Princess Caraboo - Film (Theatrical) (1994)

Filters
Sort by:
Marc Abraham

Marc Abraham

Executive Producer
George Akers

George Akers

Editor
Phil Allchin

Phil Allchin

Driver
Amy Allen

Amy Allen

Casting Assistant
Les Allett

Les Allett

Facility Vehicle Driver
Mary-Gail Artz

Mary-Gail Artz

Special Thanks
Kenny Atherfold

Kenny Atherfold

Grip
Michael Austin

Michael Austin

Screenplay
Mark Baber

Mark Baber

Electrician
Joe Ballerino

Joe Ballerino

Facility Vehicle Driver
Libbie Barr

Libbie Barr

Continuity Supervisor
Bob Bartlett

Bob Bartlett

Facility Vehicle Driver
Lester Barwick

Lester Barwick

Carpenter
Mike Beaven

Mike Beaven

Driver
John Bell

John Bell

Orchestrator
Les Benson

Les Benson

Prop Master
Jonathan Benson

Jonathan Benson

First Assistant Director
Armyan Bernstein

Armyan Bernstein

Executive Producer
Peter Best

Peter Best

Dialogue Editor
Thomas Bliss

Thomas Bliss

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Simon Bosanquet

Simon Bosanquet

Producer
Lucy Boulting

Lucy Boulting

Casting
William Bouton

William Bouton

Orchestra Leader
Kevin Braithwaite

Kevin Braithwaite

Sound Department Trainee
Dennis Branch

Dennis Branch

Best Boy
Jed Bray

Jed Bray

Driver
Liza Campbell

Liza Campbell

Special Thanks
Nell Campbell

Nell Campbell

Special Thanks
Clinton Cavers

Clinton Cavers

Location Manager
Jeremy Child

Jeremy Child

Assistant Sound Editor
Yu-Chee Chong Fine Art (London)

Yu-Chee Chong Fine Art (London)

Special Thanks
Diane Christian

Diane Christian

Assistant Accountant
Peter Coles

Peter Coles

Special Thanks
Eddie Collins

Eddie Collins

Camera Operator
Nuala Conway

Nuala Conway

Makeup Artist
Jay Coquillon

Jay Coquillon

Second Assistant Editor
Jim Coward

Jim Coward

Generator Operator
Michael D Howells

Michael D Howells

Production Designer
Antonia Dauphin

Antonia Dauphin

Special Thanks
Sarah Ellis

Sarah Ellis

Assistant Sound Editor
Mike Evans

Mike Evans

Assistant Camera
Michael Flynn

Michael Flynn

Electrician
Antony Ford

Antony Ford

Co-2nd Assistant Director
Freddie Francis

Freddie Francis

Director of Photography
Steve Franklin

Steve Franklin

Facility Vehicle Driver
Suzanne Freeman

Suzanne Freeman

Art Department Trainee
Peter Fuchs

Peter Fuchs

Assistant Engineer
George Gallegos

George Gallegos

Special Thanks
Cecily Gatacre

Cecily Gatacre

Scenic Artist
Maurice Gillett

Maurice Gillett

Gaffer
Peter Glossop

Peter Glossop

Sound Mixer
Julie Golden

Julie Golden

Special Thanks
Andrew Golding

Andrew Golding

Construction Manager
Dave Goodey

Dave Goodey

Horse Master
Kathy Goodman

Kathy Goodman

Special Thanks
Romo Gorrara

Romo Gorrara

Stunt Arranger
Sona Gourgouris

Sona Gourgouris

Production Executive
Keith Grani

Keith Grani

Recording Engineer
Paul Grayston

Paul Grayston

Carpenter
Leonard Green

Leonard Green

Assistant Sound Editor
Ben Greenacre

Ben Greenacre

Runner
Ray Griffiths

Ray Griffiths

Assistant Painter
Stephane Gripari

Stephane Gripari

Voice Coaching
Mike Hamilton

Mike Hamilton

Facility Vehicle Driver
Samara Hampel

Samara Hampel

Unit Nurse
Lindsay Harrison

Lindsay Harrison

Special Thanks
Richard Hartley

Richard Hartley

Conductor
Ken Hawkey

Ken Hawkey

Stand-by Painter
Gordon Hayman

Gordon Hayman

Camera Operator
Samantha Heskia

Samantha Heskia

Assistant Art Director
Philip Hill

Philip Hill

Camera Department Trainee
John Hogan

John Hogan

Dressing Props
Peter Holt

Peter Holt

Foley Editor
Julian Hope

Julian Hope

Music Advisor
Derek Ixer

Derek Ixer

Other
Anthony Jones

Anthony Jones

Special Thanks
Eddy Joseph

Eddy Joseph

Sound Editor
Andrew Karsch

Andrew Karsch

Producer
Iona Kenrick

Iona Kenrick

Wardrobe Assist
Andre Lamal

Andre Lamal

Special Thanks
Dominic Lester

Dominic Lester

Assistant Dubbing Mixer
Lee Lighting Ltd

Lee Lighting Ltd

Lighting Equipment Supplier
Melvin Lind

Melvin Lind

Second Assistant Director
Shirley Lixenberg

Shirley Lixenberg

Editing Department Trainee
Liam Longman

Liam Longman

Still Photographer
Maxie McDonald

Maxie McDonald

Standby Props
Dennis McTaggart

Dennis McTaggart

First Assistant Editor
Cindy McWethy

Cindy McWethy

Special Thanks
Christian McWilliams

Christian McWilliams

Location Manager
Joshua Meath-Baker

Joshua Meath-Baker

Assistant Art Director
Elliott Meddings

Elliott Meddings

Runner
Dave Midson

Dave Midson

Chargehand Dressing Props
Colin Miller

Colin Miller

Dialogue Editor
Brian Mitchell

Brian Mitchell

Stand-by Stagehand
Chrissy Monk

Chrissy Monk

Stunt Man
Dean Morrish

Dean Morrish

Clapper
Enyo Mortty

Enyo Mortty

Driver
Bob Mullen

Bob Mullen

Assistant Sound Editor
The Munich Symphony Orchestra

The Munich Symphony Orchestra

Performer
Con Murphy

Con Murphy

Stand-by Rigger
Lyndy Noakes

Lyndy Noakes

Assistant Accountant
Robin O'Donoghue

Robin O'Donoghue

Dubbing Mixer
Alison Odell

Alison Odell

Assistant
John Palmer

John Palmer

Dressing Props
Neil Pearson

Neil Pearson

Facility Vehicle Driver
Kelvin Pike

Kelvin Pike

Camera Operator
Colin Plenty

Colin Plenty

Location Assistant
Tom Rand

Tom Rand

Costume Designer
Chris Redman

Chris Redman

Phoebe Cate's Makeup & Hair
Terry Reece

Terry Reece

Driver
Stuart Reid

Stuart Reid

Electrician
Mary Richards

Mary Richards

Production Supervisor
Sam Riley

Sam Riley

Art Director
Irene Romero

Irene Romero

Special Thanks
Tom Rosenberg

Tom Rosenberg

Executive Producer
Meryl Rowlands

Meryl Rowlands

Unit Nurse
Sasha Schwerdt

Sasha Schwerdt

Set Decorator
Stephen Scott

Stephen Scott

Carpenter
Adrian Scropf

Adrian Scropf

Special Thanks
Frederick Seidel

Frederick Seidel

Special Thanks
Jupher Sen

Jupher Sen

Music Editor
Paul Shersby

Paul Shersby

Location Manager
Barbara Southcott

Barbara Southcott

Kevin Kline's Makeup & Hair
Clare St. John

Clare St. John

Production Coordinator
Bill Stallion

Bill Stallion

Storyboard Artist
Peter Swords King

Peter Swords King

Makeup Artist
Paul Talkington

Paul Talkington

Music Coordinator
Ted Tannebaum

Ted Tannebaum

Special Thanks
Martin Trevis

Martin Trevis

Boom Operator
Paul Tucker

Paul Tucker

Production Controller
Sally Turner

Sally Turner

Assistant Costume Designer
Gerry Turner

Gerry Turner

Facility Vehicle Driver
Anthony Van Laast

Anthony Van Laast

Other
Charlotte Villiers

Charlotte Villiers

Assistant
Ros Ward

Ros Ward

Wardrobe Mistress
Joan Washington

Joan Washington

Voice Coaching
Bradley Watson

Bradley Watson

Art Department Trainee
Robert Wells

Robert Wells

Assistant Carpenter
John Wells

John Wells

Screenplay
Tommy Westbrook

Tommy Westbrook

Stand-by Carpenter
Totty Whately

Totty Whately

Buyer
Patrick Wheatley

Patrick Wheatley

Wardrobe Supervisor
Chris Wheeldon

Chris Wheeldon

Location Manager
Clive Wilson

Clive Wilson

Standby Props
Ian Wingrove

Ian Wingrove

Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Woods

Terry Woods

Facility Vehicle Driver