54 - Film (Theatrical) (1998)

Filters
Sort by:
Jimmy 'Bo' Horne

Jimmy 'Bo' Horne

Song Performer
John 'JT' Torrijos

John 'JT' Torrijos

Video Services
Frank 'Pepe' Merel

Frank 'Pepe' Merel

Foley Recordist
Ashford & Simpson

Ashford & Simpson

Song Performer
Edward Abroms

Edward Abroms

Assistant Editor
Allan Agnus

Allan Agnus

Generator Operator
C'Nedra Al'Thor

C'Nedra Al'Thor

Payroll Accountant
Quita Alfred

Quita Alfred

On-set Costume Supervisor
Scotty Allan

Scotty Allan

Gaffer
S Allen

S Allen

Song
Fiona Andrew

Fiona Andrew

Buyer
Alexis Arnold

Alexis Arnold

Production Coordinator
Nickolas Ashford

Nickolas Ashford

Songs
Pat Auge

Pat Auge

1st Assistant
John B Finn

John B Finn

Assistant Accountant
Randy Bachman

Randy Bachman

Song
John Bannister

John Bannister

Key Scenic Artist
Kelly Barden

Kelly Barden

Casting
John Baretto

John Baretto

Assistant Prop Master
Christopher Barrick

Christopher Barrick

Machine Room Operator
Christopher Barron

Christopher Barron

Machine Room Operator
Tom Bellfort

Tom Bellfort

Co-Supervising Sound Editor
Denis Bellingham

Denis Bellingham

Boom Operator
Marco Beltrami

Marco Beltrami

Original Music
Mark Bennett

Mark Bennett

Casting Assistant
Roy Benson

Roy Benson

Craft Services Assistant
Brad Bergbom

Brad Bergbom

Utility Sound
Tom Betterton

Tom Betterton

Assistant Locations Manager
Oriana Bielawski

Oriana Bielawski

Assistant
Ralph Blanegh Martin

Ralph Blanegh Martin

Song
Sharon Blythe

Sharon Blythe

Extras Casting Assistant
Steve Boeddeker

Steve Boeddeker

Sound Designer
Hamilton Bohannon

Hamilton Bohannon

Song
Paul Boulton

Paul Boulton

Electrician
Kimberley Bradley

Kimberley Bradley

Assistant
Johnny Bristol

Johnny Bristol

Song Performer
Gibson Brothers

Gibson Brothers

Song Performer
Berman Brothers

Berman Brothers

Song Producer
Stony Browder Jr.

Stony Browder Jr.

Song
Lindakay Brown

Lindakay Brown

ADR Editor
H Brown

H Brown

Song
Simon Brown

Simon Brown

Camera Trainee
Hugh Brule

Hugh Brule

Dolly Grip
Sam Burrell

Sam Burrell

Best Boy Grip
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Michael Burton

Michael Burton

Song
Dr Buzzzard's Original Savannah Band

Dr Buzzzard's Original Savannah Band

Song Performer
David C Hughes

David C Hughes

Sound Effects Editor
Mario Cacioppo

Mario Cacioppo

Assistant Make-up
Gloria Caldwell

Gloria Caldwell

Song
Billie Calvin

Billie Calvin

Song
Shane Cardwell

Shane Cardwell

Stunt Coordinator
Don Carmody

Don Carmody

Executive Producer
Julie Carr

Julie Carr

1st Film Assistant
Verne Caruso

Verne Caruso

Hair Stylist
Andy Chmura

Andy Chmura

Camera Operator
Mark Christopher

Mark Christopher

Producer
Oliver Churchill

Oliver Churchill

Location Scout
Thom Cioccio

Thom Cioccio

Camera Loader
Kerry Clark

Kerry Clark

Parking Coordinator
Harold Clayton

Harold Clayton

Song
Lisa Cofini

Lisa Cofini

Production Accountant
Bobby Cohen

Bobby Cohen

Executive Producer
Wendy Cohen

Wendy Cohen

Clearances/product Placement
Steve Constantino

Steve Constantino

Steadicam Op
Silver Convention

Silver Convention

Song Performer
Judi Cooper-Sealy

Judi Cooper-Sealy

Hair Stylist
Toby Core

Toby Core

Production Assistant
Janet Cormack

Janet Cormack

Assistant Head Painter
Cindy Craig

Cindy Craig

Second Assistant Director
David Crawford

David Crawford

Song
Steve Cropper

Steve Cropper

Song
Joe Curtin

Joe Curtin

Construction Coordinator
Louisa Dantas

Louisa Dantas

Production Assistant
August Darnell

August Darnell

Song
Susanna David

Susanna David

Script Supervisor
Ira Deutchman

Ira Deutchman

Producer
Peter Devaney Flanagan

Peter Devaney Flanagan

Editor
Tamara Deverell

Tamara Deverell

Art Director
Robert Dickerson

Robert Dickerson

Song Performer
M Dickerson

M Dickerson

Song
Jason Diehl

Jason Diehl

Assistant
Benjamin Distefano

Benjamin Distefano

Song
Donna Donato

Donna Donato

Assistant Editor
Lamont Dozier

Lamont Dozier

Song
Steven Drellich

Steven Drellich

Camera Operator
Midge Duffy

Midge Duffy

Assistant Prop Master
William E Githens

William E Githens

Accounting Assistant
John E Jackson

John E Jackson

Mike Myers' Prosthetics Designer
Lori E Seid

Lori E Seid

Assistant
Donald Eaholtz

Donald Eaholtz

Selma Hayek's Vocal Coach
Raymond Earl

Raymond Earl

Song
Lori Eastside

Lori Eastside

Choreographer
Tony Eckert

Tony Eckert

Foley Artist
Bernard Edwards

Bernard Edwards

Song
Gordon Eldridge

Gordon Eldridge

Electrician
Tony Eldridge

Tony Eldridge

Electrician
Roy Elliston

Roy Elliston

Grip
Jocelyn Enriquez

Jocelyn Enriquez

Song Performer
Santa Esmeralda

Santa Esmeralda

Song Performer
Arthur Eugene Pullam II

Arthur Eugene Pullam II

Song Performer
Gwen Everman

Gwen Everman

Production Accountant
James Fanning

James Fanning

Transportation Captain
Karen Fernandez

Karen Fernandez

2nd Assistant
John Finklea

John Finklea

Music Editor
Kevin Fitzpatrick

Kevin Fitzpatrick

Gaffer
Gary Flanagan

Gary Flanagan

Driver
Eddie Floyd

Eddie Floyd

Song
John Flynn

John Flynn

On-Set Painter
Suzanne Fox

Suzanne Fox

ADR Editor
Alex Francfort

Alex Francfort

Song
Instant Funk

Instant Funk

Song Performer
Erin Futterman

Erin Futterman

Music Coordinator
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Re-Recordist
Steven Gaines

Steven Gaines

Studio 54 Consultant
Kenny Gamble

Kenny Gamble

Song
Gary's Gang

Gary's Gang

Song Performer
Cary Gilbert

Cary Gilbert

Song
Brenda Gilles

Brenda Gilles

Wardrobe Assist
Rocco Gismondi

Rocco Gismondi

Second Assistant Director
Richard Gladstein

Richard Gladstein

Producer
J Goldstein

J Goldstein

Song
Nayobe Gomez

Nayobe Gomez

Song Performer
Craig Goodwill

Craig Goodwill

Production Assistant
Zack Gordon

Zack Gordon

Post Production Assistant
Jude Gorjanc

Jude Gorjanc

First Assistant Director
Cate Gourdier

Cate Gourdier

DGC Trainee
Jonathan Greber

Jonathan Greber

Digital Transfer
Tony Green

Tony Green

Song
Veronica Green

Veronica Green

Makeup Artist
Patricia Green

Patricia Green

Key Makeup Artist
Mary Griffin

Mary Griffin

Song Performer
William Griffin

William Griffin

Song
Martha Griffin

Martha Griffin

Post Production Supervisor
Linda Grimes

Linda Grimes

Makeup Artist
Alexander Gruszynski

Alexander Gruszynski

Club Lighting Designer
Robert H Steiner

Robert H Steiner

Construction Cost Administrator
Tauhid Hakein

Tauhid Hakein

Production Assistant
Dolly Hall

Dolly Hall

Producer
Michele Harney

Michele Harney

Wardrobe Assist
Joh Harper

Joh Harper

Second Assistant Camera
Michelle Harrison

Michelle Harrison

1st Avid Assistant
Deborah Harry

Deborah Harry

Song
Mathew Hart

Mathew Hart

Production Manager
Dan Hartman

Dan Hartman

Song Performer
Randy Hastings

Randy Hastings

Head Driver
Salma Hayek

Salma Hayek

Song Performer
Norm Henderson

Norm Henderson

Transportation Coordinator
Ann Henshaw

Ann Henshaw

Wardrobe Assist
Rafael Hernandez Marin

Rafael Hernandez Marin

Song
Ron Hewitt

Ron Hewitt

Assistant Property Master
Lora Hirschberg

Lora Hirschberg

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Edward Holland

Edward Holland

Song
Brian Holland

Brian Holland

Song
Billy Hopkins

Billy Hopkins

Casting
Thelma Houston

Thelma Houston

Song Performer
Leon Huff

Leon Huff

Song
Bunny Hull

Bunny Hull

Song
Whitney J Willard

Whitney J Willard

Accounting Assistant
David J Woods

David J Woods

Video Playback
Susan Jacobs

Susan Jacobs

Music Producer
Sean Johnson

Sean Johnson

Steadicam Operator
France Joli

France Joli

Song Performer
Jonathan Jones

Jonathan Jones

Production Assistant
Grace Jones

Grace Jones

Song Performer
L Jordan

L Jordan

Song
Irene Kassow

Irene Kassow

1st Avid Assistant
Michael Kavanagh

Michael Kavanagh

Key Special Effects
John Keenan

John Keenan

Head Carpenter
Martin Kelley

Martin Kelley

Club Lighting Designer
Dave Kellner

Dave Kellner

Best Boy Electric
Tamara Kelly

Tamara Kelly

Craft Services Assistant
Diane Kerbel

Diane Kerbel

Casting Director
Shawn Kilpatrick

Shawn Kilpatrick

Locations Assistant
Jonathan King

Jonathan King

Producer
Michael Kirilenko

Michael Kirilenko

Key Grip
Jean Kluger

Jean Kluger

Song
Scott Koue

Scott Koue

Assistant Sound Editor
David Lancaster

David Lancaster

Location Scout
Matthew Landon

Matthew Landon

Creative Consultant
Libbie Lane

Libbie Lane

Costumes
Herb Lane

Herb Lane

Song
Erla Lank

Erla Lank

Wardrobe Assist
Sal Lanza

Sal Lanza

Key Grip
Sabri Lariani

Sabri Lariani

Assistant Head Carpenter
E Larry Outfield

E Larry Outfield

Sound Effects Editor
Destination LastName

Destination LastName

Song Performer
Sigidi LastName

Sigidi LastName

Song
Touch LastName

Touch LastName

Song Recorder & Mixer
Bohannon LastName

Bohannon LastName

Song Performer
War LastName

War LastName

Song Performer
Gonzalez LastName

Gonzalez LastName

Song Performer
Blondie LastName

Blondie LastName

Song Performer
Sylvester LastName

Sylvester LastName

Song Performer
Chic LastName

Chic LastName

Song Performer
Odyssey LastName

Odyssey LastName

Song Performer
Sylvia LastName

Sylvia LastName

Song Performer
Amber LastName

Amber LastName

Song Performer
Brainstorm LastName

Brainstorm LastName

Song Performer
Rupert Lazarus

Rupert Lazarus

2nd Assistant Art Director
Michael Leather

Michael Leather

Leadman
Emanuel Leblanc

Emanuel Leblanc

Song
David Lee

David Lee

Sound Mixer
Jason Leeking

Jason Leeking

Transport Security
Kenny Lehman

Kenny Lehman

Song
Denis LePage

Denis LePage

Song
Sylvester Levay

Sylvester Levay

Song
Gordon Lightfoot

Gordon Lightfoot

Song
Loreen Lightfoot

Loreen Lightfoot

Seamstress
Mark Lindow

Mark Lindow

Machine Room Operator
Sandy Linzer

Sandy Linzer

Song
Sophia Lofters

Sophia Lofters

Travel Coordinator
Diane Longone

Diane Longone

Post-production 1st Assistant Accountant
Ellen Lutter

Ellen Lutter

Costume Designer
Aleida MacDonald

Aleida MacDonald

Wardrobe Assist
Michael Madden

Michael Madden

1st Assistant Art Director
Kat Mandu

Kat Mandu

Song Performer
Sol Marcus

Sol Marcus

Song
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio

Kyrsten Mate Comoglio

Sound Effects Editor
Andris Matiss

Andris Matiss

Steadicam Op
Eric Matthews

Eric Matthews

Song
Deborah Maxwell Dion

Deborah Maxwell Dion

Casting Assistant
Curtis Mayfield

Curtis Mayfield

Song
Marilyn McCoppen

Marilyn McCoppen

ADR Editor
Mark McFadden

Mark McFadden

Assistant Location Manager
John McFarlane

John McFarlane

Breckin Meyer's Stand-in
Chris McGeary

Chris McGeary

Music Editor
Sophie McMenamin

Sophie McMenamin

Assistant
Jennifer McNamara

Jennifer McNamara

Casting Assistant
Dennis McNeill

Dennis McNeill

Color Timer
Richard McStay

Richard McStay

Assistant Head Carpenter
Kathleen Meade

Kathleen Meade

Extras Costume Supervisor
Sanjay Mehta

Sanjay Mehta

Cableman
Jeff Melvin

Jeff Melvin

Leadman
Jill Meyers

Jill Meyers

Music Legal Services
Brian Miksis

Brian Miksis

Sound Mixer
Kim Miller

Kim Miller

Song
C Miller

C Miller

Song
Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Song
Bill Milling

Bill Milling

Production Supervisor
The Miracles

The Miracles

Song Performer
Dr Mo

Dr Mo

Song Recorder & Mixer
Warren Moore

Warren Moore

Song
Elizabeth Moran

Elizabeth Moran

Art Department Apprentice
Melissa Morgan

Melissa Morgan

Head Painter
Coati Mundi

Coati Mundi

Song Producer
Lesley Myers

Lesley Myers

Production Co-coordinator
Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J N 'Mac' MacCammon

J N 'Mac' MacCammon

Gaffer
Corinne Naphejyi

Corinne Naphejyi

Studio Teacher
Ultra Nate

Ultra Nate

Song Performer
Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Sound Effects Editor
Chris Nethercoat

Chris Nethercoat

Grip
Peter Nicolakakos

Peter Nicolakakos

Co-decorator
Nancy Novack

Nancy Novack

Assistant Music Editor
S O S Band

S O S Band

Song Performer
Jennifer O'Halloran

Jennifer O'Halloran

Assistant Hairstylist
Jak Oliver

Jak Oliver

Scenic Artist
Stars On 54

Stars On 54

Song Performer
L Oskar

L Oskar

Song
Bachman-Turner Overdrive

Bachman-Turner Overdrive

Song Performer
John Ozolins

John Ozolins

Transportation Captain
Kevin P Faherty

Kevin P Faherty

Wardrobe Supervisor
Mike Pannacciulli

Mike Pannacciulli

Production Assistant
P Papadiamondis

P Papadiamondis

Song
Richard Parker

Richard Parker

Animal Handler
Bob Parr

Bob Parr

Song Producer
Chris Patak

Chris Patak

First Assistant Camera
Christopher Patterson

Christopher Patterson

Editing Apprentice
Joshua Paulson

Joshua Paulson

Production Assistant
Ken Pearce

Ken Pearce

Driver
Thomas Pearce

Thomas Pearce

Assistant Head Carpenter
Bob Pearson

Bob Pearson

Assistant Head Carpenter
Greg Pelchat

Greg Pelchat

Props Buyer
Mark Pendergraft

Mark Pendergraft

Machine Room Operator
Lee Percy

Lee Percy

Editor
Linda Perkins

Linda Perkins

Second Second Assistant Director
Dan Perri

Dan Perri

Main & End Title Sequence Designer
Denis Perrier

Denis Perrier

Head Carpenter
Chris Peterson

Chris Peterson

Assistant
Olivia Pi-Sunyer

Olivia Pi-Sunyer

Assistant
Matthew Pill

Matthew Pill

Grip
Jess Platt

Jess Platt

Dialect Consultant
Bonnie Pointer

Bonnie Pointer

Song Performer
Suzanne Porter

Suzanne Porter

Assistant Location Manager
Jim Powers

Jim Powers

Location Manager
Stephan Prager

Stephan Prager

Song
Deborah Prate-Panuccio

Deborah Prate-Panuccio

Assistant Prop Master
Michael Primmer

Michael Primmer

Boom Operator
G Q

G Q

Song Performer
Richard Quinn

Richard Quinn

ADR Editor
John R Brown

John R Brown

Driver
Keith R Crier

Keith R Crier

Song
Gloria R Jones

Gloria R Jones

Song
Brigitte Rabazo Lopez

Brigitte Rabazo Lopez

1st Avid Assistant
Denny Randell

Denny Randell

Song
Emma Rappaport

Emma Rappaport

Assistant
Fred Raskin

Fred Raskin

Assistant Editor
Frank Reynolds

Frank Reynolds

Assistant Editor
Marco Ribaldi

Marco Ribaldi

Song
Vic Rigler

Vic Rigler

Prop Master
Rebecca Rivo

Rebecca Rivo

Assistant
Gary Rizzo

Gary Rizzo

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeff Robinson

Jeff Robinson

Post Production Coordinator
Sylvia Robinson

Sylvia Robinson

Song
Nile Rodgers

Nile Rodgers

Song
Jane Rogers

Jane Rogers

Extras Casting
Steve Romanko

Steve Romanko

Machine Room Operator
Richie Rose

Richie Rose

Dolly Grip
Peter Rosenfeld

Peter Rosenfeld

Steadicam Op
Diana Ross

Diana Ross

Song Performer
Rose Royce

Rose Royce

Song Performer
Dov Samuel

Dov Samuel

1st Film Assistant
Rob Sanderson

Rob Sanderson

On-set Special Effects
Claire Sanfilippo

Claire Sanfilippo

ADR Editor
Jurgen Scharpf

Jurgen Scharpf

Mix Technician
Shana Schopke

Shana Schopke

Head Shopper
Richard Schurkamp

Richard Schurkamp

Assistant Costume Designer
John Schwartz

John Schwartz

Second Assistant Camera
Shari Schwartz Johanson

Shari Schwartz Johanson

Music Editor
H Scott

H Scott

Song
Janos Sebastyen Orchestra

Janos Sebastyen Orchestra

Song Performer
Dee Selby

Dee Selby

Digital Transfer
Kevin Sellers

Kevin Sellers

Foley Editor
Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Sereno

Tony Sereno

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Service

Paul Service

Song
Lara Shapiro

Lara Shapiro

Assistant
David Sheridan

David Sheridan

First Assistant Camera
Robert Shoup

Robert Shoup

Co-Supervising Sound Editor
Jack Siegel

Jack Siegel

Production Assistant
Valerie Simpson

Valerie Simpson

Songs
Tim Singh

Tim Singh

3rd Assistant Director
P Slade

P Slade

Song
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Casting
Ronald Smith

Ronald Smith

Song
Teresa Snider-Stein

Teresa Snider-Stein

Assistant Costume Designer
Kent Sparling

Kent Sparling

Mix Technician
Daniel Sperry

Daniel Sperry

Dolby Sound Consultant
Steve Stanford

Steve Stanford

Craft Services Assistant
Edwin Starr

Edwin Starr

Song Performer
Jonathan Staten

Jonathan Staten

Production Assistant
Candi Staton

Candi Staton

Song Performer
Jonas Steadman

Jonas Steadman

Steadicam 1st Assistant Camera
Dave Steck

Dave Steck

Production Manager
Chris Stein

Chris Stein

Song
Edie Steiner

Edie Steiner

Accounting Assistant
Mark Stokes

Mark Stokes

Editing Trainee
Warner Strauss

Warner Strauss

Location Scout
Diana Strauss

Diana Strauss

Location Manager
Ewa Sztompke

Ewa Sztompke

ADR Editor
Rich Tedesco

Rich Tedesco

Locations Assistant
Anthony Tedesco

Anthony Tedesco

DGC Trainee
Robert Tenaglia

Robert Tenaglia

Driver
Evan Tenor

Evan Tenor

Ryan Phillippe's Stand-in
Jacky Terrasson

Jacky Terrasson

Song Performer
Renne Tesrobhers

Renne Tesrobhers

Key Craft Service
Kevin Thompson

Kevin Thompson

Production Designer
Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist
Maurice Tremblay

Maurice Tremblay

Driver
Gary Turnier

Gary Turnier

Song
Sam Turturici

Sam Turturici

Grip
Nancy Valle

Nancy Valle

Associate Producer
Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist
Daniel Vangarde

Daniel Vangarde

Song
Christian Von Burkleo

Christian Von Burkleo

Video Services
Catherine Wallace

Catherine Wallace

DGC Trainee
Rob Walsh

Rob Walsh

Accounting Assistant
Harry Wayne Casey

Harry Wayne Casey

Song Producer
Loren Weeks

Loren Weeks

Art Director
Alex Wei

Alex Wei

Production Assistant
Daniel Weinreich

Daniel Weinreich

Post Production Assistant
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Delphine White

Delphine White

Assistant Costumes Designer
Kit Whitmore

Kit Whitmore

"B" Camera Operator
Karin Wiesel

Karin Wiesel

Set Decorator
Karen Wilson

Karen Wilson

Foley Editor
James Wirrick

James Wirrick

Song
Trenita Womack

Trenita Womack

Song
Brian Woodroof

Brian Woodroof

Electrician
Belita Woods

Belita Woods

Song
Sabrina Wright

Sabrina Wright

Prop Master
Lila Yacoub

Lila Yacoub

Film Colony Production Executive
Ron Yolevsky

Ron Yolevsky

Best Boy Grip
Barbara Zakowski

Barbara Zakowski

Studio Teacher
Michael Zenon

Michael Zenon

First Assistant Director
Robert Zetterberg

Robert Zetterberg

Best Boy Electric
Harriet Zucker

Harriet Zucker

Buyer/Set Dresser
Deborah Zwicker

Deborah Zwicker

Production Coordinator