Angus - Film (Theatrical) (1995)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael 'Mic' Tomasino

Michael 'Mic' Tomasino

Makeup Artist
Andy Adams

Andy Adams

Utility
Mark Allan

Mark Allan

Production Manager
Robert Anderson Jr.

Robert Anderson Jr.

Sound Mixer
Douglas B Dick

Douglas B Dick

Construction Coordinator
Susan B. Landau

Susan B. Landau

Executive Producer
Debi Baer

Debi Baer

Assistant
Tom Bellissimo

Tom Bellissimo

Special Effects
David Burnett

David Burnett

Best Boy Electric
Dick Butler

Dick Butler

Stunt Coordinator
Elliot Cahn

Elliot Cahn

Music Supervision
Phil Carr-Forster

Phil Carr-Forster

Camera Operator
Robert Cavallo

Robert Cavallo

Executive Producer
Winifred Clements

Winifred Clements

Costumer
April Clough

April Clough

Assistant Production Accountant
Dirk Craft

Dirk Craft

Second Assistant Director
Jim Cricchi

Jim Cricchi

Apprentice Editor
Chris Crutcher

Chris Crutcher

From Short Story
David E Russo

David E Russo

Music
Cindy Evans

Cindy Evans

Costumer
Thomas F Gleason

Thomas F Gleason

Assistant Props
Ruby Fleming

Ruby Fleming

Casting Intern
Matt Frankenberg

Matt Frankenberg

Production Assistant
Mike Gallier

Mike Gallier

Transportation Captain
Martha Goode

Martha Goode

Art Department Coordinator
Jill Gordon

Jill Gordon

Screenplay
Alexander Gruszynski

Alexander Gruszynski

Director of Photography
Janice Hampton

Janice Hampton

Editor
Brian Herbert

Brian Herbert

Assistant Locations
Kathleen Herbert

Kathleen Herbert

Production Coordinator
Tony Hicks

Tony Hicks

Grip
Richard Hicks

Richard Hicks

Casting Assistant
Jeff Knipp

Jeff Knipp

Art Director
Gary Levinsohn

Gary Levinsohn

Executive Producer
Matt Littman

Matt Littman

Assistant
Sean Mannion

Sean Mannion

Property Master
Ken Mantlo

Ken Mantlo

Boom Operator
Daniel Marc Goldstein

Daniel Marc Goldstein

Hair Stylist
David McCardle

David McCardle

Swing
Kevin McDermott

Kevin McDermott

Acting Coach
Morgan McGuinnes

Morgan McGuinnes

Driver
Helen Mendoza

Helen Mendoza

Assistant
Lawrence Miller

Lawrence Miller

Production Designer
Steve Montal

Steve Montal

Production Assistant
Ted Morris

Ted Morris

1st Assistant Camera
Michael Moyer

Michael Moyer

Gaffer
Paul O Wright

Paul O Wright

Craft Service
Jill Ohanneson

Jill Ohanneson

Costume Designer
Don Padilla

Don Padilla

Dolly Grip
Walter Parry

Walter Parry

Production Assistant
Vincent Paterson

Vincent Paterson

Choreographer
Derry Pearce

Derry Pearce

Production Accountant
Nancy Pyne-Hapke

Nancy Pyne-Hapke

Welfare Worker
Paul Rawson

Paul Rawson

Video Assist
Patrick Read Johnson

Patrick Read Johnson

Director
Cloudia Rebar

Cloudia Rebar

Set Decorator
Charles Roven

Charles Roven

Producer
David Rubenstein

David Rubenstein

Production Assistant
Griff Ruggles

Griff Ruggles

Transportation Coordinator
Jeffrey Saltzman

Jeffrey Saltzman

Music Supervision
Rubon Santaella

Rubon Santaella

Swing
Bob Santaella

Bob Santaella

Leadman
Michael Schlenker

Michael Schlenker

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ann Scibelli

Ann Scibelli

Sound
Douglas Segal

Douglas Segal

Associate Producer
Theodore Sharps

Theodore Sharps

Set Designer
Paul Sklar

Paul Sklar

1st Aid
Deborah Slate

Deborah Slate

Assistant Costume Designer
Kelley Smith-Wait

Kelley Smith-Wait

Associate Producer
Jeff Srodnick

Jeff Srodnick

Second Assistant Director
Dawn Steel

Dawn Steel

Producer
Randy Suhr

Randy Suhr

First Assistant Director
Mike Topoozian

Mike Topoozian

First Assistant Director
Kristan Wagner

Kristan Wagner

Location Manager
Brian Watson Nordheim

Brian Watson Nordheim

2nd Assistant Camera
Sandy Williams

Sandy Williams

Key Grip
Ignacio Woolfolk

Ignacio Woolfolk

Best Boy Grip
John Wright

John Wright

Craft Service
Lois Yaroshefsky

Lois Yaroshefsky

Welfare Worker
Ronnie Yeskel

Ronnie Yeskel

Casting Director