Bad Company - Film (Theatrical) (1995)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Boban' Dvorak

Robert 'Boban' Dvorak

Assistant To Chris Rock
Walter Adee

Walter Adee

Prop Master
Blondel Aidoo

Blondel Aidoo

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor

Beatrix Aruna Pasztor

Costume Designer
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Music Supervisor
Claire Baker

Claire Baker

Executive Assistant
Orna Banarie

Orna Banarie

Assistant
Gabriela Bartkova

Gabriela Bartkova

Production Accountant
Ken Bates

Ken Bates

Second Unit Director
Nancy Bishop

Nancy Bishop

Casting
Josh Bleibtreu

Josh Bleibtreu

Director of Photography
Michael Browning

Michael Browning

Screenplay
Andrea Bruce

Andrea Bruce

Assistant
Jerry Bruckheimer

Jerry Bruckheimer

Producer
Martina Burgetova

Martina Burgetova

Production Coordinator
Dan Camins

Dan Camins

Assistant
John Campbell

John Campbell

Assistant
Andrew Casey

Andrew Casey

Steadicam Op
Marie Charvatova

Marie Charvatova

Costumes
Jane Choi

Jane Choi

Makeup Artist
Mark Cotone

Mark Cotone

First Assistant Director
Ivana Crvelin

Ivana Crvelin

Assistant
Lisa Deveaux

Lisa Deveaux

Makeup Artist
Peter Devlin

Peter Devlin

Sound Mixer
Joaquin Diego Prange

Joaquin Diego Prange

Location Manager
Marie Dzbankova

Marie Dzbankova

Hair Stylist
Teri E Dorman

Teri E Dorman

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Kris Evans

Kris Evans

Makeup Artist
Conrad F Brink

Conrad F Brink

Special Effects Coordinator
Jiri Farkas

Jiri Farkas

Makeup Artist
Jonathan Filley

Jonathan Filley

Unit Production Manager
Jeremy Garelick

Jeremy Garelick

Assistant
Alan Gilmore

Alan Gilmore

Art Director
Mark Goldblatt

Mark Goldblatt

Editor
Gary Goodman

Gary Goodman

Executive Producer
Michael Green

Michael Green

Camera Operator
Stephen Hagen

Stephen Hagen

First Assistant Director
Thomas Hayslip

Thomas Hayslip

Production Supervisor
Brent Haywood

Brent Haywood

Construction Coordinator
Brian Helgeland

Brian Helgeland

Screenplay
David Himmelstein

David Himmelstein

Story By
Petr Hlinomaz

Petr Hlinomaz

Lighting Technician
Roman Hodek

Roman Hodek

Key Grip
Mathew Horton

Mathew Horton

Special Effects
Jana Hrbkova

Jana Hrbkova

Unit Manager
Jiri Husak

Jiri Husak

Transportation Captain
Sam Hutchins

Sam Hutchins

Location Manager
Gianluca Isaia Napoli

Gianluca Isaia Napoli

Mr. Hopkins' Wardrobe
Thomas J Heilig

Thomas J Heilig

Transportation Captain
Carolyn J White

Carolyn J White

Production Coordinator
Lubos Jirol

Lubos Jirol

Production Coordinator
Carrie Jones

Carrie Jones

Assistant
Scott Julion

Scott Julion

Hair Stylist
Barbora Jurkovicova

Barbora Jurkovicova

Location Manager
Bradford K Harper

Bradford K Harper

Special Services
Robert K Lambert

Robert K Lambert

Editor
Lisa Katcher

Lisa Katcher

Script Supervisor
Kate Kelly

Kate Kelly

Production Coordinator
Jindra Koci

Jindra Koci

Art Director
Petr Konrad

Petr Konrad

Gaffer
Kazi Kopecka

Kazi Kopecka

Script Supervisor
Hana Kucerova

Hana Kucerova

Costume Supervisor
Judith Lauren Buckley

Judith Lauren Buckley

Art Department Coordinator
Albert Leon

Albert Leon

Assistant
Kali Londono

Kali Londono

Assistant
Christine Loss

Christine Loss

Still Photographer
Mirek Lux

Mirek Lux

First Assistant Director
Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

Camera Operator
Ivana Machackova

Ivana Machackova

Assistant To Joel Schumacher
Donna Maloney

Donna Maloney

Costume Supervisor
Danny Margetts

Danny Margetts

Construction Coordinator
Victoria Martin

Victoria Martin

Supervising Foley Editor
Emma McGuinness

Emma McGuinness

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Nathan McGuinness

Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Supervisor
Charles McKenna

Charles McKenna

Hair Stylist
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston

Jason Michael Knox-Johnston

Art Director
David Minkowski

David Minkowski

Associate Producer
Alisa Moore Buckley

Alisa Moore Buckley

Assistant to Producer
Pavel Mrkous

Pavel Mrkous

Location Manager
Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Music Supervisor
Petr Nemecek

Petr Nemecek

First Assistant Director
Chad Oman

Chad Oman

Executive Producer
Terri Ostrow

Terri Ostrow

Assistant
James P Dolan

James P Dolan

Lighting Technician
Tracy Pakulniewicz

Tracy Pakulniewicz

Operations For JBF
William Patsos

William Patsos

Key Grip
George Patsos Jr.

George Patsos Jr.

Key Grip
John Paul Fasal

John Paul Fasal

Special Sound Effects
Stephano Pepin

Stephano Pepin

Special Effects
Wynn Petersen

Wynn Petersen

Production Secretary
Eva Pitova

Eva Pitova

Script Supervisor
Leslie Pope

Leslie Pope

Set Decorator
Ryan Posly

Ryan Posly

Assistant
Frantisek Prihoda

Frantisek Prihoda

Makeup Artist
Aaron Quarles

Aaron Quarles

Hair Stylist
Timothy R McKelvey

Timothy R McKelvey

Mr. Hopkins' Costumer
Gary R Wordham

Gary R Wordham

Production Supervisor
Tami R. Goldman

Tami R. Goldman

Post Production Coordinator
Trevor Rabin

Trevor Rabin

Composer
KristieAnne Reed

KristieAnne Reed

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jason Reed

Jason Reed

Studio Executive
Eli Richbourg

Eli Richbourg

Second Unit Director
Jason Richman

Jason Richman

Screenplay
Erika Roberts

Erika Roberts

Assistant
Jan Roelfs

Jan Roelfs

Production Designer
Victoria Rose Sampson

Victoria Rose Sampson

Supervising ADR Editor
Marge Rowland

Marge Rowland

Production Accountant
Renata Rysava

Renata Rysava

Costumes
James S Buckman

James S Buckman

Transportation Captain
Thomas Saccio

Thomas Saccio

Prop Master
Amanda Sanders

Amanda Sanders

Mr. Rock's Costumer
Pat Sandston

Pat Sandston

Associate Producer
Prokop Satochin

Prokop Satochin

Key Grip
Martin Schaer

Martin Schaer

Camera Operator
Joel Schumacher

Joel Schumacher

Director
Kathy Siegel

Kathy Siegel

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lary Simpson

Lary Simpson

Executive Producer
Justin Sperandeo

Justin Sperandeo

Assistant
Mike Stenson

Mike Stenson

Producer
W Steven Graham

W Steven Graham

Art Director
Matthew Stillman

Matthew Stillman

Associate Producer
Barbara Stoia

Barbara Stoia

Script Supervisor
Anita Sum

Anita Sum

Production Coordinator
Dana Suman

Dana Suman

Post Production Assistant
Jeanette Surga

Jeanette Surga

Music Editor
Vickie Thomas

Vickie Thomas

Casting Director
Jasmina Torbati

Jasmina Torbati

Production Manager
Clayton Townsend

Clayton Townsend

Executive Producer
Eva Ungrova

Eva Ungrova

Hair Stylist
Mark Vahradian

Mark Vahradian

Studio Executive
Karel Vanasek

Karel Vanasek

Prop Master
Mary Viola

Mary Viola

Assistant
Ed Walton

Ed Walton

Assistant
George Watters II

George Watters II

Supervising Sound Editor
Jeff Werner

Jeff Werner

CG Producer
Joss Williams

Joss Williams

Special Effects Coordinator
Dariusz Wolski

Dariusz Wolski

Director of Photography
Eddie Yansick

Eddie Yansick

Co-stunt Coordinator
Louis Zuppardi

Louis Zuppardi

Production Secretary
Kamil Zvonicek

Kamil Zvonicek

Gaffer