Phenomenon - Film (Theatrical) (1996)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Gray' Beverley

John 'Gray' Beverley

Assistant
Scott A Howell

Scott A Howell

Best Boy Grip
Martin A Kline

Martin A Kline

Visual Effects Art Director
Cheryl A Stone

Cheryl A Stone

Production Accountant
Alicia Accardo

Alicia Accardo

Script Supervisor
Matt Adler

Matt Adler

ADR Voice
Bruce Alan Miller

Bruce Alan Miller

Art Director
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Animal Trainer
Theron Alford

Theron Alford

Editorial Intern
Frida Aradottir

Frida Aradottir

Key Hairstylist
Audie Aragon

Audie Aragon

Dolly Grip
Sara B Dee

Sara B Dee

Assistant
Michael B Dermer

Michael B Dermer

Production Assistant
George Bamber

George Bamber

Second Assistant Director
Charles Bazaldua

Charles Bazaldua

ADR Voice
Dale Becker

Dale Becker

Production Assistant
David Behle

David Behle

Recorder
Tiger Bela

Tiger Bela

Assistant
Nikki Bell

Nikki Bell

Production Assistant
Bill Bernstein

Bill Bernstein

Music Editor
David Blitstein

David Blitstein

Special Effects Coordinator
Christine Bloomingdale

Christine Bloomingdale

Studio Teacher
Beau Bonneau

Beau Bonneau

Casting
Paul Boyle

Paul Boyle

Production Assistant
Barbara Boyle

Barbara Boyle

Producer
Julian Bratolyubov

Julian Bratolyubov

Music Preparation
Michael Broomberg

Michael Broomberg

Foley Artist
Michelle Buhler

Michelle Buhler

Makeup
David C Denison

David C Denison

Production Assistant
Robert C Jackson

Robert C Jackson

Boom Operator
Jeff Cadiente

Jeff Cadiente

Stunt Coordinator
David Cadiente

David Cadiente

Stunts
Mageara Cameron

Mageara Cameron

Visual Effects Coordinator
Randy Cantor

Randy Cantor

Transportation Captain
Don Capoferri

Don Capoferri

Color Timer
George Cassell

George Cassell

Production Assistant
Jerome Chen

Jerome Chen

Senior Technical Supervisor
Jack Chouchanian

Jack Chouchanian

Grip
Allegra Clegg

Allegra Clegg

Production Supervisor
Mark Cordell Holmes

Mark Cordell Holmes

Flame Artist
Chris Cornwell

Chris Cornwell

Assistant Art Director
Betsy Cox

Betsy Cox

Costume Designer
Sheigh Crabtree

Sheigh Crabtree

Production Assistant
Geoffrey D Hansen

Geoffrey D Hansen

First Assistant Director
Jonathan D Krane

Jonathan D Krane

Executive Producer
Hallie D'Amore

Hallie D'Amore

Key Makeup Artist
Heather Davis

Heather Davis

Lead Digital Compositor
Elaine Davis

Elaine Davis

Costumer
Robert Dawson

Robert Dawson

Title Designer
Gary Deaton

Gary Deaton

Construction Coordinator
Jacob DelReal

Jacob DelReal

ADR Voice
Gerald DiPego

Gerald DiPego

Screenplay
Norm Dlugatch

Norm Dlugatch

Technical Engineer
Holly Dorff

Holly Dorff

ADR Voice
Gary Dowlin

Gary Dowlin

Cableman
Peter Evangelatos

Peter Evangelatos

Craft Service
Julia Evershade

Julia Evershade

Sound Editor
Richard Fernandez

Richard Fernandez

Set Designer
Efrain Figueroa

Efrain Figueroa

ADR Voice
Greg Finley

Greg Finley

ADR Voice
Joseph G Emanuele

Joseph G Emanuele

Electrician
Thomas G Nead

Thomas G Nead

Rigging Gaffer
Michael Gastaldo

Michael Gastaldo

Assistant Property Master
Howell Gibbens

Howell Gibbens

Sound Editor
Dominic Gonzales

Dominic Gonzales

Floorperson
Vivian Gosnell

Vivian Gosnell

Assistant Location Manager
Robert Gray

Robert Gray

Key Grip
Bruce Green

Bruce Green

Editor
Sheree Green

Sheree Green

Special Thanks
Khan Griffith

Khan Griffith

Electrician
Kimberly Guenther

Kimberly Guenther

Costume Supervisor
Mark Hadland

Mark Hadland

Best Boy Electric
Bob Hall

Bob Hall

1st Assistant Camera
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Anita Hart

Anita Hart

Stunts
Maria Helena Martins

Maria Helena Martins

ADR Voice
Michael Herbick

Michael Herbick

Re-recording Mixer
Phil Ho

Phil Ho

Grip
Bill Hollibaugh

Bill Hollibaugh

Special Thanks
Ivo Horvat

Ivo Horvat

Conceptual Illustrator
Barbara Iley

Barbara Iley

ADR Voice
D J Harder

D J Harder

2nd Assistant Camera
Robert J Litt

Robert J Litt

Re-recording Mixer
Robert J Morton

Robert J Morton

On-set Assistant
Guy J Snow

Guy J Snow

Production Assistant
Charles J. Newirth

Charles J. Newirth

Unit Production Manager
Debra James

Debra James

Production Coordinator
Rod Janusch

Rod Janusch

Special Effects
Jennifer Jasper

Jennifer Jasper

Special Thanks
Ronald Judkins

Ronald Judkins

Sound Mixer
Michelle Juskowitz

Michelle Juskowitz

Casting Associate Producer
Cynthia K Lagerstrom

Cynthia K Lagerstrom

Electrician
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Jack Keller

Jack Keller

Recorder
Mara Kerum

Mara Kerum

Caterer
Ian Kincaid

Ian Kincaid

Gaffer
David Kramer

David Kramer

ADR Voice
Robin L Miller

Robin L Miller

Property Master
Paul LaZebnik

Paul LaZebnik

Assistant Production Coordinator
Gerald Lehtola

Gerald Lehtola

Art Department Coordinator
Christopher Leone

Christopher Leone

Lead Film Recorder
Kamala Lopez-Dawson

Kamala Lopez-Dawson

ADR Voice
Robert Lucas

Robert Lucas

Leadman
Kimberlee M Lucas

Kimberlee M Lucas

Set Estimator
Kathleen M Murray

Kathleen M Murray

Assistant
Mark Mangini

Mark Mangini

Sound Editor
Jennie Marie Latham

Jennie Marie Latham

Production Assistant
Joel Marrow

Joel Marrow

Transportation Coordinator
Liz Matthews

Liz Matthews

Location Manager
Robert McCann

Robert McCann

Grip
Lori McClellen

Lori McClellen

Costumer
Donald McMillan

Donald McMillan

Assistant Property Master
Susan Mieras

Susan Mieras

Assistant
Kenneth Montante

Kenneth Montante

Leadman
Mary Mooney

Mary Mooney

Assistant
Raquel Morales

Raquel Morales

Visual Effects
Leslie Morris

Leslie Morris

Orchestra Contractor
Stephanie Murray

Stephanie Murray

Scoring Stage Administrator
Diana Myers

Diana Myers

Assistant Location Manager
Thomas Newman

Thomas Newman

Music
James P Cullen

James P Cullen

Costumer
Phedon Papamichael

Phedon Papamichael

Director of Photography
Thomas Pasatieri

Thomas Pasatieri

Original Music
Randol Perelman-Taylor

Randol Perelman-Taylor

Production Assistant
Mike Perry

Mike Perry

Particle Animator
Wally Pfister

Wally Pfister

Camera Operator
Spencer Proffer

Spencer Proffer

Music Consultant
Michael R Kern

Michael R Kern

Assistant Accountant
Jay R. Hart

Jay R. Hart

Set Decorator
Ken Ralston

Ken Ralston

Visual Effects Supervisor
David Randolph

David Randolph

ADR Voice
Noreen Reardon

Noreen Reardon

ADR Voice
David Rennie

David Rennie

Associate Editor
Mark Riccardi

Mark Riccardi

Stunts
John Richards

John Richards

Music Recorder
Robbie Robertson

Robbie Robertson

Executive Soundtrack Producer
Jody Rogers

Jody Rogers

Visual Effects Editor
Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Still Photographer
Renee Rousselot

Renee Rousselot

Casting
Lori Rowbotham

Lori Rowbotham

Set Designer
Joan Rowe

Joan Rowe

Foley Artist
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Music Recorder
Allen Sides

Allen Sides

Music Mixer
Erik Stabenau

Erik Stabenau

Stunts
Rebecca Stefan

Rebecca Stefan

Production Assistant
Garreth Stover

Garreth Stover

Production Designer
Terry Sullivan

Terry Sullivan

Electrician
Jolanta T Piwowarczyk

Jolanta T Piwowarczyk

Assistant Accountant
Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Producer
Eric Tignini

Eric Tignini

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Ailleen Timmers

Ailleen Timmers

Visual Effects Producer
Jon Turteltaub

Jon Turteltaub

Director
Elliot Tyson

Elliot Tyson

Re-recording Mixer
Tzarina V Edillon

Tzarina V Edillon

Assistant Editor
Susan V Kalinowski

Susan V Kalinowski

Hair Stylist
Mark V Phillips

Mark V Phillips

Assistant Editor
Douglas V R Shellow

Douglas V R Shellow

Production Secretary
Douglas W Hunt

Douglas W Hunt

Video Assist
Scott Weber

Scott Weber

Foley Mixer
Paul Wertheimer

Paul Wertheimer

Music Recorder
Dwight Williams

Dwight Williams

Construction Foreman
Tom Winslow

Tom Winslow

Music Recorder
Susie Wittman Jungemann

Susie Wittman Jungemann

Executive Assistant
Philip Wood

Philip Wood

Travel Services Provider
Ian Wosiski

Ian Wosiski

Technical Assistant