Father Hood - Film (Theatrical) (1993)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Company Key' Hernandez

John 'Company Key' Hernandez

Key Grip
Paul 'Company Man' Ellis

Paul 'Company Man' Ellis

Best Boy
Robert A Beverlin

Robert A Beverlin

Assistant Camera
Mark A Tracy

Mark A Tracy

Assistant Sound Editor
Dean A Zupancic

Dean A Zupancic

Sound Mixer
Jan Aaris

Jan Aaris

Special Effects Coordinator
Paul Abascal

Paul Abascal

Hair Stylist
Jenny Aleman

Jenny Aleman

Payroll Auditor
Pamela Alessandrelli

Pamela Alessandrelli

Assistant
Tesa Anderson

Tesa Anderson

Production Assistant
Ruth Ann Crudup

Ruth Ann Crudup

Studio Teacher
Gabriel Anthony Hernandez

Gabriel Anthony Hernandez

Production Assistant
Bob Arnold

Bob Arnold

Stunts
Rick Ash

Rick Ash

Sound Mixer
Julie Ashton-Barson

Julie Ashton-Barson

Casting Assistant
Dustin Ault

Dustin Ault

Grip
David Barkham

David Barkham

Production Designer
Ken Bates

Ken Bates

Stunts
Robert Benjamin

Robert Benjamin

Stunts
Lark Bernini

Lark Bernini

Production Coordinator
Kelly Berry

Kelly Berry

Art Department Coordinator
Sandy Berumen

Sandy Berumen

Stunts
Sipho Bhengo

Sipho Bhengo

Song
Patrick Blackard

Patrick Blackard

Gaffer
Tom Bohn

Tom Bohn

Song Performer
Kevin Botha

Kevin Botha

Song
David Broberg

David Broberg

Apprentice Editor
Tom Bruggeman

Tom Bruggeman

Stunts
Tom Brumburger

Tom Brumburger

Diane Ladd's Makeup
Edward Brumfield

Edward Brumfield

Transportation Captain
David Burton

David Burton

Stunts
Christopher C Alexander

Christopher C Alexander

Production Assistant
Douglas C Lewis

Douglas C Lewis

Prop Master
Ann C Salzer

Ann C Salzer

Second Assistant Director
John Cade

John Cade

Stunts
Lucinda Campbell

Lucinda Campbell

Costume Supervisor
Frank Capra III

Frank Capra III

First Assistant Director
Bayard Carey

Bayard Carey

Sound Mixer
Marshall Chapman

Marshall Chapman

Song
Jeffrey Chernov

Jeffrey Chernov

Executive Producer
John Chickanis

John Chickanis

Electrician
Leif Clark

Leif Clark

Thanks
Dave Concors

Dave Concors

Digital Sound Editor
Armand Coutu

Armand Coutu

Wardrobe Supervisor
Allison Cowitt

Allison Cowitt

Casting
Dins Danielsen

Dins Danielsen

Art Director
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunts
Tom Davidson

Tom Davidson

Dolly Grip
Elena Del Rio

Elena Del Rio

Set Costumer
Lamont Dozier

Lamont Dozier

Song
Kevin Duncan

Kevin Duncan

Second Assistant Director
Rosemary East

Rosemary East

Assistant
Scott Eddo

Scott Eddo

Makeup Supervisor
Andy Edwards

Andy Edwards

Location Assistant
Tennessee Ernie Ford

Tennessee Ernie Ford

Song Performer
Debbie Evans

Debbie Evans

Stunts
Joseph F Warren

Joseph F Warren

Gaffer
Marc Farrari

Marc Farrari

Song
Scott Fawley

Scott Fawley

Best Boy Electric
Mike Fenton

Mike Fenton

Casting
Rocky Ford

Rocky Ford

Electrician
Richard Foreman Jr.

Richard Foreman Jr.

Still Photographer
Mark Gambino

Mark Gambino

Key Grip
Dave Garber

Dave Garber

Stunts
Marvin Gaye

Marvin Gaye

Song Performer
David Gertz

David Gertz

Foley Artist
Gillian Gorfil

Gillian Gorfil

Producer
Howard Griffith

Howard Griffith

Transportation Captain
Celia Gritten

Celia Gritten

Assistant
Mango Groove

Mango Groove

Song Performer
Barbara Gutman

Barbara Gutman

Production Accountant
Don H Clark Jr.

Don H Clark Jr.

Set Dresser
Alex Haapaniemi

Alex Haapaniemi

Patrick Swayze's Driver
Peter Haapke

Peter Haapke

Camera Operator
Holly Hagy

Holly Hagy

Production Assistant
Dana Hanby

Dana Hanby

Location Assistant
Shari Hanger

Shari Hanger

Production Assistant
Michael Hardy

Michael Hardy

Consultant
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Music Editor
Paul Hauser

Paul Hauser

Electrician
Harold Hauss

Harold Hauss

Stunts
David Hechler

David Hechler

Technical Consultant
David Heitner

David Heitner

Editor
Phil Hess

Phil Hess

Digital Sound Editor
Kane Hodder

Kane Hodder

Stunts
Jack Hofstra

Jack Hofstra

Editor
Brian Holland

Brian Holland

Song
Edward Holland

Edward Holland

Song
Brenda Holloway

Brenda Holloway

Song Performer
Alan Holly

Alan Holly

ADR Mixer
Sandy Holt

Sandy Holt

ADR Voice Casting
William Hooper

William Hooper

Digital Sound Editor
Gordon Huggins

Gordon Huggins

Standby Painter
Christine Hughen

Christine Hughen

Property Assistant
David Hyman

David Hyman

Production Assistant
Sidney J Barthelemy

Sidney J Barthelemy

Thanks
Steven Jackman

Steven Jackman

Aerial Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Darrell James Roodt

Darrell James Roodt

Director
Carl Joy

Carl Joy

Extras Casting
Fred Judkins

Fred Judkins

Sound Editor
Robert K Ulland

Robert K Ulland

Camera Operator/Steadicam
Gloria Kaiser

Gloria Kaiser

Color Timer
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Roger Kelderman

Roger Kelderman

Musco Light Techncian
Ron Kern

Ron Kern

Transportation Captain
Nancy Klein

Nancy Klein

Studio Teacher
Michael Klimchak

Michael Klimchak

First Assistant Camera
Susan Kowarsh-Hall

Susan Kowarsh-Hall

Set Costumer
Stephen Krause

Stephen Krause

Music Scoring Mixer
Cherylann Kuskowski

Cherylann Kuskowski

Production Secretary
David L Butler

David L Butler

Aerial Camera Director Of Photography
Robert L Sephton

Robert L Sephton

Digital Sound Editor
Billy LaChapelle Jr.

Billy LaChapelle Jr.

Extras Casting Coordinator
Rick Landry

Rick Landry

Extras Casting
Fern LaRoche

Fern LaRoche

Production Assistant
Greg Lazzaro

Greg Lazzaro

Location Manager
Dave Lea

Dave Lea

Stunts
David Lee Hagberg

David Lee Hagberg

Digital Sound Editor
Jack Lerole

Jack Lerole

Song
Tantar Leviseur

Tantar Leviseur

Prop Master
John Leyden

John Leyden

Song
Lisa Lopez

Lisa Lopez

Set Dresser
Tina Louise Newman

Tina Louise Newman

Assistant Production Coordinator
Edie Lozano

Edie Lozano

Stunts
Kimberly M Carbo

Kimberly M Carbo

Liaison
Christopher M Fisher

Christopher M Fisher

Assistant Camera
Frank M Miller

Frank M Miller

Camera Operator
James M. Moriana

James M. Moriana

Foley Artist
John Manca

John Manca

Technical Consultant
Stephen Mapel

Stephen Mapel

Production Associate
Tom McDermott

Tom McDermott

Chairman
Gary McLarty

Gary McLarty

Stunts
Frank Mejerski

Frank Mejerski

Transportation Coordinator
Timothy Metivier

Timothy Metivier

Assistant Camera
Marge Moody

Marge Moody

Extras Casting
Michael Mulholland

Michael Mulholland

Song Performer
Dundee Murray

Dundee Murray

Location Assistant
Kristin Nelson Willauer

Kristin Nelson Willauer

Set Costumer
Jacqueline Nivens

Jacqueline Nivens

Second Assistant Camera
Mayf Nutter

Mayf Nutter

Song
Patrick O'Hearn

Patrick O'Hearn

Music
Paul Olinde

Paul Olinde

Production Assistant
Jan Ostermann

Jan Ostermann

Transportation Captain
Heather Page

Heather Page

First Assistant Camera
George Parra

George Parra

First Assistant Director
Carl Perkins

Carl Perkins

Song
Mona Personius

Mona Personius

Set Dresser
Elziabeth Phaneuf

Elziabeth Phaneuf

Second Assistant Editor
Charlie Picerni

Charlie Picerni

Stunts
Steve Picerni

Steve Picerni

Stunts
Paul Picerni Jr.

Paul Picerni Jr.

Stunts
Charles Picerni Sr.

Charles Picerni Sr.

Stunts
Nicholas Pileggi

Nicholas Pileggi

Producer
Denise Pizzini Robinson

Denise Pizzini Robinson

Assistant Set Decorator
Bobby Porter

Bobby Porter

Stunts
Rebecca Poulos

Rebecca Poulos

Script Supervisor
Richard Prince

Richard Prince

Unit Production Manager
Alan R Serotta

Alan R Serotta

General Foreman
Robert Reed Altman

Robert Reed Altman

Assistant Camera
Jolly Reeds and Steamin' Horns

Jolly Reeds and Steamin' Horns

Song Performer
Theresa Repola Mohammed

Theresa Repola Mohammed

Negative Cutter
Kathy Rhoads

Kathy Rhoads

Director
Smokey Robinson

Smokey Robinson

Song Performer
Ronny Rondell

Ronny Rondell

Stunts
Dodi Rubenstein

Dodi Rubenstein

Second Assistant Director
Amy Ryder

Amy Ryder

Leadperson
Ellyn S Klein

Ellyn S Klein

Production Assistant
Mark Sasabuchi

Mark Sasabuchi

Second Assistant Camera
Arnie Schwartz

Arnie Schwartz

Extras Casting
Raymond Scott

Raymond Scott

Song
Phil Seifert

Phil Seifert

Thanks
Bill Shaffer

Bill Shaffer

First Assistant Editor
Suzette Sheets

Suzette Sheets

Set Decorator
Anant Singh

Anant Singh

Producer
BJ Smith

BJ Smith

1st Aid
Scott Spencer

Scott Spencer

Screenplay
Travis St Pierre

Travis St Pierre

Thanks
Bob Stoker

Bob Stoker

Assistant Special Effects
The Stray Cats

The Stray Cats

Song Performer
John Swadener

John Swadener

Thanks
Stan Sweeney

Stan Sweeney

Boom Operator
Mary Sweeney-Leonard

Mary Sweeney-Leonard

Set Dresser
Alvin T Stumpf

Alvin T Stumpf

Thanks
C T Welch

C T Welch

ADR Editor
Chuck Tamburro

Chuck Tamburro

Helicopter Coordinator
Tanya Tucker

Tanya Tucker

Song Performer
andrew ullman

andrew ullman

Assistant Location Manager
Mark Vicente

Mark Vicente

Director of Photography
Veronique Vowell

Veronique Vowell

Location Manager
Ransom Walrod

Ransom Walrod

Marine Coordinator
Bryan Watkins

Bryan Watkins

Assistant Sound Editor
Scott Weber

Scott Weber

Digital Sound Editor
Mike Wells

Mike Wells

Construction Coordinator
Amanda Wells

Amanda Wells

Hair Stylist
Patricia Wickering

Patricia Wickering

Set Costumer
Yvonne Wilburn

Yvonne Wilburn

Set Costumer
Jeffrey Wilhoit

Jeffrey Wilhoit

Foley Artist
James Wills

James Wills

Craft Service
Doug Wilson

Doug Wilson

Production Assistant
David Wilt

David Wilt

Construction Coordinator
John Winner

John Winner

Director of Photography
Greg Yeffeth

Greg Yeffeth

Best Boy
Alice-Ann Zemelman

Alice-Ann Zemelman

Accounting Assistant