Austin Powers: the Spy Who Shagged Me - Film (Theatrical) (1999)

Filters
Sort by:
Aukuso 'Gus' Puluti Jr.

Aukuso 'Gus' Puluti Jr.

Driver
Peter 'Stoney' Emshwiller

Peter 'Stoney' Emshwiller

Set Dresser
Johnny 'The Bear' Morales

Johnny 'The Bear' Morales

Construction Laborer
Susan A Burig

Susan A Burig

Graphic Designer
Michael A McFadden

Michael A McFadden

Best Boy Rigging Grip
William A O'Drobinak

William A O'Drobinak

"A" Camera Operator
Robert A Preston

Robert A Preston

Dolly Grip
Michael A Savage

Michael A Savage

Grip
Leslie A Tokunaga

Leslie A Tokunaga

Construction Buyer
Douglas A Womack

Douglas A Womack

Construction Coordinator
Sande Alessi

Sande Alessi

Extras Casting
J Allan Bragg

J Allan Bragg

Michael York's Stand-in
Scott Allen Logan

Scott Allen Logan

Location Manager
John Allison

John Allison

Digital Artist
Michael Ambrose

Michael Ambrose

Rigging Electrician
Kirsten Anderson

Kirsten Anderson

Construction Auditor
Sara Andrews-Ingrassia

Sara Andrews-Ingrassia

Set Decorator
Mark Anthony Little

Mark Anthony Little

First Assistant Director
Deena Appel

Deena Appel

Costume Designer
Gary Archer

Gary Archer

Dental Prosthetics
Steve Artmont

Steve Artmont

Heather Graham's Makeup Artist
Mel B

Mel B

Song Performer
Stephen B Garner

Stephen B Garner

Stand-by Carpenter
James B Walsh

James B Walsh

Grip
Burt Bacharach

Burt Bacharach

Song Producer & Performer
Randy Bachman

Randy Bachman

Song
Pamela Baczuk

Pamela Baczuk

Roto Artist
Jennifer Badger

Jennifer Badger

Stunts
Jeri Baker

Jeri Baker

Key Hairstylist
The Bangles

The Bangles

Song Producer & Performer
Thomas Bartke

Thomas Bartke

Assistant Music Editor
Eric Bazilian

Eric Bazilian

Song
Lisa Behlendorf

Lisa Behlendorf

Post-Production Accountant
Javier Bennassar

Javier Bennassar

Sound Effects Editor
Kristan Berona

Kristan Berona

Extras Casting
Kristan Berona

Kristan Berona

Extras Casting Assistant
Juel Bestrop

Juel Bestrop

Casting
Jodie Beth Tannenbaum

Jodie Beth Tannenbaum

Assistant
Jim Betts

Jim Betts

Construction Gang Boss
George Billinger

George Billinger

"A" Camera Operator
Brian Bird

Brian Bird

Assistant Location Manager
Anne Black

Anne Black

Digital Transfer Engineer
Ryan Blackman

Ryan Blackman

Roto Artist
Larry Blackmon

Larry Blackmon

Song
Moe Blay

Moe Blay

Driver
Elaine Bogin

Elaine Bogin

Special Thanks
Guy Bommarito

Guy Bommarito

Song
Clay Boss

Clay Boss

Stunts
Carla Bowen

Carla Bowen

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

Color Timer
Joe Box

Joe Box

Stunts
Adam Braid

Adam Braid

Set Dresser
Danny Bramson

Danny Bramson

Executive Music Producer
Chris Brenczewski

Chris Brenczewski

Special Effects Assistant
Leslie Bricusse

Leslie Bricusse

Song
Paul Broucek

Paul Broucek

Music Executive & Supervisor
Tia Browsh

Tia Browsh

Assistant
Robert Bruce McCleery

Robert Bruce McCleery

Gaffer
Alex Brunner

Alex Brunner

Camera Department Intern
Clint Bryant

Clint Bryant

Boot Maker
Ray Bulinski

Ray Bulinski

Craft Service
Michele Burke

Michele Burke

Makeup Designer
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Lila Byall

Lila Byall

"A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Craig Byrom

Craig Byrom

Construction Gang Boss
Randall C Engle

Randall C Engle

Construction Foreman
Michael Caldwell

Michael Caldwell

Production Executive
Richard Cameron

Richard Cameron

Song
Christine Cantella

Christine Cantella

Costumer
Blythe Cappello

Blythe Cappello

Casting Associate Producer
Jay Caputo

Jay Caputo

Stunts
Jennifer Caputo

Jennifer Caputo

Stunts
Clifford Carothers

Clifford Carothers

Construction Tool Gang Boss
Laurie Cartwright

Laurie Cartwright

Risk Management
Gerard Casale

Gerard Casale

Song
Mary Catando

Mary Catando

Driver
Kenneth Catando

Kenneth Catando

Transportation Captain
Marienus Cetani

Marienus Cetani

Paint Foreman
Gary Charles Davis

Gary Charles Davis

Stunts
Emma Chasin

Emma Chasin

Personal Assistant
Dorian Cheah

Dorian Cheah

Sound Effects Editor
Bill Church

Bill Church

Senior Digital Artist
John Church

John Church

Roto Artist
George Clinton

George Clinton

Song Orchestral Arranger
John Coats

John Coats

Digital Artist
Grady Cofer

Grady Cofer

Digital Artist
Rob Cohen

Rob Cohen

Special Thanks
Chryle Coker

Chryle Coker

Special Thanks
Jacqueline Compton

Jacqueline Compton

Camera Loader
Gary Compton

Gary Compton

Driver
Benjamin Cook

Benjamin Cook

Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Cooper

Stephen Cooper

Set Designer
Bryan Corbett

Bryan Corbett

Construction Gang Boss
Elvis Costello

Elvis Costello

Song Producer & Performer
Rex Covington

Rex Covington

Ice Sculptures Creator
Tangi Crawford

Tangi Crawford

Costume Supervisor
Curtis Croeni

Curtis Croeni

1st Assistant Editor
Burton Cummings

Burton Cummings

Song
John D Jeffries Sr.

John D Jeffries Sr.

Set Designer
Beau D Reed

Beau D Reed

Driver
Debbi Datz-Pyle

Debbi Datz-Pyle

Orchestra Contractor
Hal David

Hal David

Song
Bud Davis

Bud Davis

Stunt Coordinator
Robert Dawson

Robert Dawson

Main Titles Designer
Green Day

Green Day

Song Performer
Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

Studio Executive
Marguerite Derricks

Marguerite Derricks

Choreographer
Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond

Song
Mark Dornfeld

Mark Dornfeld

Opticals & End Titles
Chris Douridas

Chris Douridas

Music Consultant
Scott Drinon

Scott Drinon

Dolly Grip
Matt Dubin

Matt Dubin

Digital Transfer Engineer
Scott E Fao

Scott E Fao

Driver
Jeff Egan

Jeff Egan

Production Safety
Jimmy Ellis

Jimmy Ellis

Rigging Electrician
Toby Emmerich

Toby Emmerich

Executive In Charge Of Music
Lisle Engle

Lisle Engle

Sound Effects Editor
Steve Erangey

Steve Erangey

Plasterer
Mary Erstad

Mary Erstad

Foley Mixer
Dr Evil

Dr Evil

Song Performer
Brian Fahey

Brian Fahey

Song
Tom Faulkner

Tom Faulkner

Song
Mark Fellman

Mark Fellman

Still Photographer
Jeannine Fenton

Jeannine Fenton

Set Dresser
David Fletcher

David Fletcher

Special Effects Set Foreman
Mike Flicker

Mike Flicker

Music Editorial
Troy Flynn

Troy Flynn

Driver
Gary Fredrickson

Gary Fredrickson

Lamp Technician
Alan Freedman

Alan Freedman

ADR Mixer
Carla Fry

Carla Fry

Executive In Charge Of Production
Steve Fuller

Steve Fuller

Construction Gang Boss
Mike Fusco

Mike Fusco

Digital Artist
Johannes Gamble

Johannes Gamble

Digital Artist
Jerry Gardner

Jerry Gardner

Set Dresser
Marvin Gaye

Marvin Gaye

Song Performer
Jason George

Jason George

Dialogue Editor
Robert Getty

Robert Getty

Assistant Sound Editor
Alex Gifford

Alex Gifford

Song
Rick Giovinazzo

Rick Giovinazzo

Music Orchestrator
Emily Glatter

Emily Glatter

Production Coordinator
Jerry Goldsmith

Jerry Goldsmith

Song Performer
Al Goto

Al Goto

Stunts
Joseph Grafmuller

Joseph Grafmuller

Leadman
Anne Grame

Anne Grame

Digital Artist
David Grant

David Grant

Dialogue Editor
Jim Grce

Jim Grce

Gaffer
Don Green

Don Green

Plasterer
Rodney Grubbs

Rodney Grubbs

Special Thanks
The Guess Who

The Guess Who

Song Performer
Lance Gunnin

Lance Gunnin

Construction Foreman
Patrick Gunther

Patrick Gunther

Plasterer
Ed Gutentag

Ed Gutentag

"A" Camera 1st Assistant
Morgan Guynes

Morgan Guynes

Special Effects Assistant
Gary H Cooper

Gary H Cooper

Driver
Holly Hagy

Holly Hagy

Production Supervisor
Kevin Hahn

Kevin Hahn

Set Dresser
Brandon Hall

Brandon Hall

Dr Evil Stand-in
Barbara Halliday

Barbara Halliday

Transportation Coordinator
Alexander Hammond

Alexander Hammond

Art Director
Josh Hancock

Josh Hancock

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Kevin Haney

Kevin Haney

Makeup Crew
Tabby Hanson

Tabby Hanson

Stunts
Gabriel Hardman

Gabriel Hardman

Storyboard Artist
Ted Harms

Ted Harms

Construction Foreman
Carey Harris Jr.

Carey Harris Jr.

Property Assistant
Chuck Hart

Chuck Hart

Stunts
Beth Hathaway

Beth Hathaway

Suit Fabrication
Greg Hayden

Greg Hayden

Film Editor
Blair Hayes

Blair Hayes

Special Thanks
John Hayles

John Hayles

Costume Construction
Michael Haynes

Michael Haynes

Stunts
Chato Hill

Chato Hill

Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Hoeschen

Patrick Hoeschen

Dimmer Electrician
Susanna Hoffs

Susanna Hoffs

Special Thanks
Grady Holder

Grady Holder

Key Technician
Erik Holmberg

Erik Holmberg

Production Executive
John Houlihan

John Houlihan

Music Supervisor
Frederick Howard

Frederick Howard

Sound Editor
Lisa Hoyle

Lisa Hoyle

Stunts
Will Huff

Will Huff

Makeup Crew
Pat Huggins

Pat Huggins

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Henry Humphreys

Henry Humphreys

Construction Medic
Tom Ivanjack

Tom Ivanjack

Stant-by Painter
Patrick J Don Vito

Patrick J Don Vito

Visual Effect Editor
Michael J Fahey

Michael J Fahey

Best Boy Grip
Michael J Hogan

Michael J Hogan

Video Assist
Carl J Keller

Carl J Keller

Painter
Thomas J O'Brien

Thomas J O'Brien

Painter
Mike J Sasgen

Mike J Sasgen

Special Effects Assistant
Jana J Triska

Jana J Triska

Assistant Editor
Alison J Trowe

Alison J Trowe

Accounting Clerk
Jeffrey Jackson

Jeffrey Jackson

Painter
Tommy James

Tommy James

Song
Jude Jansen

Jude Jansen

Stock Footage Coordinator
Tomi Jenkins

Tomi Jenkins

Song
Craig Jensen

Craig Jensen

Stunts
Derek Johansen

Derek Johansen

Second Assistant Director
Stuart Johnson

Stuart Johnson

Song
Quincy Jones

Quincy Jones

Song Performer
Craig Jurkiewicz

Craig Jurkiewicz

Foley Editor
Alan K Harrison

Alan K Harrison

Set Dresser
Jim Kale

Jim Kale

Song
Gary Kangrga

Gary Kangrga

Rigging Grip
Kristi Kasubaski

Kristi Kasubaski

2nd Assistant Accountant
Suzie Katayama

Suzie Katayama

Music Orchestrator
Diana Kaufman

Diana Kaufman

Post-Production Supervisor
John Kay

John Kay

Song
Grace Kelly Lambert

Grace Kelly Lambert

Costume Intern
Ossama Khuluki

Ossama Khuluki

Foley Artist
Carol Kiefer

Carol Kiefer

Art Department Coordinator
Ronald Kline

Ronald Kline

Best Boy Electrician
Steve Koch

Steve Koch

Art Director
Carol Koch

Carol Koch

Digital Artist
Kim Koscki

Kim Koscki

Mike Myers' Stunt Double
Hannah Kozak

Hannah Kozak

Stunts
Lenny Kravitz

Lenny Kravitz

Song Arranger/producer & Performer
Susan Kreutz

Susan Kreutz

Craft Service Assistant
Richard L Bloom

Richard L Bloom

Location Manager
Gary L Camp

Gary L Camp

"A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Robert L King

Robert L King

Song
Candy L Walken

Candy L Walken

Hair Department Head
Donna Langley

Donna Langley

Executive Producer
Cindy Largerstrom

Cindy Largerstrom

Lamp Technician
R.E.M. LastName

R.E.M. LastName

Song Performer
Propellerheads LastName

Propellerheads LastName

Song Performer
Steppenwolf LastName

Steppenwolf LastName

Song Performer
Madonna LastName

Madonna LastName

Song Performer
Timbaland LastName

Timbaland LastName

Song Producer
Tim Lauber

Tim Lauber

Music Recording Assistant
Charlotte Laughon

Charlotte Laughon

On-Set Dresser
Dave LeBolt

Dave LeBolt

Song
David Lee Fine

David Lee Fine

Foley Artist
Stephen Lemberg

Stephen Lemberg

Song
Jody Levin

Jody Levin

Executive In Charge Of Post-production
Rob Lewbel

Rob Lewbel

Rigging Best Boy Electrician
Rich Lewis

Rich Lewis

Key Set Production Assistant
Adam Lieberman

Adam Lieberman

Mike Myers' Stand-in
Jeff Lingle

Jeff Lingle

Assistant Music Editor
Steve Love

Steve Love

First Assistant Director
Jed M Dodge

Jed M Dodge

Dialogue Editor
Michael M Etheridge

Michael M Etheridge

Set Production Assistant
Scott M Murray

Scott M Murray

Assistant
Bill M Puluti

Bill M Puluti

Transportation Coordinator
Stephen M Sturm

Stephen M Sturm

Construction Gang Boss
Lindsay MacGowan

Lindsay MacGowan

Foam & Gelatin Fabrication
Bob Mack

Bob Mack

Fat Bastard Stand-in
Jason Mahakian

Jason Mahakian

Model Maker
Kelly Malone

Kelly Malone

Heather Graham's Stand-in
Allen Manning

Allen Manning

Digital Artist
Gary Marcus

Gary Marcus

First Assistant Director
Linda Marsh

Linda Marsh

Special Thanks
Diane Marshall

Diane Marshall

Foley Artist
Pete Martinez

Pete Martinez

Video Playback
Karen Mason

Karen Mason

Suit Fabrication
Larry McCarron

Larry McCarron

Rigging Grip
Eugene McCarthy

Eugene McCarthy

Property Master
Jeanne McCarthy

Jeanne McCarthy

Casting
Michael McCullers

Michael McCullers

Screenplay
Jill McCullough

Jill McCullough

Dialect Coach
Ralph McDonald

Ralph McDonald

Song
Greg McKoy

Greg McKoy

Production Assistant
Kenneth McLaughlin

Kenneth McLaughlin

Sound Mixer
Cliff McLaughlin

Cliff McLaughlin

Stunts
Eric McLeod

Eric McLeod

Unit Production Manager
Coco McMillan

Coco McMillan

On-Set Dresser
Bob McMillian

Bob McMillian

Color Timer
Michael Meinardus

Michael Meinardus

Special Effects Coordinator
Michele Michel

Michele Michel

Costume Illustrator
They Might Be Giants

They Might Be Giants

Song
George Mihalopoulos

George Mihalopoulos

Location Manager
Annie Miller

Annie Miller

Key Set Costumer
Joshua Milne

Joshua Milne

Property Assistant
Javier Miranda

Javier Miranda

Driver
William Moffitt

William Moffitt

Rigging Grip
The Monkees

The Monkees

Song Performer
Demi Moore

Demi Moore

Producer
Rushton Moreve

Rushton Moreve

Song
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Song
Jennifer Mount

Jennifer Mount

Risk Management
Mike Mulsrew

Mike Mulsrew

Driver
Chris Munday

Chris Munday

Location Assistant
Mike Myers

Mike Myers

Producer
Paul Myers

Paul Myers

Special Thanks
Kenny Myers

Kenny Myers

Makeup Crew
Deborah Myles Davis

Deborah Myles Davis

Personal Costumer To Mike Myers
Roland N Thai

Roland N Thai

Sound Effects Editor
Kris Nagle

Kris Nagle

Welder Foreman
Tim Nash

Tim Nash

Grip
Max Neal

Max Neal

"B" Camera 2nd Assistant
Debra Neil Fisher

Debra Neil Fisher

Editor
Cheryl Nick

Cheryl Nick

Key Makeup Artist
Guy Norman Bee

Guy Norman Bee

Steadicam Operator
Jennifer O'Halloran

Jennifer O'Halloran

Mike Myers' Hairstylist
Lords of Acid

Lords of Acid

Song Performer
Bill Olafsson

Bill Olafsson

Set Production Assistant
Hal Olofsson

Hal Olofsson

Second Assistant Director
Diana Olsen

Diana Olsen

Production Accountant
William Orbit

William Orbit

Song
Michael Ornelaz

Michael Ornelaz

Hair Design
Brad Orrison

Brad Orrison

Stunts
Patrick Orsbun

Patrick Orsbun

Boom Operator
Jeffrey P Soderberg

Jeffrey P Soderberg

Rigging Gaffer
Heather Page

Heather Page

"A" Camera 1st Assistant
Jim Palmer

Jim Palmer

Stunts
Phillip Palousek

Phillip Palousek

Location Manager
Jose Paramo

Jose Paramo

Special Effects Assistant
Chad Parker

Chad Parker

Stunts
Peter Pav

Peter Pav

Apprentice Editor
Mike Pearce

Mike Pearce

Molds & Art Department
Robert Pellerin

Robert Pellerin

Stand-In
Tim Pershing

Tim Pershing

Key Grip
Joshua Persoff

Joshua Persoff

Set Dresser
Simone Perusse

Simone Perusse

Lamp Technician
Vicki Peterson

Vicki Peterson

Song
Gary Peterson

Gary Peterson

Song
Debbi Peterson

Debbi Peterson

Song
Lanessa Phearson

Lanessa Phearson

Cableperson
Cynthia Phillips

Cynthia Phillips

1st Assistant Accountant
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Hair Design
Katherine Pickering

Katherine Pickering

Production Coordinator
Kait Pickering

Kait Pickering

Production Coordinator
Michael Pizzuto

Michael Pizzuto

Key Grip
Fantastic Plastic Machine

Fantastic Plastic Machine

Song Performer
Heather Plott

Heather Plott

Assistant
Dan Plum

Dan Plum

Stunts
Jon Poll

Jon Poll

Editor
Edward Poveda

Edward Poveda

Payroll Accountant
Brennan Prevatt

Brennan Prevatt

Digital Artist
Paul Prokop

Paul Prokop

Production Controller
Simau Puluti

Simau Puluti

Driver
Jim Pyburn

Jim Pyburn

General Foreman
Douglas R Miller Jr.

Douglas R Miller Jr.

Plaster Foreman
Adam R. Mehr

Adam R. Mehr

Contract Administrator
Joe Ramsey

Joe Ramsey

Special Effects Assistant
Emma Rappaport

Emma Rappaport

Associate Producer
Joshua Ravetch

Joshua Ravetch

Production Resources
Ronit Ravich-Boss

Ronit Ravich-Boss

Script Supervisor
Joseph Reader

Joseph Reader

Key Technician
Andrew Reeder

Andrew Reeder

Set Designer
Yuri Reese

Yuri Reese

Dialogue Editor
Lauren Ritchie

Lauren Ritchie

Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects
Jay Roach

Jay Roach

Director
Shanna Robertson

Shanna Robertson

Special Thanks
John Rodd

John Rodd

Music Recording Assistant
Suzanne Rosencrans

Suzanne Rosencrans

Production Attorney
John Ross

John Ross

Re-recording Mixer
Amy Russell

Amy Russell

Rights Clearances
Robin Ruzan

Robin Ruzan

Special Thanks
David S Clark

David S Clark

Assistant Editor
Maya S Grafmuller

Maya S Grafmuller

Set Dresser
Robert S Henderson

Robert S Henderson

Special Effects Rigging Foreman
George S. Clinton

George S. Clinton

Music
Mark S. Kaufman

Mark S. Kaufman

Music Clearance Executive
John S. Lyons

John S. Lyons

Producer
Nui Sale

Nui Sale

Driver
Ken Sale

Ken Sale

Transportation Captain
William Salter

William Salter

Song
Lynn Salvatori

Lynn Salvatori

Stunts
Joe Sanchez

Joe Sanchez

"A" Camera 1st Assistant
John Sanchez

John Sanchez

Production Secretary
Dana Sano

Dana Sano

Music Executive & Supervisor
Tony Saso

Tony Saso

Labor Foreman
David Schmalz

David Schmalz

Video Assist
Marco Schnabel

Marco Schnabel

Visual Consultant
Ron Schroeder

Ron Schroeder

Construction Laborer
Jerry Schultz

Jerry Schultz

Construction Gang Boss
Dan Schwartz

Dan Schwartz

Song Producer
Dennis Scott

Dennis Scott

Stunts
Rick Seaman

Rick Seaman

Stunts
Dawn Secrist

Dawn Secrist

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paulo Sergio Valle

Paulo Sergio Valle

Song
Jeff Shannon

Jeff Shannon

Music Recording Assistant
Susan Shin

Susan Shin

ADR Supervisor
Lori Silfen

Lori Silfen

Music Business Affairs
Alexis Silver

Alexis Silver

Costume Construction
Scott Simmons

Scott Simmons

Digital Artist
Elyse Simonaitis

Elyse Simonaitis

Special Effects Office Coordinator
Anthony Simonaitis

Anthony Simonaitis

Special Effects General Foreman
Sandi Sissel

Sandi Sissel

Director of Photography
Michelle Skoby

Michelle Skoby

Assistant Costume Designer
David Slodki

David Slodki

Dimmer Board Operator
Sarah Smith

Sarah Smith

Foley Editor
Rusty Smith

Rusty Smith

Production Designer
Will Smith

Will Smith

Song
William Smith

William Smith

Re-recording Mixer
Mike Smithson

Mike Smithson

Fat Bastard Designer
Dave Snyder

Dave Snyder

Lead Artist
Duncan Sobel

Duncan Sobel

Lamp Technician
Monica Stagg

Monica Stagg

Stunts
Ueli Steiger

Ueli Steiger

Director of Photography
Micki Stern

Micki Stern

Music Coordinator
Sunday Stevens

Sunday Stevens

Set Production Assistant
Scott Stoddard

Scott Stoddard

Key Artist
Erwin Stoff

Erwin Stoff

Executive Producer
Jill Stokesberry

Jill Stokesberry

Stunts
James Stone

James Stone

Music Recording Assistant
Lucy Sustar

Lucy Sustar

Foley Editor
Keith Suzuki

Keith Suzuki

Special Effects Assistant
Monte Swann

Monte Swann

Video Playback
Matthew Sweet

Matthew Sweet

Song
Edward T Barnes

Edward T Barnes

Rigging Best Boy Electrician
Ron T Fillion

Ron T Fillion

Painter
Anthony T Marra II

Anthony T Marra II

Key Grip
Patricia Tallman

Patricia Tallman

Stunts
Tomoyuki Tanaka

Tomoyuki Tanaka

Song
Catherine Tarver

Catherine Tarver

Art Department Researcher
Gregg Taylor

Gregg Taylor

Assistant
Ming Tea

Ming Tea

Song Performer
Suzanne Todd

Suzanne Todd

Producer
Jennifer Todd

Jennifer Todd

Producer
Jo Torngren

Jo Torngren

Costume Construction
Ed Townsend

Ed Townsend

Song
Pete Townshend

Pete Townshend

Song
Lee Tucker

Lee Tucker

Preview Technical Supervisor
Christopher Vail

Christopher Vail

Assistant Property Master
Marcos Valle

Marcos Valle

Song
Kelly Vandever

Kelly Vandever

Sound Effects Editor
Tommy Velasco

Tommy Velasco

Costume Construction
Vince Verdi

Vince Verdi

Shop Foreman & Sculptor
Mark Viniello

Mark Viniello

Foam & Gelatin Fabrication
Joseph W Hirsch III

Joseph W Hirsch III

Rigging Tie Down Grip
C W Jones

C W Jones

Foley Mixer
Donald W Murphy

Donald W Murphy

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Toni-Ann Walker

Toni-Ann Walker

Hair Design
Natasha Walsh

Natasha Walsh

Set Costumer
christopher ward

christopher ward

Song
Mathew Waters

Mathew Waters

Re-recording Mixer
Brian Watson Nordheim

Brian Watson Nordheim

"B" Camera 1st Assistant
Annie Welles

Annie Welles

Script Supervisor
Walter Wenderly

Walter Wenderly

Song Performer
Dr. Wes Wheadon

Dr. Wes Wheadon

Specialty Contact Lenses
Tony Whitmore

Tony Whitmore

Set Medic
The Who

The Who

Song Performer
John Whynot

John Whynot

Music Recorder & Mixer
Stan Winston

Stan Winston

Fat Bastard Makeup Supervision
Bill Withers

Bill Withers

Song
Kimberly Wright

Kimberly Wright

Still Photographer
Tom Yatsko

Tom Yatsko

"A" Camera Operator
Patty York

Patty York

Makeup Department Head
Joann Zaletsky

Joann Zaletsky

Scanning Coordinator
Patti Zimitti

Patti Zimitti

Orchestra Contractor