My Life - Film (Theatrical) (1993)

Filters
Sort by:
William A Johnson

William A Johnson

Production Supervisor
Margaret A Mitchell

Margaret A Mitchell

Production Accountant
Frank A Montesanto

Frank A Montesanto

2nd Grip
Jeremy Alter

Jeremy Alter

Production Assistant
Larz Anderson

Larz Anderson

Special Effects
Harold Arlen

Harold Arlen

Song
Gina B Cranham

Gina B Cranham

Set Designer
John Barry

John Barry

Music
Barbara Bass

Barbara Bass

Welfare Worker
John Benson

John Benson

Sound Editor
Leonard Bernstein

Leonard Bernstein

Conductor
Josh Bleibtreu

Josh Bleibtreu

First Assistant Camera
Otie Brown

Otie Brown

Second Assistant Director
Tom Busch

Tom Busch

Location
Anneke Campbell

Anneke Campbell

Birthing Consultant
Chris Carpenter

Chris Carpenter

Sound Mixer
Dariah Chaikovsky

Dariah Chaikovsky

Ukranian Consultant
Richard Chew

Richard Chew

Editor
Peter Clarson

Peter Clarson

Lighting Technician
Joe Coscia

Joe Coscia

Hair Stylist
David Craig Forrest

David Craig Forrest

Makeup Artist
Mike Cunningham

Mike Cunningham

Assistant Property Master
Anne D McCulley

Anne D McCulley

Set Decorator
Laura De'Atley

Laura De'Atley

Body Makeup
susan Demskey-Horiuchi

susan Demskey-Horiuchi

Assistant Sound Editor
Paula Marie Duncan

Paula Marie Duncan

Accounting Assistant
Alan Edmisten

Alan Edmisten

Second Assistant Director
Kendall Errair

Kendall Errair

Costumer
Neil Eskini

Neil Eskini

Lead Animator
Dee Farmand

Dee Farmand

Production Manager
Mike Ferris

Mike Ferris

Camera Operator
Sukey Fontelieu

Sukey Fontelieu

Sound Editor
William Friedland

William Friedland

Set Medic
Larry Fulton

Larry Fulton

Art Director
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Script Supervisor
Vincent Gonzales

Vincent Gonzales

Production Assistant
Kimberly Guenther

Kimberly Guenther

Costume Supervisor
Oscar Hammerstein II

Oscar Hammerstein II

Song
Jodi Heaston

Jodi Heaston

Assistant
Janet Hirshenson

Janet Hirshenson

Casting
Bobby Huber

Bobby Huber

Key Grip
Adrian Iler

Adrian Iler

Animator
Bill J DiDonna

Bill J DiDonna

Boom Operator
Al J Hersh

Al J Hersh

Transportation Co-Captain
Peter James

Peter James

Director of Photography
Karen Jasper

Karen Jasper

Casting Assistant
Jane Jenkins

Jane Jenkins

Casting
Bruce Joel Rubin

Bruce Joel Rubin

Producer
Lisa Kearsley

Lisa Kearsley

Production Coordinator
Scott Kilburn

Scott Kilburn

Animator
Richard King

Richard King

Sound Editor
Clif Kohlweck

Clif Kohlweck

Music Editor
Vangelis LastName

Vangelis LastName

Song Performer
Clifford Latimer

Clifford Latimer

ADR Supervisor
Dwight Lavers

Dwight Lavers

Dolly Grip
Nansea Lee Goldberg

Nansea Lee Goldberg

Assistant
Daniel Lieber

Daniel Lieber

Medical Consultant
Katie Locke

Katie Locke

Assistant
Karen Logan

Karen Logan

Film Recorder Operator
Barbara Lorenz

Barbara Lorenz

Hair Stylist
Hunt Lowry

Hunt Lowry

Unit Production Manager
Greg Lundsgaard

Greg Lundsgaard

Steadicam Op
William M Elvin

William M Elvin

First Assistant Director
D M Hemphill

D M Hemphill

Sound Mixer
Jeff Matakovich

Jeff Matakovich

Film Opticals
Kathryn McDermott

Kathryn McDermott

Associate Producer
Ladd McPartland

Ladd McPartland

Visual Effects Editor
George Merkert

George Merkert

Visual Effects Producer
Carla Meyer

Carla Meyer

Dialect Coach
Bob Mills

Bob Mills

Makeup Artist
Len Morganti

Len Morganti

Storyboard Artist
Merrick Morton

Merrick Morton

Still Photographer
Patrick Murray

Patrick Murray

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Roger Mussenden

Roger Mussenden

Casting
John Nelson

John Nelson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Gil Netter

Gil Netter

Executive Producer
The New York Philharmonic

The New York Philharmonic

Performer
eric oliver

eric oliver

DGA Trainee
John Panzarella

John Panzarella

Location Manager
Ezio Pinza

Ezio Pinza

Song Performer
Daniel Puglisi

Daniel Puglisi

Assistant
Steven R. Molen

Steven R. Molen

Transportation Captain
Liz Radley

Liz Radley

Video Supervisor
Joseph Rappa

Joseph Rappa

Production Assistant
Gayle Reznik

Gayle Reznik

Visual Effects Editor
Christy Richmond

Christy Richmond

First Assistant Editor
Richard Rogers

Richard Rogers

Song
Gioachino Rossini

Gioachino Rossini

Music
Joshua Rubin

Joshua Rubin

Production Assistant
Lee Runnels

Lee Runnels

Greensman
Judy Ruskin Howell

Judy Ruskin Howell

Costume Designer
David Saltzman

David Saltzman

Assistant
Richard Scarpone

Richard Scarpone

Video Assistant
Steven Schubin

Steven Schubin

Costumer
Dr. Seuss

Dr. Seuss

Special Thanks
Andrea Sholer

Andrea Sholer

Animator
Neil Spisak

Neil Spisak

Production Designer
Phillip Steuer

Phillip Steuer

Prop Master
Susan Stone

Susan Stone

Production Secretary
John Sutton III

John Sutton III

Sound Mixer
Danny Teaze

Danny Teaze

Second Assistant Camera
Liv Torgerson

Liv Torgerson

Assistant Editor
Bill W Benton

Bill W Benton

Sound Mixer
Matthew W Mungle

Matthew W Mungle

Prosthetic Makeup
Kenneth Westcott

Kenneth Westcott

Leadman
Jeff Winn

Jeff Winn

Craft Service
E Y Harburg

E Y Harburg

Song
Bob Yerkes

Bob Yerkes

Circus Coordinator
Jerry Zucker

Jerry Zucker

Producer