Spooky House - Film (Theatrical) (2002)

Filters
Sort by:
Grace Anderson

Grace Anderson

Costumer
Gary B McVarish

Gary B McVarish

General Foreman
Alison Beda

Alison Beda

Assistant Camera
Morgan Beggs

Morgan Beggs

First Assistant Director
Justin Bergler

Justin Bergler

Camera Trainee
Ron Bowen

Ron Bowen

Best Boy
Tess Brumitt

Tess Brumitt

On-set Costumer
Thomas Burstyn

Thomas Burstyn

Director of Photography
Cynthia Burtinshaw

Cynthia Burtinshaw

Assistant Set Decorator
Bette Chadwick

Bette Chadwick

Casting
Jill Christensen

Jill Christensen

Production Coordinator
Graham Crowell

Graham Crowell

Boom Operator
Brian D Smith

Brian D Smith

Grip
Ian D Thomas

Ian D Thomas

Production Designer
Melissa D. Patton

Melissa D. Patton

Production Assistant
Clare Davis

Clare Davis

Construction Coordinator
Bill Dawson

Bill Dawson

Lighting Artist
Martha Demers

Martha Demers

Assistant Production Coordinator
Greg Dewar

Greg Dewar

Art Department Trainee
Mickey DiMichele

Mickey DiMichele

Music
Yves Drapeau

Yves Drapeau

Assistant Camera
Laurie Edmundson

Laurie Edmundson

Lead Dresser
Sean Elsner

Sean Elsner

Camera Operator
Candice Elzinga

Candice Elzinga

Casting
Anthony Esposito

Anthony Esposito

Second Unit Director
Richard F W Davis

Richard F W Davis

Music Editor
Dick Fahlman

Dick Fahlman

Construction Buyer
Irwin Figueria

Irwin Figueria

Lighting Artist
Paul Fouquet

Paul Fouquet

Casting
Kirk Friedman

Kirk Friedman

Executive Producer
Shannon Gottlieb

Shannon Gottlieb

Buyer
Richard Houghton

Richard Houghton

Executive Producer
Colin Humble

Colin Humble

Production Assistant
Jim Hurford

Jim Hurford

Key Grip
Michael Iwan

Michael Iwan

Dolly Grip
Trish Keating

Trish Keating

Costume Designer
Lora Lee Fultz

Lora Lee Fultz

On Set Dresser
Mary Lou Storey

Mary Lou Storey

Set Decorator
Steve Machon

Steve Machon

Lead Man Set-Up
Karen Margolese

Karen Margolese

3rd Assistant Director
Alan Markfield

Alan Markfield

Stills
Allen McKinnon

Allen McKinnon

Genny Operator
Elissa Myers

Elissa Myers

Casting
Michael Norman Wong

Michael Norman Wong

Art Director
Ralph Parker

Ralph Parker

Sound Mixer
Linda Pearce

Linda Pearce

Trainee Assistant Director
Jean-Luc Perron

Jean-Luc Perron

Sound Assistant
Bill Petrie

Bill Petrie

Set Dresser
Randal Platt

Randal Platt

Camera Operator
Larry Portmann

Larry Portmann

Camera Operator
Michael Potkins

Michael Potkins

Production Manager
Robert Pratt

Robert Pratt

Storyboard Artist
Jeremy Presner

Jeremy Presner

Editor
Dominique Ricard

Dominique Ricard

Camera Operator
Hank Rifkin

Hank Rifkin

Co-Producer
Stephanie Roessel

Stephanie Roessel

Script Supervisor
Derek Saari

Derek Saari

Lighting Artist
Don Saari

Don Saari

Gaffer
William Sachs

William Sachs

Producer
Margaret Sachs

Margaret Sachs

Screenwriter
Garry Schyman

Garry Schyman

Music
Paul Scialabba

Paul Scialabba

Music
Cindy Smith

Cindy Smith

Second Assistant Director
Tim Spencer

Tim Spencer

Grip
Kim Swartz

Kim Swartz

Co-Producer
Jeff Trebenski

Jeff Trebenski

Best Boy
Rich Volz

Rich Volz

Music
Tom Wallace

Tom Wallace

Grip
Sandra Watson

Sandra Watson

Assistant Costume Designer
Susan Weir

Susan Weir

Script Supervisor