Duets - Film (Theatrical) (2000)

Filters
Sort by:
Kenneth 'Babyface' Edmonds

Kenneth 'Babyface' Edmonds

Song Performer
Laura 'LT' Tateishi

Laura 'LT' Tateishi

Production Supervisor
Mike 'Mitch' Mitchell

Mike 'Mitch' Mitchell

Stunts
Alan A MacKinnon

Alan A MacKinnon

Lighting Technician
Mark A Tracy

Mark A Tracy

Assistant Sound Editor
Stuart Aikins

Stuart Aikins

Casting
Michael Alberts

Michael Alberts

Production Assistant
James Allen Shamblin II

James Allen Shamblin II

Song
Marlaine Andre

Marlaine Andre

Song Performer
Charles Andre

Charles Andre

Stunts
Jo Ann Fowler

Jo Ann Fowler

Key Makeup Artist
Ryan Argente

Ryan Argente

Accounting Clerk
Lee Aubrey Culp

Lee Aubrey Culp

Stand In
Shane August

Shane August

Song
Roger Bailey

Roger Bailey

Generator Operator
Michael Baker

Michael Baker

Swing
Ian Ballard

Ian Ballard

Hair Stylist
James Bamford

James Bamford

Stunts
Howard Barrett

Howard Barrett

Song
Ildiko Barritt

Ildiko Barritt

Key First Aid/craft Service
Michael Barry Reid

Michael Barry Reid

Song
Eric Batut

Eric Batut

Sound Mixer
Allan Baxter

Allan Baxter

Stunts
Lesley Beale

Lesley Beale

Set Decorator
Ronnie Beard

Ronnie Beard

Song
Maria Bello

Maria Bello

Song Performer
Guy Bews

Guy Bews

Stunts
Frank Bjorn

Frank Bjorn

Song
Andrea Boorman

Andrea Boorman

Production Coordinator
Paul Bougie

Paul Bougie

Generator Operator
Scott Bourgeois

Scott Bourgeois

Karaoke Computer Playback
Jim Brebner

Jim Brebner

First Assistant Director
Dillard Brinson

Dillard Brinson

Key Grip
Jim Brookshire

Jim Brookshire

ADR Editor
Rich Brown

Rich Brown

Assistant Accountant
Michael Bublé

Michael Bublé

Song Performer
Lola Bullion-Chambers

Lola Bullion-Chambers

Costume Supervisor
Keith Burk

Keith Burk

Leadman
Skip Burrows

Skip Burrows

Special Effects
Silver Butler

Silver Butler

Key Set Production Assistant
Margee Butto

Margee Butto

Extras Casting
Carl Butto

Carl Butto

Extras Casting
John Byrum

John Byrum

Producer
Richard C Cross

Richard C Cross

Grip
Yves Cameron

Yves Cameron

Stunts
Charlie Campbell

Charlie Campbell

Head Carpenter
Jimmy Campbell

Jimmy Campbell

Song
Neil Canton

Neil Canton

Executive Producer
Tyran Carlo

Tyran Carlo

Song
Gary Chandler

Gary Chandler

Special Thanks
Lauro Chartrand

Lauro Chartrand

Stunts
Dean Choe

Dean Choe

Stunts
Candus Churchill

Candus Churchill

Song Performer
Chris Cilluffo

Chris Cilluffo

Production Secretary
Mary Claire Hannan

Mary Claire Hannan

Costume Designer
Glenn Cocco

Glenn Cocco

First Assistant Editor
Allen Collins

Allen Collins

Song
Michael Colomby

Michael Colomby

Production Music Recorder
Reg Connelly

Reg Connelly

Song
Vance Conway

Vance Conway

Construction Coordinator
Sean Cossey

Sean Cossey

Casting Assistant
Graham Coutts

Graham Coutts

Prop Master
jeff crandell

jeff crandell

Location Manager
Julia Cudihy

Julia Cudihy

Assistant
Tommy Curry

Tommy Curry

Song
Steven D Martin

Steven D Martin

Scenic Carpenter
Brice D Porter

Brice D Porter

Best Boy Electric
Mark D Steinbeck

Mark D Steinbeck

Boom Operator
Tom Dahl

Tom Dahl

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris de la Guardia

Chris de la Guardia

Color Timer
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Tami DeSchutter

Tami DeSchutter

Stand In
Jackie DeShannon

Jackie DeShannon

Song
Janice Devries

Janice Devries

Assistant Accounting Clerk
Duane Dickinson

Duane Dickinson

Stunts
Richard Dobbin

Richard Dobbin

Head Carpenter
Danny Donnelly

Danny Donnelly

Song Performer
Kathy Drew

Kathy Drew

Production Accountant
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler

Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler

Casting
Larry Dutton

Larry Dutton

Song Performer
Anita Dutton

Anita Dutton

Song Performer
Katherine E Beyda

Katherine E Beyda

Unit Production Manager
Phillip E Jones

Phillip E Jones

Special Effects Assistant
Tina Earnshaw

Tina Earnshaw

Key Makeup Artist
John Edward Duff

John Edward Duff

Stunts
Kathryn Eisenstein

Kathryn Eisenstein

Casting Assistant
Barbara Elliot

Barbara Elliot

Song Performer
Andrew Emde

Andrew Emde

Art Department Assistant
Marny Eng

Marny Eng

Stunts
Jeff Etcher

Jeff Etcher

First Assistant Editor
Tyrone Evans

Tyrone Evans

Song
John F Link II

John F Link II

Special Thanks
William F White

William F White

Electrical Equipment Supplier
Kevin Fair

Kevin Fair

Second Assistant Director
Tom Farr

Tom Farr

Stunts
Noah Farrell

Noah Farrell

Grip
Ray Favero

Ray Favero

Casting
Jack Feldman

Jack Feldman

Song
Will Ferguson

Will Ferguson

Stunts
Bob Findlay

Bob Findlay

Steadicam Assistant
Jim Finkbeiner

Jim Finkbeiner

Stunts
Adrian Fisher

Adrian Fisher

Special Effects Assistant
Patricia Flynn

Patricia Flynn

Accounting Clerk
Linda Folk

Linda Folk

ADR Editor
Gil Forrester

Gil Forrester

Dolly Grip
Darryl Foulds

Darryl Foulds

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Marty Frasu

Marty Frasu

Scoring Sound Designer
Janice Frome

Janice Frome

Location Manager
David Fudge

David Fudge

Second Assistant Director
Stanard Funsten

Stanard Funsten

Song
Peter G Capadouca

Peter G Capadouca

Gaffer
Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hair Stylist
Paul Giamatti

Paul Giamatti

Song Performer
Barry Gibb

Barry Gibb

Song
Robin Gibb

Robin Gibb

Song
Maurice Gibb

Maurice Gibb

Song
Jack Gill

Jack Gill

Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill

Andy Gill

Stunts
Cory Glass

Cory Glass

Stunts
Jason Glass

Jason Glass

Stunts
Gary Glitter

Gary Glitter

Song Performer
Ramiro Gomez

Ramiro Gomez

Production Assistant
Gill Goodman

Gill Goodman

Assistant Property Master
Berry Gordy

Berry Gordy

Song
Gwen Gordy Fuqua

Gwen Gordy Fuqua

Song
Elspeth Grafton

Elspeth Grafton

Trainee Assistant Location Manager
Rob Graham

Rob Graham

Music Playback
Charles Gray

Charles Gray

Song
Alex Green

Alex Green

Stunts
Jerry Greenberg

Jerry Greenberg

Editor
Tom Gregg

Tom Gregg

2nd Grip
Andy Guichon

Andy Guichon

Lighting Technician
Stuart Haggerty

Stuart Haggerty

Best Boy Electric
Frank Halpenny

Frank Halpenny

Gaffer
Greg Hamilton

Greg Hamilton

Transportation Captain
Daniel Hamuy

Daniel Hamuy

Orchestration
James Harris III

James Harris III

Song
Stan Harrison

Stan Harrison

Video Assistant
Brentan Harron

Brentan Harron

Graphic Designer
Lorenz Hart

Lorenz Hart

Song
Jere Hausfater

Jere Hausfater

Special Thanks
Kevin Haverty

Kevin Haverty

Camera Trainee
Tim Heller

Tim Heller

Lighting Technician
William Heslup

William Heslup

Art Director
Glen Hierlihy

Glen Hierlihy

Scenic Carpenter
John Holt

John Holt

Song
Dave Hospes

Dave Hospes

Stunts
Buddy Hunter

Buddy Hunter

Transportation Captain
Angela Hurt-Thompson

Angela Hurt-Thompson

Scenic painter
Brenda Ilic

Brenda Ilic

2nd Assistant Coordinator
Wendy J Hyman

Wendy J Hyman

Accounting Clerk
Paul Jabara

Paul Jabara

Song
Ernie Jackson

Ernie Jackson

Stunts
David Jacox

David Jacox

Stunts
Ron James

Ron James

Stunts
Alexander Janko

Alexander Janko

Orchestration
Rene Jansen

Rene Jansen

Assistant Accountant
Dan Joffre

Dan Joffre

Song Performer
Kevin Jones

Kevin Jones

Producer
George Josef

George Josef

Stunts
Bert Kaempfert

Bert Kaempfert

Song
Carlton Kaller

Carlton Kaller

Music Editor
Herminio Kam

Herminio Kam

Paint Coordinator
Alexander Kameniczky

Alexander Kameniczky

Draftsman
'Karaoke Karl' Detken

'Karaoke Karl' Detken

Special Thanks
Patrick Kearns

Patrick Kearns

On Set Dresser
Sandra Kilgour

Sandra Kilgour

Assistant
Larry Klein

Larry Klein

Song Producer
Dan Kneece

Dan Kneece

Steadicam Op
Steve Kohler

Steve Kohler

Recordist
Hans Koij

Hans Koij

Video Assistant
Adam Kopald

Adam Kopald

Sound Editor
George Kucera

George Kucera

Steadicam Assistant
John Kurlander

John Kurlander

Scoring Mixer
John Kwiatkowski

John Kwiatkowski

Dialogue Editor
Donna L Armstrong

Donna L Armstrong

Set Medic
Ann L Thornberg

Ann L Thornberg

Assistant Sound Editor
Claire La Foc'h

Claire La Foc'h

Truck Costumer
Julie Landau

Julie Landau

Production Accountant
Richard Lang

Richard Lang

Grip
Michael Langlois

Michael Langlois

Stunts
Lesley Langs

Lesley Langs

Assistant Music Editor
Gary Lauder

Gary Lauder

Stunts
Michael Laws

Michael Laws

Gaffer
Mike Leander

Mike Leander

Song
Denise Lee

Denise Lee

Costumer
Mark Lemmon

Mark Lemmon

First Assistant Editor
Annie Lennox

Annie Lennox

Song
John Leroy

John Leroy

Key Rigging Grip
Terry Lewis

Terry Lewis

Song
Marty Lewis

Marty Lewis

Song Performer
Huey Lewis

Huey Lewis

Song Performer
Brad Loree

Brad Loree

Stunts
Stephanie Lowry

Stephanie Lowry

Production Music Editor
Tony Ludwig

Tony Ludwig

Executive Producer
Jeffrey M Hall

Jeffrey M Hall

Rigging Best Boy
Harry M Woods

Harry M Woods

Song
Scott MacDonald

Scott MacDonald

First Assistant Camera
Francine Maisler

Francine Maisler

Casting
George Majoros

George Majoros

"B" Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
JJ Makaro

JJ Makaro

Stunts
Don Malouf

Don Malouf

Sound Editor
Barry Manilow

Barry Manilow

Song
Dan Mansfield

Dan Mansfield

Office Production Assistant
Darren Marcoux

Darren Marcoux

Special Effects Coordinator
James Marinos

James Marinos

Song
Elliot Marks

Elliot Marks

Still Photographer
Tony Marr

Tony Marr

Song Performer
Barry Mason

Barry Mason

Song
Dave Mason

Dave Mason

Song
Nathaniel Massey

Nathaniel Massey

Steadicam Op
Cotton Mather

Cotton Mather

Stunts
Arnold McCuller

Arnold McCuller

Song Performer
Rob McEwan

Rob McEwan

Still Photographer
Bill McMahon

Bill McMahon

Set Designer
Klaus Melchior

Klaus Melchior

Video/karaoke Playback
Jill Meyers

Jill Meyers

Music Clearance
Jeff Milewsky

Jeff Milewsky

Best Boy Key Grip
Dan Miller

Dan Miller

First Assistant Editor
Bruce Moreland

Bruce Moreland

Song
Tony Morelli

Tony Morelli

Stunts
Jeff Mosuk

Jeff Mosuk

Trainee Assistant Director
Bob Munoz

Bob Munoz

Key Grip
Lochlyn Munro

Lochlyn Munro

Song Performer
Piero Mura

Piero Mura

Sound Editor
'Red' Murphy

'Red' Murphy

Transportation Coordinator
Oliver Nanini

Oliver Nanini

Song
Audra Neil

Audra Neil

Set Dresser
David Newman

David Newman

Music
Krystyna Newman

Krystyna Newman

Scoring Consultant
Scott Nicholson

Scott Nicholson

Stunts
Wall of Voodoo

Wall of Voodoo

Song Performer
Alan Oliney

Alan Oliney

Stunts
Lorie Olsen

Lorie Olsen

Second Assistant Editor
J P Bagshaw

J P Bagshaw

Set Dresser
Walter Palamarchuk

Walter Palamarchuk

Song
Bruce Paltrow

Bruce Paltrow

Producer
Gwyneth Paltrow

Gwyneth Paltrow

Song Performer
Nicole Parker-Smith

Nicole Parker-Smith

Song Performer
Geoffrey Patterson

Geoffrey Patterson

Sound Mixer
Jeffrey Paul Johnson

Jeffrey Paul Johnson

Prop Master
The People of Pitt Meadows, Pitt

The People of Pitt Meadows, Pitt

Special Thanks
Fred Perron

Fred Perron

Stunts
Michele Perrone

Michele Perrone

ADR Editor
John Pinette

John Pinette

Song Performer
Denise Pizzini Robinson

Denise Pizzini Robinson

Set Decorator
Brian Price

Brian Price

Scenic Carpenter
Jim R Dunn

Jim R Dunn

Stunts
Lee R Mayes

Lee R Mayes

Executive Producer
Paula R Montgomery

Paula R Montgomery

Set Dresser
Lisa Ragosin

Lisa Ragosin

Production Coordinator
Les Reed

Les Reed

Song
Alan Riche

Alan Riche

Executive Producer
Timothy Robin Spencer

Timothy Robin Spencer

First Assistant Camera
Smokey Robinson

Smokey Robinson

Song
Darren Robson

Darren Robson

3rd Assistant Director
Richard Rodgers

Richard Rodgers

Song
Steve Roland

Steve Roland

Set Dresser
Alan Rourke

Alan Rourke

General Foreman
Richard Rudolph

Richard Rudolph

Song Producer
Maya Rudolph

Maya Rudolph

Song Performer
Todd Rundgren

Todd Rundgren

Song
Robert S Hahn

Robert S Hahn

Lighting Technician
Keith S Woods

Keith S Woods

Best Boy Electric
Paul Sarossy

Paul Sarossy

Director of Photography
Dusty Saunders

Dusty Saunders

Transportation Coordinator
Nina Saxon

Nina Saxon

Title Designer
Beatrix Schalk

Beatrix Schalk

Scenic Artist
Tom Scheitel

Tom Scheitel

Scenic Carpenter
Karen Schell

Karen Schell

Sound Assistant
Greg Schlosser

Greg Schlosser

Stunts
Eddie Schwarz

Eddie Schwarz

Song
Jon Scott Strotheide

Jon Scott Strotheide

Casting Assistant
Sharon Seymour

Sharon Seymour

Production Designer
Paul Shaffer

Paul Shaffer

Song
Leslie Silvey

Leslie Silvey

Production Coordinator
Charles Singleton

Charles Singleton

Song
Mike Skill

Mike Skill

Song
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Special Thanks
Eddie Snyder

Eddie Snyder

Song
John Sosenko

John Sosenko

Camera Operator
Ron Sowden

Ron Sowden

Assistant Decorator
Jay St Louis

Jay St Louis

Assistant Location Manager
Ron Stanik

Ron Stanik

Second Assistant Editor
Dave Stewart

Dave Stewart

Song
Bill Stewart

Bill Stewart

Stunts
Scott Steyns

Scott Steyns

Karaoke Lyric Designer
Barrett Strong

Barrett Strong

Song
Melissa Stubbs

Melissa Stubbs

Stunts
Bruce Sussman

Bruce Sussman

Song
Marvin Tarplin

Marvin Tarplin

Song
Karin Tolson

Karin Tolson

Office Production Assistant
Mark Tompkins

Mark Tompkins

Scenic painter
Todd Toon

Todd Toon

Sound Editor
Elliot Tyson

Elliot Tyson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Van Dijk

Jim Van Dijk

Steadicam Op
Anneke Van Oort

Anneke Van Oort

Art Department Coordinator
Ryf Van Rij

Ryf Van Rij

Stand In
Ronnie Van Zant

Ronnie Van Zant

Song
Billy Vera

Billy Vera

Song
Danny Virtue

Danny Virtue

Stunts
Wylie Vlahovic

Wylie Vlahovic

Song Performer
Robert W Joseph

Robert W Joseph

Leadman
Todd W Nobles

Todd W Nobles

Stunts
Tim Walker

Tim Walker

First Assistant Camera
Robert Warner

Robert Warner

On-Set Painter
Donna Weiss

Donna Weiss

Song
Debi Weldon

Debi Weldon

Lead Costumer
Stewart Whelan

Stewart Whelan

Second Assistant Camera
Norman Whitfield

Norman Whitfield

Song
Gavin Wiesen

Gavin Wiesen

Assistant
Mark Willis

Mark Willis

Camera Operator
Christine Wilson

Christine Wilson

Script Supervisor
Edgar Winter

Edgar Winter

Song Performer
Erin Wright

Erin Wright

Song Performer
Kelly Zombor

Kelly Zombor

Boom Operator