The Visit - Film (Theatrical) (2000)

Filters
Sort by:
Al 'Big Al' Stuart

Al 'Big Al' Stuart

Grip
Chris 'Kahi' Taufaasau

Chris 'Kahi' Taufaasau

Production Assistant
Idrissa 'Mulai' Sene

Idrissa 'Mulai' Sene

Electrician
Tom 'Tanqueray' Jedrzeiczyk

Tom 'Tanqueray' Jedrzeiczyk

Best Boy
Wayne 'Woody' Cone

Wayne 'Woody' Cone

Key Grip
Adrian Aguinaga

Adrian Aguinaga

Second Assistant Director
NJ Agwuna

NJ Agwuna

Casting Assistant
Anthony Alfonso

Anthony Alfonso

Director of Photography
Miguel Angel Sanchez

Miguel Angel Sanchez

Electrician
Jack Arnette

Jack Arnette

Helicopter Camera Assistant
David B Walker

David B Walker

Rigging Best Boy
Michael Barattini

Michael Barattini

Driver
Eric Barricklow

Eric Barricklow

Construction
Michael Bearden

Michael Bearden

Music
Corey Ben-David

Corey Ben-David

Costume Designer
Corwin Bibb

Corwin Bibb

Gaffer
Robert Blake

Robert Blake

1st Assistant Camera Additional
Charmaine Boos

Charmaine Boos

Studio Teacher
John Brasher

John Brasher

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Brittan

Andy Brittan

Art Director
Kyla Burke

Kyla Burke

Production Assistant
Robert Burnette

Robert Burnette

First Assistant Camera
Anders C 'Andy' Lundsberg

Anders C 'Andy' Lundsberg

Second Second Assistant Director
Kent C Tramel

Kent C Tramel

Electrician
Dan Carpluk

Dan Carpluk

Grip
Marie Chao

Marie Chao

Camera Loader
Viviana Chavez

Viviana Chavez

Director
Billy Colbert

Billy Colbert

Transportation Coordinator
Susanne Columbia

Susanne Columbia

Associate Producer
Adam Colunga

Adam Colunga

Rigging Key Grip
Mac Cook

Mac Cook

Driver
Cyndi Crotts

Cyndi Crotts

Still Photographer
Eneka Cummings

Eneka Cummings

Assistant Camera
Jeff Cunningham

Jeff Cunningham

2nd Assistant Camera Additional
Nicholas Delfino

Nicholas Delfino

Second Second Assistant Director
Sarah Delooz

Sarah Delooz

Production Assistant
Stefan Dickerson

Stefan Dickerson

Music
John Doherty

John Doherty

Second Assistant Camera
Kim Drapes

Kim Drapes

Intern
Charla Driver

Charla Driver

Line Producer
Matt Dunn

Matt Dunn

Production Assistant
Sandmarsh Empresso

Sandmarsh Empresso

Coffee
Gabi Endicott

Gabi Endicott

Script Supervisor
Dave Ffrench

Dave Ffrench

Second Second Assistant Director
Thomas Figueroa

Thomas Figueroa

Boom Operator
Guy Fish

Guy Fish

Intern
David Frison

David Frison

Production Assistant
Troy Gould

Troy Gould

Driver
Ronald Gutierrez II

Ronald Gutierrez II

Grip
Mike Hall

Mike Hall

Sound
Doug Holgate

Doug Holgate

Helicopter Camera Operator
Carlen Hudson

Carlen Hudson

Steadicam Op
Kemo Hughes

Kemo Hughes

Intern
Timothy Hughes

Timothy Hughes

DaWa Production Assistant
Carlos Isais

Carlos Isais

Recordist
Francois Jantzen

Francois Jantzen

Costume Assistant
Benjamin Jones

Benjamin Jones

Intern
Phillip Jordan

Phillip Jordan

Grip
Jerry Jordan

Jerry Jordan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R Joseph 'Joey' La Strapr III

R Joseph 'Joey' La Strapr III

Best Boy
Craig Keller

Craig Keller

Prop Master
Tm Kimmel

Tm Kimmel

Sound Effects Editor
Anastasia King

Anastasia King

Associate Producer
Peter Kleidman

Peter Kleidman

Co-Executive Producer
Jennifer Knepschield

Jennifer Knepschield

Set Decorator
Adam Kotz

Adam Kotz

Production Assistant
Mike Laboa

Mike Laboa

Key Set Production Assistant
John Larena

John Larena

Production Designer
Kevin Larosa

Kevin Larosa

Helicopter Pilot
Alison Learned

Alison Learned

Editor
Mai Lee Robinson

Mai Lee Robinson

Assistant
Ramsey Lewis

Ramsey Lewis

Music
Juanita Lyon

Juanita Lyon

Make-up & Hair Assisatant
Andrea M Mett

Andrea M Mett

Sound Service Manager
Rick Maclane

Rick Maclane

Post Sound Engineer
Kathleen Mahoney

Kathleen Mahoney

Location Manager
Bob McMillan

Bob McMillan

Color Timer
Jon Mete

Jon Mete

Post-sound Supervisor
Mike Montesano

Mike Montesano

Set Medic
Richard Munchkin

Richard Munchkin

Post Production Supervisor
Sondra Muncie

Sondra Muncie

On-set Decorator
Nimph Murphy

Nimph Murphy

Dyer
John Njaga Demps

John Njaga Demps

Director of Photography
Gina Nuccio

Gina Nuccio

ADR Assistant
Jaime Ontiveros

Jaime Ontiveros

Intern
Vicky Pike

Vicky Pike

Executive Producer
Frank Pinnock

Frank Pinnock

First Assistant Director
Tamala Poliak

Tamala Poliak

Assistant to Director
Seema Rahmani

Seema Rahmani

Intern
Steve Ratliff

Steve Ratliff

Makeup & Hair
Craig Ray

Craig Ray

Boom Operator
Thomas Reavis

Thomas Reavis

Electrician
Brandy Rhea

Brandy Rhea

Production Designer
William Rick Young

William Rick Young

Grip
Don Riesau

Don Riesau

Driver
Ka'ni Roberts

Ka'ni Roberts

Office Production Assistant
Rick Robinson

Rick Robinson

Camera Operator
Daniel Robinson

Daniel Robinson

Grip
Wallace Roney

Wallace Roney

Music
Carlos Rosario

Carlos Rosario

Costume Designer
Scott Rusch

Scott Rusch

Foley Recordist
Morris Ruskin

Morris Ruskin

Executive Producer
Kosmond Russell

Kosmond Russell

Executive Producer
Jim Sheldon

Jim Sheldon

Still Photographer
Bobby Silva

Bobby Silva

Assistant Camera
Claire Skinner

Claire Skinner

Electrician
Stanley Smith

Stanley Smith

Music
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

ADR Recordist
Stacey Spikes

Stacey Spikes

Executive Producer
Mimi Starrett

Mimi Starrett

Sound Service Manager
Cameron Steenhagen

Cameron Steenhagen

Dialogue Editor
Ray Stuart

Ray Stuart

Driver
Glen Swaim

Glen Swaim

Dolly Grip
Rocky Thiel

Rocky Thiel

Intern
Ray Thomas

Ray Thomas

Electrician
Larry Tigpen

Larry Tigpen

Electrician
Joe Torres

Joe Torres

Electrician
Bela Trutz

Bela Trutz

Steadicam Op
Davina Turnbull

Davina Turnbull

2nd 2nd Assistant Director Additional
John V DeTroia

John V DeTroia

Transportation Captain
Jordan Walker-Pearlman

Jordan Walker-Pearlman

Editor
Gary Weber

Gary Weber

Negative Cutting
Chris Weber

Chris Weber

Negative Cutting
Michael Wetherwax

Michael Wetherwax

ADR Editor
Wade Whitley

Wade Whitley

First Assistant Camera
Chet Williams III

Chet Williams III

Co-Executive Producer
Chris Zanderholm

Chris Zanderholm

Driver
Kirsten Zauber

Kirsten Zauber

Production Manager