Wide Awake - Film (Theatrical) (1998)

Filters
Sort by:
Edward A III Drohan

Edward A III Drohan

Special Effects
Chris Albert

Chris Albert

Assistant Location Manager
Madhu Ambat

Madhu Ambat

Photography
David Aoord

David Aoord

Assistant Director
Holly Archinal

Holly Archinal

Assistant
Shirley Baker

Shirley Baker

2nd Hair
Jennifer Baker

Jennifer Baker

Hair Personnel
Charlie Barron

Charlie Barron

Driver
Kate Bartoldus

Kate Bartoldus

Scenic
Daniel Beaman

Daniel Beaman

Grip
James Bigwood

James Bigwood

Co-Producer
Elizabeth Bonaventura

Elizabeth Bonaventura

Charge Scenic
Carla Bowen

Carla Bowen

First Assistant Director
Jeanne Bristow-Pinkham

Jeanne Bristow-Pinkham

On-location Teacher
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Driver
Hobin Buerki

Hobin Buerki

Camera Operator
Stacey Byers

Stacey Byers

Office Production Assistant
Michael Cambria

Michael Cambria

Second Assistant Camera
John Cambria

John Cambria

First Assistant Camera
Carl Catanese

Carl Catanese

Leadman
David Cecil

David Cecil

Electrician
Molly Cheshire

Molly Cheshire

Grip
Edmund Choi

Edmund Choi

Music
Michael Clark

Michael Clark

Driver
Kermit Cole

Kermit Cole

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Scott Currie

Scott Currie

Production Manager
Jenny Davidoff

Jenny Davidoff

Assistant Editor
Timothy Davies

Timothy Davies

Grip
Guido DeCurtis

Guido DeCurtis

Leadman
Rich Devine

Rich Devine

Set Dresser
Vince DiGiacomo

Vince DiGiacomo

Craft Service
Norm Dodge

Norm Dodge

Special Effects
Jimmy Dolan

Jimmy Dolan

Gaffer
Joseph E Gallagher

Joseph E Gallagher

"B" Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Hal E Gross

Hal E Gross

Accounting Assistant
John F Morrone III

John F Morrone III

Transportation Coordinator
Doug Fecht

Doug Fecht

Set Dresser
Gerry Fhresmann

Gerry Fhresmann

Driver
Bill Fielder

Bill Fielder

Electrician
Erin Folsey

Erin Folsey

Assistant
Sue Gandy

Sue Gandy

Assistant Costume
Leslie Gaskins

Leslie Gaskins

Production Coordinator
Benjamin Goldberg

Benjamin Goldberg

Production Secretary
Thomas Greco

Thomas Greco

First Assistant Camera
Benjamin Grimes

Benjamin Grimes

Driver
Jerry Grimes

Jerry Grimes

Driver
Solita Hanna

Solita Hanna

Second Assistant Director
John Healy

John Healy

Driver
Bill Hennessey

Bill Hennessey

Set Dresser
Craig Heston Ligget

Craig Heston Ligget

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Diane Hiller

Diane Hiller

Makeup Artist
Adam Holender

Adam Holender

Director of Photography
Patricia Holmes

Patricia Holmes

Production Accountant
Joe Hurt

Joe Hurt

Key Makeup
Meg Hyatt-Barker

Meg Hyatt-Barker

2nd Props
Richard II Walls

Richard II Walls

Second Second Assistant Director
Thomas J Bee

Thomas J Bee

Second Assistant Accountant
John J Breen

John J Breen

Key Rigging Grip
Melissa J Givey

Melissa J Givey

Assistant
Kurt J Ludwig

Kurt J Ludwig

On-location Teacher
Charles J Scott

Charles J Scott

Set Dresser
Jacqueline Jackson

Jacqueline Jackson

Art Department Assistant
Lindsey Jamison

Lindsey Jamison

"B" Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Wayne Jensen

Wayne Jensen

Assistant Craft Services
Bill Jones

Bill Jones

Dolly Grip
Joseph Jr Scavitto

Joseph Jr Scavitto

Apprentice
Donald Jr Stanton

Donald Jr Stanton

Office Production Assistant
Andy Kasparian

Andy Kasparian

Projectionist
Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting
Lara Kelly

Lara Kelly

Art Department Coordinator
Bridget Kelly

Bridget Kelly

Costume Designer
Peggy Khoury

Peggy Khoury

Set Dresser
Yvonne King

Yvonne King

Draper
Janice Kinigopoulos

Janice Kinigopoulos

Hair Stylist
Jay Klein

Jay Klein

Set Dresser
Solomon Kleit

Solomon Kleit

Office Production Assistant
David Knox

David Knox

Camera Operator
Cathy Konrad

Cathy Konrad

Producer
Robert L Davis

Robert L Davis

Driver
Donna L Moyer

Donna L Moyer

Makeup Artist
Michael LaCorte

Michael LaCorte

Assistant Director
Monique Lamontagne

Monique Lamontagne

Location Assistant
Mike Lemon

Mike Lemon

Philadelphia Casting
Susan Lichtman

Susan Lichtman

Wardrobe
Danna Liebert

Danna Liebert

Script
Eric Liebowitz

Eric Liebowitz

Still Photographer
Steve Litecky

Steve Litecky

Gaffer
Timothy Lonsdale

Timothy Lonsdale

Associate Producer
Derrick Loris

Derrick Loris

Location Manager
Karen Lovell

Karen Lovell

Hair Stylist
Edward Lynch

Edward Lynch

Transportation Co-Captain
Joseph M Urbanik

Joseph M Urbanik

Scenic
Andrea Mae Fenton

Andrea Mae Fenton

Set Decorator
Paul Maiello

Paul Maiello

General Foreman
Jimmy Manzione

Jimmy Manzione

Best Boy Electric
David Marks

David Marks

Boom Operator
John Martin Schmidt

John Martin Schmidt

2nd Props
Brick Mason

Brick Mason

Storyboard Artist
D Mason Bendewald

D Mason Bendewald

Location Assistant
Laurie McAlonan

Laurie McAlonan

Intern
Charles McCullough

Charles McCullough

Driver
Art Meyer

Art Meyer

Driver
P Michael Johnston

P Michael Johnston

Production Designer
Brian Miksis

Brian Miksis

Sound Mixer
Andrew Mondshein

Andrew Mondshein

Editor
Gregory N Rocco

Gregory N Rocco

Prop Master
Lisa Naouti

Lisa Naouti

Buyer
M. Night Shyamalan

M. Night Shyamalan

Screenplay
Anne O'Brien

Anne O'Brien

Apprentice Editor
Phil Oeliker

Phil Oeliker

"B" Camera Operator
Randy Ostrow

Randy Ostrow

Executive Producer
Rita Parillo

Rita Parillo

Hair Stylist
Lamont Patterson

Lamont Patterson

Hair Personnel
Aron Peterson

Aron Peterson

Assistant Director
Sharon Pinkenson

Sharon Pinkenson

Special Thanks
Mel Poster

Mel Poster

Executive Producer
Amy Rich

Amy Rich

Assistant Director
Teddy Ritchie

Teddy Ritchie

Honeywagon Driver
George Roach

George Roach

Grip
Wendy Roberts

Wendy Roberts

Script Supervisor
Bernie Roddy

Bernie Roddy

Driver
Dwayne Rodgers

Dwayne Rodgers

Production Assistant
Kyle Rudolph

Kyle Rudolph

Camera Operator
Leon S Sanginiti Jr.

Leon S Sanginiti Jr.

Camera Loader
Nate Scaglione

Nate Scaglione

Generator Operator
Jon Sibert

Jon Sibert

Key Grip
Kia Steave-Dickerson

Kia Steave-Dickerson

Scenic
Neil Stifel

Neil Stifel

Scenic
John Stovicek

John Stovicek

Scenic
Jay Stuart

Jay Stuart

Grip
Gay Studebaker

Gay Studebaker

Set Dresser
Christine Sysko

Christine Sysko

Draper
Steve Sysko

Steve Sysko

Scenic
John Tarlini Sr.

John Tarlini Sr.

Wardrobe Driver
Steve Treadway

Steve Treadway

Second Assistant Camera
Peter Tupitza

Peter Tupitza

Scenic
Maria Vaughan

Maria Vaughan

Wardrobe Assist
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

General Foreman
Carron Willis

Carron Willis

Production Secretary
Cary Woods

Cary Woods

Producer
Franz Yeich

Franz Yeich

Best Boy Grip