isaacs

Sound Editor
Kristine J Schwarz

Kristine J Schwarz

Associate Producer
Stephen Jackson

Stephen Jackson

Chief Lighting Technician
Ron James

Ron James

Transportation Captain
Danny Janssen

Danny Janssen

Song
Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley Mixer
Dale Johnston

Dale Johnston

Sound Editor
Adam Johnston

Adam Johnston

Sound Editor
Jeff Jones

Jeff Jones

1st Assistant Editor
George Josef

George Josef

Stunts
Donald Kaeding

Donald Kaeding

Leadman
Connie Kennedy

Connie Kennedy

Assistant Location Manager
Jim Kouf

Jim Kouf

Producer
Burton Kuchera

Burton Kuchera

Bestboy Electric
James Kusan

James Kusan

Boom Operator
William L Manger

William L Manger

Sound Editor
Richard L Oswald

Richard L Oswald

Sound Editor
Kevin L Poor

Kevin L Poor

Assistant Sound Editor
Allen L Stone

Allen L Stone

Re-recording Mixer
John L Wagner

John L Wagner

1st Assistant Camera
Doug Lambert

Doug Lambert

Casting Assistant
Julia Laughlin

Julia Laughlin

Set Decorator
Don Leask

Don Leask

Special Effects Assistant
Catherine Leighton

Catherine Leighton

Assistant Property Master
Carol Lewis

Carol Lewis

Casting
Sherry Linder-Gygli

Sherry Linder-Gygli

Key Hairstylist
Phillip Lunt

Phillip Lunt

Greensman
Debbie Lynn Ross

Debbie Lynn Ross

Stunts
John M Johnson

John M Johnson

Stunts
Steven M Levine

Steven M Levine

Property Master
Alicia M Stevenson

Alicia M Stevenson

Foley Artist
John M Woodward

John M Woodward

Transportation Coordinator
Cam MacDonald

Cam MacDonald

Camera Operator
Sara MacDonald

Sara MacDonald

Production Assistant
Robyn Manger

Robyn Manger

Assistant Sound Editor
Rose Marie McSherry

Rose Marie McSherry

Set Decorator
Max Matsuoka

Max Matsuoka

Property Master
Mickey McDermott

Mickey McDermott

Assistant
Martin McInally

Martin McInally

1st Assistant Camera
Heather Meehan

Heather Meehan

Unit Production Manager
Klaus Melchior

Klaus Melchior

Video Assistant
Tony Morelli

Tony Morelli

Stunt Coordinator
Frank Morriss

Frank Morriss

Editor
Steven Murray

Steven Murray

DGC Trainee
Stephanie Nolin

Stephanie Nolin

Costume Designer
Bernadette O'Brien

Bernadette O'Brien

Costume Supervisor
Christine O'Rourke

Christine O'Rourke

Location Manager
Rino Pace

Rino Pace

Location Manager
Conrad Palmisano

Conrad Palmisano

Stunt Coordinator
Rod Parkhurst

Rod Parkhurst

Camera Operator
Rick Patton

Rick Patton

Sound Mixer
Kate Petersen

Kate Petersen

Production Coordinator
Bernice Pock

Bernice Pock

Stunts
Tony Poulsen

Tony Poulsen

Sound Mixer
Darrell Pritchett

Darrell Pritchett

Special Effects Coordinator
Bob Putynkowski

Bob Putynkowski

Color Timer
Daniel Ray Pemberton

Daniel Ray Pemberton

Construction Coordinator
Robert Reed Altman

Robert Reed Altman

1st Assistant Camera
John Richards

John Richards

Music Scoring Mixer
Dara Richardson

Dara Richardson

Assistant
Michael Ritter

Michael Ritter

Assistant Art Director
Pattie Robertson

Pattie Robertson

Script Supervisor
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
Mike Rohl

Mike Rohl

First Assistant Director
Frank Roughan

Frank Roughan

Transportation Captain
Carmen Ruiz-Laza

Carmen Ruiz-Laza

Extras Casting
Jacob Rupp

Jacob Rupp

Stunts
Tino Sage

Tino Sage

Assistant
Jimmy Scott

Jimmy Scott

Song
W Scott Keates

W Scott Keates

Dolly Grip
Michael Siver

Michael Siver

Head Greensman
Erin Smith

Erin Smith

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tom Snow

Tom Snow

Song
Joe Soldo

Joe Soldo

Orchestra Contractor
David Sosna

David Sosna

First Assistant Director
Richard St John Harrison

Richard St John Harrison

Set Sesigner
Kevin Stitt

Kevin Stitt

Film Editor
Dawn Stoffer-Rupp

Dawn Stoffer-Rupp

Stunts
Tim Storvik

Tim Storvik

Special Effects Supervisor
Cathleen Summers

Cathleen Summers

Producer
John Thomas

John Thomas

Special Effects Coordinator
Betty Thomas

Betty Thomas

Stunts
Sammy Thurman

Sammy Thurman

Stunts
Abby Treloggen

Abby Treloggen

Music Editor
Cynnie Troup

Cynnie Troup

Script Supervisor
David Tweet

David Tweet

Assistant Editor
Susan V Kalinowski

Susan V Kalinowski

Hair Stylist
James W Rankin

James W Rankin

Craft Service
Roy Wagner

Roy Wagner

Director of Photography
Tom Wallace

Tom Wallace

Grip
John Wardlow

John Wardlow

Stunts
Brad Warnaar

Brad Warnaar

Original Music
Thomas Wells

Thomas Wells

Construction Coordinator
Joel Whist

Joel Whist

Special Effects Assistant
Peter Whyte

Peter Whyte

3rd Assistant Director
Ben Williams

Ben Williams

Assistant Editor
Brent Woolsey

Brent Woolsey

Stunts
Craig Young

Craig Young

Production Assistant