First Knight - Film (Theatrical) (1995)

Filters
Sort by:
Kimberley A Jorgensen

Kimberley A Jorgensen

Apprentice Editor
Ulrika Akander

Ulrika Akander

ADR Editor
Angela Allen

Angela Allen

Script Supervisor
Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

Senior Draughtsman
Bob Anderson

Bob Anderson

Swordmaster
Jonathan Angell

Jonathan Angell

Gauntlet
Martin Asbury

Martin Asbury

Storyboard Artist
Kenny Atherfold

Kenny Atherfold

Camera Grip
George Ball

George Ball

Prop Master
Tom Barrett

Tom Barrett

Assistant Editor
Mauritzio Basile

Mauritzio Basile

Assistant Costume Designer
Bi Benton

Bi Benton

Production Coordinator
Beth Bergeron

Beth Bergeron

ADR Editor
Kim Billings

Kim Billings

Stunts
Sam Bloor

Sam Bloor

Electrician
Noah Blough

Noah Blough

Sound Editor
Bruce Botnick

Bruce Botnick

Music Recorded And Mixed By
Linda Bowen

Linda Bowen

Accounting Assistant
John Box

John Box

Production Designer
George Branche

George Branche

Stunts
Chris Briscoe

Chris Briscoe

Digital Effects & Animation
Chris Brock

Chris Brock

Location Manager
Fred Brown

Fred Brown

Electrician
Ken Buckle

Ken Buckle

Stunts
Emma Buckley

Emma Buckley

Casting Assistant
Richard Burton

Richard Burton

Sound Editor
Lorne Cameron

Lorne Cameron

From Story
Chris Carreras

Chris Carreras

First Assistant Director
Billy Castille

Billy Castille

Driver
Nana Cecchi

Nana Cecchi

Costume Designer
Colin Charles

Colin Charles

Sound Mixer
Catherine Chase

Catherine Chase

First Assistant Editor
Jamie Christopher

Jamie Christopher

Second Assistant Director
Graham Churchyard

Graham Churchyard

Costumer
Frank Connor

Frank Connor

Still Photographer
Sean Connor

Sean Connor

Clapper Loader
Stanley Cook

Stanley Cook

Chargehand Dressing Propman
Pete Corrigan

Pete Corrigan

Assistant Armour Maker
Alexander Courage

Alexander Courage

Original Music
Annie Crawford

Annie Crawford

Set Wardrobe Supervisor
Kenny Crouch

Kenny Crouch

Wardrobe Supervisor
Graeme Crowther

Graeme Crowther

Stunts
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Lucy Darwin

Lucy Darwin

Assistant
Mark Davies

Mark Davies

Driver
Roger Deer

Roger Deer

Storyboard Artist
Alexander DeGrunwald

Alexander DeGrunwald

Production Supervisor
Steve Dent

Steve Dent

Stunts
Sara Desmond

Sara Desmond

Runner
Paul Dimmer

Paul Dimmer

Special Effects Technician
Simon Downes

Simon Downes

Runner
Harry Eckford

Harry Eckford

Camera Grip
Jamie Edgell

Jamie Edgell

Stunts
Gareth Edwards

Gareth Edwards

Digital Effects Supervisor
Terry English

Terry English

Armour Maker
Glen English

Glen English

Assistant Armour Maker
John Evans

John Evans

Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Michael Evans

Michael Evans

Assistant Camera
Rocky Evans

Rocky Evans

Electrician
Daniel Farrell

Daniel Farrell

First Assistant Editor
Joe Felix

Joe Felix

Camera Grip
Chuck Finch

Chuck Finch

Lighting Technician
Steve Finch

Steve Finch

Electrician
Alison Fisher

Alison Fisher

Sound Editor
Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Supervising Foley Artist
Sarah Franzl

Sarah Franzl

Stunts
John Gamble

John Gamble

Clapper Loader
Gary Gegan

Gary Gegan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Hans Georg Struhar

Hans Georg Struhar

Sean Connery's Dresser
George Gibbs

George Gibbs

Special Effects Supervisor
Betty Glasow

Betty Glasow

Hairdresser
Terry Glass

Terry Glass

Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Jerry Goldsmith

Jerry Goldsmith

Music Conductor
Joss Gower

Joss Gower

Stunts
Dale Grahn

Dale Grahn

Color Timer
Peter Graovac

Peter Graovac

Driver
Tony Graysmark

Tony Graysmark

Construction Manager
Adam Greenberg

Adam Greenberg

Director of Photography
Nicky Gregory Jarvis

Nicky Gregory Jarvis

Unit Nurse
Steve Griffin

Steve Griffin

Stunts
Emma Griffiths

Emma Griffiths

Runner
Kenny Groom

Kenny Groom

Assistant Camera
Annie Hadley

Annie Hadley

Costume Cutter
Kenneth Hall

Kenneth Hall

Music Editor
Kimberly Harris

Kimberly Harris

ADR Supervisor
Ken Hawkey

Ken Hawkey

Standby
Gordon Hayman

Gordon Hayman

Camera Operator
Paul Heasman

Paul Heasman

Stunts
Paul Herbert

Paul Herbert

Stunts
Paul Hitchcock

Paul Hitchcock

Supervising Producer
Nick Hobbs

Nick Hobbs

Stunts
Les Hodgson

Les Hodgson

Associate Editor
David Holland

David Holland

Video Assistant
Sy Hollands

Sy Hollands

Stunts
Mark Holmes

Mark Holmes

Set Wardrobe Master
Billy Horrigan

Billy Horrigan

Stunts
David Hostelton

David Hostelton

From Story
Martin Hume

Martin Hume

Camera Operator
Brian Humphrey

Brian Humphrey

Chargehand Dressing Propman
Matthew Iadarola

Matthew Iadarola

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rowley Irlam

Rowley Irlam

Stunts
Gordon Izod

Gordon Izod

Standby
Allan James

Allan James

Location Manager
Marianne Jenkins

Marianne Jenkins

Production Secretary
Paul Jennings

Paul Jennings

Stunts
Jazzer Jeyes

Jazzer Jeyes

Stunts
Vincent Keane

Vincent Keane

Stunts
Dianne Kelly

Dianne Kelly

Stunts
Phil Kenyon

Phil Kenyon

Camera Grip
Eddie Kidd

Eddie Kidd

Stunts
Philip Knowles

Philip Knowles

Special Effects Technician
Paul Knowles

Paul Knowles

Gauntlet
Kerry Kohler

Kerry Kohler

Assistant Associate Editor
Jo Korer

Jo Korer

Set Wardrobe Mistress
Robert Laing

Robert Laing

Art Director
Cliff Lanning

Cliff Lanning

Second Assistant Director
Sharon Lark

Sharon Lark

Digital Effects Producer
Mark Layton

Mark Layton

Second Assistant Director
Tracy Lee

Tracy Lee

Hairdresser
Simone LeLievre

Simone LeLievre

Stunts
Tricia Linklater

Tricia Linklater

Assistant Sound Editor
Katie Locke

Katie Locke

Assistant
Dennis Lowe

Dennis Lowe

Visual Effects Coordinator
Hunt Lowry

Hunt Lowry

Unit Production Manager
Simon Lucas

Simon Lucas

Gaffer
Lidia Lukes

Lidia Lukes

Assistant
Alicia M Stevenson

Alicia M Stevenson

Foley Artist
Ian MacGregor-Scott

Ian MacGregor-Scott

Sound Editor
Terry Madden

Terry Madden

First Assistant Director
Michael Magill

Michael Magill

Sound Editor
Leslie Maier

Leslie Maier

Assistant
Dave Manning

Dave Manning

Driver
Jose Maria Serrano

Jose Maria Serrano

Stunts
Cindy Marty

Cindy Marty

Sound Editor
Les Maryon

Les Maryon

Stunts
Giles Masters

Giles Masters

Art Director
Lucy Maunsell

Lucy Maunsell

Second Assistant Editor
Kathryn McDermott

Kathryn McDermott

Associate Producer
Billy Merrill

Billy Merrill

Best Boy
Peter Miles

Peter Miles

Stunts
Digby Milner

Digby Milner

Special Effects Technician
Derrick Mitchell

Derrick Mitchell

First Assistant Editor
Brian Mitchell

Brian Mitchell

Standby
Janine Modder

Janine Modder

Production Coordinator
John Morris

John Morris

Sound Editor
Dean Morrish

Dean Morrish

Clapper Loader
Walter Murch

Walter Murch

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cornelius Murphy

Cornelius Murphy

Standby
Gerard Naprous

Gerard Naprous

Stunts
Gil Netter

Gil Netter

Executive Producer
Mark Nettleton

Mark Nettleton

Senior Compositor
Roger Nichols

Roger Nichols

Special Effects Technician
William Nicholson

William Nicholson

From Story
Adrian O'Neil

Adrian O'Neil

Stunts
Tom O'Sullivan

Tom O'Sullivan

Electrician
Nigel Oliver

Nigel Oliver

Stunts
Laura P Krasnow

Laura P Krasnow

Assistant ADR Editor
Paul Parsons

Paul Parsons

Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Payne

Steve Payne

Standby Propman
Miguel Pedregosa

Miguel Pedregosa

Stunts
Wesley Peppiatt

Wesley Peppiatt

Standby Propman
Puggero Peruzzi

Puggero Peruzzi

Costumes Manufacturer
Eric Petch

Eric Petch

Stunts
Andreas Petrides

Andreas Petrides

Stunts
Jean Peyre

Jean Peyre

Senior Draughtsman
Gary Powell

Gary Powell

Stunts
Greg Powell

Greg Powell

Stunt Coordinator
Nosher Powell

Nosher Powell

Stunts
Dinny Powell

Dinny Powell

Stunt Coordinator
Trefor Proud

Trefor Proud

Makeup Artist
Graeme Purdy

Graeme Purdy

Standby Propman
June Randall

June Randall

Script Supervisor
Eric Rattray

Eric Rattray

Executive Producer
Dane Rawlins

Dane Rawlins

Stunts
Barbara Ritchie

Barbara Ritchie

Hairdresser
Josh Robertson

Josh Robertson

Second Second Assistant Director
John Rose

John Rose

Storyboard Artist
Tim Ross

Tim Ross

Camera Operator
Jane Royle

Jane Royle

Chief Makeup Artist
Paul Salamunovich

Paul Salamunovich

Los Angeles Master Chorale
Steven Sallybanks

Steven Sallybanks

Scenic Artist
John Samworth

John Samworth

Boom Operator
Caroline Sax

Caroline Sax

Script Supervisor
Bill Scanlon

Bill Scanlon

Senior Animator
Stephen Scott

Stephen Scott

Art Director
Lee Sheward

Lee Sheward

Stunts
Elaine Short

Elaine Short

Chief Hairdresser
Peter Skehan

Peter Skehan

Special Effects Technician
James Smart

James Smart

Electrician
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Production Accountant
Mark Southworth

Mark Southworth

Stunts
Malcolm Stone

Malcolm Stone

Set Decorator
Lyndon Stuart Hellewell

Lyndon Stuart Hellewell

Stunts
John T Van Vliet

John T Van Vliet

Animation Design & Supervisor
Nancy Thompson

Nancy Thompson

Julia Ormond's Dresser
Caroline Thorpe

Caroline Thorpe

Head Seamstress
Rhonda Tollefson

Rhonda Tollefson

Assistant
Ann Townsend

Ann Townsend

Hairdresser
Toby Tyler

Toby Tyler

Electrician
David Van Slyke

David Van Slyke

Sound Editor
Hazel Waite

Hazel Waite

Runner
John Waller

John Waller

Technical Lead
Terry Walsh

Terry Walsh

Stunts
David Ware

David Ware

Stunts
Chris Warren

Chris Warren

Video Coordinator
David Watson Jr.

David Watson Jr.

Special Effects Technician
Tony Westbrook

Tony Westbrook

Standby
Richard Whelan

Richard Whelan

Second Assistant Director
Michael White

Michael White

Art Director
Pete White

Pete White

Stunts
Barry Whitrod

Barry Whitrod

Special Effects Technician
Nick Wilkinson

Nick Wilkinson

Stunts
Simon Wilkinson

Simon Wilkinson

Chargehand Standby Propman
Peter Williams

Peter Williams

Assistant Construction Manager
Clive Wilson

Clive Wilson

Standby Propman
Micky Wilson

Micky Wilson

Gaffer
Joe Woo Jr.

Joe Woo Jr.

Associate Film Editor
Susan Wood

Susan Wood

Runner
Arthur Wooster

Arthur Wooster

Second Unit Director
Tim Wooster

Tim Wooster

Assistant Camera
Craig Zerouni

Craig Zerouni

Digital Effects & Animation
Emanuele Zito

Emanuele Zito

Assistant Costume Designer
Jerry Zucker

Jerry Zucker

Producer
Janet Zucker

Janet Zucker

Executive Producer