The Indian in the Cupboard - Film (Theatrical) (1995)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris 'Kid' Schwartz

Chris 'Kid' Schwartz

Production Accountant
Anne 'Wells' Noonan

Anne 'Wells' Noonan

Set Guardian
Jeffrey A Johnson

Jeffrey A Johnson

Grip
Gordon A Spencer

Gordon A Spencer

Horse Wrangler
Christine A Tope

Christine A Tope

Second Assistant Director
Rick A West

Rick A West

Lighting Technician
Elton Ahi

Elton Ahi

Music Scoring Consultant
Jon Alexander

Jon Alexander

Computer Graphics Artist
Fran Allgood

Fran Allgood

Set Costumer
Tom Altobello

Tom Altobello

Assistant Property Person
Debra Amador

Debra Amador

Department Coordinator
Jo Ann Jansen

Jo Ann Jansen

Dialect Coach
Amanda Ansorge

Amanda Ansorge

Assistant
Pete Antico

Pete Antico

Stunts
Leah Anton

Leah Anton

Computer Graphics Artist
Okan Ataman

Okan Ataman

Technical Assistant
Craig B Ayers Sr.

Craig B Ayers Sr.

Greens Foreperson
Robert B Harris

Robert B Harris

Executive Producer
Al Bailey

Al Bailey

Digital Plate Restoration
Marc Baird

Marc Baird

Storyboard Artist
Scott Balcerek

Scott Balcerek

Assistant Editor
Jason Bedig

Jason Bedig

Property Person
Kathleen Beeler

Kathleen Beeler

Computer Graphics Artist
Richard Bernstein

Richard Bernstein

Music Editor
Sandy Berumen

Sandy Berumen

Stunts
Ken Beyer

Ken Beyer

Computer System Engineer
Patricia Blau

Patricia Blau

Senior Staff
John Blausey

John Blausey

Production Staff
David Blitstein

David Blitstein

Special Effects Supervisor
Scott Bobbitt

Scott Bobbitt

Lead Person
Ron Bochar

Ron Bochar

Sound Editor
Rod Bogart

Rod Bogart

Software Development
Kenneth Bonet

Kenneth Bonet

Electrician
Sxott Bonnenfant

Sxott Bonnenfant

Digital Plate Restoration
Bob Bornstein

Bob Bornstein

Music Preparation
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Mixer
Felicity Bowring

Felicity Bowring

Makeup Artist
Joe Box

Joe Box

Boone Stunt Double
Marty Brenneis

Marty Brenneis

Camera Engineer
Eric Brevig

Eric Brevig

Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Brodsky

Steve Brodsky

Transportation Captain
J Bryan Holloway

J Bryan Holloway

Sculptor
Billy Burton

Billy Burton

Stunts
Dennis Butterworth

Dennis Butterworth

Greens Foreperson
James C Feng

James C Feng

Art Director
Ian C Kelly

Ian C Kelly

Video Consultant
John C Torrijos

John C Torrijos

CG Technical Assistant
Randy Cabral

Randy Cabral

Special Effects Assistant
Anne Calanchini

Anne Calanchini

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jay Caputo

Jay Caputo

Stunts
Russell Carpenter

Russell Carpenter

Director of Photography
Clete Cetrone

Clete Cetrone

Construction Foreperson
Kam Chan

Kam Chan

Foley Editor
Ben Cheah

Ben Cheah

Sound Effects Recordist
Bruce Chimerofsky

Bruce Chimerofsky

Grip
Tim Clark

Tim Clark

Computer Design
Christian Clarke

Christian Clarke

Production Assistant
Charlie Clavadetscher

Charlie Clavadetscher

CG Plate Supervisor
Barry Clint

Barry Clint

Grip
Steve Cohagan

Steve Cohagan

Assistant Chief Lighting
Rob Coleman

Rob Coleman

Computer Graphics Artist
Lori Connolly

Lori Connolly

Assistant
Francis Connolly Jr.

Francis Connolly Jr.

Transportation Coordinator
Michael Conte

Michael Conte

Computer Graphics Artist
Caitlin Content

Caitlin Content

Sabre Artist
Gene Cooper

Gene Cooper

Sculptor
Lisa Corbin

Lisa Corbin

Set Dresser
Mark Cordell Holmes

Mark Cordell Holmes

Sabre Artist
Larry Cornick

Larry Cornick

Property Person
Kimberly Cossette

Kimberly Cossette

Set Dresser
Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley Artist
Ian Crafford

Ian Crafford

Editor
Lowell Crisp

Lowell Crisp

Lighting Artist
Diana Crozier

Diana Crozier

Production Staff
Gail Currey

Gail Currey

Senior CG Production Manager
Brian D Manis

Brian D Manis

Production Assistant
J David Brightbill

J David Brightbill

DGA Trainee
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Mike Delaney

Mike Delaney

Lighting Technician
Cosmas Demetriou

Cosmas Demetriou

Set Designer
Sheena Duggal

Sheena Duggal

Sabre Artist
John E Dexter

John E Dexter

Set Designer
Anna E Hayward

Anna E Hayward

Assistant
Timothy Eaton

Timothy Eaton

Visual Effects Editor
Randy Edelman

Randy Edelman

Orchestra Conductor
Mike Ellis

Mike Ellis

Scanner Operator
John Ellis

John Ellis

Digital Operations Manager
Chrissie England

Chrissie England

Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Evans

Jenny Evans

Art Department Assistant
Jackie Evonochick

Jackie Evonochick

Department Coordinator
Tony Fanning

Tony Fanning

Art Director
Craig Fehrman

Craig Fehrman

Transportation Co-Captain
Aaron Ferguson

Aaron Ferguson

CG Technical Assistant
Richard Fernendez

Richard Fernendez

Set Designer
Ralph Ferraro

Ralph Ferraro

Original Music
Chris Fielder

Chris Fielder

Assistant Sound Editor
Gary Finkel

Gary Finkel

Scenic Artist
John Finklea

John Finklea

Music Editor
Judie Fixler

Judie Fixler

Extras Casting
Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Debbie Fought

Debbie Fought

CG Production Assistant
Scott Frankel

Scott Frankel

Computer Graphics Artist
Matt Freeman

Matt Freeman

Assistant
Dana Friedman

Dana Friedman

Resource Management
Kelcey Fry

Kelcey Fry

Assistant Makeup Artist
David Fudge

David Fudge

Second Assistant Director
Lauren Gale

Lauren Gale

Craft Service
George Gambetta

George Gambetta

Senior Scanning Operator
Eugene Gearty

Eugene Gearty

Sound Effects Editor
Timothy Geideman

Timothy Geideman

Negative Lineup
Peter Gelfman

Peter Gelfman

Lead Person
Vincent Gerardo

Vincent Gerardo

1st Assistant Photographer
William Gerardo

William Gerardo

2nd Assistant Photographer
Howard Gersh

Howard Gersh

Computer Graphics Artist
Maria Gillen

Maria Gillen

Assistant
Roy Gittens

Roy Gittens

Electrician
Lewis Goldstein

Lewis Goldstein

Sound Effects Editor
Taj Gombart

Taj Gombart

2nd Assistant Photographer
Raymond Gonzalez

Raymond Gonzalez

Electrician
Timothy Greenwood

Timothy Greenwood

Projectionist
Mari Grimaud

Mari Grimaud

Costume Supervisor
Lee Grubin

Lee Grubin

Associate Editor
Grant Guenin

Grant Guenin

Technical Assistant
Indira Guerrieri

Indira Guerrieri

Computer Graphics Artist
Richard Guinness Jr.

Richard Guinness Jr.

Grip
William H Burton

William H Burton

Stunts
Craig Haagensen

Craig Haagensen

Camera Operator
Joanne Hafner

Joanne Hafner

Computer Graphics Artist
Stephen Hagen

Stephen Hagen

Second Second Assistant Director
Jim Halty

Jim Halty

Stunts
Sandy Hamilton

Sandy Hamilton

Prop Master
Clifford Happy

Clifford Happy

Boone Stunt Double
Andy Hendrickson

Andy Hendrickson

Computer System Engineer
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis

Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis

CG Technical Assistant
Robert Hill

Robert Hill

Motion Control Camera Assistant
Ed Hirsh

Ed Hirsh

Blue Screen Stage Manager
Shelley Houis

Shelley Houis

Production Coordinator
Jody Hummer

Jody Hummer

Location Manager
Peg Hunter

Peg Hunter

Computer Graphics Artist
Greg Hyman

Greg Hyman

Assistant Editor
Leslie J Converse

Leslie J Converse

Assistant
Pamela J Kaye

Pamela J Kaye

Production Staff
Martin J Keltz

Martin J Keltz

Executive Producer
Donald J. Lee Jr.

Donald J. Lee Jr.

First Assistant Director
Ann Jaeckel Jr.

Ann Jaeckel Jr.

Set Designer
Kenton Jakub

Kenton Jakub

ADR Editor
John James Geary

John James Geary

Craft Service
D James Stubblefield

D James Stubblefield

Assistant Property Person
Nancy Jill Luckoff

Nancy Jill Luckoff

CG Resource Coordinator
Kathleen Jo Stude Elliott

Kathleen Jo Stude Elliott

Post Production Supervisor
Randy Johnson

Randy Johnson

Boom Operator
Doug Jones Jr.

Doug Jones Jr.

Negative Cutter
Randall K Bean

Randall K Bean

Senior Scanning Operator
William K Withans

William K Withans

Dolly Grip
Paula Karsh

Paula Karsh

Production Staff
Erin Kemp

Erin Kemp

Set Designer
Kate Kennedy

Kate Kennedy

Extras Casting
Kathleen Kennedy

Kathleen Kennedy

Producer
Frank Kern

Frank Kern

Foley Editor
Dan Kerns

Dan Kerns

Chief Rigging Lighting Technician
Eugene Kerry

Eugene Kerry

Grip
Jeanmarie King

Jeanmarie King

Production Assistant
Brian Knep

Brian Knep

Software Development
Beth Koenigsberg

Beth Koenigsberg

Costume Assistant
Luca Kouimelis

Luca Kouimelis

Script Supervisor
Annette Kudrak

Annette Kudrak

Assistant ADR Editor
Warren L Fox

Warren L Fox

Lighting Artist
Tim L Pearson

Tim L Pearson

Production Auditor
Deborah L Scott

Deborah L Scott

Costume Designer
Debra L Tennant

Debra L Tennant

First Assistant Editor
Reginald Lake

Reginald Lake

Lighting Technician
Amy LaLicata

Amy LaLicata

Camera Loader
Peter Lamppu

Peter Lamppu

Construction Foreperson
Cynthia Lane

Cynthia Lane

Computer Graphics Artist
Jean-Claude Langer

Jean-Claude Langer

Computer Graphics Artist
Michael Lantieri

Michael Lantieri

Special Effects
David LeVey

David LeVey

Assistant Costume Designer
Skip Lievsay

Skip Lievsay

Sound Editor
James Lim

James Lim

Negative Lineup
Marissa Littlefield

Marissa Littlefield

ADR Supervising Editor
Marty Luigi Miramontez

Marty Luigi Miramontez

Computer System Engineer
Stephen M Boyd

Stephen M Boyd

Production Assistant
Judith M Brown

Judith M Brown

Studio Teacher
Caroline M Dahm

Caroline M Dahm

Assistant
Jim M Davis

Jim M Davis

General Construction Foreperson
Lauren M Gabor

Lauren M Gabor

Set Dresser
Jeff Mann

Jeff Mann

Senior Staff
David Manos Morris

David Manos Morris

CG Technical Assistant
Frank Marshall

Frank Marshall

Producer
Ned Martin

Ned Martin

1st Assistant Photographer
Alan Martin

Alan Martin

Set Costumer
Melissa Mathison

Melissa Mathison

Screenplay
Susan Mathison

Susan Mathison

Production Assistant
Jim May

Jim May

Visual Effects Editor
Lori McAdams

Lori McAdams

Resource Management
Mary McCulloch

Mary McCulloch

Computer Graphics Artist
Leslie McDonald

Leslie McDonald

Production Designer
Robert McGrath

Robert McGrath

Projectionist
Suzy McLaughlin

Suzy McLaughlin

Department Coordinator
Chris McLean

Chris McLean

Video Engineer
Gary Meyer

Gary Meyer

Video Engineer
Lisa Meyers

Lisa Meyers

Assistant Hairstylist
Fred Meyers

Fred Meyers

Video Engineer
Danny Michael

Danny Michael

Sound Mixer
James Michael Duggan

James Michael Duggan

Grip
Robyn Miller

Robyn Miller

Prop Master
Todd Milner

Todd Milner

Apprentice Sound Editor
Monique Mitchell

Monique Mitchell

Construction Grip
Terry Molatore

Terry Molatore

Computer Graphics Artist
Mark Moore

Mark Moore

Visual Effects Art Director
Robert Morey

Robert Morey

1st Assistant Photographer
Len Morganti

Len Morganti

Storyboard Artist
Lloyd Moriarity

Lloyd Moriarity

Grip
Jim Morris

Jim Morris

Senior Staff
Maggie Murphy

Maggie Murphy

Second Assistant Director
Glen N Wade

Glen N Wade

Grip
Kerry Nordquist

Kerry Nordquist

Computer Graphics Artist
Janet Ogletree

Janet Ogletree

Assistant Editor
Frank Oz

Frank Oz

Director
Michele Panelli-Venetis

Michele Panelli-Venetis

First Assistant Director
Nick Parker

Nick Parker

Set Dresser
Jeff Passanante

Jeff Passanante

Construction Coordinator
Ellen Pasternack

Ellen Pasternack

Resource Management
Glenfield Payne

Glenfield Payne

Assistant Sound Editor
Joshua Pines

Joshua Pines

Digital Scanning Supervision
Bruce Pross

Bruce Pross

Supervising Foley Artist
Gina R Alfano

Gina R Alfano

Dialogue Editor
Nicholas R Miller

Nicholas R Miller

Construction Coordinator
Daniel R Owen

Daniel R Owen

Grip
James R Thorpe

James R Thorpe

Lighting Artist
Bradford Ralston

Bradford Ralston

Video Engineer
Gretchen Rau

Gretchen Rau

Set Decorator
Denise Ream

Denise Ream

Production Staff
Lynne Reid Banks

Lynne Reid Banks

Source Material
Matt Reitsma

Matt Reitsma

Textile Artist
Nicholas Renbeck

Nicholas Renbeck

Assistant Sound Editor
Arthur Repola

Arthur Repola

Associate Producer
Theresa Repola Mohammed

Theresa Repola Mohammed

Negative Cutter
Lawrence Rice

Lawrence Rice

Horse Trainer
Wendy Richardson

Wendy Richardson

Art Department Coordinator
John Riley

John Riley

Production Assistant
Michael Risoli

Michael Risoli

Second Second Assistant Director
Sandy Ritts

Sandy Ritts

CG Technical Assistant
Rony Rizk

Rony Rizk

Property Person
Arthur Rochester

Arthur Rochester

Sound Mixer
William Roe

William Roe

Camera Operator
Charles Roos

Charles Roos

Production Assistant
Corey Rosen

Corey Rosen

Digital Plate Restoration
Fred Rosenberg

Fred Rosenberg

Dialogue Editor
Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Still Photographer
Tom Rosseter

Tom Rosseter

Computer Graphics Artist
Lynn Salvatori

Lynn Salvatori

Stunt Co-Coordinator
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Orchestra Recorded By
Andrew Schmetterling

Andrew Schmetterling

Boom Operator
Peter Schmitt

Peter Schmitt

1st Assistant Photographer
Eric Schmitt

Eric Schmitt

Construction Person
Doug Schulman

Doug Schulman

Boom Operator
Chuck Schuman

Chuck Schuman

Camera Operator
Dennis Scott

Dennis Scott

Stunt Coordinator
David Scott Gagnon

David Scott Gagnon

Property Person
Fred Seibly

Fred Seibly

Scenic painter
Michael Shanman

Michael Shanman

Dimmer Operator
Victor Shelehov

Victor Shelehov

Grip
Carrie Shepard

Carrie Shepard

Lightworks Assistant
Sean Shinneman

Sean Shinneman

Grip
Ted Shinneman

Ted Shinneman

Grip
Linda Siegel

Linda Siegel

Computer Graphics Artist
Margery Simkin

Margery Simkin

Casting
Paul Sonski

Paul Sonski

Assistant Art Director
Chris Spellman

Chris Spellman

Set Decorator
Lara Spotts

Lara Spotts

Casting Assistant
Melissa Stanton

Melissa Stanton

Costume Supervisor
Mike Stanwick

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer
Jane Startz

Jane Startz

Producer
Gillon Stephenson

Gillon Stephenson

Production Assistant
Phil Stockton

Phil Stockton

Dialogue Editor
Sean Stratton

Sean Stratton

Post Production Coordinator
Daniel Strol

Daniel Strol

Location Manager
Patrick Sweeney

Patrick Sweeney

Motion Control Cameraperson
Walter T Johnson

Walter T Johnson

Grip
Mary T Radford

Mary T Radford

Assistant
David Tanaka

David Tanaka

Assistant Editor
Chad Taylor

Chad Taylor

Sabre Artist
Todd Thaler

Todd Thaler

Extras Casting
Ginger Theisen

Ginger Theisen

Visual Effects Coordinator
Debbie Tieman

Debbie Tieman

Assistant Production Auditor
Greg Tippie

Greg Tippie

Special Effects Assistant
Robert Topol

Robert Topol

Master Scenic
Allison Torres

Allison Torres

CG Technical Coordinator
Laurence Treweek

Laurence Treweek

Computer Graphics Artist
Sheila Trezise

Sheila Trezise

UK Casting
Cynthia Upstill

Cynthia Upstill

Script Supervisor
Lisa Van Cott

Lisa Van Cott

Film Group Coordinator
Lisa Vaughn

Lisa Vaughn

Sabre Coordinator
Gaston Veilleux

Gaston Veilleux

Transportation Coordinator
Steven Visscher

Steven Visscher

Foley Editor
Suzie Vissotzky Tooley

Suzie Vissotzky Tooley

CG Production Manager
Sheri Von Seeburg

Sheri Von Seeburg

Art Department Assistant
Larry Waggoner

Larry Waggoner

Hair Stylist
Erika Wangberg Burton

Erika Wangberg Burton

Plate/bluescreen Photography Coordinator
Dawna Weichel

Dawna Weichel

Department Coordinator
Chris Welisch

Chris Welisch

Department Coordinator
Frank Welker

Frank Welker

Special Vocal Effects
John Whisnant

John Whisnant

Scanner Operator
Scott Whitemore

Scott Whitemore

Grip
Terry Whitlatch

Terry Whitlatch

Storyboard Artist
Karin Wiesel

Karin Wiesel

Property Person
Bernie Williams

Bernie Williams

Unit Production Manager
Dana Williams

Dana Williams

Production Coordinator
Tom Williams

Tom Williams

Senior Staff
Dana Williams-Maginnis

Dana Williams-Maginnis

Production Coordinator
Benjamin Wilson

Benjamin Wilson

Costume Supervisor
Nancy Winters

Nancy Winters

Assistant Set Designer
Jack Wolpa

Jack Wolpa

Cable Person
Anthony Wong

Anthony Wong

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Associate Producer
yahool yahool

yahool yahool

Craft Service
Heidi Zabit

Heidi Zabit

Computer Graphics Artist
Valerie Zielonka

Valerie Zielonka

Set Costumer
Rita Zimmerman

Rita Zimmerman

Sabre Artist