Love Stinks - Film (Theatrical) (1999)

Filters
Sort by:
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron

Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron

Set Medic
Michael A Barattini

Michael A Barattini

Honeywagon Driver
Mark A Brown

Mark A Brown

Executive Producer
Joy A Green

Joy A Green

Animal Trainer
Charlie Abbot

Charlie Abbot

First Assistant Camera
Steve Adcock

Steve Adcock

Additional
Janine Aines

Janine Aines

Animal Trainer
Edwin Avedissian

Edwin Avedissian

Location Manager
Robyn B Holmes

Robyn B Holmes

Shopper
Greg Barrera

Greg Barrera

Electrician
Craig Baumgarten

Craig Baumgarten

Executive Producer
Mitchell Bergman

Mitchell Bergman

Transportation Coordinator
Andrew Bikichky

Andrew Bikichky

Second Assistant Director
Lee Blaine

Lee Blaine

First Assistant Director
Mark Borde

Mark Borde

Co-Executive Producer
Craig Borden

Craig Borden

Key Set Production Assistant
Mathew Braun

Mathew Braun

First Assistant Camera
Uta Briesewitz

Uta Briesewitz

Director of Photography
Michael Broomberg

Michael Broomberg

Foley Walker
Nicole Burke

Nicole Burke

Second Assistant Director
Kris Campbell

Kris Campbell

ADR/Foley Supervisor
Richard Candib

Richard Candib

Editor
Ferne Cassel

Ferne Cassel

Casting
Ceilia Castellanos

Ceilia Castellanos

Additional
Mark Cendrowski

Mark Cendrowski

Sitcom Guru
Stephane Cojot-Goldberg

Stephane Cojot-Goldberg

First Assistant Camera
Kimberly Day

Kimberly Day

Additional
Mitchell E Diamond

Mitchell E Diamond

Driver
Lloyd E Hunter

Lloyd E Hunter

Transportation Captain
Jeffrey F January

Jeffrey F January

First Assistant Director
Gwen Fornataro

Gwen Fornataro

Additional
Jeff Franklin

Jeff Franklin

Executive Producer
Leigh French

Leigh French

Loop Group
Michael Fuhr

Michael Fuhr

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Charles Gatson

Charles Gatson

Transportation Coordinator
Anthony Gennarelli

Anthony Gennarelli

Camera Loader
Ali Goldstone

Ali Goldstone

Pre Production Supervisor
Richard Gonzales

Richard Gonzales

Second Second Assistant Director
Greta Grigorian

Greta Grigorian

Set Decorator
Mitch Gulbin

Mitch Gulbin

Rigging Key Grip
Michael Gulbin

Michael Gulbin

Key Grip
Catherine Harper

Catherine Harper

Foley Walker
Craig Heine

Craig Heine

Prop Master
Todd Hoffman

Todd Hoffman

Producer
Bob Hoskins

Bob Hoskins

Driver
Chanda Hutton

Chanda Hutton

Additional
Gene Irwin

Gene Irwin

Co-Executive Producer
Steve J  Cox

Steve J Cox

Additional
William Jacks

William Jacks

Cable
Greg Jacobs

Greg Jacobs

Driver
Rich King

Rich King

Extras Casting
Chris Kocher

Chris Kocher

First Assistant Director
Jon Kuyper

Jon Kuyper

Line Producer
Loren Kwit

Loren Kwit

Craft Service
Jerry L Knight

Jerry L Knight

Driver
Joe Lamb

Joe Lamb

Best Boy Grip
Sandy Laureno

Sandy Laureno

Craft Service
N Lee Lacy

N Lee Lacy

Co-Executive Producer
Kris Lynn

Kris Lynn

J R Best Boy
Victoria M Vopni

Victoria M Vopni

Animal Trainer
Pamela Marcotte

Pamela Marcotte

Production Designer
George Marshall Jr.

George Marshall Jr.

Additional
Jim McHale

Jim McHale

Production Van Driver
Ileane Meltzer

Ileane Meltzer

Costume Designer
Scott Meltzer

Scott Meltzer

Additional
Sterling Meredith

Sterling Meredith

Music Supervisor
Adam Merims

Adam Merims

Producer
Stephen Michael Hearst

Stephen Michael Hearst

First Assistant Director
Cristie Miele

Cristie Miele

Lead Animal Trainer
Brynne Millrany

Brynne Millrany

Post Sound Coordinator
Jeffrey Morgan

Jeffrey Morgan

Grip
Donald Murray

Donald Murray

Dialogue Supervisor
Vince Nicastro

Vince Nicastro

Foley Walker
Sean O'Brien

Sean O'Brien

Assistant
Andrew Parke

Andrew Parke

First Assistant Camera
Aaron Penn

Aaron Penn

Key
Barry Petruzzi

Barry Petruzzi

Set Dresser
Andy Potvin

Andy Potvin

Dolby Sound Consultant
Anthony R Symons

Anthony R Symons

Boom Operator
Eric Reichardt

Eric Reichardt

Lead Scenic
Mike Roach

Mike Roach

Dolly Grip
Roger Roberge

Roger Roberge

Driver
Bennett Salvay

Bennett Salvay

Music
David Sammons

David Sammons

First Assistant Director
Taurus Sanders

Taurus Sanders

Additional
Phillip Seretti

Phillip Seretti

Sound/Sound Supervisor/Rerecording Mixer
Cheryl Shawyer

Cheryl Shawyer

Animal Handler
Dawn Soler

Dawn Soler

Music Supervisor
Monique Sorgen

Monique Sorgen

Screenwriter
Gary Stark

Gary Stark

Dimmer Operator
Kara Stephens

Kara Stephens

First Assistant Camera
Edward T Bowen

Edward T Bowen

Additional
Mike Thomas

Mike Thomas

Underwater Camera Operator
Danielle Villegas

Danielle Villegas

On Set Dresser
Janja Vujovich

Janja Vujovich

Post Sound Goddess
Robert W Vandling

Robert W Vandling

Sound Effects Supervisor
Byron Wardlaw

Byron Wardlaw

Electrician
Howard Weiss

Howard Weiss

Post Sound Engineering