Trees Lounge - Film (Theatrical) (1996)

Filters
Sort by:
Edie 'The Dog' Kelly

Edie 'The Dog' Kelly

Grip
Nathan Abel

Nathan Abel

Grip
Jane Abramowitz

Jane Abramowitz

Associate Editor
Lori Adkins

Lori Adkins

Editorial Assistant
Jennifer Alex

Jennifer Alex

Art Director
Coll Anderson

Coll Anderson

Sound Editor
Lorrie Ann Dobbins

Lorrie Ann Dobbins

Hair Assistant
Eva Applebaum

Eva Applebaum

Production Assistant
Denise Baldassano

Denise Baldassano

Wardrobe Assist
Ruark Behan

Ruark Behan

Grip
Brad Bergbom

Brad Bergbom

Boom Operator
Matt Blankman

Matt Blankman

Intern
Alec Boehm

Alec Boehm

First Assistant Camera
Brian Bowles

Brian Bowles

Assistant Sound Editor
Christopher Bright

Christopher Bright

4th Grip
Jason Brodkey

Jason Brodkey

Editorial Assistant
Steve Buscemi

Steve Buscemi

Screenplay
K C Bailey

K C Bailey

Still Photographer
Terrence C Burke

Terrence C Burke

Production Assistant
David Carbonara

David Carbonara

Music Editor
Juan Carlos Martinez

Juan Carlos Martinez

Sound Effects Editor
Mari-An Ceo

Mari-An Ceo

Costume Designer
Marcos Durian

Marcos Durian

Intern
Julie Ebel

Julie Ebel

Intern
Maz Ellis

Maz Ellis

3rd Grip
Osa Elmfors

Osa Elmfors

Second Assistant Camera
Jeremy Evan Slutskin

Jeremy Evan Slutskin

Second Assistant Director
Ruth Faico

Ruth Faico

Intern
Kelley Forsyth

Kelley Forsyth

Co-Producer
Vadim Frumin

Vadim Frumin

Grip
Jerry Gershman

Jerry Gershman

Music Supervisor
Alisa Grifo

Alisa Grifo

Intern
Guy H Rocourt II

Guy H Rocourt II

Production Assistant
Jackie Hamilton

Jackie Hamilton

Best Boy Grip
Jolyon Handler

Jolyon Handler

Second Assistant Director
Chris Hanley

Chris Hanley

Producer
Tamarat Harkonnen

Tamarat Harkonnen

Production Assistant
Jeff Huston

Jeff Huston

Production Assistant
Richard J Audino

Richard J Audino

Gaffer
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano

Meredith Jacobson-Marciano

Extras Casting
Chad Johnson

Chad Johnson

Intern
Alena K Powell

Alena K Powell

Production Assistant
Tim Kelly

Tim Kelly

Key Grip
Julian Kheel

Julian Kheel

Production Assistant
Jude Kiernan

Jude Kiernan

Intern
Sam Kretschmer

Sam Kretschmer

Grip
Ronnie Kupferwasser

Ronnie Kupferwasser

Assistant Unit Manager
Christina Larsson

Christina Larsson

Associate Producer
Alexandra Levinsohn

Alexandra Levinsohn

Seneca Falls Coordinator
Penelope Locke

Penelope Locke

Script Supervisor
Marco Londoner

Marco Londoner

Second Assistant Director
Evan Lurie

Evan Lurie

Composer
May Lyle

May Lyle

Post Production Assistant
Arthur M Jolly

Arthur M Jolly

Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan M Judge

Jonathan M Judge

Production Assistant
Joannne M Ottaviano

Joannne M Ottaviano

Hair/Makeup Combo
Patrick Mahoney

Patrick Mahoney

Craft Service
Katie McQuerrey

Katie McQuerrey

Intern
Vincent Mierlak

Vincent Mierlak

Post Production Assistant
Christian Miglio

Christian Miglio

Location Intern
Marinka Modderman

Marinka Modderman

Assistant
Brian Moriarty

Brian Moriarty

Intern
Michael Napolitano

Michael Napolitano

Hair Assistant
Michael Nathanson

Michael Nathanson

Intern
Charlotte Nation

Charlotte Nation

Intern
Tim O'Shea

Tim O'Shea

Dialogue Editor/temp Mix
Melissa P Lohman

Melissa P Lohman

On Set Dresser
Scott Pask

Scott Pask

Assistant
David Pastecchi

David Pastecchi

Boom Operator
Victoria Plummer

Victoria Plummer

Editorial Assistant
Neda Pourang

Neda Pourang

Wardrobe Supervisor
Gregory Qualles

Gregory Qualles

Parking Coordinator
Mark R Herrick

Mark R Herrick

Production Assistant
Alex R. Johnson

Alex R. Johnson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rina Rachman

Rina Rachman

Production Coordinator
Tanra Raven

Tanra Raven

Intern
Lisa Rinzler

Lisa Rinzler

Director of Photography
Gustavo Rodriguez

Gustavo Rodriguez

Post Production Assistant
Steve Rosenzweig

Steve Rosenzweig

Production Designer
Tammy Rubin

Tammy Rubin

Location Intern
Colette Scarfe

Colette Scarfe

Hair Assistant
Darby Sedlock

Darby Sedlock

Make-up Assistant
Richard Singer

Richard Singer

Intern
Amanda Slater

Amanda Slater

Production Assistant
oriana soddu

oriana soddu

Apprentice Editor
John Soran

John Soran

Craft Service
Debbie Staab

Debbie Staab

Location Intern
Kevin T Lynn

Kevin T Lynn

Assistant Sound Editor
Robert T Striem

Robert T Striem

Assistant Location Manager
Mark Trzaskowksi

Mark Trzaskowksi

Intern
Gayle VanGrofsky

Gayle VanGrofsky

Unit Manager
Sarah Vogel

Sarah Vogel

Co-Producer
David Wechsler

David Wechsler

First Assistant Director
Tom Weissler

Tom Weissler

Teamster Captain
Eric Werner

Eric Werner

Intern
Tom Whelan

Tom Whelan

Location Manager
Kate Williams

Kate Williams

Editor
Todd Woody Richman

Todd Woody Richman

Editorial Assistant
Michael Wylie

Michael Wylie

Prop Master
Brad Wyman

Brad Wyman

Producer
Kim Yellen

Kim Yellen

Wardrobe Assist
Julie Yorn

Julie Yorn

Executive Producer