Heist - Film (Theatrical) (1998)

Filters
Sort by:
Julie Adams

Julie Adams

Lead Accountant
Deborah Araya

Deborah Araya

Costume Designer
Amy Arter

Amy Arter

Script Supervisor
Beth Bajuk

Beth Bajuk

Scenic Artist
Lance Baker

Lance Baker

Production Assistant
Dan Bates

Dan Bates

Producer
Michelle Beress

Michelle Beress

Production Assistant
Steven Bevacqua

Steven Bevacqua

Post Production Coordinator
Gregg Brazzel

Gregg Brazzel

Stunt Coordinator
Michael Brooker

Michael Brooker

Researcher
Jamira Bryant

Jamira Bryant

ACCOUTING CLERK
Dieter Busch

Dieter Busch

First Assistant Director
Brent Bye

Brent Bye

Best Boy
Carlos Castellanos

Carlos Castellanos

Set Dresser
Elliott Cowand

Elliott Cowand

Boom Operator
J D Marquis

J D Marquis

Electrician
Dominic DiMaria

Dominic DiMaria

Director
Mike Doman

Mike Doman

Producer
Bruce Dorfman

Bruce Dorfman

Director of Photography
Ellen Farmer

Ellen Farmer

Line Producer
Gregg Fishman

Gregg Fishman

Post Production Supervisor
Van Flesher

Van Flesher

First Assistant Camera
James H Sweeney

James H Sweeney

Gaffer
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Assistant Editor
Bruce Heinsius

Bruce Heinsius

Still Photographer
Lynn Johnson

Lynn Johnson

Assistant Accountant
David Kabbe

David Kabbe

Stunt Coordinator
Nick Kitinski

Nick Kitinski

Sound Mixer
Suna Kwak

Suna Kwak

Set Costumer
Doreen Lane

Doreen Lane

Casting
James Lifton

James Lifton

Executive Producer
Paula Major

Paula Major

Consultant
Greg McCurly

Greg McCurly

Grip
Pat McGarvey

Pat McGarvey

Production Assistant
Shane McKinney

Shane McKinney

Grip
Steven Michael Casey

Steven Michael Casey

Production Designer
Rich Molina

Rich Molina

Production Assistant
Richard Moralas

Richard Moralas

Set Painter
Laura Mueller

Laura Mueller

Writer/Showrunners' Assistant
Aaron Penn

Aaron Penn

Second Assistant Director
Golan Ramras

Golan Ramras

Development
Linda Ricci

Linda Ricci

Key Makeup Artist
Larry Roberts

Larry Roberts

Special Effects/ Squibs
Eric Rogers

Eric Rogers

Project Manager
Peter Rossi

Peter Rossi

Screenplay
Ricardo Sandoval Jr.

Ricardo Sandoval Jr.

Production Assistant
Steve Scarlatta

Steve Scarlatta

Electrician
Karen Scherer

Karen Scherer

Assistant Makeup
Erin Scott Harvey

Erin Scott Harvey

Best Boy Grip
John Scott Pedone

John Scott Pedone

Key Grip
Dominic Sfredo

Dominic Sfredo

Electrician
Nick Spagnoli

Nick Spagnoli

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jenna Spesard

Jenna Spesard

Camera Operator
Nick Stamos

Nick Stamos

Production Manager
Joe Stark

Joe Stark

Grip
David Tillman

David Tillman

Editor
Pete Vanderplym

Pete Vanderplym

Second Assistant Camera
Royce Vaughen

Royce Vaughen

Prop Master
Paulette Victor

Paulette Victor

Editor
David Vincent Rimer

David Vincent Rimer

Second Assistant Director
Tom Vozza

Tom Vozza

Still Photographer
Todd Waldorf

Todd Waldorf

First Assistant Camera
Dee Whitehurst

Dee Whitehurst

Script Supervisor
Alex Wills

Alex Wills

Editor
Clint Wise

Clint Wise

Transportation Coordinator
Derek Woodburn

Derek Woodburn

Production Assistant
Nick Zuvic

Nick Zuvic

Line Producer