She's The One - Film (Theatrical) (1996)

Filters
Sort by:
Alan 'Bugs' Weidel

Alan 'Bugs' Weidel

Music Recording Assistant
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Recordist
John Alagna

John Alagna

Opticals
Frank Apicelli

Frank Apicelli

Driver
William Barclay

William Barclay

Production Designer
Glen Basner

Glen Basner

Post-Production Assistant
Alysse Bezahler

Alysse Bezahler

Production Manager
Steve Borne

Steve Borne

Sound Editor
Cyndi Brenner

Cyndi Brenner

Product Placement Coordinator
Howard Brooks

Howard Brooks

Genny Driver
Ed Burns

Ed Burns

Executive Advisor
Jerome Bynder

Jerome Bynder

Stand-In
K C Bailey

K C Bailey

Still Photographer
Stephen Caldwell

Stephen Caldwell

Charge Scenic
Maria Calvaruso

Maria Calvaruso

Camera Trainee
Jean-Christophe Castelli

Jean-Christophe Castelli

Assistant
James Clark

James Clark

Driver
Eddie Cohen

Eddie Cohen

Electric
Fred Cohen

Fred Cohen

Electric
Eddy Collyns

Eddy Collyns

Assistant Production Manager
Douglas Crosby

Douglas Crosby

Stunt Coordinator
Nadeen Currie

Nadeen Currie

Office Intern
Linda Davis

Linda Davis

Assistant
Pamela Degelsmith

Pamela Degelsmith

Craft Service
Jennifer Del Grande

Jennifer Del Grande

Office Intern
Frank Deverna

Frank Deverna

Grip
Andrew Dickson

Andrew Dickson

Office Intern
Joe Dohner

Joe Dohner

Machine Room Operator
George Drohan

George Drohan

Dresser
Quentin Dunne

Quentin Dunne

Office Intern
Betty Eng

Betty Eng

Art Intern
Alice Farrell

Alice Farrell

Casting Assistant
Tom Fennimore

Tom Fennimore

Car Rig Driver
Stephen Finkin

Stephen Finkin

On-Set Dresser
James Flatto

James Flatto

Music Editor
Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Rerecording Engineer
Dave Flynch

Dave Flynch

Machine Room Operator
Kevin Flynn

Kevin Flynn

Driver
Jeff Formosa

Jeff Formosa

Apprentice Sound Editor
Christine Frankeberger

Christine Frankeberger

Lead Dresser
Susan Fried

Susan Fried

Extras Casting
Samuel Friedman

Samuel Friedman

Electric
Gregory G Hale

Gregory G Hale

Second Assistant Director
John Gabriele

John Gabriele

Grip
Michael Gallart

Michael Gallart

Bestboy Electric
Bill Garvey

Bill Garvey

Set Intern
Rodney Gary

Rodney Gary

Set Production Assistant
Christine Gee

Christine Gee

Script Supervisor
Theresa Giardino Finnerty

Theresa Giardino Finnerty

2nd Assistant Accountant
Mick Gormaley

Mick Gormaley

Assistant Sound Editor
Bernard Gough

Bernard Gough

Set Production Assistant
Susan Graef

Susan Graef

Editor
Alisa Grifo

Alisa Grifo

Art Intern
Mary-Kate Gunther

Mary-Kate Gunther

Assistant
Bobby H Grayson

Bobby H Grayson

Key Hair Designer
J H Torrance Downes

J H Torrance Downes

Stand-In
Terry Ham

Terry Ham

Set Production Assistant
Timothy Hollis

Timothy Hollis

Set Production Assistant
Ted Hope

Ted Hope

Producer
Gallia Hoshia

Gallia Hoshia

Set Production Assistant
Joyce Hsieh

Joyce Hsieh

Post-Production Accountant
Haddon Hufford

Haddon Hufford

Dolly Grip
Jennifer Ingram

Jennifer Ingram

Wardrobe Supervisor
Lisa J Levine

Lisa J Levine

ADR Editor
Kenton Jakub

Kenton Jakub

ADR Editor
Mike Janson

Mike Janson

Office Intern
Jonathan Jolles

Jonathan Jolles

Set Production Assistant
Chris Jordan

Chris Jordan

Dresser
Bruce Jordan

Bruce Jordan

Grip
Jenny Kane

Jenny Kane

Electric
Ruth Katz

Ruth Katz

Dresser
D Kelly Cummins

D Kelly Cummins

Assistant Property Master
Bruce Kitzmeyer

Bruce Kitzmeyer

Foley Editor
Adina Klein

Adina Klein

Apprentice Editor
Eric Klein

Eric Klein

Grip
Jeremy Kroll

Jeremy Kroll

Location Production Assistant
Frank L Fleming

Frank L Fleming

Assistant Costume Designer
Judy Landgraf

Judy Landgraf

Office Intern
Kurt Lennig

Kurt Lennig

Electric
Alison Levy

Alison Levy

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ann Lewis

Ann Lewis

EPK Crew Member
Melissa Logan

Melissa Logan

Assistant Accountant
Paul Loret

Paul Loret

Grip
Susan Lyall

Susan Lyall

Costume Designer
Rand M Harper

Rand M Harper

Post-production Intern
Kim Maitland

Kim Maitland

EPK Crew Member
Manuel Malle

Manuel Malle

Office Assistant
Michael Marson

Michael Marson

EPK Crew Member
Peter Marzulli

Peter Marzulli

Electric
Caty Maxey

Caty Maxey

Art Direction
Sylvia Menno

Sylvia Menno

Dialogue Editor
Branka Mrkic-Tana

Branka Mrkic-Tana

Dialogue Editor
Mary Mullane

Mary Mullane

Office Intern
Ruth Mullen

Ruth Mullen

Production Coordinator
Alan Muzeni

Alan Muzeni

Dresser
Jake Myers

Jake Myers

Assistant Unit Manager
Andy Niceberg

Andy Niceberg

Electric
Stuart Nikolai

Stuart Nikolai

Set Intern
Michael Nozik

Michael Nozik

Executive Producer
Jim Nugent

Jim Nugent

Transportation Captain
T.J. O'Mara

T.J. O'Mara

Sound Mixer
Myron Odegaard

Myron Odegaard

Electric
Paul P Soucek

Paul P Soucek

Sound Effects Editor
Hetakaisa Paarte

Hetakaisa Paarte

Office Production Assistant
Heta Paarte

Heta Paarte

Office Assistant
George Pattison

George Pattison

Camera Operator
Linda Perkins

Linda Perkins

Second Assistant Director
Tom Petty

Tom Petty

Songs Performer
Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers

Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers

Songs Performer
Frank Prinzi

Frank Prinzi

Director of Photography
Jamey Pryde

Jamey Pryde

Art Department Coordinator
David Pultz

David Pultz

Color Timer
James R Bilz

James R Bilz

Property Master
Carla Raij

Carla Raij

Assistant Location Manager
Robert Randles

Robert Randles

Technical Music Consultant
Robert Redford

Robert Redford

Executive Producer
Andrew Redmond

Andrew Redmond

Stand-In
Kurt Rimmel

Kurt Rimmel

Key Grip
Marc Rogers

Marc Rogers

Gaffer
Laura Rosenthal

Laura Rosenthal

Casting Director
Ryan Rothmaier

Ryan Rothmaier

Office Intern
Matt Saccio

Matt Saccio

Grip
Anthony Salerno

Anthony Salerno

EPK Crew Member
James Schamus

James Schamus

Producer
Tom Schmidt

Tom Schmidt

Assistant
Carla Schorr Rose

Carla Schorr Rose

Production Accountant
Jimmy Scott

Jimmy Scott

Music Recording Supervisor
Joe Sevey

Joe Sevey

Location Production Assistant
Jay Silver

Jay Silver

Camera Trainee
Christopher Skutch

Christopher Skutch

Bestboy Grip
John Sloss

John Sloss

Co-Executive Producer
Rose Sorbara

Rose Sorbara

Stand-In
Reilly Steele

Reilly Steele

Rerecording Engineer
Diana Strauss

Diana Strauss

Location Manager
Sean Strong

Sean Strong

2nd Assistant Camera
Derrick Tseng

Derrick Tseng

Electric
Wendy Van Dyke

Wendy Van Dyke

Wardrobe Supervisor
Brian Vancho

Brian Vancho

Foley Artist
Daniel W Palmer

Daniel W Palmer

Driver
Douglas W Shannon

Douglas W Shannon

Electric
Julian Wall

Julian Wall

First Assistant Director
Tracy Warbin

Tracy Warbin

Key Makeup Artist
Noreen Ward

Noreen Ward

Post-Production Accountant
Philip Weisman

Philip Weisman

Assistant Editor
Dale Whitman

Dale Whitman

Boom Operator
Tom Winslow

Tom Winslow

Assistant
Frank Wolf

Frank Wolf

Film Music Recording Consultant
Alan Wolfe

Alan Wolfe

1st Assistant Camera
Melissa Zaroff

Melissa Zaroff

Assistant
Michelle Zechowski

Michelle Zechowski

Craft Service Intern
Harriet Zucker

Harriet Zucker

Set Decorator