Nutty Professor Ii The Klumps - Film (Theatrical) (2000)

Filters
Sort by:
Daniel 'Dano' Adams IV

Daniel 'Dano' Adams IV

First Assistant Camera
Johnny 'Montana' Hale

Johnny 'Montana' Hale

Grip
John A Brubaker

John A Brubaker

Transportation Captain
Marcei A Brubaker

Marcei A Brubaker

Second Assistant Director
William A Elliott

William A Elliott

Production Designer
Craig A Mumma

Craig A Mumma

Head of Production
Joseph A Stevenson

Joseph A Stevenson

Motion Control Operator
Regina A Warendorp

Regina A Warendorp

Assistant
Kelly A Way

Kelly A Way

Electrician
Paul Abraham

Paul Abraham

Craft Service
Jeff Ackerman

Jeff Ackerman

Property Assistant
Ronald Alexander

Ronald Alexander

Post Production Assistant
Philip Alexy

Philip Alexy

3-D Animator
Bob Allen Jr.

Bob Allen Jr.

Universal Rigging Gaffer
David Aloni

David Aloni

Video Assist
Sam Anderson

Sam Anderson

Set Dresser
Patricia Ann Klawonn

Patricia Ann Klawonn

Set Designer
Karen Ansel

Karen Ansel

Mobility Visual Effects Supervisor
David Anthony

David Anthony

Extras Casting
Jose Antonio Garcia

Jose Antonio Garcia

Sound Mixer
Maria Antoniv

Maria Antoniv

2-D Artist
Camille Argus

Camille Argus

Costumer
Robin Aristorenas

Robin Aristorenas

Asteroid Sequence Design & Animation
J Armin Graza II

J Armin Graza II

Driver
Bob Arnold

Bob Arnold

Stunts
Ed Arter

Ed Arter

Transportation Coordinator
Ron Ash

Ron Ash

Universal Best Boy
Norman Ash

Norman Ash

Electrician
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Artist
Roy Augenstein

Roy Augenstein

Special Effects
Steve Austin

Steve Austin

Special Effects
Jonathan Auzenne

Jonathan Auzenne

Office Production Assistant
Ronald B Dinson

Ronald B Dinson

Driver
Sandy Bailey

Sandy Bailey

Hair Stylist
Richard Bain

Richard Bain

Compositing
Brent Baker

Brent Baker

Molding
Rick Baker

Rick Baker

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Tom Baker

Tom Baker

Production Coordinator
Nicole Ballivian

Nicole Ballivian

Office Production Assistant
Adrian Banton

Adrian Banton

Compositing
Roy Barnes

Roy Barnes

Assistant Art Director
Pamela Basker

Pamela Basker

Casting
Yvonne Bastidos

Yvonne Bastidos

Set Costumer
Christine Baur

Christine Baur

Stunts
Jeff Beattie

Jeff Beattie

Visual Effects Editor
Peter Bebb

Peter Bebb

Character Animation & Lighting
Laura Behary

Laura Behary

Second Assistant Editor
Madeline Bell

Madeline Bell

Assistant Location Manager
Giac Belli

Giac Belli

Digital Artist
Henri Belolo

Henri Belolo

Song
John Berger

John Berger

Set Designer
Hans Berggren

Hans Berggren

Second Second Assistant Director
Michole Bergstrom

Michole Bergstrom

Motion Control Operator
Susan Bierbaum

Susan Bierbaum

Script Supervisor
Hal Bigger

Hal Bigger

Special Effects Foreman
Dino Billaber

Dino Billaber

Driver
Bobbi Blackford

Bobbi Blackford

Stunts
Bryan Blair

Bryan Blair

Molding
David Blair

David Blair

Hair Stylist
Roland Blancaflor

Roland Blancaflor

Foam Latex
Barry Blaustein

Barry Blaustein

From Story
Antony Bluff

Antony Bluff

Line Producer
Jordyn Blum

Jordyn Blum

Office Production Assistant
Eddie Bo Smith Jr.

Eddie Bo Smith Jr.

Stunts
Mark Boucher

Mark Boucher

Set Dresser
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Mixer
Chris Boutelle

Chris Boutelle

CBS Key Grip
Jim Bowers

Jim Bowers

Asteroid
Terry Bradley

Terry Bradley

3-D Animator
Richard Briscoe

Richard Briscoe

Compositing
Maxine Brooks

Maxine Brooks

Studio Teacher
James Brown

James Brown

Driver
James Brown

James Brown

Song Performer
Terry Brown

Terry Brown

Song
Winnie Brown-Willis

Winnie Brown-Willis

Key Costumer
Susie Brubaker

Susie Brubaker

Post Production Coordinator
Keri Bruno

Keri Bruno

Set Production Assistant
Gretchen Bryn Van Zeebroeck

Gretchen Bryn Van Zeebroeck

Production Coordinator
Tym Buacharern

Tym Buacharern

Janet Jackson's Makeup Artist
Toni Buffa

Toni Buffa

Molding
Louis C Farah

Louis C Farah

Medical Advisor/tech
Paul C Gibilisco

Paul C Gibilisco

2nd Assistant
John C Hudson

John C Hudson

Driver
Steve C Owen

Steve C Owen

Rigging Key Grip
Sean C Ryan

Sean C Ryan

Driver
Jennifer C. Bell

Jennifer C. Bell

Visual Effects Producer
Connie Cadwell

Connie Cadwell

Seaming & Patching
Phil Calhoun

Phil Calhoun

Set Dresser
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Jack Carpenter

Jack Carpenter

Driver
Lisa Carr-Harris

Lisa Carr-Harris

2-D Artist
Monica Castro

Monica Castro

Property Assistant
Raul Celaya

Raul Celaya

Set Production Assistant
Ken Chase

Ken Chase

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Ian Chisholm

Ian Chisholm

Chief Engineer
Frazer Churchill

Frazer Churchill

Compositing
Walt Clayton

Walt Clayton

Production Assistant
Federoff Colen

Federoff Colen

Eddie Murphy's Costumer
Mark Connelly

Mark Connelly

Assistant Camera
Ashley Cook

Ashley Cook

Assistant
Eddie Cordero

Eddie Cordero

CBS Best Boy
Don Cornelius

Don Cornelius

Song
Vince Cortez

Vince Cortez

Cast Security
Donna Corwin

Donna Corwin

Studio Teacher
Kimberly Cousins

Kimberly Cousins

Second Assistant Camera
Don Crow

Don Crow

Driver
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Anna Culp

Anna Culp

Executive Assistant
Pinky Cunningham

Pinky Cunningham

Hair Stylist
Richard Currie

Richard Currie

First Assistant Editor
Isaac D Ardolino

Isaac D Ardolino

Assistant Location Manager
Michael D Moore

Michael D Moore

Set Production Assistant
J D Smith

J D Smith

Set Dresser
James D. Brubaker

James D. Brubaker

Unit Production Manager
Mario D'Alfonso

Mario D'Alfonso

Labor Foreman
JJ Dalton

JJ Dalton

Production Assistant
Beau Damon Richards

Beau Damon Richards

Electrician
Sharen Davis

Sharen Davis

Costume Designer
Richard Davison

Richard Davison

Foam Latex
Carlos De La Torre

Carlos De La Torre

Set Production Assistant
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Contractor
Sam Dees

Sam Dees

Song
Darrin Dehlinger

Darrin Dehlinger

Storyboard Artist
Deborah Dellosso

Deborah Dellosso

Assistant Animal Trainer
Debra Denson

Debra Denson

Assistant Make-up Artist
Mitch DeVane

Mitch DeVane

Sculpture/design
Kelsee Devoreaux

Kelsee Devoreaux

Stunts
Dennis DeWaay

Dennis DeWaay

Construction Coordinator
Robert Diago

Robert Diago

Klump Photo Double
Tommy Dickson

Tommy Dickson

Projectionist
Frank Dietinger

Frank Dietinger

Molding
Louis Dinson

Louis Dinson

Driver
Barry Dresner

Barry Dresner

Apprentice Editor
Shawn Duchscherer

Shawn Duchscherer

Electrician
Wayde Duncan-Smith

Wayde Duncan-Smith

Asteroid
Sheila Dunn

Sheila Dunn

Character Animation & Lighting
Guy Duquette

Guy Duquette

Driver
Syd Dutton

Syd Dutton

Special Visual Effects
Dale E Anderson

Dale E Anderson

Set Dresser
Virgil E Carter

Virgil E Carter

Photo Double & Stunt Double
Thomas E Cozza

Thomas E Cozza

Driver
Steven E Fegley

Steven E Fegley

General Foreman
Thomas E McDonald

Thomas E McDonald

Driver
David E Scott

David E Scott

Graphic Designer
John E Trujillo

John E Trujillo

Electrician
Marta E Weiss

Marta E Weiss

Second Assistant Camera
Patricia Ebert

Patricia Ebert

Special Effects
Jared Eddo

Jared Eddo

Stunts
Doug Ednie

Doug Ednie

Electrician
Emily Edwards

Emily Edwards

Production Coordinator
Beate Eisele

Beate Eisele

Specialty Costumes
David Eland

David Eland

Special Effects
Jackie Ellen Dobbie

Jackie Ellen Dobbie

Assistant Make-up Artist
Tyler Elliott

Tyler Elliott

Assistant Location Manager
Todd Ellis

Todd Ellis

Property Assistant
Nick Esposito

Nick Esposito

Animatronics
Jane Everett

Jane Everett

Visual Effects Coordinator
Yuri Everson

Yuri Everson

Puppeteer
Michael Ewing

Michael Ewing

Co-Producer
Paul F Boscarino

Paul F Boscarino

Driver
Joe F Bravo

Joe F Bravo

Craft Service
Sammy Fain

Sammy Fain

Song
Jon Farhat

Jon Farhat

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ted Fay

Ted Fay

Digital Artist
Larry Fee

Larry Fee

Driver
Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

ADR Editor
Michael Fennessey

Michael Fennessey

Driver
Humberto Fernandez

Humberto Fernandez

Driver
Sara Fillmore

Sara Fillmore

Production Manager
Joe Finnegan

Joe Finnegan

Stunts
Robert Fitzgerald

Robert Fitzgerald

Sound Effects Designer
Frank Fleming

Frank Fleming

Recordist
Claire Flewin

Claire Flewin

Specialty Costumes
Toby Forlenza

Toby Forlenza

Script Supervisor
Dahlia Foroufan

Dahlia Foroufan

Costumer
Steve Frakes

Steve Frakes

Puppeteer
Paul Francis Webster

Paul Francis Webster

Song
Paul Franklin

Paul Franklin

Head Of 3-D
Marty Frasu

Marty Frasu

Scoring Sound Designer
Erica Freeman

Erica Freeman

Specialty Costumes
Patrick G Brady

Patrick G Brady

Molding
Kelly G Crawford

Kelly G Crawford

Editor
Danny G Graff

Danny G Graff

Electrician
Justin G Maguire

Justin G Maguire

Art Department Assistant
Adrienne G Riggins

Adrienne G Riggins

Cast Associates
Mark Garbarino

Mark Garbarino

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Troy Gilbert

Troy Gilbert

Stunts
Mickey Gilbert

Mickey Gilbert

Stunt Coordinator
Tim Gilbert

Tim Gilbert

Stunts
Edie Giles

Edie Giles

Body Makeup
Tom Gilliland

Tom Gilliland

Paint
Alec Gillis

Alec Gillis

Puppeteer
Jim Gilson

Jim Gilson

Lighting Technician
Audrey Goetz

Audrey Goetz

Wigs & Hair
Carmine Goglia

Carmine Goglia

On-Set Painter
Brian Grazer

Brian Grazer

Producer
Dick Griffey

Dick Griffey

Song
Demetrius Griffin

Demetrius Griffin

Set Production Assistant
David Grimaldi

David Grimaldi

Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Guenther

Matthew Guenther

Set Production Assistant
Jemal Guillory

Jemal Guillory

Personal To Eddie Murphy
Lonnyse Gums

Lonnyse Gums

Office Production Assistant
Michael Guthrie

Michael Guthrie

Dolly Grip
John H Anderson

John H Anderson

Set Decorator
Drew Hall

Drew Hall

Senior System Administrator
Jim Halty

Jim Halty

Stunts
Dagan Handy

Dagan Handy

Office Production Assistant
Larry Haney

Larry Haney

Set Dresser
John Hardwick

John Hardwick

Compositing
Michael Hardy

Michael Hardy

Set Production Assistant
Jessica Harris

Jessica Harris

Digital Artist
Cheryl Harris

Cheryl Harris

Assistant Animal Trainer
Terri Harris

Terri Harris

Executive Assistant
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Music Editor
Edwin Hawkins

Edwin Hawkins

Song
Alex Head

Alex Head

Visual Effects Matchmover
Jurgen Heimann

Jurgen Heimann

Animatronics
Angelica Hernandez

Angelica Hernandez

Production Coordinator
Michael Hilkene

Michael Hilkene

Supevising Sound Editor
Patty Hill

Patty Hill

Song
Marlen Hill

Marlen Hill

Negative Cutter
Mildred Hill

Mildred Hill

Song
Ryan Hintz

Ryan Hintz

Production Accountant
Annette Hobday

Annette Hobday

Set Production Assistant
Matthew Holben

Matthew Holben

Visual Effects Producer
Alan Holly

Alan Holly

ADR Mixer
Haleen Holt

Haleen Holt

Sketch Artist
Rudi Holzapfel

Rudi Holzapfel

Compositing
Carl Hooper

Carl Hooper

Digital Artist
Angel Hopkins

Angel Hopkins

Second Assistant Accountant
Peter Horak

Peter Horak

Stunts
John Horning

John Horning

On Set Dresser
Taylor Howard

Taylor Howard

Set Production Assistant
Rob Howard

Rob Howard

Digital Artist
Norman Howell

Norman Howell

Stunts
Nick Hsieh

Nick Hsieh

2-D Artist
Carlos Huante

Carlos Huante

Production Illustrator
Will Huff

Will Huff

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Loring I Spicer

Loring I Spicer

Costume Supervisor
Hiroshi Ikeuchi

Hiroshi Ikeuchi

Puppeteer
Frank J Anderson

Frank J Anderson

Set Dresser
John J Cahill

John J Cahill

Driver
Heidi J Holicker

Heidi J Holicker

Assistant
Ken J Johnson

Ken J Johnson

Sound Effects Design
Michael J Kelly

Michael J Kelly

Assistant Location Manager
C J Maguire

C J Maguire

Set Dresser
Michael J Morgenthal

Michael J Morgenthal

Accounting Assistant
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Desmond J O'Regan

Desmond J O'Regan

Set Dresser
Michael J Sparks

Michael J Sparks

Driver
Warren J W Leathem

Warren J W Leathem

3-D Animator
Pat Jackson

Pat Jackson

Studio Teacher
Matt Jackson

Matt Jackson

Grip
Elie Jamaa

Elie Jamaa

Digital Modeling & Design
Harri James

Harri James

Script Supervisor
Alexander Janko

Alexander Janko

Orchestration
Mike Jay Regan

Mike Jay Regan

Seaming & Patching
Randee Jensen

Randee Jensen

Creative Assistant uncredited
Marisol Jimenez

Marisol Jimenez

Accountant
Beverly Jo Pryor

Beverly Jo Pryor

Assistant Make-up Artist
Jody Johnson

Jody Johnson

Compositing
Donnie Johnson

Donnie Johnson

Personal To Eddie Murphy
Fallon Johnson

Fallon Johnson

Office Production Assistant
Doyle Jones

Doyle Jones

Set Production Assistant
Gary Jones

Gary Jones

Music Supervisor
Ed Jones

Ed Jones

Stand-by Greensman
Susan Jones

Susan Jones

Assistant Location Manager
Will Jorgenson

Will Jorgenson

Assistant Location Manager
Fred Judkins

Fred Judkins

Sound Effects Editor
Thomas Jung

Thomas Jung

Storyboard Artist
Lanee Junghans

Lanee Junghans

Grip
Gail K Markley

Gail K Markley

Production Assistant
Anthony K Riedel

Anthony K Riedel

Driver
Steve Kallas

Steve Kallas

General Foreman
Jeffrey Kaplan

Jeffrey Kaplan

Dialogue Editor
Irv Katz

Irv Katz

Dolly Grip
Sandra Katz

Sandra Katz

Special Effects Production Assistant
Karen Keener

Karen Keener

Seaming & Patching
Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Executive Producer
Jason Kemp

Jason Kemp

Set Production Assistant
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Texture Artist
Erma Kent

Erma Kent

Hair Stylist
William Kerr

William Kerr

Editor
Josh King

Josh King

First Assistant Director
Shane Kinnear

Shane Kinnear

Executive Producer
Jesper Kjolsrud

Jesper Kjolsrud

Character Animation & Lighting
Steve Koch

Steve Koch

Sculpting
Carol Kock

Carol Kock

Sculpting
Joanne Koehler

Joanne Koehler

Casting
Marc Kolbe

Marc Kolbe

Visual Effects Producer
Adam Kowalski

Adam Kowalski

Camera Operator
Michael Kowalski

Michael Kowalski

3-D Animator
John Kurlander

John Kurlander

Scoring Mixer
Tina L Fortenberry

Tina L Fortenberry

Production Supervisor
Terry L Lamfers

Terry L Lamfers

Casting Administrator
Robert L Mant

Robert L Mant

Camera Loader
Fred L McLane

Fred L McLane

1st Assistant
Stacey L Morris

Stacey L Morris

Eddie Murphy's Hairstylist
Martin L Preston

Martin L Preston

Software R & D
Michael L Sale

Michael L Sale

Editor
Pernell L Salinas

Pernell L Salinas

Assistant Sound Editor
Joseph L Tapia

Joseph L Tapia

Grip
Candy L Walken

Candy L Walken

Hair Stylist
Randy L Webster

Randy L Webster

Personal To Eddie Murphy
Christian Laffey

Christian Laffey

Set Production Assistant
Gregg Landaker

Gregg Landaker

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lance Larson

Lance Larson

Property Assistant
Lance Laspina

Lance Laspina

Digital Artist
Rufus LastName

Rufus LastName

Song Performer
Tom Lay

Tom Lay

Production Illustrator
Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh

Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh

Boom Operator
Kristen Leigh Branan

Kristen Leigh Branan

Visual Effects Producer
Amanda Lencioni

Amanda Lencioni

Office Production Assistant
David Leroy Anderson

David Leroy Anderson

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Marianne Levangie

Marianne Levangie

Driver
Linda Lew

Linda Lew

Foley Recordist
Jerry Lewis

Jerry Lewis

Executive Producer
Jim Lewis Jr.

Jim Lewis Jr.

Stunts
Gil Liberto

Gil Liberto

Molds
Marylou Lim

Marylou Lim

Set Costumer
Riki Lin Sabusawa

Riki Lin Sabusawa

Costumer
Patsy Lomax

Patsy Lomax

Driver
Ray Lopez

Ray Lopez

Plasterer Foreman
Gilbert Loust

Gilbert Loust

Los Angeles Police Liaison
Tina M After-Duquette

Tina M After-Duquette

Transportation Dispatcher
Kylie M Bell

Kylie M Bell

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Charisse M Hewitt-Webster

Charisse M Hewitt-Webster

Executive Assistant
David M Hill

David M Hill

Camera Operator
Donald M McCuaig

Donald M McCuaig

2nd Unit Director Of Photography
Kevin M Stewart

Kevin M Stewart

Grip
Rogan MacDonald

Rogan MacDonald

Character Animation & Lighting
Steve MacPherson

Steve MacPherson

Operations Manager
Bill MacSems

Bill MacSems

Prop Master
Tamara Maellaro

Tamara Maellaro

Set Medic
Allan Magled

Allan Magled

3-D Animator
Kevin Malin

Kevin Malin

Grip
James Malley

James Malley

Set Dresser
Julian Mann

Julian Mann

Visual Effects Supervisor
John Mariella

John Mariella

Animation Supervisor
John Mark Vinello

John Mark Vinello

Molding
Joe Martens

Joe Martens

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
John Martens

John Martens

Gaffer
Peter Martorano

Peter Martorano

Assistant Location Manager
Fumi Mashimo

Fumi Mashimo

Animator
Steve Maslow

Steve Maslow

Re-recording Mixer
Masako Masuda

Masako Masuda

Set Designer
Tony Matijevich

Tony Matijevich

Puppeteer
Liz Matthews

Liz Matthews

Location Manager
Karon May

Karon May

Script Supervisor
Bruce McBroom

Bruce McBroom

Still Photographer
Cathy McCallum

Cathy McCallum

Assistant Animal Trainer
Rusty McClennon

Rusty McClennon

Stunts
Kelvin McIlwain

Kelvin McIlwain

Matte Artist
Jim McLoughlin

Jim McLoughlin

Molds
Jerry McMullan

Jerry McMullan

Driver
Joyce McNeal

Joyce McNeal

Stunts
Pia Mehr

Pia Mehr

Studio Teacher
Kerry Mendenhall

Kerry Mendenhall

Hair Stylist
Jake Menges

Jake Menges

Character Animation & Lighting
Richard Merryman

Richard Merryman

"B" Camera Operator
Matt Messina

Matt Messina

Assistant Production Coordinator
Scott Michael Levine

Scott Michael Levine

Assistant
Duane Mieliwocki

Duane Mieliwocki

Preview System Operator
Theresa Miller

Theresa Miller

Assistant Animal Trainer
Beth Miller

Beth Miller

Janet Jackson's Hairstylist
Karl Miller

Karl Miller

Animal Action
Jerry Miller

Jerry Miller

Lead Scenic
Steven Miller

Steven Miller

Greensman
John Moffat

John Moffat

Compositing
Moris Molino

Moris Molino

3-D Animator
William Mooney

William Mooney

Molding
Jacques Morali

Jacques Morali

Song
April Morley

April Morley

Head Animal Trainer
Francine Morris

Francine Morris

Stunts
Robin Morrison

Robin Morrison

Production Assistant
Chris Munday

Chris Munday

Set Production Assistant
Bob Munroe

Bob Munroe

Animation Supervisor
Piero Mura

Piero Mura

Foley Editor
Paul Murphey

Paul Murphey

Video Assist
Eddie Murphy

Eddie Murphy

Executive Producer
Terry Nagel

Terry Nagel

General Foreman
Kenneth Nakada

Kenneth Nakada

Matte Artist
Geneva Nash-Morgan

Geneva Nash-Morgan

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Dan Naulin

Dan Naulin

Digital Artist
Sylvia Nava

Sylvia Nava

Wigs & Hair
Eve Neimand

Eve Neimand

Molds
Matthew Nelson

Matthew Nelson

First Assistant Camera
Todd Nesbit

Todd Nesbit

Assistant
Kate Neumann

Kate Neumann

Executive Assistant
Steve Newburn

Steve Newburn

Molding
Reggie Newkirk

Reggie Newkirk

1st Assistant
David Newman

David Newman

Music
Krystyna Newman

Krystyna Newman

Scoring Consultant
Dawn Nishikuni-Sherry

Dawn Nishikuni-Sherry

Payroll Assistant
Charles Nixon

Charles Nixon

Leadman
Charlie Noble

Charlie Noble

Compositing
Randy Nolen

Randy Nolen

Steadicam Op
Roger O Bojarski

Roger O Bojarski

Driver
Willard O Livingston

Willard O Livingston

General Foreman
Jane O'Callaghan

Jane O'Callaghan

Software R & D
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
John O'Connor

John O'Connor

2nd Assistant
Edward O'Neal

Edward O'Neal

Driver
Al Ochoa

Al Ochoa

Driver
Steve Oedekerk

Steve Oedekerk

From Story
Alan Oliney

Alan Oliney

Stunt Coordinator
Christopher Oliver

Christopher Oliver

Food Stylist
George Olson

George Olson

First Assistant Camera
Robert Olstead

Robert Olstead

Special Effects Foreman
Sherry P Carrolle

Sherry P Carrolle

Body Makeup
Brion Paccassi

Brion Paccassi

Recordist
Mimi Palazon

Mimi Palazon

Seaming & Patching
Chris Panton

Chris Panton

Compositing
Greg Papalia

Greg Papalia

Art Director
Douglas Parker

Douglas Parker

Sound Effects Editor
Deborah Patino

Deborah Patino

Special Effects Make Up Artist
William Paul

William Paul

Best Boy
Joe Pavlo

Joe Pavlo

Compositing
Mario Peixoto

Mario Peixoto

Compositor
Tony Perenelli

Tony Perenelli

Sign Writer Supervisor
Rick Perenelli

Rick Perenelli

Paint Foreman
David Perrone

David Perrone

Costumer
Michael Peter Fabbri

Michael Peter Fabbri

Data I/O
Steven Peters

Steven Peters

Production Assistant
H Phil Balani

H Phil Balani

Driver
Tony Piller

Tony Piller

Set Dresser
Eric Pinckert

Eric Pinckert

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Hollis Pippin

Hollis Pippin

Song
The Platters

The Platters

Song Performer
Audra Platz

Audra Platz

Massage Therapist
Keith Potter

Keith Potter

Production Assistant
Kristen Pratt

Kristen Pratt

Set Designer
Gary Price

Gary Price

Stunts
Stephen Prouty

Stephen Prouty

Molds
Rocky Quiroz

Rocky Quiroz

Boom
Rick R A Ayotte

Rick R A Ayotte

Grip
Jack R Campbell

Jack R Campbell

Driver
Susan R Hanson

Susan R Hanson

Assistant Animal Trainer
Justin Raleigh

Justin Raleigh

Molding
Buck Ram

Buck Ram

Song
John Rankin

John Rankin

Set Dresser
Alex Raspa

Alex Raspa

ADR Recordist
Susan Reccius

Susan Reccius

Studio Teacher
David Reeve

David Reeve

Assistant
Roger Reid

Roger Reid

Stunts
Glen Richard

Glen Richard

Production Auditor
Wendy Richardson

Wendy Richardson

Art Department Coordinator
Bill Richmond

Bill Richmond

From Original Characters
Deborah Ricketts

Deborah Ricketts

Stock Footage Researcher
Paul Riddle

Paul Riddle

Compositing
David Riebel

David Riebel

Second Assistant Director
James Roberson

James Roberson

Camera Operator
Christina Robin

Christina Robin

Production Assistant
John Rodd

John Rodd

Scoring Stage Crew
Phillip Rogers

Phillip Rogers

ADR Recordist
David Rohrer

David Rohrer

Special Effects
Margo Romano

Margo Romano

Second Assistant Accountant
Pat Romano

Pat Romano

Stunts
Matt Rose

Matt Rose

Sculpture/design
Michael Rossi

Michael Rossi

Driver
Jose Rulsanchez

Jose Rulsanchez

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Frank Rydberg

Frank Rydberg

Molds
Paul S Bojarski

Paul S Bojarski

Driver
Stephen S Campanelli

Stephen S Campanelli

Steadicam Op
William S Skinner

William S Skinner

Electrician
David S Williams Jr.

David S Williams Jr.

Lead Compositor
Damian Saavedra

Damian Saavedra

Office Production Assistant
Chrsitine Sage Johnson

Chrsitine Sage Johnson

Office Production Assistant
Yoichi Sakamoto

Yoichi Sakamoto

Dentures
Greg Salmon

Greg Salmon

Cableman
Lazar Samarzich

Lazar Samarzich

Head Greensman
Butch Samarzich

Butch Samarzich

Greensman
Jim Schiro

Jim Schiro

Accounting Clerk
Andy Schoneberg

Andy Schoneberg

Puppeteer
Doug Schulman

Doug Schulman

Sound Mixer
Alan Schwartz

Alan Schwartz

Craft Service
Peter Segal

Peter Segal

Director
Dean Semler

Dean Semler

Director of Photography
Gihan Seneviratne

Gihan Seneviratne

Best Boy Rigging
Mark Setrakian

Mark Setrakian

Animatronics
John Seymour

John Seymour

Visual Effects Editorial
Tom Shadyac

Tom Shadyac

Executive Producer
Tom Sharp

Tom Sharp

Drapery Foreman
David Sheffield

David Sheffield

From Story
Larry Shephard

Larry Shephard

General Foreman
Steve Shirie

Steve Shirie

Production Assistant
Eli Shtrum

Eli Shtrum

Assistant
Robert Sidney Mellette

Robert Sidney Mellette

Script Coordinator
Paul Simon

Paul Simon

Roto Artist
Aaron Sims

Aaron Sims

Sculpture/design
Talley Singer

Talley Singer

Assistant
Todd Slyapich

Todd Slyapich

First Assistant Camera
Nena Smarz

Nena Smarz

Key Makeup Artist
David Smith

David Smith

Digital Artist
Sarah Soulsby

Sarah Soulsby

Compositing
Boots Southerland

Boots Southerland

Cast Associates
Carlos Spivey

Carlos Spivey

Stunts
Robert Stadd

Robert Stadd

Visual Effects Producer
Shay Stanford

Shay Stanford

Apprentice Sound Editor
Tom Steel

Tom Steel

Scoring Stage Crew
Vera Steimberg

Vera Steimberg

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Jack Stern

Jack Stern

Studio Teacher
Craig Steven Riley

Craig Steven Riley

Dolly Grip
Stephen Stills

Stephen Stills

Song
Ileana Stravoskiadi

Ileana Stravoskiadi

Character Animation & Lighting
Dusan Strugar

Dusan Strugar

Character Animation & Lighting
Bill Sturgeon

Bill Sturgeon

Production Supervisor
Dan Sudick

Dan Sudick

Special Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Sudolcan

Catherine Sudolcan

Producer
Maria Sundeen

Maria Sundeen

Specialty Costumes
Fredrik Sundqvist

Fredrik Sundqvist

Character Animation & Lighting
George Sweeney

George Sweeney

Production Assistant
Dan Sweetman

Dan Sweetman

Lead Storyboard Artist
Yolanda T Cochran

Yolanda T Cochran

Second Assistant Accountant
John T Kennedy

John T Kennedy

Electrician
Kevin T Warendorp

Kevin T Warendorp

Driver
Paul Taglianetti

Paul Taglianetti

Mobility Visual Effects Producer
Bill Taylor

Bill Taylor

Special Visual Effects
Fred Teague

Fred Teague

Cast Associates
Jacqueline Teale

Jacqueline Teale

Assistant
Dan Teece

Dan Teece

Software R & D
Clark Templeton

Clark Templeton

Special Effects
Winfred Tennison

Winfred Tennison

Sound Mixer
Simon Terry

Simon Terry

Compositing
Peter Tibbals

Peter Tibbals

Script Coordinator
Christien Tinsley

Christien Tinsley

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Jerry Tirado

Jerry Tirado

Set Dresser
Susumu Tokunow

Susumu Tokunow

Sound Mixer
Mario Torres

Mario Torres

Sculpting
Jaime Trujillo

Jaime Trujillo

Cook
Kazuhiro Tsuji

Kazuhiro Tsuji

Sculpture/design
Brian Turi

Brian Turi

Assistant Animal Trainer
Joseph Urbanczyk

Joseph Urbanczyk

Camera Operator
Richard Uva

Richard Uva

Best Boy Rigging
Louisa V Anthony

Louisa V Anthony

Hair Stylist
Tracy V Black

Tracy V Black

Craft Service
Raymond V Whisman

Raymond V Whisman

Los Angeles Police Liaison
Jerry Vale

Jerry Vale

Song Performer
Rene Van Den Berghe

Rene Van Den Berghe

Greensman
Garry Van Scarboro

Garry Van Scarboro

Video Assist
Toni Vanness

Toni Vanness

Driver
Esdras Varagnolo

Esdras Varagnolo

Digital Artist
Tracey Vaz

Tracey Vaz

2-D Artist
Eduardo Vazquez

Eduardo Vazquez

Assistant Location Manager
Alette Vernon

Alette Vernon

Compositor
Michael Vieira

Michael Vieira

Driver
The Village People

The Village People

Song Performer
Tom Villano

Tom Villano

Music Editor
Mark Vollmer

Mark Vollmer

Best Boy Grip
Dana Wagner

Dana Wagner

Set Production Assistant
Roger Wall

Roger Wall

Camera Loader
Happy Walters

Happy Walters

Music Supervisor
John Warnke

John Warnke

Set Designer
Dennis Washington

Dennis Washington

Los Angeles Police Liaison
Michael Wassel

Michael Wassel

Lead Matte Artist
Michael Wat

Michael Wat

Payroll Accountant
Janet Wattles

Janet Wattles

Production Supervisor
Fred Waugh

Fred Waugh

Stunts
Dr. Wayne W Grody

Dr. Wayne W Grody

Technical Lead
Paul Weitz

Paul Weitz

Screenplay
Chris Weitz

Chris Weitz

Screenplay
Lisa Welton

Lisa Welton

Seaming & Patching
Derek Wentworth

Derek Wentworth

Character Animation & Lighting
Alesia Weston

Alesia Weston

Assistant
Jim Whitaker

Jim Whitaker

Co-Producer
Klint White

Klint White

Driver
Beauris Whitehead

Beauris Whitehead

Song
Tom Williams

Tom Williams

Assistant
John Williams

John Williams

Song
Victor Willis

Victor Willis

Song
Francesca Windsor

Francesca Windsor

Office Production Assistant
Patrik Witzmann

Patrik Witzmann

3-D Animator
Stevie Wonder

Stevie Wonder

Song
Tom Woodruff Jr.

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Animatronic Hamster Puppets Creator
Brook Worley

Brook Worley

Production Secretary
Eddie Yang

Eddie Yang

Sculpture/design
Glen Yrigoyen

Glen Yrigoyen

Stunts
Alan Z McCurdy

Alan Z McCurdy

Second Assistant Editor
Chet Zar

Chet Zar

Paint
Clarence Zingg

Clarence Zingg

Driver