Autumn In New York - Film (Theatrical) (2000)

Filters
Sort by:
William A Farley

William A Farley

Hair Stylist
Robert A Vaccariello

Robert A Vaccariello

Construction Foreman
Ornat Abadi

Ornat Abadi

Accounting Assistant
Michael Adkins

Michael Adkins

Wardrobe Supervisor
Peter Afterman

Peter Afterman

Music Supervisor
Denise Andres

Denise Andres

Costumer
Henry Aponte

Henry Aponte

Security
Harold Arlen

Harold Arlen

Song
Victoria Asness

Victoria Asness

Assistant
Joann Atwood

Joann Atwood

On-Set Dresser
Eric B Dachs

Eric B Dachs

Dialog/ADR Assistant
Samuel B Molina II

Samuel B Molina II

Production Assistant
Jon Bailey

Jon Bailey

Assistant
Robert Barnett

Robert Barnett

Camera Scenic
David Bausch

David Bausch

Assistant Production Coordinator
John Bell

John Bell

Original Music
Mark Bero

Mark Bero

Special Effects Coordinator
Griffin Blazi

Griffin Blazi

Assistant
Andrew Blustain

Andrew Blustain

Assistant Editor
Todd Boekelheide

Todd Boekelheide

Re-recording Mixer
Katya Bogin

Katya Bogin

Assistant
Shannon Bowen

Shannon Bowen

Assistant Location Manager
Tommy Boyer

Tommy Boyer

Costumer
Ron Bozman

Ron Bozman

Executive Producer
Dave Bronze

Dave Bronze

Song
Mike Bruining

Mike Bruining

1st Assistant Editor
Nicholas Bucknall

Nicholas Bucknall

Clarinet Solo
Tom Bullock

Tom Bullock

Post Production Facility
Joe Burke

Joe Burke

Song
Allison Burnett

Allison Burnett

Screenplay
Joe Burns

Joe Burns

First Assistant Director
Rod Calarco

Rod Calarco

2nd Assistant Camera
Frank Canonica

Frank Canonica

Recordist
Yin Cantor

Yin Cantor

Sound Assistant
Brian Carmichael

Brian Carmichael

Video Assist Operator
Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Helicopter Pilot
Joan Chen

Joan Chen

Director
Winnie Cheng

Winnie Cheng

Post-Production Coordinator
Karina Chobanyan

Karina Chobanyan

Skating Double
Kerry Clark

Kerry Clark

Parking Coordinator
Jessica Clements

Jessica Clements

Assistant Music Supervisor
Wendy Cohen

Wendy Cohen

Clearances
Stephen Consentino

Stephen Consentino

Steadicam Operator
Blaise Corrigan

Blaise Corrigan

Stunt Driver
Tom Costabile

Tom Costabile

Construction Coordinator
Christopher Cowie

Christopher Cowie

Oboe Solo
Austin Cunningham

Austin Cunningham

Song
Eric Cyphers

Eric Cyphers

Production Assistant
Hallie D'Amore

Hallie D'Amore

Makeup Artist
Catherine Davis

Catherine Davis

Set Decorator
Rene De Angelo

Rene De Angelo

Assistant Property Master
Bac DeLorme

Bac DeLorme

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
James Domorski

James Domorski

Computer Technician
Lauren Doner

Lauren Doner

Scenic Foreperson
Andrew Dorfman

Andrew Dorfman

Song Performer
Heather Dunbar

Heather Dunbar

Construction Shop Manager
Meg Dyer

Meg Dyer

Assistant
Diana E Burton

Diana E Burton

Property Master
Katharina Eggmann

Katharina Eggmann

Casting Assistant
Glen Engels

Glen Engels

Best Boy Grip
Courtney Engelstein

Courtney Engelstein

Production Assistant
Dan Engstrom

Dan Engstrom

Assistant Editor
Malcolm Fife

Malcolm Fife

Sound Effcts Editor
Andy Findon

Andy Findon

Ethnic Flutes Flutist
David Flanigan

David Flanigan

Film Loader
Sean Fogel

Sean Fogel

Production Coordinator
Steve Fontana

Steve Fontana

Foley Mixer
Thomas Ford

Thomas Ford

Assistant Lighting Technician
Eleny Fotinos

Eleny Fotinos

Assistant Choreographer
Sarah Frank

Sarah Frank

Graphic Designer
Mark Friedberg

Mark Friedberg

Production Designer
Andy Friend

Andy Friend

Assistant
Sheila Gentile

Sheila Gentile

Costumer
Aura Gilge

Aura Gilge

Sound Effects Assistant
Nick Goldfarb

Nick Goldfarb

2nd Assistant Accountant
Paul Golding

Paul Golding

Music Remixer
Jess Gonchor

Jess Gonchor

Art Director
Kathrine Gordon

Kathrine Gordon

Hair Stylist
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Music Contractor
Linda Grimes

Linda Grimes

Makeup Artist
Changwei Gu

Changwei Gu

Director of Photography
Richard Guinness Jr.

Richard Guinness Jr.

Key Grip
Mark Hagerman

Mark Hagerman

Production Assistant
Trina Harmon

Trina Harmon

Song
Gregg Harris

Gregg Harris

Cable Person
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Michelle Harrison

Michelle Harrison

Assistant Editor
Michael Herlihy

Michael Herlihy

Construction Foreman
Patty Hill

Patty Hill

Song
Mildred Hill

Mildred Hill

Song
Rachel Hudgins

Rachel Hudgins

Assistant
Robert J Mc Gavin

Robert J Mc Gavin

Assistant Lighting Technician
Robert J Scupp

Robert J Scupp

Special Effects Foreman
Daniel J Victor

Daniel J Victor

DTS Consultant
Pat Jackson

Pat Jackson

Sound Editor
Jake Jackson

Jake Jackson

Assistant
Margaret Jacobs

Margaret Jacobs

Production Secretary
Jacqueline Jacobson-Scarfo

Jacqueline Jacobson-Scarfo

Assistant Set Decorator
Sheila Jaffe

Sheila Jaffe

Casting
Katherine James

Katherine James

Makeup Artist
Greg Jardin

Greg Jardin

Production Assistant
Zachary Jasie

Zachary Jasie

Additional On-Set Dresser
Jesse Javors

Jesse Javors

Production Assistant
Allan Jenkins

Allan Jenkins

Synthesizer Programming/realization
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Remix Assistant
Jennifer Josephs

Jennifer Josephs

Assistant Costume Designer
Sandra Joubeaud

Sandra Joubeaud

Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Katcher

Lisa Katcher

Script Supervisor
Anthony Kerr

Anthony Kerr

Vibraphone Solo
Billy Kerwick

Billy Kerwick

Rigging Key Grip
Ted Koehler

Ted Koehler

Song
Diana Krall

Diana Krall

Song Performer
Peter Kwong

Peter Kwong

Post-Production Assistant
Michelle L Keiser

Michelle L Keiser

Second Assistant Director
Andre Lamal

Andre Lamal

Co-Producer
Edgar Leslie

Edgar Leslie

Song
Elizabeth Linn

Elizabeth Linn

Charge Scenic
Gary Lucchesi

Gary Lucchesi

Producer
Pierre Makhoul

Pierre Makhoul

Security
May Mao

May Mao

Assistant
Rick Marroquin

Rick Marroquin

Dolly Grip
Karen Mate Comoglio

Karen Mate Comoglio

Sound Effcts Editor
James McQuaide

James McQuaide

Post-Production Supervisor
Paul Meader

Paul Meader

Song
Tal Meirson

Tal Meirson

Production Supervisor
Jean-Paul Menard

Jean-Paul Menard

Stand-By Greensperson
Michael Mendelsohn

Michael Mendelsohn

Production Financing Structure
Tim Metzger

Tim Metzger

Leadman
Jodi Michelle Pynn

Jodi Michelle Pynn

Stunt Coordinator
Matt Milstein

Matt Milstein

Construction Shop Assistant
Marnie Moore

Marnie Moore

Foley Artist
Stefan Moucha

Stefan Moucha

Original Music
Richard N Dolan

Richard N Dolan

Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Christopher Newman

Christopher Newman

Sound Mixer
Robin Nolan Trio

Robin Nolan Trio

Song Performer
Diana Norwwod

Diana Norwwod

Location Manager
Colleen Nybo

Colleen Nybo

Post-Production Accountant
Jesse Nye

Jesse Nye

Production Assistant
Margie O'Malley

Margie O'Malley

Foley Artist
Gene O'Neill

Gene O'Neill

Transportation Co-Captain
Carol Oditz

Carol Oditz

Costume Designer
Phil Oetiker

Phil Oetiker

Camera Operator
Dan Olmsted

Dan Olmsted

Rerecording Mixer
Michael Osborne

Michael Osborne

Song
Jennifer Paige

Jennifer Paige

Song Performer
david parker

david parker

Re-recording Mixer
Marcia Patten

Marcia Patten

Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Pearl

Michael Pearl

Medical Cosultant
Paul Pellicoro

Paul Pellicoro

Choreographer
Evan Perazzo

Evan Perazzo

Assistant Location Manager
Wayne Petrucelli

Wayne Petrucelli

Security Coordinator
Madeleine Peyroux

Madeleine Peyroux

Song Performer
Josh Phillips

Josh Phillips

Song
Macall Polay

Macall Polay

Payroll Accountant
Andrew Priestley

Andrew Priestley

1st Assistant Camera
Lyndell Quiyou

Lyndell Quiyou

Hair Stylist
Steven R Hammond

Steven R Hammond

Transportation Captain
Mario R. Ventenilla

Mario R. Ventenilla

Assistant Art Director
Sarah Rae Garrett

Sarah Rae Garrett

Production Assistant
Jonathan Rees

Jonathan Rees

Orchestral Leader
Theresa Repola Mohammed

Theresa Repola Mohammed

Negative Cutter
Amy Robinson

Amy Robinson

Producer
Tom Rosenberg

Tom Rosenberg

Producer
Perico Sanbeat

Perico Sanbeat

Saxophone Solo
Larry Schalit

Larry Schalit

Co-Supervising Sound Editor
Will Scheck

Will Scheck

Lead Greensperson
Liz Schrek

Liz Schrek

Score Music Coordinator
Robert Sciretta

Robert Sciretta

Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Sheridan

Steve Sheridan

Color Timer
Robert Shoup

Robert Shoup

Sound Effcts Editor
Shelby Siegel

Shelby Siegel

Assistant Editor
Chris Silano

Chris Silano

B-Camera First Assistant Camera
Leigh Soriano

Leigh Soriano

Assistant
Daniel Sperry

Daniel Sperry

Dolby Consultant
Dianna Stirpe

Dianna Stirpe

Dialogue Editor
Miriam Stockley

Miriam Stockley

Solo Vocals/lyrics
Marc-Jon Sullivan

Marc-Jon Sullivan

Boom Operator
Arthur Szefer

Arthur Szefer

B-Camera Second Assistant Camera
Olimpia T Rinaldi

Olimpia T Rinaldi

1st Assistant Accountant
Ted Tannebaum

Ted Tannebaum

Executive Producer
Eric Thompson

Eric Thompson

ADR Mixer
Joe Trammell

Joe Trammell

24-frame Video Operator
Bic Tran

Bic Tran

Production Executive
Brett Tyne

Brett Tyne

Assistant
Kurt Uebersax

Kurt Uebersax

DGA Trainee
Jimmy Van Heusen

Jimmy Van Heusen

Song
Joe Viano

Joe Viano

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Sheri Von Seeburg

Sheri Von Seeburg

Art Department Coordinator
Harvey Waldman

Harvey Waldman

Unit Production Manager
Georgianne Walken

Georgianne Walken

Casting
Graham Walker

Graham Walker

Score Music Production Supervisor
Jim Walsh

Jim Walsh

Assistant Rigging Lighting Technician
Kirtsy Whalley

Kirtsy Whalley

Synthesizer Programming/realization
Stan Wienko

Stan Wienko

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Rolf Wilson

Rolf Wilson

Orchestral Leader
Karen Wilson

Karen Wilson

Dialogue Editor
Nancy Winters

Nancy Winters

Assistant Art Director
Nate Wood

Nate Wood

Production Assistant
Mary Works

Mary Works

Sound Assistant
Ruby Yang

Ruby Yang

Editor
Gabriel Yared

Gabriel Yared

Music Conductor
Margaret Yen

Margaret Yen

Associate Music Supervisor
The Young-Holt Trio

The Young-Holt Trio

Song Performer
Mikki Ziska

Mikki Ziska

Production Assistant