Cats & Dogs - Film (Theatrical) (2001)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff A Johnson

Jeff A Johnson

Compositor
Michael A Stevenson

Michael A Stevenson

Editor
Dovi Anderson

Dovi Anderson

Animator
Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Visual Effects Coodinator
Mary Andrews

Mary Andrews

Dialogue Editor
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Conductor
Richard Baneham

Richard Baneham

Animation Supervisor
David Barklay

David Barklay

Animatronic Effects Supervisor
Melissa Barrie

Melissa Barrie

Production Coordinator
Craig Barron

Craig Barron

Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Behr

Adam Behr

Puppeteer
Chris Bender

Chris Bender

Executive Producer
Frank Bennett

Frank Bennett

Original Music
Bruce Berman

Bruce Berman

Executive Producer
Enrique Bilsland

Enrique Bilsland

Mechanic
James Bissell

James Bissell

Production Designer
Kim Bonham

Kim Bonham

Animal Trainer
Spike Brandt

Spike Brandt

Storyboard Artist
Ursula Brauner

Ursula Brauner

Animal Trainer
Peter Brooke

Peter Brooke

Lead Sculptor
Nancy Brown

Nancy Brown

Set Designer
David Bruce Allsberry

David Bruce Allsberry

Animal Trainer
Angie Cameron

Angie Cameron

Hair Stylist
kevin carlson

kevin carlson

Puppeteer
Tony Cervone

Tony Cervone

Storyboard Artist
Peter Chesney

Peter Chesney

Special Effects
Patrick Chitty

Patrick Chitty

Puppet Technician
Jim Christopher

Jim Christopher

Sound Effects Editor
Blair Clark

Blair Clark

Visual Effects Supervisor
John Coniglio

John Coniglio

Associate Editor
John Criswell

John Criswell

Lead Mechanic
Sheri Cruz

Sheri Cruz

Roto Artist
Duke Cullen

Duke Cullen

Puppet Cosmetic Technician
Rory Cutler

Rory Cutler

Special Effects
Jayne Dancose

Jayne Dancose

Makeup Artist
Danelle Davenport

Danelle Davenport

Storyboard Artist
Michael Davies

Michael Davies

Camera Operator
John Debney

John Debney

Music Score Co-producer
Brad Dechter

Brad Dechter

Original Music
Chris deFaria

Chris deFaria

Producer
Alejandro Diaz

Alejandro Diaz

Puppeteer
Kristen Drummond

Kristen Drummond

Lighter
Consuelo Duran

Consuelo Duran

Puppet Technician
Charlene Eberle

Charlene Eberle

Visual Effects Coodinator
Jim Edison

Jim Edison

Production Coordinator
John Edward Kenney

John Edward Kenney

Puppeteer
Emily Ellis

Emily Ellis

Post Production Assistant
Christopher Evans

Christopher Evans

Chief Digital Matte Artist
Mark Fattibene

Mark Fattibene

Lighting Co-supervisor
Louis Febre

Louis Febre

Original Music
Glenn Ficarra

Glenn Ficarra

Co-Producer
Rick Finney

Rick Finney

Editor
Brian Fisher

Brian Fisher

Set Designer
Aaron Florez

Aaron Florez

Digital Painter
Joel Friesch

Joel Friesch

Art Director
Patrick Gerrety

Patrick Gerrety

Key Fabricator
Charles Gibson

Charles Gibson

Second Unit Director
Tom Gire

Tom Gire

Music Score Programming
Jackie Gonzalez

Jackie Gonzalez

Sculptor
Ann Goobie

Ann Goobie

Location Manager
Rachel Griffin

Rachel Griffin

Special Effects Make-up
Lawrence Guterman

Lawrence Guterman

Director
Samara Hagopian

Samara Hagopian

Mechanic
Laura Hainke

Laura Hainke

Digital Painter
Jason Halverson

Jason Halverson

Compositor
Mark Harden

Mark Harden

Animal Trainer
Ira Hearshen

Ira Hearshen

Original Music
Jurgen Heimann

Jurgen Heimann

Mechanic
Michael Herbick

Michael Herbick

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rob Hinderstein

Rob Hinderstein

Eyes/teeth/tongues
Ginger Holman

Ginger Holman

Animal Trainer
Glen Hunter

Glen Hunter

Hair/make-up
Edward Irastorza

Edward Irastorza

VFX Production Manager
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Matt Jacobs

Matt Jacobs

Compositor
Tom Jones

Tom Jones

Song Performer
bonnie judd

bonnie judd

Animal Coordinator
Beverly June-Fix

Beverly June-Fix

Costume Supervisor
James Kagel

James Kagel

Sculptor
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Randi Kaplan

Randi Kaplan

Puppeteer
Marian Keating

Marian Keating

Senior Fabricator
Larry Kemp

Larry Kemp

Dialogue Editor
Genny Kerns

Genny Kerns

Animal Trainer
Luke Khanlian

Luke Khanlian

Puppeteer
Toni Kinman

Toni Kinman

Puppet Rigger
Chris Klatman

Chris Klatman

Original Music
John Koester

John Koester

Lead Modeller
Catherine Kretz

Catherine Kretz

First Assistant Director
Lorelei Kuchera

Lorelei Kuchera

Script Supervisor
Jeff Kushner

Jeff Kushner

Sound Effects Editor
Richard L Anderson

Richard L Anderson

Sound Editor
Ed L Jones

Ed L Jones

Visual Effects Supervisor
Elliott L Koretz

Elliott L Koretz

Sound Editor
Todd LaBonte

Todd LaBonte

Lead Animator
Frank Langley

Frank Langley

Key Fabricator
Bruce Lanoil

Bruce Lanoil

Puppeteer
Mj Lat

Mj Lat

Production Assistant
Andrew Lazar

Andrew Lazar

Producer
Daniel Leahy

Daniel Leahy

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julian Ledger

Julian Ledger

Puppet Technician
Patrice Leung

Patrice Leung

First Assistant Director
Gil Liberto

Gil Liberto

Moldmaker
Eric Lindemann

Eric Lindemann

Sound Effects Editor
Randy Link

Randy Link

Animator
Marci Liroff

Marci Liroff

Casting
Steve M Solomon

Steve M Solomon

Animal Trainer
Julio Macat

Julio Macat

Director of Photography
Lin MacDonald

Lin MacDonald

Set Decorator
Tristan Maduro

Tristan Maduro

Lead Mechanic
JJ Makaro

JJ Makaro

Stunt Coordinator
Mark Mangini

Mark Mangini

Dialogue Editor
Karen Mason

Karen Mason

Key Fabricator
Michael Mason

Michael Mason

Music Score Co-producer
Drew Massey

Drew Massey

Puppeteer
Cathy McCallum

Cathy McCallum

Animal Trainer
Kathy McCart

Kathy McCart

Digital Playback
Tom McGrath

Tom McGrath

Storyboard Artist
Martin McInally

Martin McInally

Camera Operator
Jim McLaughlin

Jim McLaughlin

Lead Moldmaker
Brian McNulty

Brian McNulty

Post Production Supervisor
Tish Monaghan

Tish Monaghan

Costume Designer
Kelly Moon

Kelly Moon

Script Supervisor
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
Leonard Morganti

Leonard Morganti

Storyboard Artist
Tony Moser

Tony Moser

Assistant Editor
Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Music Score Editor
Boone Narr

Boone Narr

Stunt Coordinator
Don Nemitz

Don Nemitz

Original Music
Ken Niederbaumer

Ken Niederbaumer

Foam Technician
Linda Pearce

Linda Pearce

First Assistant Director
Steve Pederson

Steve Pederson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Perry

Craig Perry

Producer
Tracey Poirier

Tracey Poirier

First Assistant Director
John Puglisi

John Puglisi

Storyboard Artist
Steven Quinones-Colon

Steven Quinones-Colon

Lighter
James R Dew

James R Dew

Animal Trainer
Jim R Dunn

Jim R Dunn

Stunt Coordinator
Tobias Raineri

Tobias Raineri

Production Assistant
Eric Ramsey

Eric Ramsey

Storyboard Artist
Morgan Ratsoy

Morgan Ratsoy

Animator
Sally Ray

Sally Ray

Production Supervisor
Steve Reding

Steve Reding

Lighting Co-supervisor
Geoff Redknap

Geoff Redknap

Puppet Technician
John Requa

John Requa

Co-Producer
Chrristian Ristow

Chrristian Ristow

Mechanic
Gary Ritchie

Gary Ritchie

Digital Playback
Jamie Roberts

Jamie Roberts

Casting Assistant
Gordon Robertson

Gordon Robertson

Puppeteer
Jeff Robinov

Jeff Robinov

Studio Executive
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
Mike Root

Mike Root

Lead Technical Artist
Scott Rowe

Scott Rowe

Animal Trainer
Alonzo Ruvalcaba

Alonzo Ruvalcaba

Visual Effects Producer
William S Grisco

William S Grisco

Animal Trainer
Nico Sachse

Nico Sachse

First Assistant Director
Ralph Sall

Ralph Sall

Music Supervisor
Jeff Siergey

Jeff Siergey

Storyboard Artist
Paul Silver

Paul Silver

Music Editor
Carrie Simpson

Carrie Simpson

Animal Trainer
Michelan Sisti

Michelan Sisti

Puppeteer
Aditya Sood

Aditya Sood

Studio Executive
Scott Souter

Scott Souter

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mandy Spencer-Phillips

Mandy Spencer-Phillips

Unit Production Manager
JC Spink

JC Spink

Executive Producer
John Sponsler

John Sponsler

Music Score Programming
Joe Suffredini

Joe Suffredini

Animal Trainer
Wendy Susan Williams

Wendy Susan Williams

Unit Production Manager
Larry Sutton

Larry Sutton

Sound Mixer
Attila Szalay

Attila Szalay

2nd Unit Director Of Photography
Sandra Tanaka

Sandra Tanaka

Art Director
William Terezakis

William Terezakis

Special Effects Make-up
Stephanie Thompson

Stephanie Thompson

Moldmaker
Allan Trautman

Allan Trautman

Puppeteer
Brian Turi

Brian Turi

Animal Trainer
Mark Vargo

Mark Vargo

Still Photographer
Fay Von Schroeder

Fay Von Schroeder

Makeup Artist
Mark Wahlberg

Mark Wahlberg

Sculptor
Brad Wilhite

Brad Wilhite

Visual Effects Editor
Nancy Withrow

Nancy Withrow

Animal Trainer
Warren Zide

Warren Zide

Producer
Julie Zobel

Julie Zobel

Senior Fabricator