I Capture the Castle - Film (Theatrical) (2002)

Filters
Sort by:
Luke Alkin

Luke Alkin

Executive
Stan Apperley

Stan Apperley

Supervising Plasterer
Deborah Aquila

Deborah Aquila

Casting
Trevor Atkins

Trevor Atkins

Driver
Jim Bakhle

Jim Bakhle

Tutor
Mark Barry Jackson

Mark Barry Jackson

Helicopter Pilot
Robin Beard

Robin Beard

Lead Digital Compositor
Jo Beckett

Jo Beckett

Unit Manager
Rosie Bedford-Stradling

Rosie Bedford-Stradling

Nurse
Nick Beeks-Sanders

Nick Beeks-Sanders

Camera Operator
Matt Biffa

Matt Biffa

Music Supervisor
Steve Boag

Steve Boag

Visual Effects Producer
Mick Boddy

Mick Boddy

Facilities Driver
John Bohan

John Bohan

Construction Manager
Eddy Booth

Eddy Booth

Driver
Phil Booth

Phil Booth

Second Assistant Director
Paula Boram

Paula Boram

Foley Artist
John Botton

John Botton

Dressing Props
Irena Brignull

Irena Brignull

Script Editor
Peter Brown

Peter Brown

Carpenter
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Assistant Art Director
Fred Brown

Fred Brown

Electrician
Dave Bruyea

Dave Bruyea

Facilities Driver
Tommy Bryce

Tommy Bryce

Facilities Driver
Dan Budd

Dan Budd

Assistant Accountant
Colin Burgess

Colin Burgess

Propman
Gianluca Buttari

Gianluca Buttari

Foley Assistant
Jayne Buxton

Jayne Buxton

Makeup Artist
Rose Byrne

Rose Byrne

Song Performer
Frank Carr

Frank Carr

Facilities Driver
Roy Chapman

Roy Chapman

Dressing Props
Steve Christian

Steve Christian

Executive Producer
Bill Clare

Bill Clare

Facilities Driver
Ian Clark

Ian Clark

Action Vehicles
Cleone Clarke

Cleone Clarke

Associate Producer
Karen Comish

Karen Comish

Driver
Darren Conway

Darren Conway

Plasterer
Richard Cooke

Richard Cooke

Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Cooper

Mark Cooper

Co-Producer
Charles Cooper

Charles Cooper

Nurse
Jimmy Coutts

Jimmy Coutts

Minibus Driver
Nigel Crafts

Nigel Crafts

Carpenter
Fred Crawford

Fred Crawford

Rigger
Sandra Cronan

Sandra Cronan

Jewelry
Gary Crosby

Gary Crosby

Supervising Painter
Fiona Curran

Fiona Curran

Additional Dialogue Editor
Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Aerial Cameraman
Tonia Davall

Tonia Davall

Music Contractor
Tim Desbois

Tim Desbois

Flight Coordinator
Anke Dette

Anke Dette

Catering Assistant
Howard Dietz

Howard Dietz

Song
Ian Differ

Ian Differ

Assistant Editor
Jim Dowdall

Jim Dowdall

Stunt Coordinator
Dean Dunham

Dean Dunham

Scenic painter
Kate Eden

Kate Eden

Costume Supervisor
Chloe Emmerson

Chloe Emmerson

Casting Director
Laura Evans

Laura Evans

Assistant Editor
Keith Evans

Keith Evans

Executive Producer
Judy Farr

Judy Farr

Set Decorator
Evelyn Ficarra

Evelyn Ficarra

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Wick Finch

Wick Finch

Gaffer
Michael Finlay

Michael Finlay

Scenic painter
Kim Fletcher

Kim Fletcher

Administration Assistant
Duncan Flower

Duncan Flower

Unit Manager
Simon Frame

Simon Frame

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sadie Fraser

Sadie Fraser

Runner
Tim Fywell

Tim Fywell

Director
Romola Garai

Romola Garai

Song Performer
Barry Gibbs

Barry Gibbs

Prop Master
Jane Gibson

Jane Gibson

Choreographer
Tom Glaisyer

Tom Glaisyer

Runner
Peter Glossop

Peter Glossop

Sound Mixer
J Glyn Williams

J Glyn Williams

Assistant Camera
Julie Goldstein

Julie Goldstein

Studio Executive
Benny Goodman & His Orchestra

Benny Goodman & His Orchestra

Song Performer
Gavin Gordon

Gavin Gordon

Carpenter
Richard Greatrex

Richard Greatrex

Director of Photography
Keith Hamshere

Keith Hamshere

Still Photographer
Bill Hargreaves

Bill Hargreaves

Property Storeman
James Harris

James Harris

Sound Assistant
Peter Hawkins

Peter Hawkins

Supervising Rigger
Guy Heeley

Guy Heeley

First Assistant Director
Dermot Hickey

Dermot Hickey

Assistant Camera
Sean Higgins

Sean Higgins

Plasterer
Patty Hill

Patty Hill

Song
Helen Hill

Helen Hill

Costume Maker
Mildred Hill

Mildred Hill

Song
Scott Hillier

Scott Hillier

Riggers
Sue Hills

Sue Hills

Script Supervisor
Rachel Himbury

Rachel Himbury

Casting Assistant
Carin Hoff

Carin Hoff

Second Assistant Costume Designer
Roger Holden

Roger Holden

Greensman
Alex Hudd

Alex Hudd

Dolby Sound Consultant
Daisy Hughes

Daisy Hughes

Runner
John Hurley

John Hurley

Camera Trainee
Christopher Hutchins

Christopher Hutchins

Runner
Tom Innes

Tom Innes

Facilities Driver
Deborah Jarvis

Deborah Jarvis

Makeup Artist
Tom Jenkins

Tom Jenkins

Engineer
Jeremy Johns

Jeremy Johns

Production Manager
Daniel Johnson

Daniel Johnson

Dubbing Mixer
Hugh Johnson

Hugh Johnson

Sound Mixer
John-Paul Kelly

John-Paul Kelly

Production Designer
Danny Kent

Danny Kent

Driver
George King

George King

Stagehand
Buffy Kirkpatrick

Buffy Kirkpatrick

Casting Assistant
David Knight

David Knight

Supervising Plasterer
Melissa Lake

Melissa Lake

Foley Artist
Marshall Leviten

Marshall Leviten

Production Coordinator
Emma Lightbody

Emma Lightbody

Production Assistant
Thomas Lowen

Thomas Lowen

Riggers
Dave Lowery

Dave Lowery

Carpenter
Miriam Ludbrook

Miriam Ludbrook

Additional ADR Editor
David M. Thompson

David M. Thompson

Executive Producer
Emma MacDevitt

Emma MacDevitt

Art Director
Darren Mackie

Darren Mackie

Runner
John Madden

John Madden

Plasterer
Dario Marianelli

Dario Marianelli

Song
Tom Martin

Tom Martin

Hod Carpenter
Santi Martinez

Santi Martinez

Facilities Driver
Ivan Mavor

Ivan Mavor

Accounts Assistant
Ray McGough

Ray McGough

Minibus Driver
Dave McGrath

Dave McGrath

ADR Recordist
Lucy McLaren

Lucy McLaren

Catering Assistant
Eamon McLoughlin

Eamon McLoughlin

Supervising Carpenter
Kate Michi

Kate Michi

Catering Assistant
Victoria Mielewska

Victoria Mielewska

Dialogue Coach
Shaun Mills

Shaun Mills

Sound Maintenance
Stephen Moore

Stephen Moore

Casting Assistant
Karen Moran

Karen Moran

Driver
Jack Morgan

Jack Morgan

Runner
Charlie Morris

Charlie Morris

Facilities Driver
Wayne Morris

Wayne Morris

Facilities Driver
Colin Mutch

Colin Mutch

Propman
Mike Newell

Mike Newell

Executive Producer
Anne Nichols

Anne Nichols

Costume Maker
Ray Noble

Ray Noble

Song
Danny O'Regan

Danny O'Regan

Carpenter
Bernard O'Reilly

Bernard O'Reilly

Supervising Sound Editor
Seamus O'Sullivan

Seamus O'Sullivan

Carpenter
Tom O'Sullivan

Tom O'Sullivan

Best Boy
Yvonne Otzen

Yvonne Otzen

Costume Assistant
David Parfitt

David Parfitt

Producer
Darryl Paterson

Darryl Paterson

Chargehand Dressing Props
Steve Pattenden

Steve Pattenden

Electrician
Huw Phillips

Huw Phillips

Rush Grader
Luan Placks

Luan Placks

Costume Assistant
Steve Price

Steve Price

Music Engineer
Sui Rajakaruna

Sui Rajakaruna

Art Department Assistant
Allon Reich

Allon Reich

Studio Executive
David Reynolds

David Reynolds

Chef
Kate Rhodes James

Kate Rhodes James

Casting Director
Caroline Rigby

Caroline Rigby

Costume Assistant
Maggie Rodford

Maggie Rodford

Music Supervisor
Ed Rutherford

Ed Rutherford

Clapper Loader
Peter Ryan

Peter Ryan

Choreographer
Ron Savoury

Ron Savoury

Generator Operator
Arthur Schwartz

Arthur Schwartz

Song
Becky Scoffield

Becky Scoffield

Runner
Claire Scott

Claire Scott

Accommodation Coordinator
Dorothy Sewell

Dorothy Sewell

Nurse
Shruti Shah

Shruti Shah

Production Accountant
William Shakespeare

William Shakespeare

Lyrics
Roy Sharman

Roy Sharman

Editor
Mark Shivas

Mark Shivas

Executive Producer
Kenneth Sillito

Kenneth Sillito

Orchestra Leader
Anant Singh

Anant Singh

Executive Producer
Hilary Skewes

Hilary Skewes

Music Contractor
Richard Sloggett

Richard Sloggett

Driver
James Smart

James Smart

Electrician
Colin Smith

Colin Smith

Plasterer
Zoe Smith

Zoe Smith

Props Buyer
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Facilities Driver
Dodie Smith

Dodie Smith

Source Material
Barnaby Smyth

Barnaby Smyth

Foley Recordist
Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Director
Glenn Start

Glenn Start

Scenic painter
Amanda Stevens

Amanda Stevens

Location Manager
Korin Stewart

Korin Stewart

Development Casting
Graeme Stoten

Graeme Stoten

Dubbing Mixer
Ruth Sullivan

Ruth Sullivan

Foley Artist
Anthony Swaby

Anthony Swaby

Runner
Matthew Symonds

Matthew Symonds

Digital Compositing
Heidi Thomas

Heidi Thomas

Screenplay
Billy Thompson

Billy Thompson

Plasterer
Dominic Tuohy

Dominic Tuohy

Special Effects Supervisor
Hollie Unett

Hollie Unett

Runner
Sarah Vaughan

Sarah Vaughan

Song Performer
Leigh Walker

Leigh Walker

Art Director
Martin Walsh

Martin Walsh

Grader
Charlotte Walter

Charlotte Walter

Costume Designer
Clive Ward

Clive Ward

Supervising Painter
Steve Weightman

Steve Weightman

Grip
Lisa Westcott

Lisa Westcott

Makeup Designer
Keith Whale

Keith Whale

Location Assistant
Sarah-Jane Wheale

Sarah-Jane Wheale

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jason Wheeler

Jason Wheeler

Negative Cutter
Derek Whorlow

Derek Whorlow

Stagehead
Alan Williams

Alan Williams

Riggers
Brian Wilson

Brian Wilson

Driver
Julia Wilson-Dickson

Julia Wilson-Dickson

Dialogue Coach
Robert Wishart

Robert Wishart

Carpenter
Tricia Wood

Tricia Wood

Casting
Michael Wood

Michael Wood

Production Executive
Jane Wright

Jane Wright

Head Of Rights And Commercial Affairs
David Youngs

David Youngs

Carpenter