Little Nicky - Film (Theatrical) (2000)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Chiefy' Dolan

Robert 'Chiefy' Dolan

Gaffer
James 'JD' Donaruma

James 'JD' Donaruma

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kool & The Gang

Kool & The Gang

Song Performer
Powerman 5000

Powerman 5000

Song Performer
Raymond A Gonzales

Raymond A Gonzales

Electrician
Craig A Mumma

Craig A Mumma

Visual Effects Supervisor
Beth A Rubino

Beth A Rubino

Set Decorator
John A Scott III

John A Scott III

Leadman
Paul A. Edwards

Paul A. Edwards

"A" Camera Operator
Victor Abbene

Victor Abbene

Grip
Erik Akyutagawa

Erik Akyutagawa

Scan/Record Operator
Tim Alatorre

Tim Alatorre

Grip
Robert Alberga

Robert Alberga

Driver
Sande Alessi

Sande Alessi

Extras Casting
Harrison Alex Lorenzana

Harrison Alex Lorenzana

Lab Technician
Eric Alexander

Eric Alexander

Foley Artist
Christopher Allen Nelson

Christopher Allen Nelson

On-set Prosthetics Supervisor
Perry Andelin Blake

Perry Andelin Blake

Production Designer
Dana Anderson

Dana Anderson

Digital Paint Artist
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Original Music
Michael Anthony

Michael Anthony

Song
Thomas Aquino

Thomas Aquino

Adam Sandler's Driver
Harold Arlen

Harold Arlen

Song
Mark Arnell

Mark Arnell

Song
Betsy Asher Hall

Betsy Asher Hall

Lighting Supervisor
James Atkinson

James Atkinson

Match Mover
Chad Atkinson

Chad Atkinson

Lab Technician
Alan Au

Alan Au

Art Director
Kenneth Au

Kenneth Au

Compositor
Diane Ault

Diane Ault

Craft Service
Adam Austin

Adam Austin

On Set Dresser
Russell Ayer

Russell Ayer

Electrician
Ed Ayer

Ed Ayer

Lighting Technician
David B Moulder

David B Moulder

Visual Effects Coordinator
Bruce Babcock

Bruce Babcock

Original Music
David Bach

David Bach

Dialogue Editor
Minh Bahnsen

Minh Bahnsen

Grip
Tom Baker

Tom Baker

Production Coordinator
Kevin Baldes

Kevin Baldes

Song
Adam Baral

Adam Baral

"B" Camera 2nd Assistant
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Clearances
Mark Barry

Mark Barry

Song
John Basile

John Basile

Set Dresser
Linda Bastin

Linda Bastin

Production Staff
Rodney Bauer

Rodney Bauer

"B" Camera Dolly Grip
Kelly Bechtle-Woods

Kelly Bechtle-Woods

3-D Tracking
Francesco Belfiore

Francesco Belfiore

Assistant
Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Song
Ronald Bell

Ronald Bell

Song
Matthew Bellamy

Matthew Bellamy

Song
Tina Bennett

Tina Bennett

Assistant Production Coordinator
Steve Berens

Steve Berens

Animal Stunt Coordinator
Greg Bergdorf

Greg Bergdorf

Song
Lee Berger

Lee Berger

Executive Producer
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Puppeteer
Ben Bernie

Ben Bernie

Song
Kristan Berona

Kristan Berona

Extras Casting
Liza Bigger

Liza Bigger

Set Production Assistant
Jacqueline Bisbano

Jacqueline Bisbano

Assistant Editor
Kamar Bitar

Kamar Bitar

Production Staff
Margot Boccia

Margot Boccia

Makeup Artist
Mark Boley

Mark Boley

Lab Technician
Keith Boucklet

Keith Boucklet

Location Assistant
Brandon Boyd

Brandon Boyd

Song
Greg Bradner

Greg Bradner

Systems Support
Dennis Bredow

Dennis Bredow

Texture Artist
Steven Brill

Steven Brill

Screenplay
Jeff Brinker

Jeff Brinker

Grip
Melissa Brockman

Melissa Brockman

Digital Effects Producer
Paul Broucek

Paul Broucek

Music Executive
George Brown

George Brown

Song
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Stunt Man
Paul Brush Jr.

Paul Brush Jr.

Head Carpenter
Brink Brydon

Brink Brydon

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Buchinsky

Chris Buchinsky

Storyboard Artist
Lauren Buckley

Lauren Buckley

Art Department Coordinator
David Buckley

David Buckley

Costume Supervisor
Amy Budden

Amy Budden

1st Avid Assistant Editor
Kelly Bumbarger

Kelly Bumbarger

Digital Compositor
Sally Bunasawa

Sally Bunasawa

Render Coordinator
Milton Buras

Milton Buras

Hair Stylist
Christian Burns

Christian Burns

Song
Sam Burrell

Sam Burrell

Grip
Elvira Burton

Elvira Burton

Driver
Lori Bzura

Lori Bzura

Assistant Production Coordinator
Linda C Azevedo

Linda C Azevedo

Construction Auditor
Michael C Brum

Michael C Brum

Driver
Jonas C Matz

Jonas C Matz

Set Medic
Michele C Vallillo

Michele C Vallillo

Visual Effects Producer
Norman Cabrera

Norman Cabrera

Sculptor
Robb Cadzow

Robb Cadzow

Systems Engineer
Tino Caira

Tino Caira

Driver
Dan Canamar

Dan Canamar

Transportation Office Assistant
Anthony Cappello

Anthony Cappello

"A" Camera 1st Assistant
Armando Cardenas

Armando Cardenas

Song
Matthew Carlisle

Matthew Carlisle

First Assistant Director
Tamara Carlson-Woodard

Tamara Carlson-Woodard

Suit Fabricator
Kimberly Carlton

Kimberly Carlton

Set Costumer
Laurie Cartwright

Laurie Cartwright

Risk Management
Kenneth Casey

Kenneth Casey

Song
Johnny Cash

Johnny Cash

Song
Pete Cassella Jr.

Pete Cassella Jr.

Driver
Teddy Castellucci

Teddy Castellucci

Song
Randy Castillo

Randy Castillo

Song
Hazel Catmull

Hazel Catmull

Hair Stylist
Dale Caughey

Dale Caughey

Digital Imaging Engineer
Salvatore Cavalieri

Salvatore Cavalieri

Stand In
Mauni Caves

Mauni Caves

Key Assistant Location Manager
Robert Cawley

Robert Cawley

Driver
Christopher Cenatiempo

Christopher Cenatiempo

Second Assistant Camera
Chris Cera

Chris Cera

Lab Technician
Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Helicopter Pilot
Serena Chang

Serena Chang

Texture Artist
Kiki Chansamone

Kiki Chansamone

Digital Compositor
Ray Chen

Ray Chen

Lighter
Yeen-Shi Chen

Yeen-Shi Chen

3-D Modeler
Chi Cheng

Chi Cheng

Song
Paul Cheponis

Paul Cheponis

Assistant Set Decorator
Raymond Chih

Raymond Chih

Render Coordinator
Jack Chouchanian

Jack Chouchanian

Key Grip
Jeffrey Cilley

Jeffrey Cilley

Scan/Record Operator
Glen Cliatt

Glen Cliatt

I/O Technician
James Clyne

James Clyne

Conceptual Artist
Franklin Cofod

Franklin Cofod

Line-up/editorial
Harvey Cohen

Harvey Cohen

Original Music
David Cohen

David Cohen

Mold Maker Foreman
John Coleman

John Coleman

Driver
Jason Collins

Jason Collins

Lab Technician
Rick Colosimo

Rick Colosimo

Grip
Jim Colovin

Jim Colovin

Other
Kathleen Comer

Kathleen Comer

Model Coordinator
Craig Connoly

Craig Connoly

Set Production Assistant
Shellaine Corwel

Shellaine Corwel

Compositor
Tom Costain

Tom Costain

Assistant Editor
Allen Covert

Allen Covert

Associate Producer
Jimmy Cozier

Jimmy Cozier

Song
Gino Crognale

Gino Crognale

Sculptor
Demelza Cronin

Demelza Cronin

Production Secretary
Kate Crossley

Kate Crossley

Visual Effects Editor
Eugene Crum

Eugene Crum

Special Effects Foreman
Anita Cukurs

Anita Cukurs

Compositor
Christopher Cummings

Christopher Cummings

Set Production Assistant
Lou Cundiff

Lou Cundiff

Driver
Abe Cunningham

Abe Cunningham

Song
Brian Cuscino

Brian Cuscino

Scanning/recording Technican
James D Tittle

James D Tittle

Producer
Bob Daisley

Bob Daisley

Song
The Dandy Warhols

The Dandy Warhols

Song Performer
Paul David Harris

Paul David Harris

On-Set Greensman
Christian Davis

Christian Davis

Song Performer
Erik De Boer

Erik De Boer

Animation Supervisor
Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

Studio Executive
Lyndell Dean Wolff

Lyndell Dean Wolff

Prop Maker Foreman
Jacopo DeBertoldi

Jacopo DeBertoldi

Set Production Assistant
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Michael Degtjarewsky

Michael Degtjarewsky

Senior Cineon Compositor
Ralphie Del Castillo

Ralphie Del Castillo

Grip
Mike Delaney

Mike Delaney

Lighting Technician
Andy DeNicholas

Andy DeNicholas

Driver
Dale Destefani

Dale Destefani

Prop Maker Foreman
Scott Destefano

Scott Destefano

Grip
Alex Diaz

Alex Diaz

Scenic painter
Frank Didio

Frank Didio

Construction
Michael Dilbeck

Michael Dilbeck

Music Supervisor
Seong Dilg

Seong Dilg

Grip
John Dixon Mitchell

John Dixon Mitchell

Song
Rich Dodson

Rich Dodson

Song
James Dolan

James Dolan

Grip
Therese Dolan

Therese Dolan

Grip
Peter Donahue

Peter Donahue

Grip
Dan Donegan

Dan Donegan

Song
Tommy Dorsett

Tommy Dorsett

Visual Effects Editor
Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

ADR Loop Group
Brian Dowrick

Brian Dowrick

Animator
Dave Draiman

Dave Draiman

Song
Charles Drake

Charles Drake

Craft Service
Linda Draves

Linda Draves

Driver
Quantum Drives

Quantum Drives

Media Stored
Tony Duchesne

Tony Duchesne

Grip
Jerry Duplessis

Jerry Duplessis

Song
Doug DuRose

Doug DuRose

Property Assistant
Antoine Durr

Antoine Durr

Effects Animator
Ronald E Hairston

Ronald E Hairston

Craft Service
Samuel E Price

Samuel E Price

Special Effects Assistant
Robert E. Engelman

Robert E. Engelman

Executive Producer
Rose Echeverria

Rose Echeverria

Driver
Jack Edjourian

Jack Edjourian

Sets Modeling Artist
Allen Edwards

Allen Edwards

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Egan

Jeff Egan

Production Safety
Kevin Egan

Kevin Egan

Grip
Mike Einziger

Mike Einziger

Song
Ross Ellis

Ross Ellis

Adam Sandler's Bus Driver
Ken Estes

Ken Estes

Special Effects Assistant
Russell Farmarco

Russell Farmarco

ADR/dialog Supervisor
Melissa Feinberg

Melissa Feinberg

Property Assistant
Liz Feldbauer

Liz Feldbauer

Set Costumer
Deak Ferrand

Deak Ferrand

Visual Effects Designer/senior Matte Painter
Mike Ferrite

Mike Ferrite

Digital Paint Artist
Kevin Finegan

Kevin Finegan

Driver
Kevin Fisher

Kevin Fisher

Scanning & Recording
Kristi Fitts

Kristi Fitts

Extras Casting Assistant
Rachel Flackett

Rachel Flackett

Set Production Assistant
Patrick Flanagan

Patrick Flanagan

Composite Artist
Tim Flattery

Tim Flattery

Conceptual Artist
Ray Fluga

Ray Fluga

Art Director
David Fogg

David Fogg

Motion Control Operator
Richard Forsberg

Richard Forsberg

Driver
Terry Frazee

Terry Frazee

Special Effects Coordinator
Logan Frazee

Logan Frazee

Special Effects Assistant
Donald Frazee

Donald Frazee

Special Effects Coordinator
Nancy Freeland

Nancy Freeland

Driver
Al Freeman Jr.

Al Freeman Jr.

Driver
Louis Freese

Louis Freese

Song
Carla Fry

Carla Fry

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Luis G Benavides

Luis G Benavides

Construction Purchaser
Alicia G Powers

Alicia G Powers

Digital Effects Producer
Fred Gabrielli

Fred Gabrielli

Caterer
Deborah Galvez

Deborah Galvez

Suit Fabricator
Kirk Gardner

Kirk Gardner

Steadicam Op
Joe Gareri

Joe Gareri

Executive Producer
Judy Garland

Judy Garland

Song Performer
Bridget Gaynor

Bridget Gaynor

Lighter
Wende Geikie

Wende Geikie

Music Coordinator
JJ George

JJ George

Music Editor
Steve Geray

Steve Geray

Driver
Sandra Germain

Sandra Germain

CG Animator
Geoff Gerny

Geoff Gerny

Production Assistant
Jennifer Giancola

Jennifer Giancola

Second Second Assistant Director
Jack Giarraputo

Jack Giarraputo

Producer
Rocco Gioffre

Rocco Gioffre

Matte Painter
Emily Glatter

Emily Glatter

Production Coordinator
Nick Goossen

Nick Goossen

Set Production Assistant
Jim Gorman

Jim Gorman

Composite Artist
Jason Gourson

Jason Gourson

1st Film Assistant Editor
Jeff Gourson

Jeff Gourson

Editor
Rebecca Grace

Rebecca Grace

3-D Artist
Kevin Grady

Kevin Grady

Set Production Assistant
Antony Graf

Antony Graf

Match Mover
Richard Grant

Richard Grant

Click Maven
David Grasso

David Grasso

Sculptor
Scott Gregoire

Scott Gregoire

Shop Electric
Michael Gribnau

Michael Gribnau

Driver
Al Griswold

Al Griswold

Special Effects Coordinator
Dave Grohl

Dave Grohl

Song Performer
Stuart Grusin

Stuart Grusin

Music Editor
Vincent Guarriello

Vincent Guarriello

Key Construction Grip
Robert Gurgo

Robert Gurgo

Electrician
M Gustavson

M Gustavson

Song
Kris Guthrie

Kris Guthrie

Key Rigging Grip
Nate Haggard

Nate Haggard

Composite Artist
Tamiko Hairston

Tamiko Hairston

Craft Service
Van Halen

Van Halen

Song Performer
James Hall

James Hall

Lab Technician
Drew Hall

Drew Hall

Senior System Administrator
Paul Halligan

Paul Halligan

Grip
Brian Hanable

Brian Hanable

Senior Inferno Compositor
Jeff Hand

Jeff Hand

"A" Camera 1st Assistant
Matt Handgis

Matt Handgis

Digital Paint Artist
Laura Hanigan

Laura Hanigan

Compositor
Richard Harley

Richard Harley

Gaffer
Mike Harney

Mike Harney

Set Dresser
Jessica Harris

Jessica Harris

Compositor
Bruce Harris

Bruce Harris

Composite Artist
Jordan Harris

Jordan Harris

Character Animator
Keith Hartley

Keith Hartley

Rigging Electric
Steve Hartman

Steve Hartman

Lab Technician
John Hartwig

John Hartwig

Driver
Ray Harvie

Ray Harvie

Storyboard Artist
Chiz Hasegawa

Chiz Hasegawa

Production Staff
Beth Hathaway

Beth Hathaway

Suit Fabricator
Richard Hebrank

Richard Hebrank

Key Rigging Grip
Erik Hecomovich

Erik Hecomovich

Grip
Janet Henry

Janet Henry

Assistant Location Manager
Jongwoo Heo

Jongwoo Heo

Digital Artist
Tim Herlihy

Tim Herlihy

Screenplay
Mark Herman

Mark Herman

Song
Christopher Hill

Christopher Hill

Wardrobe Production Assistant
Cypress Hill

Cypress Hill

Song Performer
Erik Holberg

Erik Holberg

Production Executive
Michelle Holdsworth

Michelle Holdsworth

Associate Producer
Phil Holland

Phil Holland

Scan/Record Operator
Dru Homer

Dru Homer

Art Department Assistant
Barrett Hong

Barrett Hong

Set Costumer
Greg Hooper

Greg Hooper

Set Designer
David Householter

David Householter

Unit Production Manager
Steve Howard

Steve Howard

Driver
Rob Howard

Rob Howard

Digital Artist
Luis Hoyos

Luis Hoyos

Set Designer
Amy Hronek

Amy Hronek

Pipeline Setup
Justin Huat

Justin Huat

Set Production Assistant
Terry Hubbard-Legorreta

Terry Hubbard-Legorreta

Assistant Editor
Amanda Hudson

Amanda Hudson

Camera Loader
Jay Huntoon

Jay Huntoon

Video Assistant
Benjamin I Cinelli

Benjamin I Cinelli

Character Animator
Tom Iannessa

Tom Iannessa

Music Coordinator
Jeff Imada

Jeff Imada

Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Immel

Garrett Immel

Sculptor
Michael Inez

Michael Inez

Song
Kathleen Intag

Kathleen Intag

Set Production Assistant
Jason Ivimey

Jason Ivimey

Animator
David J Babcock

David J Babcock

Driver
Brian J Rock

Brian J Rock

General Labor Foreman
Lisa J Watters

Lisa J Watters

Producton Coordinator
Laura J Weiss

Laura J Weiss

Apprentice Editor
Joe Jackman

Joe Jackman

Digital Artist
Sean Jackson

Sean Jackson

3-D Artist
Troy Jamerson

Troy Jamerson

Song
Edward James Egan III

Edward James Egan III

Grip
Patrick Janicke

Patrick Janicke

Storyboard Artist
Dennis Janovich

Dennis Janovich

Driver
Wyclef Jean

Wyclef Jean

Song
Rumin Jehangir

Rumin Jehangir

Assistant
Bill Jennings

Bill Jennings

Production Assistant
Jimmy Jewell

Jimmy Jewell

Compositor
Thomas Jirgal

Thomas Jirgal

Best Boy Grip
Mike Joblin

Mike Joblin

Pipeline Setup
Arik Johnson

Arik Johnson

Second Assistant Accountant
Nils Johnson

Nils Johnson

Video Playback Operator
Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Driver
Lorin Jordan

Lorin Jordan

Driver
Orada Jusatayanond

Orada Jusatayanond

Sound Effects Editor
Jennifer K Bell

Jennifer K Bell

"A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Ian K Henrich

Ian K Henrich

Set Medic
Zsolt Kadir

Zsolt Kadir

"B" Camera 2nd Assistant
Tex Kadonaga

Tex Kadonaga

Lighter
Nancy Karlin

Nancy Karlin

Script Supervisor
Alex Katunich

Alex Katunich

Song
David Katz

David Katz

Video Playback
Diana Kaufman

Diana Kaufman

Post Production Supervisor
Matt Kelly

Matt Kelly

Compositor
David Kelson

David Kelson

Sound Mixer
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Compositor
Mike Kennedy

Mike Kennedy

Driver
Lee Kerslake

Lee Kerslake

Song
Carol Kiefer

Carol Kiefer

Art Department Coordinator
Chris Kilmore

Chris Kilmore

Song
june kim

june kim

Production Accountant
Lance Kimes

Lance Kimes

Systems Support
Quintin King

Quintin King

3-D Modeler
Alexandra Kipani Browne

Alexandra Kipani Browne

Second Assistant Director
Louis Kiss

Louis Kiss

Lab Technician
Cliff Klatt

Cliff Klatt

On Set Dresser
Jay Kleinhesselink

Jay Kleinhesselink

Best Boy Grip
Nancy Klimley

Nancy Klimley

3-D Modeler
Steve Kmak

Steve Kmak

Song
Mark Knapton

Mark Knapton

Prop Maker Foreman
Billy Koch

Billy Koch

Production Executive
Carl Koehnlein

Carl Koehnlein

Driver
Robin Koenig

Robin Koenig

Leadman
Marc Kolbe

Marc Kolbe

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jack Korbel

Jack Korbel

Grip
Jon-Marc Kortsch

Jon-Marc Kortsch

Digital Artist
Tommy Krigbaum

Tommy Krigbaum

Driver
Gary Kudroff

Gary Kudroff

Set Dresser
Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Original Music
Amy Kupferberg

Amy Kupferberg

Electrician
Steve Kupp

Steve Kupp

Office Production Assistant
Robert Kurtzman

Robert Kurtzman

Suervisor
Thomas L Keller

Thomas L Keller

Assistant Costume Designer
Chris L Wielkiewicz

Chris L Wielkiewicz

Electrician
M Laasma

M Laasma

Song
Ken Lam

Ken Lam

Digital Compositor
Robert Lambert

Robert Lambert

Prop Maker Foreman
Robert Lamm

Robert Lamm

Songs
Tom Landi

Tom Landi

Generator Operator
Aprile Lanza

Aprile Lanza

Sets Modeling Artist
Marcos LastName

Marcos LastName

Songs
Insolence LastName

Insolence LastName

Song Performer
Sonny LastName

Sonny LastName

Songs
Muse LastName

Muse LastName

Song Performer
Spider LastName

Spider LastName

Song
Deftones LastName

Deftones LastName

Song Performer
Filter LastName

Filter LastName

Song Performer
Incubus LastName

Incubus LastName

Song Performer
Mato LastName

Mato LastName

Color Timer
Bottlefly LastName

Bottlefly LastName

Song Performer
Zebrahead LastName

Zebrahead LastName

Song Performer
Wuv LastName

Wuv LastName

Songs
Chicago LastName

Chicago LastName

Song Performer
BBMak LastName

BBMak LastName

Song Performer
Lit LastName

Lit LastName

Song Performer
Disturbed LastName

Disturbed LastName

Song Performer
Traa LastName

Traa LastName

Songs
AC/DC LastName

AC/DC LastName

Song Performer
Martin Lauzon

Martin Lauzon

Senior CG Animator
Norma Lee

Norma Lee

Hair Stylist
Christine Lee

Christine Lee

Hair Stylist
Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Effects Editor
Gary Lee

Gary Lee

Set Designer
David Lee Roth

David Lee Roth

Song
John Leonidas

John Leonidas

Transportation Captain
Alexandra Leviloff

Alexandra Leviloff

Assistant Editor
Moshe Levin

Moshe Levin

Camera Operator
Jody Levin

Jody Levin

Executive In Charge Of Post-production
John Linares

John Linares

Gaffer/electric
Scott Lingard

Scott Lingard

Special Effects Assistant
Clayton Liotta

Clayton Liotta

"B" Camera 1st Assistant
Raymond Liu

Raymond Liu

Lighter
Jimmy Lockner

Jimmy Lockner

Assistant
Howard London

Howard London

ADR Mixer
Adrianna Lopez-Cook

Adrianna Lopez-Cook

Costume Production Assistant
Dwight Lowell

Dwight Lowell

Prop Maker Foreman
Greg Lundsgaard

Greg Lundsgaard

Steadicam Op
Carol Lupo

Carol Lupo

Key Set Costumer
Ellen Lutter

Ellen Lutter

Costume Designer
Mary Lynn Machado

Mary Lynn Machado

Lighter
Garrett M Benson

Garrett M Benson

"A" Camera 1st Assistant
Kevin M Cortez

Kevin M Cortez

Driver
Sean M Dugan

Sean M Dugan

Driver
Blandinna M Jean

Blandinna M Jean

Song
Linda M Kohn

Linda M Kohn

Digital Effects Coordinator
John M Morse

John M Morse

Second Second Assistant Director
Sean Maderas

Sean Maderas

Post Production Assistant
Jason Mahakian

Jason Mahakian

Sets Modeling Artist
Mark Maitre

Mark Maitre

Sculptor
Joe Mallon

Joe Mallon

Driver
Joe Mancewicz

Joe Mancewicz

Animation Set-up
Kimberly Mann

Kimberly Mann

Match Mover
Karl Maples

Karl Maples

Lighter
Nick Marra

Nick Marra

Scenic painter
Marybeth Martin

Marybeth Martin

Accounting Assistant
Lynne Martin

Lynne Martin

Set Production Assistant
Leo Mastrantoni

Leo Mastrantoni

Shop Assistant
Michael Mauer

Michael Mauer

Electrician
Justin Mauriello

Justin Mauriello

Song
William Maxwell

William Maxwell

Set Dresser
Joe McCarter

Joe McCarter

Other
Eugene McCarthy

Eugene McCarthy

Prop Master
Mike McCarty

Mike McCarty

Scenic painter
Devin McClean

Devin McClean

Grip
Harold McClean

Harold McClean

Grip
Larry McConkey

Larry McConkey

Steadicam Op
Patrick McCormack

Patrick McCormack

Compositing Coordinator
Will McCoy

Will McCoy

Compositor
Michael McDonald

Michael McDonald

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Dave McDonald

Dave McDonald

Special Effects Assistant
Matt McFarland

Matt McFarland

Digital Imaging Coordinator
Jonathan McGrath

Jonathan McGrath

Office Production Assistant
Karla McIntyre

Karla McIntyre

Visual Effects Coordinator
Raymond McIntyre Jr.

Raymond McIntyre Jr.

Visual Effects Supervisor
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Loop Group
Winsome McKoy

Winsome McKoy

Wardrobe Supervisor
Stephen McNally

Stephen McNally

Song
Tom McNulty

Tom McNulty

Assistant
Jamie Medina

Jamie Medina

Lens Technician
Klaus Meine

Klaus Meine

Song
Robert Menapace

Robert Menapace

Driver
David Menapace

David Menapace

Transportation Captain
Michael Menapace

Michael Menapace

Transportation Coordinator
Bob Mercier

Bob Mercier

Effects Animator
Tom Mgrdichian

Tom Mgrdichian

Song
Diana Miao

Diana Miao

Lighter
Jonah Michaud

Jonah Michaud

Render Coordinator
Raymond Michels

Raymond Michels

Dolly Grip
Tony Mihalopoulos

Tony Mihalopoulos

Driver
Michael Mikita Jr.

Michael Mikita Jr.

Lead Painter
Voya Mikulic

Voya Mikulic

Lighting Technician
Voja Mikulic

Voja Mikulic

Gaffer/electric
Michael Mills

Michael Mills

Makeup Department Head
David Minton

David Minton

Digital Artist
Stu Mintz

Stu Mintz

Lighter
Ed Misiura

Ed Misiura

Driver
Bruce Mitchell

Bruce Mitchell

Lab Technician
Mark Miyamoto

Mark Miyamoto

Grip
John Monahan

John Monahan

Driver
Richard Monak

Richard Monak

Special Effects Assistant
Gary Monak

Gary Monak

Special Effects Assistant
Pharoahe Monch

Pharoahe Monch

Song Performer
Jen Monnar

Jen Monnar

Assistant Music Editor
Ray Moore

Ray Moore

Sets Modeling Artist
Sam Moore

Sam Moore

Driver
Chino Moreno

Chino Moreno

Song
Robin Morrison

Robin Morrison

Data I/O
Jennifer Mount

Jennifer Mount

Risk Management
Greg Mucino

Greg Mucino

I/O Techncian
Lawrence Muggerud

Lawrence Muggerud

Song
Meekaaeel Muhammed

Meekaaeel Muhammed

Song
Fran Murphy

Fran Murphy

Set Costumer
Patrick Murphy

Patrick Murphy

Composite Artist
Maggie Murphy

Maggie Murphy

Second Assistant Director
Roger Mussenden

Roger Mussenden

Casting
Don Myers

Don Myers

Special Effects Assistant
Peggy Names

Peggy Names

Cablperson
Stuart Nelson

Stuart Nelson

Dialogue Editor
Evan Nesbitt

Evan Nesbitt

Assistant Camera
Kate Neumann

Kate Neumann

Executive Assistant
Cindy Nevins

Cindy Nevins

Payroll Accountant
Liz Newman

Liz Newman

Production Coordinator
Hung Nguyen

Hung Nguyen

Accounting Clerk
Thuc Nguyen

Thuc Nguyen

Lighter
Jamie Norman

Jamie Norman

Digital Coordinator
Marty November

Marty November

Visual Effects Editor
Lorna Nowve

Lorna Nowve

Payroll Accountant
Jon Nussbaum

Jon Nussbaum

Dolly Grip
P O D

P O D

Song Performer
Kevin O'Connell

Kevin O'Connell

Re-recording Sound Mixer
Joseph O'Connor

Joseph O'Connor

Driver
Sinead O'Connor

Sinead O'Connor

Song Performer
Bobby O'Neil

Bobby O'Neil

Driver
Elaine Offers

Elaine Offers

Makeup Artist
Megan Omi

Megan Omi

Texture Painter
Rose Ordile

Rose Ordile

Animal Colorist
George Ortiz

George Ortiz

Grip
Anthony Ortiz

Anthony Ortiz

Boom Operator
Ozzy Osbourne

Ozzy Osbourne

Song Performer
Ben Osmundspon

Ben Osmundspon

Song
Richard Oswald

Richard Oswald

Second Assistant Director
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Re-recording Sound Mixer
Ann Pala

Ann Pala

Adam Sandler's Look Creator
Linkin Park

Linkin Park

Song Performer
K Parn

K Parn

Song
Jose Pasillas

Jose Pasillas

Song
Rocco Passionino

Rocco Passionino

Digital Effects Supervisor
Richard Patrick

Richard Patrick

Song
Jane Patterson

Jane Patterson

Set Dresser
Scott Patton

Scott Patton

Sculptor
Reid Paul

Reid Paul

Digital Operations Manager
Gary Pawlowski

Gary Pawlowski

Lab Technician
Hans Payer

Hans Payer

Senior CG Animator
Rhonda Paynter

Rhonda Paynter

Property Assistant
Jessica Peel

Jessica Peel

Assistant Costume Designer
Klaus Peintner

Klaus Peintner

Dialogue Editor
Mario Peixoto

Mario Peixoto

Compositor
Darren Pelick

Darren Pelick

Video I/O
Scott Penningroth

Scott Penningroth

Lighter
Paul Perry

Paul Perry

Song
David Perteet

David Perteet

Lab Technican
Ron Petagna

Ron Petagna

Construction
Michael Peter Fabbri

Michael Peter Fabbri

Data I/O
Cassondra Peters

Cassondra Peters

Production Staff
Marcello Petrocelli

Marcello Petrocelli

Sets Modeling Artist
Joe Pfaltzgraf

Joe Pfaltzgraf

Set Dresser
Kiesha Yahnay Phillips

Kiesha Yahnay Phillips

Production Assistant
Patrick Phillips

Patrick Phillips

Senior Cineon Compositor
Maceo Pinkard

Maceo Pinkard

Song
Tom Pinto

Tom Pinto

Driver
Ron Pipes

Ron Pipes

Lab Technician
Jay Popoff

Jay Popoff

Song
Jeremy Popoff

Jeremy Popoff

Song
Michael Poscasio

Michael Poscasio

Grip
Elen Powell

Elen Powell

Hair Stylist
Jim Powers

Jim Powers

Set Dresser
Deborah Prate-Panuccio

Deborah Prate-Panuccio

Property Assistant
Rachel Prentiss

Rachel Prentiss

Production Accountant
Paul Prokop

Paul Prokop

Production Controller
Michelle Proyecht

Michelle Proyecht

Production Secretary
Michele Proyect

Michele Proyect

Production Secretary
Nick Pugh

Nick Pugh

Concept Designer
John Purdell

John Purdell

Song
Anne Putnam Kolbe

Anne Putnam Kolbe

Visual Effects Producer
Tim Pyle

Tim Pyle

3-D Artist
Stacey Q

Stacey Q

Song Performer
Lucio Quarantotto

Lucio Quarantotto

Song
Adam R. Mehr

Adam R. Mehr

Contract Administrator
Jane Raab

Jane Raab

Unit Production Manager
Dennis Radesky

Dennis Radesky

Transportation Co-Captain
Brian Rae

Brian Rae

Lab Technician
Carla Raij

Carla Raij

Location Manager
Glenn Ramos

Glenn Ramos

Animator
Steve Ranger

Steve Ranger

Security
Herman Rarebell

Herman Rarebell

Song
Joshua Ravetch

Joshua Ravetch

Production Resources
Shannon Ray

Shannon Ray

Digital Artist
Thomas Real

Thomas Real

Hair Stylist
Mike Reiber

Mike Reiber

On-Set Painter
Leigh Rens

Leigh Rens

Character Animator
Senen Reyes

Senen Reyes

Song
Monique Reymond

Monique Reymond

Foley Artist
Randy Rhoads

Randy Rhoads

Song
Robert Rioux

Robert Rioux

3-D Modeler
Lauren Ritchie

Lauren Ritchie

Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects
Steve Ritt

Steve Ritt

Other
Keith Roberts

Keith Roberts

Animator
Shaun Roberts

Shaun Roberts

Set Production Assistant
Sara Robinson

Sara Robinson

Digital Production Manager
John Roche

John Roche

Property Assistant
Cesar Romero

Cesar Romero

Inferno
P Rongelep

P Rongelep

Song
Jacqueline Rosado

Jacqueline Rosado

Digital Coordinator
Dani Rosen

Dani Rosen

Match Mover
Billy Rosenthal

Billy Rosenthal

Song
Jeff Ross

Jeff Ross

Executive Vice President
Rick Rubin

Rick Rubin

Song Producer
Thomas Rush

Thomas Rush

Sets Modeling Artist
Olin Rushin

Olin Rushin

Driver
Paul Russell

Paul Russell

Special Effects Assistant
Chinyere Ryan

Chinyere Ryan

Shop Scenic
Amy Ryan

Amy Ryan

Lighter
James S Cawley

James S Cawley

Driver
Adam S Hawkey

Adam S Hawkey

Compositor
Raymond S Milazzo

Raymond S Milazzo

"A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Mark S. Kaufman

Mark S. Kaufman

Music Clearance Executive
Louis Sabat

Louis Sabat

Boom Operator
James Sabat

James Sabat

Sound Mixer
JJ Sabat

JJ Sabat

Cableman
Josh Saeta

Josh Saeta

Digital Paint Artist
Marc-Andre Samson

Marc-Andre Samson

CG Animator
Adam Sandler

Adam Sandler

Executive Producer
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Recorder
David Santiago

David Santiago

Effects Animator
David Sardi

David Sardi

First Assistant Director
Francesco Sartori

Francesco Sartori

Song
Andrew Saxe

Andrew Saxe

Assistant Location Manager
Ray Scalice

Ray Scalice

Visual Effects Supervisor Lc
Robert Scanlon

Robert Scanlon

Driver
Stratis Scarlatos Jr.

Stratis Scarlatos Jr.

Driver
Rudolf Schenker

Rudolf Schenker

Song
Shana Schoepke

Shana Schoepke

Shopper
Cliff Schorr

Cliff Schorr

Stand-by Scenic
Alan Schultz

Alan Schultz

"A" Dolly Grip
Mark Schwebel

Mark Schwebel

Best Boy Grip
Mark Schwentner

Mark Schwentner

Electrician
The Scorpions

The Scorpions

Song Performer
Bon Scott

Bon Scott

Song
DJ Scratch

DJ Scratch

Song
Gomidas Semerjian

Gomidas Semerjian

Electrician
Tony Sepian

Tony Sepian

"B" Dolly Grip
Dave Sertich

Dave Sertich

Systems Engineer
Tim Sgrignoli

Tim Sgrignoli

Driver
Jodi Shapera Yeager

Jodi Shapera Yeager

Accounting Assistant
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Re-Recordist
Doug Shawe

Doug Shawe

Song
Shannon Shea

Shannon Shea

Sculptor
Allen Shellenberger

Allen Shellenberger

Song
Dennis Shelton

Dennis Shelton

Rigging Electric
Andy Sheng

Andy Sheng

Effects Animator
Erik Shepherd

Erik Shepherd

Character Animator
Dwight Shook

Dwight Shook

Sets Modeling Artist
William Shourt

William Shourt

Model Mechanic
Heidi Shulman

Heidi Shulman

Adam Sandler's Dresser
Larry Shushimiksi

Larry Shushimiksi

Electrician
Bradley Sick

Bradley Sick

Lighter
Mark Siew

Mark Siew

Match Mover
Lori Silfen

Lori Silfen

Music Business Affairs
Domenic Silvestri

Domenic Silvestri

Set Designer
Paul Simon

Paul Simon

Roto Artist
Fred Simon

Fred Simon

Systems Support
Robert Simonds

Robert Simonds

Producer
Rick Simpson

Rick Simpson

Set Decorator
Chris Sjoholm

Chris Sjoholm

Digital Effects Supervisor
Andrew Slyder

Andrew Slyder

Set Costumer
Claydes Smith

Claydes Smith

Song
Laurie Smith

Laurie Smith

Lens Technician
Theodore Smith

Theodore Smith

Lab Technician
Rita Smith

Rita Smith

Associate Producer
Linda Smith

Linda Smith

Driver
Jiri Solc

Jiri Solc

Electrician
Tony Sommo

Tony Sommo

Rigging Best Boy Grip
James Sorice

James Sorice

Scenic Charge
David Sosalla

David Sosalla

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Spatt

Michael Spatt

Special Thanks
Derek Spears

Derek Spears

Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Speigel

Matt Speigel

Location Assistant
Geordie Spradling

Geordie Spradling

Composite Artist
Jeremy Squires

Jeremy Squires

Digital Artist
The Stampeders

The Stampeders

Song Performer
Pavel Sterba

Pavel Sterba

Assistant Location Manager
Ed Stewart

Ed Stewart

Driver
Joe Strasser

Joe Strasser

Texture Painter
Kim Stretch

Kim Stretch

Accounting Clerk
Patte Strong-Lord

Patte Strong-Lord

Set Designer
Deborah Sullivan

Deborah Sullivan

Lead Construction Medic
John Sullivan

John Sullivan

Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Swanson

Steve Swanson

Set Dresser
Donald T Black

Donald T Black

Special Effects Assistant
Ali Tabatabaee

Ali Tabatabaee

Song
Jeremie Talbot

Jeremie Talbot

Character Animator
Mark Tavares

Mark Tavares

Sculptor
James Taylor

James Taylor

Song
Courtney Taylor-Taylor

Courtney Taylor-Taylor

Song
Rich Tedesco

Rich Tedesco

Art Department Assistant
Benton Tedlie

Benton Tedlie

Set Dresser
Jose Tejada

Jose Tejada

Parking Coordinator
Kevin Tengan

Kevin Tengan

Systems Support
Margot Therre

Margot Therre

Scenic Foreperson
Alun Thomas

Alun Thomas

Scanning/recording Technician
Dennis Thomas

Dennis Thomas

Song
Ed Thompson

Ed Thompson

Digital Color Timer
Phil Thornalley

Phil Thornalley

Song
Robert Tom

Robert Tom

Design & Conceptualization
Earl Toon

Earl Toon

Song
Scott Townsend

Scott Townsend

Effects Animator
East Trading Wang

East Trading Wang

Song Performer
Larry Treacy

Larry Treacy

Driver
Lee Tucker

Lee Tucker

Preview Technical Supervisor
Eric Tucker

Eric Tucker

Sets Modeling Artist
Alan Tuskes

Alan Tuskes

Lab Technician
David Tutokey

David Tutokey

Best Boy Rigging Gaffer
Ed Udhus

Ed Udhus

Song
Aladino V Debert

Aladino V Debert

Character Animator
Christopher Vail

Christopher Vail

Assistant Prop Master
Theo van de Sande

Theo van de Sande

Director of Photography
Jon Van Dyke

Jon Van Dyke

Other
Craig Van Gundy

Craig Van Gundy

Location Manager
Eddie Van Halen

Eddie Van Halen

Song
Alex Van Halen

Alex Van Halen

Song
Ray Van Holten

Ray Van Holten

Driver
Esdras Varagnolo

Esdras Varagnolo

Character Animator
Gage Veltri

Gage Veltri

Sound Mixer
Alette Vernon

Alette Vernon

Compositor
Pam Vick

Pam Vick

Digital Paint Artist
Victoria Vopni

Victoria Vopni

Other
Vincent W Guerico

Vincent W Guerico

Driver
John W Hoskins

John W Hoskins

Construction Coordinator
Chein-Hsiung Wang

Chein-Hsiung Wang

3-D Modeler
Michael Wayne Miller

Michael Wayne Miller

Key Grip
Elmo Weber

Elmo Weber

Sound Design & Supervision
Mark Weber

Mark Weber

Prop Maker Foreman
Steve Weisberg

Steve Weisberg

Location Assistant
Mark Weiser

Mark Weiser

Match Mover
Mike Wengren

Mike Wengren

Song
Richard Wermerling

Richard Wermerling

Song
Bob Wiatr

Bob Wiatr

Senior Inferno Compositor
Rob Wilbanks

Rob Wilbanks

Plasterer
Todd Wilbur

Todd Wilbur

Animator
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

Digital Artist
Jeffrey Williams

Jeffrey Williams

Driver
Georgina Williams

Georgina Williams

Hair Stylist
Tracey Wilson

Tracey Wilson

Storyboard Artist
Lauralee Wiseman

Lauralee Wiseman

Operations Manager
Wayne Witherspoon

Wayne Witherspoon

Second Assistant Director
Brian Witten

Brian Witten

Executive Producer
Eli Wolstan

Eli Wolstan

Assistant
Tony Wolverton

Tony Wolverton

Driver
Rick Won

Rick Won

Sets Modeling Artist
Jonathan Wood

Jonathan Wood

Lighter
Robert Woodruff

Robert Woodruff

Set Designer
Don Woodruff

Don Woodruff

Art Director
Michele Wright

Michele Wright

Accounting Clerk
Sabrina Wright

Sabrina Wright

Prop Master
Anthony Wright

Anthony Wright

Office Production Assistant
Lynda Wu

Lynda Wu

Camera Loader
Zakk Wylde

Zakk Wylde

Songs
Tom Y Burns

Tom Y Burns

Re-Recordist
E Y Harburg

E Y Harburg

Song
Tomoko Yamamato

Tomoko Yamamato

Second Assistant Accountant
Julius Yang

Julius Yang

Lighter
Khalid Yates

Khalid Yates

Security
Malcolm Young

Malcolm Young

Song
Angus Young

Angus Young

Song
Joy Zapata

Joy Zapata

Head Hairstylist
Jimmy Zelinger

Jimmy Zelinger

Main Titles Designer
John Ziegler

John Ziegler

Model Mechanic
Shanti Zimmerman

Shanti Zimmerman

Production Assistant
Tom Zito

Tom Zito

Special Thanks
Debbie Zoller

Debbie Zoller

Makeup Artist