Rosewood - Film (Theatrical) (1997)

Filters
Sort by:
Toussaint 'Sunrise' Maxwell

Toussaint 'Sunrise' Maxwell

Production Assistant
Timothy A Cleveland

Timothy A Cleveland

Sound Effects Editor
Larry A Lee

Larry A Lee

Stunts
Michael A Logan

Michael A Logan

Rigging Key Grip
Michael A Patillo

Michael A Patillo

Boom Operator
Peter A Ramsey

Peter A Ramsey

Associate Producer
Kevin A Williams

Kevin A Williams

Second Assistant Director
Sonny Adkins

Sonny Adkins

Transportation Co-Captain
Tom Akos

Tom Akos

Stunts
Chad Algarin

Chad Algarin

Audio Assistant
Willy Allen

Willy Allen

ADR Editor
Grady Allen Bishop

Grady Allen Bishop

Stunts
Jerry Ballew

Jerry Ballew

First Assistant Director
Bobbi Banks

Bobbi Banks

ADR Editor
Tracy Barone

Tracy Barone

Executive Producer
Kevin Bartnof

Kevin Bartnof

Foley Editor
David Behle

David Behle

Audio Assistant
Jerry Bertolami

Jerry Bertolami

Best Boy Grip
Amy Blanc-Lacy

Amy Blanc-Lacy

Script Supervisor
Steve Bonin

Steve Bonin

Craft Service
Frank Byers

Frank Byers

Director of Photography
Billy Byers

Billy Byers

Video Assist
Geoffrey C Martin

Geoffrey C Martin

Special Effects
Carl Calden

Carl Calden

Sound Mixer
Veda Campbell

Veda Campbell

Sound Mixer
Bruce Cannon

Bruce Cannon

Editor
Dana Carufel

Dana Carufel

Cable
Verne Caruso

Verne Caruso

Hair Stylist
Eric Chambers

Eric Chambers

Stunts
Michael Christopher

Michael Christopher

Stunts
James Churchman

James Churchman

Stunts
Daniel Clancy

Daniel Clancy

Lead
Andrew Clapp

Andrew Clapp

Lighting Technician
Edmond Coblentz

Edmond Coblentz

Digital Assistant Sound Editor
Damon Cohoon

Damon Cohoon

Digital Assistant Sound Editor
Harold Collins

Harold Collins

Construction Coordinator
Clayton Collins

Clayton Collins

Foley Editor
Larry Craig

Larry Craig

Transportation Captain
Brenda Crenshaw

Brenda Crenshaw

Studio Teacher
Cindy Crowe-Solis

Cindy Crowe-Solis

Stunts
Brian D Manis

Brian D Manis

Executive Assistant
Jeannette D'Ambrosio-Sylbert

Jeannette D'Ambrosio-Sylbert

Assistant
Peter Damien

Peter Damien

Prop Maker-foreman
Liba Daniels

Liba Daniels

Assistant
Tony Delano Haltiwanger

Tony Delano Haltiwanger

Stunts
Dennis Deveaugh

Dennis Deveaugh

Animal Coordinator/boss Wrangler
Ken Diaz

Ken Diaz

Makeup Artist
Joe Digaetano

Joe Digaetano

Special Effects Coordinator
Lisa DiQuollo

Lisa DiQuollo

Assistant
Arnett Doctor

Arnett Doctor

Special Thanks
Marion Dougherty

Marion Dougherty

Casting
Don Duffield Jr.

Don Duffield Jr.

Second Assistant Camera
Joseph E Januszewski

Joseph E Januszewski

Assistant
Johnny E Jensen

Johnny E Jensen

Director of Photography
Robert E Krattiger

Robert E Krattiger

Lighting Technician
Richard E Perry

Richard E Perry

Special Effects
Ruth E. Carter

Ruth E. Carter

Costume Designer
Steven Epstein

Steven Epstein

Song Producer
Alvechia Ewing

Alvechia Ewing

Makeup Artist
Brad F Ringhausen

Brad F Ringhausen

Stand-by Painter
Tom Ferda

Tom Ferda

Special Effects
Steve Fillmore

Steve Fillmore

Stunts
Terri Fiyalko

Terri Fiyalko

Dialogue Editor
Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley Editor
Neisha Folkes

Neisha Folkes

Choreographer
Charissa Forth

Charissa Forth

Production Assistant
Karyn Foster

Karyn Foster

Dialogue Editor
Bill Freeman

Bill Freeman

Stunts
Bryan Friday

Bryan Friday

Stunts
Barbara Gandolfo-Frady

Barbara Gandolfo-Frady

Assistant ADR Editor
Mark Garner

Mark Garner

Set Decorator
John Garrett

John Garrett

Location Manager
Walter Garrett

Walter Garrett

Special Effects
Edward Geiger

Edward Geiger

Assistant
Baylis Glascock

Baylis Glascock

Sound Effects Editor
Jessica Goodwin

Jessica Goodwin

Digital Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Gorak

Chris Gorak

Art Director
Danny Green

Danny Green

Production Assistant
Lee Grimes

Lee Grimes

Key Makeup Artist
Margaret Guinee

Margaret Guinee

Associate Film Editor
Robert H Cooper

Robert H Cooper

Special Effects
Steve Hart

Steve Hart

Stunts
Gregory Hegdepath

Gregory Hegdepath

Sound Editor
Sonya Henry

Sonya Henry

ADR Editor
Michael Herbick

Michael Herbick

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dervon Herron

Dervon Herron

Prop Master
Jimmie Herron

Jimmie Herron

Prop Master
Patty Hill

Patty Hill

Song
Mildred Hill

Mildred Hill

Song
Phil Hoelcher

Phil Hoelcher

Stunts
Eric Hosmer

Eric Hosmer

Sound Effects Editor
Meneil Huggar

Meneil Huggar

Stunts
Paul J Diller

Paul J Diller

Sound Effects Editor
Robert J Litt

Robert J Litt

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Barry James Ryan

Barry James Ryan

Key Grip
James Jensen

James Jensen

First Assistant Camera
Russ Kavanaugh

Russ Kavanaugh

Associate Producer
Jack Keller

Jack Keller

Audio Assistant
Joe Kelly

Joe Kelly

Best Boy Grip
Mike Kirton

Mike Kirton

Stunts
Thomas Kittle

Thomas Kittle

Special Effects Foreman
Kurt Kulhanek

Kurt Kulhanek

Second Second Assistant Director
Jeffrey L Britt

Jeffrey L Britt

Production Assistant
Gary L Dagg

Gary L Dagg

Key Grip
Penelope L Foster

Penelope L Foster

Co-Producer
Sabrina L Gray

Sabrina L Gray

Assistant
C L Johnson

C L Johnson

Stunts
Shauna L Kroen

Shauna L Kroen

Production Accountant
Johnny L Neal

Johnny L Neal

Stunts
Sandra L Yeary

Sandra L Yeary

Assistant Accountant
Richard Lacy

Richard Lacy

1st Assistant
Catt LeBaigue

Catt LeBaigue

Dialogue Editor
James Lee

James Lee

Transportation Captain
Alan Levi

Alan Levi

Location Manager
Patricio Libenson

Patricio Libenson

Foley Editor
Debrae Little

Debrae Little

Costume Supervisor
Ted Long

Ted Long

Hair Stylist
Brian Lynch

Brian Lynch

Stunts
Christopher M Fischer

Christopher M Fischer

1st Assistant
T M Turkey

T M Turkey

Stunts
Kelly Mahan Jaramillo

Kelly Mahan Jaramillo

Assistant Music Editor
Patrick Mahoney

Patrick Mahoney

Craft Service
Artie Malesci

Artie Malesci

Stunts
Mike Marks

Mike Marks

Assistant
Delfeayo Marsalis

Delfeayo Marsalis

Song Producer
Jeff Mart

Jeff Mart

Steadicam Op
Keifus Mathews

Keifus Mathews

Stunts
Dan May

Dan May

Set Decorator
John McGowan

John McGowan

First Assistant Camera
Mike McGowan Jr.

Mike McGowan Jr.

Second Assistant Camera
Derrick McMillon

Derrick McMillon

Stunts
Susan McNamara

Susan McNamara

Production Coordinator
Cathy McNaughton

Cathy McNaughton

Wrangler
Keith Meriweather

Keith Meriweather

Stunts
Bruce Merlin

Bruce Merlin

Special Effects
Scott Metcalfe

Scott Metcalfe

Second Assistant Director
Jovan Meteyor

Jovan Meteyor

Assistant ADR Editor
Elizabeth Meyerson

Elizabeth Meyerson

Art Department Researcher
Tommy Miller

Tommy Miller

Dolly Grip
Frank Miller

Frank Miller

"B" Camera Operator
Deborah Myles Davis

Deborah Myles Davis

Costume Supervisor
Michael N Arbogast

Michael N Arbogast

Special Effects Coordinator
David Nami

David Nami

Special Effects
George Nemzer

George Nemzer

Sound Effects Editor
David Norton

David Norton

First Assistant Director
Rod Nunnally

Rod Nunnally

Scenic Artist
Sarah Pagliaro

Sarah Pagliaro

Production Assistant
Leroy Patton

Leroy Patton

"B" Camera Operator
Jon Peters

Jon Peters

Producer
Norbert Phillips

Norbert Phillips

Stunts
Gary Pilkinton

Gary Pilkinton

Special Effects
Gregory Poirier

Gregory Poirier

Screenplay
Don Primi

Don Primi

Train Coordinator
Kim Pucci

Kim Pucci

Executive Assistant
Glenn Randall Jr.

Glenn Randall Jr.

Stunt Coordinator
David Raymond

David Raymond

2nd Assistant Film Editor
Eli Reed

Eli Reed

Still Photographer
Eric Reed

Eric Reed

Song Performer
Sioux Richards

Sioux Richards

Script Supervisor
Lise Richardson

Lise Richardson

Music Editor
Angela Robinson Wheaton

Angela Robinson Wheaton

First Assistant Editor
Todd Rogers Terry

Todd Rogers Terry

Stunts
Peter Rossi Rosado

Peter Rossi Rosado

Stunts
Catherine Rowe

Catherine Rowe

Foley Editor
Julia S Bubis

Julia S Bubis

Set Costumer
Lori S Wyman

Lori S Wyman

Casting
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Music Scoring Mixer
Marc Sardy

Marc Sardy

Studio Teacher
Alesandra Saunders

Alesandra Saunders

House Mover
Bill Scharpf

Bill Scharpf

Stunts
P Scott Sakamoto

P Scott Sakamoto

Camera Operator/Steadicam
Janelle Showalter

Janelle Showalter

Assistant Sound Editor
Isaac Singleton

Isaac Singleton

Stunts
John Singleton

John Singleton

Director
Stuart Smith

Stuart Smith

Assistant Location Manager
Barnaby Smith

Barnaby Smith

Set Costumer
Marsha Sorce

Marsha Sorce

Audio Assistant
Fred Stafford

Fred Stafford

ADR Editor
Reggie Stanley

Reggie Stanley

Stunts
Alan Stearn

Alan Stearn

Stunts
Lauren Stephens

Lauren Stephens

Dialogue Editor
Darleen Stoker Kageyama

Darleen Stoker Kageyama

Foley Editor
Scott Stuart

Scott Stuart

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Kathe Swanson

Kathe Swanson

Hair Stylist
Paul Sylbert

Paul Sylbert

Production Designer
Craig T Rosevear

Craig T Rosevear

Sound Effects Editor
Pat Tantalo

Pat Tantalo

Special Effects
Kathleen Tonkin

Kathleen Tonkin

Special Effects
Tim Tonkin

Tim Tonkin

Special Effects
David Tully

David Tully

Key Greens
Todd Turner

Todd Turner

Second Assistant Director
Durk Tyndall

Durk Tyndall

Special Effects
Russell Tyrrell

Russell Tyrrell

Special Effects
Elliot Tyson

Elliot Tyson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Allen Ulrici

Allen Ulrici

Wrangler
Robert Vazquez

Robert Vazquez

Special Effects
Jim Vickers

Jim Vickers

Stunts
Paul W Williams

Paul W Williams

Assistant
Ken Wannberg

Ken Wannberg

Music Editor
Garfield Wedderburn

Garfield Wedderburn

Stunts
Vivian Welch

Vivian Welch

1st Aid
Robert Wheeler

Robert Wheeler

Select Set Dressing
Tyrone Wiggins

Tyrone Wiggins

Stunts
John Williams

John Williams

Composer
Dwight Williams

Dwight Williams

Unit Production Manager
Michael Wilmot

Michael Wilmot

Special Effects
Myra Wilmot

Myra Wilmot

Transportation Coordinator
Douglas Wright

Douglas Wright

Casting Associate Producer
John Zimmerman

John Zimmerman

Stunts