Holy Matrimony - Film (Theatrical) (1994)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Smokey' Simokovic

Robert 'Smokey' Simokovic

Special Effects Coordinator
Mark A Baker

Mark A Baker

Assistant Production Manager
John A Moio

John A Moio

Second Unit Director
Paul A Taylor

Paul A Taylor

Steadicam Op
Mark A Tracy

Mark A Tracy

Assistant Sound Editor
Rachel Abroms

Rachel Abroms

Casting
Sean Adams

Sean Adams

Post Production Assistant
Bill Anderson

Bill Anderson

Driver
Shelley Anderson

Shelley Anderson

2nd Assistant Production Coordinator
Deena Appel

Deena Appel

Costume Designer
Rick Armstrong

Rick Armstrong

Laborer
Joni Avery

Joni Avery

Utility Stunts
Michael B Beaudin

Michael B Beaudin

Accounting Assistant
Roger Baerwolf

Roger Baerwolf

Assistant
Teresa Baldus

Teresa Baldus

Studio Teacher
Dan Barringer

Dan Barringer

Utility Stunts
Julian Bartolyubov

Julian Bartolyubov

Music Preparation
Christine Baur

Christine Baur

Utility Stunts
Paul Berolzheimer

Paul Berolzheimer

Sound Effects Editor
Ron Bestwina

Ron Bestwina

Set Dresser
Kathryn Bihr

Kathryn Bihr

Makeup Artist
Scott Birnkrant

Scott Birnkrant

First Assistant Camera
Sarah Black

Sarah Black

Electrician
Julie Bontier

Julie Bontier

Assistant Hair Stylist & Make-up
Marc Bosch

Marc Bosch

First Assistant Camera
Doug Bowen

Doug Bowen

Carpenter
Sharon Boyle

Sharon Boyle

Music Supervisor
Todd Braden

Todd Braden

Musco Light Driver
Diana Brandt

Diana Brandt

Driver
Vicki Brinkkord

Vicki Brinkkord

Set Costumer
Bruce Broughton

Bruce Broughton

Music Orchestrator & Conductor
Eric Budlong

Eric Budlong

Grip
Bobby Bukowski

Bobby Bukowski

Director of Photography
Thorpe Burton Teaney

Thorpe Burton Teaney

Carpenter
Christine Cantella

Christine Cantella

Set Costumer
Patricia Carlin

Patricia Carlin

Music Editor
Scott Caruth

Scott Caruth

Set Decorator
Kyle Carver

Kyle Carver

Electrician
Kris Casavant

Kris Casavant

Location Assistant
Jon Cates

Jon Cates

Assistant Editor
Amy Caton Ford

Amy Caton Ford

Casting
Dominick Certo

Dominick Certo

Assistant Music Editor
Gary Claridge

Gary Claridge

Driver
Michael Clark

Michael Clark

Production Assistant
John Coniglio

John Coniglio

Assistant Editor
Douglas Cook

Douglas Cook

Co-Executive Producer
Loren Corney

Loren Corney

Gang Boss
Robert Cort

Robert Cort

Executive Producer
David Crank

David Crank

Art Director
Tangi Crawford

Tangi Crawford

Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Croll

Mark Croll

Second Assistant Director
Patrick Crowley

Patrick Crowley

Set Dresser
Kerrie Cullen

Kerrie Cullen

Utility Stunts
Phil Culotta

Phil Culotta

Utility Stunts
James D Hutton

James D Hutton

1st Cook/helper
Jack D Phillips

Jack D Phillips

Carpenter
John D Valdez

John D Valdez

Laborer
Michael Dean Valeo

Michael Dean Valeo

Production Assistant
Jon Dodson

Jon Dodson

Second Assistant Camera
Rick Downey

Rick Downey

Negative Cutter
Cathy Downey

Cathy Downey

Negative Cutter
Scott Drinon

Scott Drinon

Dolly Grip
Joseph Dunne

Joseph Dunne

Utility Stunts
Scott Duthie

Scott Duthie

Utility Stunts
Peter E Berger

Peter E Berger

Editor
Gerald E Pottratz

Gerald E Pottratz

Driver
Michael Elder

Michael Elder

Director of Photography
Sue Erickson

Sue Erickson

Driver
Corey Eubanks

Corey Eubanks

Utility Stunts
Steve Eyrse

Steve Eyrse

Scenic Artist
Alice Faye Smith

Alice Faye Smith

Lead Set Decorator
Ted Field

Ted Field

Executive Producer
Billy Flick

Billy Flick

Boom Operator
Michael Flinn

Michael Flinn

Electrician
Robert Gaskill

Robert Gaskill

Driver
Kelly Gillan

Kelly Gillan

Driver
Michele Giordano

Michele Giordano

Production Coordinator
Donna Glasser

Donna Glasser

Production Accountant
Randal Grimm

Randal Grimm

Set Dresser
David Hallinan (BAD)

David Hallinan (BAD)

Second Assistant Director
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
William Hart

William Hart

Utility Stunts
Orwin Harvey

Orwin Harvey

Utility Stunts
Dr. Helen Martens

Dr. Helen Martens

Technical Lead
Michael Helfant

Michael Helfant

Executive In Charge Of Business
Richard Henderson

Richard Henderson

Music Coordinator
Michael Hernandez

Michael Hernandez

Driver
Karl Herrmann

Karl Herrmann

Camera Operator
Phil Hess

Phil Hess

Sound Effects Editor
Owens Hill

Owens Hill

Casting
Frank Holgate

Frank Holgate

Helicopter Camera Operator
Larry Holt

Larry Holt

Utility Stunts
Jennifer I Walton

Jennifer I Walton

Assistant
B J Davis

B J Davis

Utility Stunts
Daniel J Heffner

Daniel J Heffner

Unit Production Manager
David J Hudson

David J Hudson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Suzie Janzer

Suzie Janzer

Production Secretary
Scott Jennings

Scott Jennings

Sound Effects Editor
Lori Johnson

Lori Johnson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jacqueline Johnson

Jacqueline Johnson

Set Costumer
Fred Judkins

Fred Judkins

Sound Effects Supervisor
Michael K Bucher

Michael K Bucher

"B" Camera Operator
Robert K Feldmann

Robert K Feldmann

Key Grip
Barklie K Griggs

Barklie K Griggs

Music Supervisor
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Norm Kaptan

Norm Kaptan

Driver
Mary Kay Malloy

Mary Kay Malloy

Driver
Jay Kemp

Jay Kemp

Best Boy Electric
Tina Kerr

Tina Kerr

Casting Assistant
Colleen Kingdon

Colleen Kingdon

Electrician
Key Kolb

Key Kolb

Grip
Michael Kuhn

Michael Kuhn

Special Thanks
Erik L Brown

Erik L Brown

First Assistant Camera
Robert L Sephton

Robert L Sephton

Sound Effects Editor
Lori Lynn Ross

Lori Lynn Ross

Utility Stunts
Paul M Lane

Paul M Lane

Utility Stunts
James M. Moriana

James M. Moriana

Foley Artist
David Madden

David Madden

Producer
J Mark Donaldson

J Mark Donaldson

Utility Stunts
George Marshall Ruge

George Marshall Ruge

Utility Stunts
Susie Masterson

Susie Masterson

Second Assistant Camera
Theo Mayes

Theo Mayes

Hair Stylist
Brian McCleary

Brian McCleary

Grip
Stacey McCormick

Stacey McCormick

Projectionist
Terri McGillis

Terri McGillis

Propman
Charlie McNamara

Charlie McNamara

Lighting Technician
Mel Metcalfe

Mel Metcalfe

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Michael Katz

David Michael Katz

Second Assistant Director
Larry Misselhorn

Larry Misselhorn

Greensman
mamie mitchell

mamie mitchell

Script Supervisor
Cheryl Mittal

Cheryl Mittal

Propman
Cyndi Mladinov

Cyndi Mladinov

2nd Unit Script Supervisor
Gary Moose Johnson

Gary Moose Johnson

Transportation Coordinator
Greg Munroe

Greg Munroe

Carpenter
Mark Munroe

Mark Munroe

Carpenter
Scott Munroe

Scott Munroe

Carpenter
Dan Muscarella

Dan Muscarella

Color Timer
Diane Nabatoff

Diane Nabatoff

Producer
Leonard Nimoy

Leonard Nimoy

Director
Patricia O'Keefe

Patricia O'Keefe

Assistant
Donald Olson

Donald Olson

Assistant Location Manager
Terry Owens

Terry Owens

Transportation Captain
Sandy Owens

Sandy Owens

Driver
Martin P Bolger

Martin P Bolger

Boom Operator
James Panger

James Panger

Studio Teacher
James Pankratz

James Pankratz

Carpenter
Jeremy Parsons

Jeremy Parsons

Laborer
Josh Parsons

Josh Parsons

Laborer
David Peck

David Peck

Electrician
Les Percy

Les Percy

Best Boy Grip
Michael Perman

Michael Perman

Assistant Property Master
Mark Petrak

Mark Petrak

Gang Boss
Edward Pisoni

Edward Pisoni

Production Designer
Terry Porter

Terry Porter

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Darrin Prescott

Darrin Prescott

Utility Stunts
Matt Quinn

Matt Quinn

Grip
James R Garrett Jr.

James R Garrett Jr.

Carpenter
Randal R Groves

Randal R Groves

Gang Boss
L R Heavriland

L R Heavriland

Grip
Todd Ranson

Todd Ranson

Electrician
Martin Raymond Bolger

Martin Raymond Bolger

Sound Mixer
Cory Reeder

Cory Reeder

Director
Cory Reeder

Cory Reeder

Producer
Cory Reeder

Cory Reeder

Writer
Randy Reum

Randy Reum

Driver
Bob Riggs

Bob Riggs

Prop Master
Malcolm Ritchie

Malcolm Ritchie

Special Thanks
Brian Rizner

Brian Rizner

Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin Rosenberg

Benjamin Rosenberg

First Assistant Director
Brian Rud

Brian Rud

Set Dresser
Don Ryan

Don Ryan

Driver
Susan Saunders

Susan Saunders

Accounting Assistant
Casey Schearer

Casey Schearer

Laborer
Cory Schearer

Cory Schearer

Laborer
Brent Schenck

Brent Schenck

Carpenter
Laurel Schubert

Laurel Schubert

Seamstress
Greg Schwartz

Greg Schwartz

Still Photographer
Kenneth Selko

Kenneth Selko

Apprentice Editor
Mark Sherburne

Mark Sherburne

Driver
Tracee Shuler

Tracee Shuler

Set Dresser
Steve Slocomb

Steve Slocomb

Camera Operator
Randy Small

Randy Small

Shotmaker Driver
Gayle Snyder

Gayle Snyder

Nurse
Cory Sorensen

Cory Sorensen

Assistant Location Manager
Chris Squires

Chris Squires

Steadicam Op
Armin Steiner

Armin Steiner

Scoring Mixer
Kirk Steppe

Kirk Steppe

Location Manager
Joe Strine

Joe Strine

Electrician
William Stuart

William Stuart

Producer
Neil Summers

Neil Summers

Utility Stunts
Steve Surabian

Steve Surabian

Driver
Jeanette Surga

Jeanette Surga

Assistant Sound Editor
Judith T Lowey

Judith T Lowey

Assistant Art Direction
C T Welch

C T Welch

Sound Effects Editor
Thorpe Teaney

Thorpe Teaney

Set Dresser
William Vaccaro

William Vaccaro

Set Dresser
Jack Verbois

Jack Verbois

Utility Stunts
Alun Vick

Alun Vick

Construction Coordinator
James W Gavin

James W Gavin

Stunt Pilot
Bob Wagner

Bob Wagner

Second Second Assistant Director
Chuck Waters

Chuck Waters

Utility Stunts
Bryan Watkins

Bryan Watkins

Assistant Sound Editor
Ken Watson

Ken Watson

Music Contractor
Scott Weber

Scott Weber

Foley Artist
David Weisberg

David Weisberg

Screenplay
Mark Wenaas

Mark Wenaas

Carpenter
John Wheeler

John Wheeler

Camera Operator
Tim White

Tim White

Camera Loader
George Wilbur

George Wilbur

Utility Stunts
Jeffrey Wilhoit

Jeffrey Wilhoit

Foley Artist
Todd Williams

Todd Williams

Gang Boss
Chuck Williams

Chuck Williams

Driver
Curt Wilson

Curt Wilson

Driver
Scott Winslow

Scott Winslow

Electrician
Judy Wright

Judy Wright

Carpenter
Barbara Zipperman

Barbara Zipperman

Executive In Charge Of Business
Sue Zwilling

Sue Zwilling

"B" Camera 1st Assistant Camera