Warriors - Film (Theatrical) (1994)

Filters
Sort by:
Zain Alimar

Zain Alimar

Unit Manager
Francois Amyot

Francois Amyot

Driver 2
Netaya Anbar

Netaya Anbar

Editor/post-production Supervisor
Tomer Anbar

Tomer Anbar

Still Photographer
Shimon Arama

Shimon Arama

Producer
Elaine Arama

Elaine Arama

Co-Producer
Jonathan Aroch

Jonathan Aroch

Co-Producer
Guy Aumond

Guy Aumond

Bookkeeper
Itzik Ben-Aroya

Itzik Ben-Aroya

Key Grip
Nitsan Ben-Horin

Nitsan Ben-Horin

Executive Assistant
Louis Birs

Louis Birs

Art Director
Helene Boulay

Helene Boulay

Production Manager
Walter Christian Rothe

Walter Christian Rothe

Music
Alain Crochetiere

Alain Crochetiere

Picture Vehicles
Andrew D Campbell

Andrew D Campbell

Guns Supplier
Serge Danault

Serge Danault

Dolly Grip
Ed Dawson

Ed Dawson

2nd Electric
Luc Deguise

Luc Deguise

Assistant Costume Designer
Joel Demers

Joel Demers

Swing 1
Denis Deschamps

Denis Deschamps

Daily
Danny Dimbort

Danny Dimbort

Executive Producer
Robert Ditchburn

Robert Ditchburn

First Assistant Director
Shimon Dotan

Shimon Dotan

Producer
Nili Dotan

Nili Dotan

Continuity
Claudette Duff

Claudette Duff

Executive Assistant
Alex Epstein

Alex Epstein

Producer
Suzana Fischer

Suzana Fischer

Costume Designer
Raoul Fortin

Raoul Fortin

Driver Honeywagon
Loyola Gariepy

Loyola Gariepy

Props Master
Philippe Girod

Philippe Girod

Swing 2
Jacques Godin

Jacques Godin

1st Electric
Benjamin Gold

Benjamin Gold

Screenwriter
Nathalie Goulet

Nathalie Goulet

Second Assistant Director
Kathleen Graham

Kathleen Graham

Head Set Dresser
Gabriel Grunfeld

Gabriel Grunfeld

Co-Producer
Jean Harkala

Jean Harkala

Driver Minibus
Steve Henry

Steve Henry

Guns Supplier
John Joba

John Joba

Driver 1
Avi Karpick

Avi Karpick

Director of Photography
Noni Kasper

Noni Kasper

Camera Operator
Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Casting
Mathieu Kouture

Mathieu Kouture

Grip
Maurice Krouche

Maurice Krouche

2nd Production Assistant
Philippe Lamarre

Philippe Lamarre

Executive Assistant
Avi Leibman

Avi Leibman

Gaffer
Manoir LeMoyne

Manoir LeMoyne

Continuity
Avi Lerner

Avi Lerner

Executive Producer
Itzhak Magal

Itzhak Magal

Sound Engineer
Isabelle Marazzani

Isabelle Marazzani

Production Coordinator
Pascale Matte

Pascale Matte

Production Coordinator
Valerie McAviney

Valerie McAviney

Set Dresser
Michel Mollicone

Michel Mollicone

Driver Winnebago 2
Gilles Moreau

Gilles Moreau

Best Boy
Minor Mustain

Minor Mustain

Stunt Coordinator
David Namir

David Namir

First Assistant Camera
Yves Ouimet

Yves Ouimet

Generator Operator
Gilles Paquin

Gilles Paquin

Picture Vehicles
Pascale Paroissien

Pascale Paroissien

2nd Assistant
Jack Peterson

Jack Peterson

Boom Operator
Lewis Pilote

Lewis Pilote

Assistant Unit Manager
Sylvain Proulx

Sylvain Proulx

Production Controller
Lucy Ricardo

Lucy Ricardo

Hair/makeup Stylist
Sylvie Robert

Sylvie Robert

Production Secretary
William St-John

William St-John

Assistant Camera
Daniel St-Pierre

Daniel St-Pierre

Driver Winnebago 1
Eddie Surkin

Eddie Surkin

Spfx Coordinator
Michele Tremblay

Michele Tremblay

Office Driver
Michel Vincent

Michel Vincent

Daily
Todd William

Todd William

Daily
Rony Yacov

Rony Yacov

Line Producer
Boaz Yacov

Boaz Yacov

Second Assistant Camera
Tamar Yacov

Tamar Yacov

3rd Assistant Director
Hanna Yee

Hanna Yee

Hair/Makeup Assistant