Godzilla - Film (Theatrical) (1998)

Filters
Sort by:
Jim 'Big Dog' McLean

Jim 'Big Dog' McLean

CG Artist & Character Animation
Freddie 'Danger' Ochoa

Freddie 'Danger' Ochoa

Still Photographer
Sean 'Diddy' Combs

Sean 'Diddy' Combs

Song Performer
Chris 'FIO' Jones

Chris 'FIO' Jones

Mechanical Effects
Bobby 'J' Johnston

Bobby 'J' Johnston

Mechanical Effects
Joseph 'Yuss' Simon

Joseph 'Yuss' Simon

Painter
Kris A Jeffrey

Kris A Jeffrey

Stunts
Constance A Kazmer

Constance A Kazmer

ADR Editor
Gary A Krakoff

Gary A Krakoff

Construction Coordinator
Ernest A Liberati

Ernest A Liberati

Location Manager
Craig A Mumma

Craig A Mumma

Line Producer
Peter A Ramsey

Peter A Ramsey

Storyboard Artist
Michael A Reagan

Michael A Reagan

Effects Editor
Mark A Reeves

Mark A Reeves

Best Boy Electric
R A Rondell

R A Rondell

Stunt Coordinator
David A Smith

David A Smith

Color/lighting Artist
Jack Aaron

Jack Aaron

Marine Coordinator
Phil Abraham

Phil Abraham

1st Assistant
Danny Accomando

Danny Accomando

Footage And Research
John Adams

John Adams

ADR Editor
Michael Adkins

Michael Adkins

Costume Supervisor
Peter Afterman

Peter Afterman

Music Supervisor
Rage Against the Machine

Rage Against the Machine

Song Performer
Rosie Albert

Rosie Albert

Location Assistant
Jay Alipit

Jay Alipit

Production Assistant
Matthew Altman

Matthew Altman

Set Dresser
Maura Alvarez

Maura Alvarez

Rotoscope Artist
Peter Amundson

Peter Amundson

Editor
Don Anderson

Don Anderson

Mechanical Designer
Gregory Anderson

Gregory Anderson

Effects Technical Designer
Lance Anderson

Lance Anderson

1st Assistant Avid Editor
Robin Anderson

Robin Anderson

Script Supervisor
Scott Andonian

Scott Andonian

Lead Model Maker
Sean Andrew Faden

Sean Andrew Faden

Effects Animator
Andre Andrews

Andre Andrews

Production Coordinator
Jose Antonio Garcia

Jose Antonio Garcia

Production Mixer
Tony Araki

Tony Araki

Re-Recordist
Michael Arndt

Michael Arndt

Assistant
David Arnold

David Arnold

Song Producer
Myles Aronowitz

Myles Aronowitz

Still Photographer
Chris Assells

Chris Assells

Effects Editor
Joaquin Avellan

Joaquin Avellan

Sound Assistant
John B Hagey

John B Hagey

Mechanical Effects
Nanci B Roberts

Nanci B Roberts

Visual Effects Art Director
Corina B Wicks

Corina B Wicks

Painter
Adam Baer

Adam Baer

Production Assistant
Kenneth Bailey

Kenneth Bailey

CG Artist & Character Animation
Don Baker

Don Baker

Miniature Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Baker Landers

Karen Baker Landers

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Wenden Baldwin

Wenden Baldwin

Digital Artist
Florian Ballhaus

Florian Ballhaus

"B" Camera Operator
Melissa Bargar

Melissa Bargar

Production Assistant
Claudette Barius

Claudette Barius

Still Photographer
Gabe Bartalos

Gabe Bartalos

Key Painter
Charley Beal

Charley Beal

Art Director
John Bedard

John Bedard

Foamer
Bob Beher

Bob Beher

Foley Editor
Bruce Bermudez

Bruce Bermudez

Lead Sculptor
Bethany Berndt-Shackelford

Bethany Berndt-Shackelford

Lead Texture Artist
Kim Berner

Kim Berner

Script Supervisor
Jim Berney

Jim Berney

Computer Graphics Supervisor
Noelle Bernhard

Noelle Bernhard

Production Assistant
Ricardo Bertoni

Ricardo Bertoni

Extras Casting
Carrie Best

Carrie Best

Construction Accountant
Enrique Bilsland

Enrique Bilsland

Mechanic
Brian Blair

Brian Blair

Mold Maker
Shannon Blake Gans

Shannon Blake Gans

Flatiron And Chrysler Miniatures
David Bloch

David Bloch

Casting
Lori Blonn

Lori Blonn

On-Set Production Assistant
Rob Blue

Rob Blue

Digital Artist
Oana Bogdan

Oana Bogdan

Art Director
Rick Bongiovanni

Rick Bongiovanni

Mold Maker
John Bonham

John Bonham

Song
Suzanne Bornstein

Suzanne Bornstein

DGA Trainee
Mauro Borrelli

Mauro Borrelli

Illustrator
Mike Borsh

Mike Borsh

Lead Fabricator
David Bowie

David Bowie

Song
Bob Bowman

Bob Bowman

Sound Assistant
Todd Boyce

Todd Boyce

CG Artist & Character Animation
Anthony Bozanich

Anthony Bozanich

Assistant Editor
Daniel Bradford

Daniel Bradford

Set Designer
Michael Brandy

Michael Brandy

Stunts
Mike Bray

Mike Bray

CG Artist & Character Animation
Rob Bredow

Rob Bredow

Director Of Research & Development
William Brewer

William Brewer

Lead Carpenter
Breezie Brooks

Breezie Brooks

Costumer
Al Broussard

Al Broussard

Mechanical Effects Supervisor
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Stunt Coordinator
Max Bruce

Max Bruce

Effects Technical Designer
Eric Bruneau

Eric Bruneau

Senior Compositing Artist
Dorothy Bulac

Dorothy Bulac

Suit Department
Fiona Bull

Fiona Bull

Digital Effects Producer
Sarah Bullionn

Sarah Bullionn

Key Set Production Assistant
David C Lawson

David C Lawson

Color/lighting Artist
Estella C Wallerstein

Estella C Wallerstein

Key Costumer
John C. Meier

John C. Meier

Stunts
Wes Caefer

Wes Caefer

Mechanical Designer
John Calvanico

John Calvanico

Computer Graphics & Design
Colin Campbell

Colin Campbell

Senior Compositing Artist
Dairl Campbell

Dairl Campbell

Lead Special Effects Technician
Marco Campos

Marco Campos

Construction Foreman
john campuzano

john campuzano

Video Services
Kiki Candela

Kiki Candela

Senior Animator
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Rob Capwell

Rob Capwell

Mechanic
Robert Carl Clifford

Robert Carl Clifford

Unit Production Manager
Chad Carlberg

Chad Carlberg

Compositor
Kurt Carley

Kurt Carley

Creature Motion Specialist
Alessandra Carlino

Alessandra Carlino

Visual Effects Editor
Lawrence Carroll

Lawrence Carroll

Digital Artist
Kay Carter

Kay Carter

Costumer
Bill Caruth

Bill Caruth

ADR Editor
Mario Castillo

Mario Castillo

Mechanic
Christopher Cenatiempo

Christopher Cenatiempo

Stunts
John Centiempo

John Centiempo

Stunts
Tony Centonze

Tony Centonze

Mechanical Effects
Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Helicopter Pilot
Darren Cerullo

Darren Cerullo

Helicopter Pilot
Steve Chambers

Steve Chambers

Stunts
Gimo Chanphianamvong

Gimo Chanphianamvong

Compositing Artist
Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer
Jerome Chen

Jerome Chen

Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Chong

Phil Chong

Stunts
Mark Ciccone

Mark Ciccone

Helicopter Pilot
Patrick Cieslak

Patrick Cieslak

Lead Sculptor
Robert Clark

Robert Clark

Sculptor
Craig Clark

Craig Clark

Technical Director
Dan Clayberger

Dan Clayberger

Lead Carpenter
Terry Clotiaux

Terry Clotiaux

Visual Effects Producer
William Cobb

William Cobb

Mechanical Effects
Richard Cody

Richard Cody

Craft Service
Grady Cofer

Grady Cofer

Digital Artist
Jessica Cole

Jessica Cole

Production Coordinator
Dave Cole

Dave Cole

Best Boy Grip
Keith Collea

Keith Collea

Video Assist
Scott Collins

Scott Collins

Assistant Props
Clint Colver

Clint Colver

Senior Compositing Artist
Mac Condro

Mac Condro

Motion Control 1st Assistant Camera
Kenneth Conners

Kenneth Conners

Rigging Gaffer
Michael Conte

Michael Conte

Senior Compositing Artist
Matt Cordner

Matt Cordner

Programmer
Kathleen Corgan

Kathleen Corgan

Assistant Location Manager
Candace Cornell

Candace Cornell

Post-Production Supervisor
Ken Cornett

Ken Cornett

Lead Model Maker
Efrain Corona

Efrain Corona

Lead Carpenter
Brian Corpus

Brian Corpus

Data I/O Technician
Stephanie Corsalini

Stephanie Corsalini

Casting
Damian Costa

Damian Costa

Set Dresser
Hillary Covey

Hillary Covey

2-D Paint Artist
Lynda Cox

Lynda Cox

Management Team
Betsy Cox

Betsy Cox

Compositing Artist
Paul Crawford

Paul Crawford

Stunts
Robert Cribbett

Robert Cribbett

Rotoscope Artist
Mick Cukurs

Mick Cukurs

Set Designer
Sean Cunnigham

Sean Cunnigham

Effects Supervisor
Mike Cuomo

Mike Cuomo

Office Assistant
Mark Curry

Mark Curry

Song
Pamela Cveticanin

Pamela Cveticanin

Seamstress
Zachariah Cveticanin

Zachariah Cveticanin

Seamstress
John Cypert

John Cypert

Stunts
Matt D

Matt D

Digital Effects Coordinator
Lisa D Di Santo

Lisa D Di Santo

Production Secretary
John D Duino

John D Duino

Systems Administrator
Bryan D Furor

Bryan D Furor

Makeup Artist
Michael D Gillis

Michael D Gillis

Set Production Assistant
William D Harrison

William D Harrison

Mechanical Effects
Ronald D Herbst

Ronald D Herbst

Video Computer Graphic Artist
Milady D Jean-Baptiste

Milady D Jean-Baptiste

Production Assistant
Billy D Lucas

Billy D Lucas

Stunts
John D Maskovich

John D Maskovich

Set Dresser
Phillip D Morrill

Phillip D Morrill

Sound Assistant
Joshua D Rose

Joshua D Rose

Digital Effects Supervisor
James D Tittle

James D Tittle

Production Coordinator
Blaise Dahlquist

Blaise Dahlquist

Key Electric Rigger
Douglas Dalisera

Douglas Dalisera

Electric Best Boy
Alex Daniels

Alex Daniels

Puppeteer
Mark David Katchur

Mark David Katchur

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
D. David Morin

D. David Morin

Custom Software Development
Richard Davison

Richard Davison

Foam Supervisor
Patrick Dawn

Patrick Dawn

Set Production Assistant
Apryl Dawn Knobbe

Apryl Dawn Knobbe

2D/3D Painter
Zack De La Rocha

Zack De La Rocha

Song Arranger
John Decker

John Decker

Senior Color/lighting Artist
David DeClerque

David DeClerque

Unit Production Manager
Joey DeLuxe

Joey DeLuxe

Song Performer
Steve DeNapoli

Steve DeNapoli

Dive Master
Colin Dennis

Colin Dennis

Lead Carpenter
Mitch Deoudes

Mitch Deoudes

Rendering Development And Additional Research & Development
Greg Derochie

Greg Derochie

Senior Compositing Artist
Alex DeShazer

Alex DeShazer

Production Coordinator
Dean Devlin

Dean Devlin

Producer
Nicholas Devore

Nicholas Devore

Digital Effects Coordinator
Bill Diaz

Bill Diaz

Digital Character Animator
Dino DiMuro

Dino DiMuro

Effects Editor
Shane Dixon

Shane Dixon

Stunts
Duke Dixon

Duke Dixon

Model Foreman
Nicholas Dodd

Nicholas Dodd

Music Orchestrator And Conductor
Bruce Donnellan

Bruce Donnellan

Mechanical Effects
Eddy Donno

Eddy Donno

Stunts
Richie Douglas

Richie Douglas

Mechanical Effects
Lincoln Douglas Hiatt

Lincoln Douglas Hiatt

Main Title Design
Margaret Doversola

Margaret Doversola

Extras Casting
Eric Dressor

Eric Dressor

Mechanical Effects
Scott Drinon

Scott Drinon

Dolly Grip
Colin Drobnis

Colin Drobnis

Senior Compositing Artist
Roderic Duff

Roderic Duff

Lead Special Effects Technician
Suzie Duncan

Suzie Duncan

Operations
Joe Duppel

Joe Duppel

Lead Model Maker
William Durnin

William Durnin

Set Dresser
Nik E Carey

Nik E Carey

Seamstress
Kenneth E Fix

Kenneth E Fix

Location Manager
Randall E Flinn

Randall E Flinn

Casting Assistant
Steven E Simon

Steven E Simon

Production Assistant
Shawn Eagan

Shawn Eagan

Sound Assistant
James Ealy

James Ealy

1st Aid
Daniel Eaton

Daniel Eaton

Senior Compositing Artist
Dina Eaton

Dina Eaton

Music Editor
Michael Edland

Michael Edland

Effects Animator
Raymond Edwards

Raymond Edwards

Character Animator
Raymond Edwards

Raymond Edwards

Technical Director
Samuel Effron

Samuel Effron

Production Assistant
Todd Egan

Todd Egan

Sound Assistant
Katalin Elek

Katalin Elek

Makeup Artist
Amy Elise Roberts

Amy Elise Roberts

Set Costumer
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Stunts
Ted Elliott

Ted Elliott

From Story
Annie Ellis

Annie Ellis

Stunts
Patrick Ellis

Patrick Ellis

Visual Effects Coordinator
Roland Emmerich

Roland Emmerich

Executive Producer
Ute Emmerich

Ute Emmerich

Executive Producer
Kenny Endoso

Kenny Endoso

Stunts
Jann Engel

Jann Engel

Set Designer
Volker Engel

Volker Engel

Visual Effects Supervisor
Russ Engels

Russ Engels

Chief Lighting Technician
Rob Engle

Rob Engle

Senior Technical Designer
Brian Eno

Brian Eno

Song
Danny Epper

Danny Epper

Stunts
D Erich Turner

D Erich Turner

CG Artist & Character Animation
David Escher

David Escher

Mechanical Effects
Paul F Bernard

Paul F Bernard

Second Assistant Director
Bob F Brown

Bob F Brown

Stunts
Michael Fabbri

Michael Fabbri

Production Assistant
William Fay

William Fay

Unit Production Manager
Daniel Fazel

Daniel Fazel

Technical Director
Robert Fechtman

Robert Fechtman

Set Designer
Jon Fedele

Jon Fedele

Seamstress
David Fedele

David Fedele

Suit Department
Kelly Fein

Kelly Fein

Payroll Accountant
Stuart Feldman

Stuart Feldman

Second Assistant Director
Horacio Fernandez

Horacio Fernandez

Mold Maker
Frank Ferrara

Frank Ferrara

Stunts
Frank Ferrara Jr.

Frank Ferrara Jr.

Stunts
Raffaello Ferrucci

Raffaello Ferrucci

Gaffer
Foo Fighters

Foo Fighters

Song
Vince Filippone

Vince Filippone

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Michael Finnerty

Michael Finnerty

Rigging Key Grip
Stephen Fischer

Stephen Fischer

Location Assistant
Thom Floutz

Thom Floutz

Sculptor
Kevin Floyd

Kevin Floyd

Lead Model Maker
Anna Foerster

Anna Foerster

Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Ben Folds

Ben Folds

Song
Ben Folds Five

Ben Folds Five

Song Performer
Fred Folger

Fred Folger

Mechanic
Nickson Fong

Nickson Fong

Technical Director
Michael Ford

Michael Ford

Character Animator
Dustin Foster

Dustin Foster

Data Wrangler
Lucinda Foy

Lucinda Foy

Mechanical Effects
Armando Franco

Armando Franco

Lead Fabricator
Dennis Freeborn

Dennis Freeborn

Set Dresser
Arthur Freed

Arthur Freed

Song
Rob Freitas

Rob Freitas

Mold Maker
Layne Friedman

Layne Friedman

Senior Compositing Artist
Jeff Frost

Jeff Frost

Sculptor
Patrick G Brady

Patrick G Brady

Puppeteer
Gregory G Hale

Gregory G Hale

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Dan Gaber

Dan Gaber

Assistant Music Editor
Milt Gabler

Milt Gabler

Song
Frank Gaeta

Frank Gaeta

Effects Editor
Dennis Gamiello

Dennis Gamiello

Key Grip
Joe Ganes

Joe Ganes

Mechanic
Jake Garber

Jake Garber

Art Department Supervisor
Nicholas Garzilli

Nicholas Garzilli

Production Assistant
Peter Gelfman

Peter Gelfman

Property Master
Scott Getzinger

Scott Getzinger

Assistant Property Master
Joie Gharrity

Joie Gharrity

Assistant
Troy Gilbert

Troy Gilbert

Stunts
Nadine Gillespie

Nadine Gillespie

Casting Assistant
Gary Gitelson

Gary Gitelson

Research & Development Intern
Liana Goatman

Liana Goatman

Lead Scenic Painter
Archie Gogoladze

Archie Gogoladze

Camera Tracking Artist
Ruck Goldreyer

Ruck Goldreyer

Management Team
Dori Golod Howell

Dori Golod Howell

Assistant Production Coordinator
Nathalie Gonthier

Nathalie Gonthier

Rotoscope Artist
Nate Goodman

Nate Goodman

Camera Operator
David Goodman

David Goodman

Key Scenic
Giles Gordon

Giles Gordon

Assistant
Kathrine Gordon

Kathrine Gordon

Hair Stylist
Al Goto

Al Goto

Stunts
Meg Gould

Meg Gould

Production Secretary
Karen Goulekas

Karen Goulekas

Associate Visual Effects Supervisor
David Grasso

David Grasso

Sculptor
Matthew Gratzner

Matthew Gratzner

Flatiron And Chrysler Miniatures
Jim Grce

Jim Grce

Chief Lighting Technician
Abra Grupp

Abra Grupp

Compositor
Marcy Guiragossian

Marcy Guiragossian

Production Assistant
Bob Gurr

Bob Gurr

Mechanical Designer
William H Burton

William H Burton

Stunts
John H Hess

John H Hess

Model Shop Foreman
Samara Hagopian

Samara Hagopian

Mechanic
Werner Hahnlein

Werner Hahnlein

Mechanical Effects
Sean Hale

Sean Hale

Production Assistant
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Lead Flocking Animator
Jerry Hall

Jerry Hall

Digital Artist
Per Hallberg

Per Hallberg

Sound Editor
Jim Halty

Jim Halty

Stunts
Dawna Hammond

Dawna Hammond

Mechanical Effects
Rob Hanigan

Rob Hanigan

Scanner/recorder Operator
Greg Hanigan

Greg Hanigan

Digital Color Timer
Ali Hanson

Ali Hanson

Production Assistant
Sean Hargreaves

Sean Hargreaves

Illustrator
Douglas Harlocker

Douglas Harlocker

Property Master
Tommy Harper

Tommy Harper

Set Production Assistant
Tom Harper

Tom Harper

Stunts
Jordan Harris

Jordan Harris

Character Animator
Agaetha Harris

Agaetha Harris

Craft Service
Eric Harris

Eric Harris

Painter
Geoff Harvey

Geoff Harvey

Effects Technical Designer
Thirl Haston

Thirl Haston

Stunts
Dion Hatch

Dion Hatch

Digital Effects Supervisor
Jutta Haupt

Jutta Haupt

Production Assistant
Shell Hecht

Shell Hecht

Production Office Coordinator
Joe Heffernan

Joe Heffernan

Lead Special Effects Technician
Dan Hegaman

Dan Hegaman

Effects Editor
Todd Heindel

Todd Heindel

Painter
Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter
Nacio Herb Brown

Nacio Herb Brown

Song
John Herron

John Herron

Camera Operator
Robin Higgin-Foley

Robin Higgin-Foley

Lead Texture Artist
Dave Hilchey

Dave Hilchey

Marine Coordinator
Adrian Hill

Adrian Hill

Custom Software Development
Adam Hlavac

Adam Hlavac

Visual Effects
Sabine Hodde

Sabine Hodde

Mechanic
Thomas Hollier

Thomas Hollier

Technical Designer
Scott Holmes

Scott Holmes

Compositor
Carl Hooper

Carl Hooper

Animation Supervisor
Tommy Hooper

Tommy Hooper

Digital Imaging
Heather Hope

Heather Hope

Office Assistant
Chuck Hosack

Chuck Hosack

Stunts
Rob House

Rob House

Effects Technical Designer
Bill Houston Ball

Bill Houston Ball

Digital Artist
Luis Hoyos

Luis Hoyos

Set Designer
Tim Huizing

Tim Huizing

Mold Maker
Steve Humphrey

Steve Humphrey

Mechanical Foreman
Ian Hunter

Ian Hunter

Flatiron And Chrysler Miniatures
Bob Hurrie

Bob Hurrie

Visual Effects Producer
Benjamin I Cinelli

Benjamin I Cinelli

Character Animator
Edward Iacobelli

Edward Iacobelli

Transportation Captain
Joseph Iberti

Joseph Iberti

Location Manager
Sho Igarashi

Sho Igarashi

Effects Technical Designer
geri infante

geri infante

Costumer
Marc Irvin

Marc Irvin

Mechanical Designer
Kevin Ivey

Kevin Ivey

2nd Assistant Camera
Richard J Cook

Richard J Cook

Digital Effects Producer
Michael J Davis

Michael J Davis

Electronic Department
Peter J Dowd Jr.

Peter J Dowd Jr.

Set Production Assistant
J J Elam

J J Elam

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Michael J Fahey

Michael J Fahey

Grip Best Boy
Thomas J Huff

Thomas J Huff

Stunts
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
David J Rose

David J Rose

Moral Support
David J Siegel

David J Siegel

Editor
Michael J Travers

Michael J Travers

Technical Designer
Joe Jackman

Joe Jackman

Lead Camera Match-mover
Celine Jackson

Celine Jackson

Digital Film I/O
Bill Jacob

Bill Jacob

Mold Maker
Craig Jaeger

Craig Jaeger

Foley Supervisor
John Jam Mileski

John Jam Mileski

Stand-by Painter
Patrick Janicke

Patrick Janicke

Illustrator
Stefano Jannuzzo

Stefano Jannuzzo

Custom Software Development
Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

ADR Supervisor
Eugene Jeong

Eugene Jeong

Rendering Development And Additional Research & Development
Darren Jessee

Darren Jessee

Song
Jimmy Jewell

Jimmy Jewell

CG Artist & Character Animation
Greg Johnson

Greg Johnson

Mold Maker
Randy Johnson

Randy Johnson

Stunts
Christopher Johnston

Christopher Johnston

Visual Effects Editor
Larry Jolly

Larry Jolly

Miniature Apaches And Humvees
Carol Jones

Carol Jones

Suit Department
Jeff Jones

Jeff Jones

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Jones

Andrew Jones

Animation Supervisor
Manson Jones

Manson Jones

Senior Software Engineer
John Joyce

John Joyce

Lead Model Maker
Chris Juen

Chris Juen

Lead Technical Assistant
Shawna June Lee

Shawna June Lee

Camera Match-mover
Daniel K Calhoun

Daniel K Calhoun

Electronic Department
Daniel K Grosso

Daniel K Grosso

Set Dresser
Bert Kaempfert

Bert Kaempfert

Song
Alice Kaiserian

Alice Kaiserian

Character Animator
Emmet Kane

Emmet Kane

Miniature Special Effects Foreman
Dan Kaplan

Dan Kaplan

Painter
Nick Karas

Nick Karas

Mechanical Effects
Joanie Karnowski

Joanie Karnowski

Rotoscope Artist
Glenn Karpf

Glenn Karpf

Digital Effects Coordinator
Oded Kassinger

Oded Kassinger

CG Artist & Character Animation
Danielle Katz

Danielle Katz

Set Production Assistant
Jay Kay

Jay Kay

Song Producer
Steve Keele

Steve Keele

Creature Digitizing & Computer Modeling
Steve Kennedy

Steve Kennedy

Senior Compositing Artist
Luke Khanlian

Luke Khanlian

Mechanical Designer
The Kidsongs Kids

The Kidsongs Kids

Song
Jane Kilkenny

Jane Kilkenny

Model Maker
Dave Kindlon

Dave Kindlon

Key Mechanical Designer
Jane Victoria King

Jane Victoria King

Production Assistant
Steve Kirshoff

Steve Kirshoff

Mechanical Effects Coordinator
Lou Kleinman

Lou Kleinman

Foley Editor
Ronald Kline

Ronald Kline

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Susa Kohlstedt

Susa Kohlstedt

Loader
Paul Koppelman

Paul Koppelman

Mechanical Effects
Nicholas Korda

Nicholas Korda

ADR Editor
Jon-Marc Kortsch

Jon-Marc Kortsch

CG Artist & Character Animation
Karen Kory

Karen Kory

Assistant Editor
Ivo Kos

Ivo Kos

Color/lighting Artist
Stephen Kowalski

Stephen Kowalski

System Engineer
Keiko Koyama

Keiko Koyama

Operations
Daniel Kramer

Daniel Kramer

Animation Supervisor
Peter Krause

Peter Krause

Director of Photography
Mark Kuromoto

Mark Kuromoto

Best Boy Grip
Ken Kurras

Ken Kurras

Digital Artist
Bobbi L Baird

Bobbi L Baird

Set Production Assistant
Gary L Camp

Gary L Camp

2nd Assistant
Richard L Hill

Richard L Hill

Mechanical Effects
Kent L Jones

Kent L Jones

Sculptor
Marc L Kolbe

Marc L Kolbe

Executive Producer
James L Kundig

James L Kundig

Mechanical Designer
Beverly L Mink

Beverly L Mink

Visual Effects Accountant
Jennifer L Pray

Jennifer L Pray

Buyer
William Ladd Skinner

William Ladd Skinner

Art Director
John LaFauce

John LaFauce

Compositor
Karen Lafler

Karen Lafler

Suit Department
Tony Lamberti

Tony Lamberti

Effects Editor
Maria Lando

Maria Lando

Programmer
Mark LaPointe

Mark LaPointe

Dialogue Editor
Susan LaPrelle

Susan LaPrelle

Foamer
Kevin Larosa

Kevin Larosa

Aerial Coordinator/Pilot
L'Arc-en-Ciel LastName

L'Arc-en-Ciel LastName

Song Performer
Hyde LastName

Hyde LastName

Song
Jamiroquai LastName

Jamiroquai LastName

Song Performer
Ken LastName

Ken LastName

Song
Adria Later

Adria Later

Studio Teacher
Alan Latteri

Alan Latteri

Compositor
Steven Lawrence

Steven Lawrence

Painter
Jamie Lawrence

Jamie Lawrence

Helicopter Pilot
Daniel Lawrence

Daniel Lawrence

Editor (Video Unit)
Tom Lay

Tom Lay

Illustrator
Les Lazarowitz

Les Lazarowitz

Sound Mixer
Toan-Vinh Le

Toan-Vinh Le

CG Artist & Character Animation
Michael Leather

Michael Leather

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
John Lee

John Lee

Color/lighting Artist
Jake Lee

Jake Lee

Mechanic
Jay Lee

Jay Lee

Location Manager
Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh

Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh

Boom Operator
Steven Legler

Steven Legler

Visual Effects Supervisor Art Director
Kristen Leigh Branan

Kristen Leigh Branan

Digital Effects Producer
Beverly Leonano

Beverly Leonano

Camera Data Wrangler
Al Leong

Al Leong

Stunts
Didier Levy

Didier Levy

Color/lighting Artist
Jenifer Lew

Jenifer Lew

Set Production Assistant
John Lewis

John Lewis

Head Of Research And Development
Lyndon Li

Lyndon Li

Color/lighting Artist
Danna Liebert

Danna Liebert

Script Supervisor
Craig Lietzke

Craig Lietzke

Transportation Captain
Scott Litt

Scott Litt

Song Producer
Michael Lloyd

Michael Lloyd

Song
Rodger Loftis

Rodger Loftis

Visual Effects Unit Coordinator
Martin Lopez

Martin Lopez

Effects Editor
Anita Louise Brown

Anita Louise Brown

Costumer
Laurel Lyn Schulman

Laurel Lyn Schulman

Digital Effects Producer
Beata Lynar Rosenbaum

Beata Lynar Rosenbaum

Extras Casting
Melanie Lynch

Melanie Lynch

Production Secretary
Jana Lynn Gold

Jana Lynn Gold

1st Assistant Avid Editor
Debbie Lynn Ross

Debbie Lynn Ross

Stunts
Steve M Davison

Steve M Davison

Stunts
Pamela M Gossage

Pamela M Gossage

Production Coordinator
Kelly M Hartigan

Kelly M Hartigan

Technical Director
Eric M Weiss

Eric M Weiss

Character Animator
Steffen M Wild

Steffen M Wild

CGI Supervisor
Kevin MacCarthy

Kevin MacCarthy

Storyboard Artist
Michael MacFarlane

Michael MacFarlane

Mold Maker
Don MacPherson

Don MacPherson

Screenplay
Bruce MacRae

Bruce MacRae

Model Shop Foreman
Tamara Maellaro

Tamara Maellaro

Medic
Timothy Magaraci

Timothy Magaraci

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Pat Magie

Pat Magie

Seaplane Pilot
Scott Maginnis

Scott Maginnis

Assistant Set Decorator
Karen Mahan

Karen Mahan

Production Assistant
Mark Maitre

Mark Maitre

Sculptor
Salvy Maleki

Salvy Maleki

Miniature Special Effects Coordinator
Preston Malott

Preston Malott

Mechanical Effects
Caius Man

Caius Man

Model Set Lead
Robert Mance

Robert Mance

Systems Administrator
Julie Mankowski

Julie Mankowski

Key Accountant
John Mann

John Mann

Storyboard Artist
Lisa Marie Valdes

Lisa Marie Valdes

Miniature Painter
Tavin Marin

Tavin Marin

Assistant
Jeff Marquez

Jeff Marquez

Production Assistant
Bruce Marrs

Bruce Marrs

Creature Motion Specialist
Jamie Marshall

Jamie Marshall

Second Assistant Director
Tim Marshall

Tim Marshall

Rigging Gaffer
Scott Martin Gershin

Scott Martin Gershin

Effects Editor
John Martin Schmidt

John Martin Schmidt

Camera Tracking Supervisor
Gary Martinez

Gary Martinez

Electronic Department
Clayton Martinez

Clayton Martinez

Mold Maker
Gary Martone

Gary Martone

Key Grip
Cindy Marty

Cindy Marty

Dialogue Editor
Rob Massi

Rob Massi

Purchaser
Rod Maxwell

Rod Maxwell

Video Lead Graphic Specialist
Morris May

Morris May

Effects Animator
Don McCall

Don McCall

Key Grip Rigging
Robert McDonough

Robert McDonough

Mechanical Effects
Kevin McKenna

Kevin McKenna

Video Assist
Jim McLean

Jim McLean

CG Artist & Character Animation
Dionne McNeff

Dionne McNeff

Executive In Charge Of Production
Gerald McRobbie

Gerald McRobbie

Production Assistant
Maggie Means

Maggie Means

Production Accountant
Travis Meeks

Travis Meeks

Song
Charles Meredith

Charles Meredith

Compositor
Fred Merusi

Fred Merusi

Construction Coordinator
Todd Mesher

Todd Mesher

Digital Artist
Timothy Metivier

Timothy Metivier

2nd Assistant
John Meyer

John Meyer

On-Set Production Assistant
John Michael Courte

John Michael Courte

Effects Animator
Peter Michael Sullivan

Peter Michael Sullivan

Effects Editor
Dan Michelson

Dan Michelson

Motion Capture Operator
Patty Miller

Patty Miller

Key Hair Stylist
Jerry Miscevich

Jerry Miscevich

Model Maker
David Miya

David Miya

Systems Administrator
Kevin Mohlman

Kevin Mohlman

Mechanical Designer
Matt Moles

Matt Moles

Rigging Key Grip
Bennie Moore

Bennie Moore

Stunts
Raquel Morales

Raquel Morales

2D/3D Painter
Doug Moreno

Doug Moreno

Assistant Accountant
James Moriarty

James Moriarty

Gri Best Boy
Doug Morris

Doug Morris

President
Tricia Mulgrew

Tricia Mulgrew

Visual Effects Project Manager
Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Scoring Mixer
Randy Musselman

Randy Musselman

Transportation Co-Captain
Jimmy N Roberts III

Jimmy N Roberts III

Stunts
Robert N. Fried

Robert N. Fried

Co-Executive Producer
Max Neal

Max Neal

2nd Assistant
Jeremy Nelligan

Jeremy Nelligan

CG Artist & Character Animation
Richard Nelson

Richard Nelson

Set Dresser
Evan Nesbitt

Evan Nesbitt

1st Assistant Vista Vision Camera
Joanna Nesen

Joanna Nesen

Executive Assistant
Mary Nguyen

Mary Nguyen

Art Department Assistant
Benedikt Niemann

Benedikt Niemann

Character Animator
Walter Noot

Walter Noot

Creature Digitizing & Computer Modeling
Kerry Nordquist

Kerry Nordquist

Senior 2D/3D Painter
Robert Numbers

Robert Numbers

Set Costumer
Rob O' Neill

Rob O' Neill

Transportation Co-Captain
Jim O'Banion

Jim O'Banion

Production Assistant
Brenda O'Brien

Brenda O'Brien

Song Producer
Kevin O'Connell

Kevin O'Connell

Re-recording Sound Mixer
Ronan O'Connor

Ronan O'Connor

DGA Trainee
Days of the New

Days of the New

Song Performer F
Hajime Okano

Hajime Okano

Song Producer
Alan Oliney

Alan Oliney

Stunts
Rachel Olschan

Rachel Olschan

Assistant
Karen Orlijan

Karen Orlijan

Model Maker
Mark Ormandy

Mark Ormandy

Sound Assistant
David Orr

David Orr

Color Timer
Derek Osaki

Derek Osaki

Digital Imaging
Scott Oshita

Scott Oshita

Mechanical Designer
Olivier Ozoux

Olivier Ozoux

Custom Software Development
Stephen P Del Prete

Stephen P Del Prete

Set Production Assistant
John P McMullen

John P McMullen

Production Assistant
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Re-recording Sound Mixer
Lars P Winther

Lars P Winther

Second Assistant Director
Eric Pacheco

Eric Pacheco

Helicopter Pilot
Estevan Padilla

Estevan Padilla

Production Assistant
Jimmy Page

Jimmy Page

Song Performer
Mark Pappas

Mark Pappas

Foley Editor
Mike Paris

Mike Paris

Mechanical Effects
Andrew Parke

Andrew Parke

1st Assistant Camera
Eric Pascarelli

Eric Pascarelli

Motion Control Camera Programmer
Rocco Passionino

Rocco Passionino

Effects Animator
Chris Patak

Chris Patak

2nd Assistant
John Patrick Hart

John Patrick Hart

Technical Director
Matthew Paulson

Matthew Paulson

Creature Digitizing & Computer Modeling
Gary Pawlowski

Gary Pawlowski

Mold Maker
Logan Payne

Logan Payne

Model Maker
Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

ADR Assistant
Susan Pearce

Susan Pearce

Accountant
Julie Pearce

Julie Pearce

Makeup Artist
John Peel

John Peel

CG Artist & Character Animation
Bob Peitzman

Bob Peitzman

Senior Compositing Artist
Mario Peixoto

Mario Peixoto

Compositor
Eusebio Perez

Eusebio Perez

Video I/O Technician
Loree Perrett

Loree Perrett

Rotoscope Artist
James Peterson

James Peterson

CG Artist & Character Animation
Ginger Peterson

Ginger Peterson

Location Manager
Bailey Rae Phillips

Bailey Rae Phillips

Visual Effects Coordinator
Charlie Picerni

Charlie Picerni

Stunts
Steve Picerni

Steve Picerni

Stunts
Jeff Pierce

Jeff Pierce

Digital Film I/O Supervisor
John Pignatelli

John Pignatelli

Special Thanks
Clay Pinney

Clay Pinney

Mechanical Effects Supervisor
Josh Pinney

Josh Pinney

Mechanical Effects
Robert Plant

Robert Plant

Song
Will Plyler

Will Plyler

Assistant
Jeryd Pojawa

Jeryd Pojawa

Lead Model Maker
Glen Polzel

Glen Polzel

Transportation Captain
Joseph Porro

Joseph Porro

Costume Designer
Jeffrey Porter

Jeffrey Porter

Foamer
Brennan Prevatt

Brennan Prevatt

Digital Artist
Bill Purple

Bill Purple

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Pyle

Jeff Pyle

Model Detail Foreman
Derrick Quarles

Derrick Quarles

Lead Film Recording Technician
Ryan Quigley

Ryan Quigley

Production Assistant
Carolin Quis

Carolin Quis

CGI Supervisor
David R Davies

David R Davies

Software Engineer
Debra R Enriquez

Debra R Enriquez

1st Assistant Production Accountant
Vanesa R Jordan

Vanesa R Jordan

Assistant
Craig R Uszak

Craig R Uszak

Mechanical Effects
Timothy Ralston

Timothy Ralston

Mechanical Designer
Pasqual Ramirez

Pasqual Ramirez

Lead Model Maker
Eric Ramsey

Eric Ramsey

Storyboard Artist
Chad Randall

Chad Randall

Stunts
Jay Randall

Jay Randall

Character Animator
Alan Rankin

Alan Rankin

Effects Editor
Craig Reardon

Craig Reardon

Sculptor
Antonnette Reed

Antonnette Reed

Costumer
Katherine Rees

Katherine Rees

Hair Stylist
Debra Rego

Debra Rego

Hair Stylist
Victor Reiner

Victor Reiner

Computer Graphics & Design
Michelle Reiner

Michelle Reiner

Digital Imaging
Lance Reisch

Lance Reisch

Production Assistant
Gintar Repecka

Gintar Repecka

Mechanical Effects
Michael Reyes

Michael Reyes

Art Department Assistant
Richard Reynolds

Richard Reynolds

Set Designer
Oliver Richard Scholl

Oliver Richard Scholl

Production Designer
Sam Richards

Sam Richards

Senior Technical Designer
Wayne Richardson

Wayne Richardson

Helicopter Pilot
John Riley

John Riley

Key Set Production Assistant
Larry Rippenkroeger

Larry Rippenkroeger

Stunts
Shayna Ritenour

Shayna Ritenour

Office Assistant
Pamela Rittelmeyer

Pamela Rittelmeyer

1st Assistant Camera
Julia Rivas

Julia Rivas

Visual Effects Producer
Chris Robbins

Chris Robbins

Painter
J Robert Ray

J Robert Ray

Software Engineer
Mic Rodgers

Mic Rodgers

Stunts
Tom Rodriguez

Tom Rodriguez

Senior Software Engineer
Danny Rogers

Danny Rogers

Stunts
Peter Roland Winther

Peter Roland Winther

Co-Producer
Christopher Roldan

Christopher Roldan

Lead Model Maker
Jimmy Romano

Jimmy Romano

Stunts
Alon Rosenfeld

Alon Rosenfeld

Custom Software Development
Carol Rosenstein

Carol Rosenstein

Song
Marc Roskin

Marc Roskin

Assistant
Jean Rosone

Jean Rosone

Wardrobe Supervisor
Mark Ross Sullivan

Mark Ross Sullivan

Lead Model Maker
Terry Rossio

Terry Rossio

From Story
Mick Rossman

Mick Rossman

Scenic Foreman
Scott Rouse

Scott Rouse

Assistant Music Editor
Daren Rouse

Daren Rouse

Lead Special Effects Technician
Sarah Rubano

Sarah Rubano

Office Coordinator
Jason Rubenstein

Jason Rubenstein

Set Production Assistant
Michael Runyard

Michael Runyard

Stunts
Amanda Rush

Amanda Rush

Medic
Josef Rusnak

Josef Rusnak

2nd Unit Director
John S Baker

John S Baker

Mechanical Effects Supervisor
Anthony S Ciccarelli

Anthony S Ciccarelli

Model Set Lead
Peter S Elliot

Peter S Elliot

Visual Effects Editor
Barry Safley

Barry Safley

CG Artist & Character Animation
Jefferson Sage

Jefferson Sage

Assistant Art Director
Edgar Salazar

Edgar Salazar

Lead Fabricator
Greg Salmon

Greg Salmon

Cable
Joe Sanchez

Joe Sanchez

1st Assistant
Jeannine Sansalone

Jeannine Sansalone

Operations
Guy Sappington

Guy Sappington

Apprentice Film Editor
Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor
Roger Sassen

Roger Sassen

Chief Lighting Technician
Naomi Sato

Naomi Sato

Digital Artist
Lisa Saylan

Lisa Saylan

Assistant
Bill Schaeffer

Bill Schaeffer

Rotoscope Artist
David Schaub

David Schaub

Character Animator
Jennifer Scheer

Jennifer Scheer

Lead Rotoscope Artist
Lauri Blaire Schulman

Lauri Blaire Schulman

Sets Coordinator
Doug Schulman

Doug Schulman

Sound Mixer
Chuck Schuman

Chuck Schuman

Director of Photography
Tom Schurke

Tom Schurke

Video 24-frame Engineer
Kurt Schwabach

Kurt Schwabach

Song
Hillary Schwartz

Hillary Schwartz

Set Production Assistant
Sebastian Schwippert

Sebastian Schwippert

Set Production Assistant
David Scott Gagnon

David Scott Gagnon

Assistant Property Master
Michael Sean Foley

Michael Sean Foley

Technical Director
Craig Sellars

Craig Sellars

Hardware Engineer
Nelson Sepulveda

Nelson Sepulveda

Senior Compositing
Chris Serenil

Chris Serenil

Systems Administrator
David Shafer

David Shafer

Transportation Captain
Steven Share

Steven Share

Picture Car Captain
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Re-Recordist
Wayne Shepherd

Wayne Shepherd

Leadman
Maya Shimoguchi

Maya Shimoguchi

Assistant Art Director
Heidi Shulman

Heidi Shulman

Costume Supervisor
Denise Shurtleff

Denise Shurtleff

Mold Maker
Paul Simon

Paul Simon

Digital Film I/O
Brian Simpson

Brian Simpson

Puppeteer
Preston Simpson

Preston Simpson

Puppeteer
Steve Skinner

Steve Skinner

Creature Digitizing & Computer Modeling
Andrew Slater

Andrew Slater

Song Producer
Robert Sledge

Robert Sledge

Song
Jeremiah Small

Jeremiah Small

Lead Model Maker
Ruth Smith

Ruth Smith

ADR Editor
Tamara Smith

Tamara Smith

Post-Production Supervisor
Toby Smith

Toby Smith

Song
Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

Compositing Artist
Jacob Farron Smith, CAS

Jacob Farron Smith, CAS

Boom Operator
Mike Smithson

Mike Smithson

Sculptor
Tony Soja

Tony Soja

Management Team
Alex Sokoloff

Alex Sokoloff

Character Animator
Peter Soldo

Peter Soldo

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Mike Solomon

Mike Solomon

Boom Operator
Kevin Souls

Kevin Souls

Compositor
Frederic Soumagnas

Frederic Soumagnas

Lead Lighting Artist
Harriet Spalding

Harriet Spalding

Set Production Assistant
Shannon Speaker

Shannon Speaker

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeremy Squires

Jeremy Squires

Camera Tracking Supervisor
Bret St Clair

Bret St Clair

Technical Director
Stephen St John

Stephen St John

"B" Camera Operator/Steadicam
Wylie Stateman

Wylie Stateman

Co-Supervising Sound Editor
Angela Stauffer

Angela Stauffer

Art Department Associate
Ueli Steiger

Ueli Steiger

Director of Photography
Ron Stein

Ron Stein

Stunts
David Stein

David Stein

Assistant Art Director
Randi Stern

Randi Stern

Software Engineer
Scott Steuber

Scott Steuber

Set Production Assistant
Robert Steuer

Robert Steuer

Model Maker
Lauren Stevens

Lauren Stevens

Dialogue Editor
Jamie Stevenson

Jamie Stevenson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Travis Stewart

Travis Stewart

On-Set Production Assistant
Lane Stewart

Lane Stewart

Production Assistant
Howard Storey

Howard Storey

Production Assistant
Fantastic Strings

Fantastic Strings

Song Performer
Wayne Stroud

Wayne Stroud

Dolly Grip
Mary Stuart

Mary Stuart

Executive Producer
Jeff Sturgill

Jeff Sturgill

1st Assistant Camera
Tully Summers

Tully Summers

Sculptor
Alexander Sundquist

Alexander Sundquist

Production Assistant
Keith Suzuki

Keith Suzuki

Mechanical Effects
Ken Swenson

Ken Swenson

Lead Model Maker
Jules Sylvester

Jules Sylvester

Animal Wrangler
Matthew T Hackett

Matthew T Hackett

Lead Animator
Anthony T Marra II

Anthony T Marra II

Key Grip
Steven T Puri

Steven T Puri

President
Sean Talbott

Sean Talbott

Gaffer
Cherie Tamai

Cherie Tamai

Sound Assistant
Tomoyuki Tanaka

Tomoyuki Tanaka

In Memoriam
Paul Tani

Paul Tani

Projectionist
Joe Tavares

Joe Tavares

Transportation Co-Captain
Martin Taylor

Martin Taylor

Digital Artist
Tick Ten Eyck

Tick Ten Eyck

Production Accountant
Jonathan Thackery

Jonathan Thackery

Lead Special Effects Technician
Thomas Thill

Thomas Thill

Executive Producer
Dante Thomas

Dante Thomas

Lead Model Maker
Chuck Thompson

Chuck Thompson

Transportation Co-Captain
Jill Thraves

Jill Thraves

Suit Department
Kacy Threadway

Kacy Threadway

Suit Department
Chuck Timpe

Chuck Timpe

Management Team
Andrew Titcomb

Andrew Titcomb

Senior Animator
Michael Tolochko

Michael Tolochko

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Audrea Topps-Harjo

Audrea Topps-Harjo

Digital Production Manager
Ricardo Torres

Ricardo Torres

Title Compositing
Laurence Treweek

Laurence Treweek

Color/lighting Artist
Allison Troxell

Allison Troxell

Visual Effects Assistant Accountant
Zachary Tucker

Zachary Tucker

Camera Match-mover
Richard Turner

Richard Turner

Compositing Artist
Sam Urdank

Sam Urdank

Still Photographer
Dale Utiger

Dale Utiger

Lead Carpenter
Tzarina V Edillon

Tzarina V Edillon

1st Assistant Film Editor
James V Kent

James V Kent

Set Decorator
Mark Valdes

Mark Valdes

Lead Miniature Painter
Pepe Valencia

Pepe Valencia

Color/lighting Artist
Mike Van Arkel

Mike Van Arkel

Mechanical Effects
Kelly Van Horn

Kelly Van Horn

Unit Production Manager
Donna Vega

Donna Vega

Chief Lighting Technician
Eric Verderame

Eric Verderame

Sculptor
Alette Vernon

Alette Vernon

Compositor
Michael Viglietta

Michael Viglietta

First Assistant Director
Mark Viniello

Mark Viniello

Puppeteer
Joseph Viskocil

Joseph Viskocil

Miniature Special Effects Supervisor
Robert Vogt

Robert Vogt

Set Dresser
Chris Vogt

Chris Vogt

Set Dresser
J W Kompare

J W Kompare

Visual Effects Editor
Edward W Lowry

Edward W Lowry

Dolly Grip
Jeff W Smith

Jeff W Smith

Compositing Artist
Chris Wagganer

Chris Wagganer

Production Assistant
Lara Wagner

Lara Wagner

Makeup Artist
The Wallflowers

The Wallflowers

Song Performer
Steve Wang

Steve Wang

Painter
Szu Wang

Szu Wang

Assistant
Josh Warner

Josh Warner

Set Dresser
Chris Warnock

Chris Warnock

Lead Model Maker
Trevor Waterson

Trevor Waterson

Coordinator
Cameron Watson

Cameron Watson

Dialect Coach
Brian Watson Nordheim

Brian Watson Nordheim

1st Assistant
April Webster

April Webster

Casting
Kurt Weidman

Kurt Weidman

Model Maker
David Weinman

David Weinman

Leadman
Steve Weisberg

Steve Weisberg

Production Assistant
Chuck Weiss

Chuck Weiss

Video Assist
Mark Weitzman

Mark Weitzman

Costumer
John Whisler

John Whisler

Foamer
Tony Whitman

Tony Whitman

Key Grip
Jonas Wickham

Jonas Wickham

Loader
Guy Wiedmann

Guy Wiedmann

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
David Williams

David Williams

Dialogue Editor
Dana Williams

Dana Williams

Production Coordinator
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

Baby Conversations
Dana Williams-Maginnis

Dana Williams-Maginnis

Production Coordinator
Scott Williston

Scott Williston

Lead Scenic Painter
Chris Winn

Chris Winn

Craft Service
Kim Winther

Kim Winther

First Assistant Director
Stephanie Wise

Stephanie Wise

Suit Department
Len Wiseman

Len Wiseman

Assistant Props
Eric Withee

Eric Withee

Data I/O Technician
Richard Woessner

Richard Woessner

Painter
Woody Wolf

Woody Wolf

Chief Financial Officer
Christopher Wolf

Christopher Wolf

Production Coordinator
Brian Wolf

Brian Wolf

Rotoscope Artist
Scott Wolf

Scott Wolf

Effects Editor
Jennifer Wolf

Jennifer Wolf

Assistant
Scott Wong

Scott Wong

Greensman
Serena Wong

Serena Wong

Production Assistant
Krystal Wood

Krystal Wood

Systems Administrator
Robert Woodruff

Robert Woodruff

Art Director
Cary Woods

Cary Woods

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Woolaway

Michael Woolaway

Lead Model Maker
Ian Wosiski

Ian Wosiski

Compositing Artist
Mike Wowczuk

Mike Wowczuk

Painter
Danny Wynands

Danny Wynands

Stunts
Doug Yoshida

Doug Yoshida

Digital Artist
Jamie Young

Jamie Young

Key Grip
Mark Yuricich

Mark Yuricich

Mechanical Effects
Michael Zack Huber

Michael Zack Huber

Character Animator
Bill Zahn

Bill Zahn

Sculptor
Thomas Zell

Thomas Zell

Lead Special Effects Technician
Victor Zolfo

Victor Zolfo

Set Decorator
Moses Zyus Paskowitz II

Moses Zyus Paskowitz II

Transportation Co-Captain