The Mothman Prophecies - Film (Theatrical) (2002)

Filters
Sort by:
Nick 'Bomba' Tallo

Nick 'Bomba' Tallo

Grip
Melvin 'Bud' Johnston

Melvin 'Bud' Johnston

Driver
Carl 'Hands' Paullet

Carl 'Hands' Paullet

Driver
Louis 'Lucky' Isman

Louis 'Lucky' Isman

Grip
Walter 'OJ' Oggier

Walter 'OJ' Oggier

Police Coordinator
Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Sound Mixer
Lewis 'Rick' Volk

Lewis 'Rick' Volk

Greensperson
David 'Wino' Weinstein

David 'Wino' Weinstein

Location Manager
Orrin 'Wool' Maci

Orrin 'Wool' Maci

Driver
Joshua A Baker

Joshua A Baker

Location Assistant
David A Belasco

David A Belasco

Driver
Kathryn A Borland

Kathryn A Borland

Gang Boss
Patricia A Fullerton

Patricia A Fullerton

Script Supervisor
Paula A Gregg

Paula A Gregg

Craft Service
John A Keel

John A Keel

Book As Source Material
Terry A McKay

Terry A McKay

Executive Producer
Christopher A Nickerson

Christopher A Nickerson

Location Assistant
Kirsten A Stevens

Kirsten A Stevens

Accounting Assistant
Joseph A Waterkotte

Joseph A Waterkotte

Construction Gang Boss
Matthew Adams

Matthew Adams

Rotoscope Supervisor
Teresa Alvis

Teresa Alvis

Second Assistant Accountant
Jonathan Alvord

Jonathan Alvord

Editor
Robin Anderson

Robin Anderson

Craft Service
Alexander Andres

Alexander Andres

Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tony Angelo

Tony Angelo

Greensperson
Jonathan Ankeny

Jonathan Ankeny

Carpenter
Hope Anne Nathan

Hope Anne Nathan

Set Production Assistant
Dennis Antosik

Dennis Antosik

Rigging Lighting Technician
Miranda Ardary

Miranda Ardary

Office Production Assistant
Chris Arvan

Chris Arvan

Recording Engineer/Pro Tools Editor
Orlando Ashley

Orlando Ashley

Data Services
Steven B Cohen

Steven B Cohen

Digital Cinema Consultant
Timothy B Graham

Timothy B Graham

Special Effects Foreman
Clifford B Rohal

Clifford B Rohal

Special Effects Technician
Scott B Wood

Scott B Wood

Carpenter
Keith B. Seymour

Keith B. Seymour

Grip
James Bailey

James Bailey

Foley Artist
Danielle Baker

Danielle Baker

Location Coordinator
Jeffrey Baksinski

Jeffrey Baksinski

Tracking Artist
Mark Barill

Mark Barill

Gang Boss
Lynn Basas

Lynn Basas

Tracking Artist
Brian Basham

Brian Basham

ADR Recordist
Robert Batha

Robert Batha

Assistant Sound Editor
Dan Beals

Dan Beals

Set Production Assistant
Barry Beaulac

Barry Beaulac

Special Effects Technician
Jeff Becker

Jeff Becker

Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer
Donna Belajac

Donna Belajac

Local Casting Director
Greg Bell

Greg Bell

Location Assistant
Mike Bellamy

Mike Bellamy

Digital Mastering Senior Colorist
Robert Bender

Robert Bender

Set Dresser
Rick Benoit

Rick Benoit

Digital Imaging Operator
Shiloh Benton

Shiloh Benton

Set Production Assistant
Mike Benzing

Mike Benzing

Swing Gang
Brian Berdan

Brian Berdan

Editor
Cori Beredino

Cori Beredino

Parking Coordinator
Jill Berger

Jill Berger

3-D Artist
Jude Berrick

Jude Berrick

Special Effects Technician
Jesse Best

Jesse Best

Office Production Assistant
Mary Beth Spear

Mary Beth Spear

Set Medic
Josh Bleckner

Josh Bleckner

Grip
Johan Boegli

Johan Boegli

Production Assistant
Rozzanna Bonesso

Rozzanna Bonesso

Office Production Assistant
Richard Bonker

Richard Bonker

Scenic
Michael Booker

Michael Booker

Grip
Bill Boscia

Bill Boscia

Picture Car Assistant
David Bostic

David Bostic

Driver
Brett Botula

Brett Botula

Location Manager
Brigitte Bourque

Brigitte Bourque

Digital Compositor
Tommy Boyer

Tommy Boyer

Costumer
Lisa Bradley

Lisa Bradley

Construction Buyer
Glenn Branca

Glenn Branca

Additional Musician
Shawn Broes

Shawn Broes

Digital Intermediate Editor
Craig Brown

Craig Brown

Location Assistant
James Bruner

James Bruner

Driver
Jarrett Buba

Jarrett Buba

Lighting Technician
Paul Bucciarelli

Paul Bucciarelli

Associate
Robert Buncher

Robert Buncher

Scenic
William Buterbaugh

William Buterbaugh

Construction Laborer
John Butler

John Butler

Special Effects Technician
Brian Buzzelli

Brian Buzzelli

Grip
Kevin C Brady

Kevin C Brady

Special Effects Technician
Robert C Carlson

Robert C Carlson

First Assistant Camera
Kevin C Clark

Kevin C Clark

Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Cabral

Kelly Cabral

Sound Editor
Allison Cahill

Allison Cahill

Set Production Assistant
Wayne Calder

Wayne Calder

Stand In
Meghan Carrey

Meghan Carrey

Production Assistant
Daniel Casey

Daniel Casey

Video Assist
JacK Cervenak

JacK Cervenak

Security
Ray Cervenak

Ray Cervenak

Security
Renee Chamblin

Renee Chamblin

Flame Artist
John Champion

John Champion

Set Dresser
Nicolas Charuet

Nicolas Charuet

Second Company Grip
Winnie Cheng

Winnie Cheng

Post Production Coordinator
Tom Chesney

Tom Chesney

Special Effects Technician
Peter Chesney

Peter Chesney

Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Chesney Jr.

Peter Chesney Jr.

Special Effects Technician
Mark Choi

Mark Choi

Sound Effects Editor
Luann Claps

Luann Claps

Makeup Artist
Steve Cohagan

Steve Cohagan

Lighting Technician
Steve Cohen

Steve Cohen

Best Boy
Adrian Colbert

Adrian Colbert

Digital Imaging Operator
Diane Collins

Diane Collins

Costumer
Brian Conlon

Brian Conlon

Casting Assistant
Robert Coquia Jr.

Robert Coquia Jr.

Data Management
David Coralnick

David Coralnick

Apprentice
Kimberly Covate

Kimberly Covate

Digital Mastering Producer
Brian Crane

Brian Crane

Best Boy
Jeanna Crawford

Jeanna Crawford

Production Assistant
Stephen Crowley

Stephen Crowley

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Benjamin Cuenod

Benjamin Cuenod

Designer/animator
James Cunic

James Cunic

Driver
Mark Curry

Mark Curry

Music Editor
Charlie Curtis

Charlie Curtis

Additional Musician
Wendy Cyresse Allen

Wendy Cyresse Allen

Production Assistant
Michael D Maxson

Michael D Maxson

Carpenter
Jon D Morrison

Jon D Morrison

Lighting Technician
Purnanand D Wagle

Purnanand D Wagle

Data Technical Assistant
Darien D'Alfonso

Darien D'Alfonso

Scenic
Peter Dacey

Peter Dacey

Second Assistant "C" Camera
Derek Dalzell

Derek Dalzell

Swing Gang
Bill Dalzell

Bill Dalzell

Set Dresser
Mitch Davis

Mitch Davis

Additional Musician
John Dellich

John Dellich

Production Assistant
Foster Denker

Foster Denker

Best Boy
Ralph Denson

Ralph Denson

Digital Production Manager
Daniel Deschamps

Daniel Deschamps

Key Grip
Kyle DeVriendt

Kyle DeVriendt

Data Services
Eric Dilucente

Eric Dilucente

Lighting Technician
Joe Dishner

Joe Dishner

First Assistant Director
Laurie Dodsworth

Laurie Dodsworth

Payroll Accountant
Fred Donatelli

Fred Donatelli

Set Dresser
Eddy Donno

Eddy Donno

Stunt Performer
Scott Dougherty

Scott Dougherty

Executive Producer
Gilbert Draper

Gilbert Draper

Modelmaker
Steven Drellich

Steven Drellich

Camera Operator
dennis dressler

dennis dressler

Production Assistant
Joline Drylie

Joline Drylie

Scenic Laborer
Dennis DuBart

Dennis DuBart

Scenic
Roderic Duff

Roderic Duff

Special Effects Foreman
Rich E Cordobes

Rich E Cordobes

Special Effects Technician
Douglas E. Hansen

Douglas E. Hansen

Production Financing Provider
Chip Eccles

Chip Eccles

Construction Gang Boss
Analeisa Ecker

Analeisa Ecker

Set Production Assistant
Ray Edwards

Ray Edwards

Grip
Katharina Eggmann

Katharina Eggmann

Casting Associate Producer
Kenny Endoso

Kenny Endoso

Stunt Performer
Glen Engels

Glen Engels

Second Company Grip
John Evans

John Evans

Lighting Technician
Michael Everett

Michael Everett

Gaffer
David F. Reale

David F. Reale

First Assistant Editor
Thomas Feeney

Thomas Feeney

Driver
Bart Flaherty

Bart Flaherty

Grip
Christina Flanagan

Christina Flanagan

Chef
Paul Flinchbaugh

Paul Flinchbaugh

Assistant Sound Editor
Jennifer Fong

Jennifer Fong

Producer
Michelle Fox

Michelle Fox

Modelmaker
Douglas Fox

Douglas Fox

Prop Master
Jason Free

Jason Free

Associate Producer
Bradley Fulford

Bradley Fulford

Scenic
Kelly Fuller

Kelly Fuller

Production Coordinator
Warren Fuller

Warren Fuller

Digital Compositor
Regis G Donehue

Regis G Donehue

Grip
Mike G Khalil

Mike G Khalil

Production Assistant
Neil G Pegher

Neil G Pegher

Picture Car Assistant
Michael G Richer

Michael G Richer

General Foreman
Matthew G Taylor

Matthew G Taylor

Stunt Performer
Vijoy Gaddipati

Vijoy Gaddipati

Software Engineer
RJ Gallagher

RJ Gallagher

Driver
Eileen Garrigan

Eileen Garrigan

Charge Scenic
Tom Garrignan

Tom Garrignan

Assistant Property Master
Larry Geyer

Larry Geyer

Picture Car Assistant
Anna Geyer

Anna Geyer

Machine Room Recordist
Tim Gibbons

Tim Gibbons

Digital Compositor
Grant Grabowski

Grant Grabowski

Production Coordinator
Phil Graham

Phil Graham

Software Engineer
Megan Graham

Megan Graham

On Set Dresser
Laurah Grijalva

Laurah Grijalva

Modelmaker
Adrienne Gruben

Adrienne Gruben

Associate Producer
Andrew Grush

Andrew Grush

Additional Musician
Richard Guinness Jr.

Richard Guinness Jr.

First Company Grip
Donn Gunnett

Donn Gunnett

Modelmaker
Brian Gunter

Brian Gunter

Lighting Technician
Glen Gustafson

Glen Gustafson

Digital Imaging Operator
Robert H Grasmere Jr.

Robert H Grasmere Jr.

Special Effects Supervisor
Frederick H Stahly

Frederick H Stahly

Dialogue Editor
Mindy Hall

Mindy Hall

Supervising Makeup Artist
Hacene Haouas

Hacene Haouas

Modelmaker
Tom Harper

Tom Harper

Stunt Performer
Smith Harper Hutchings

Smith Harper Hutchings

Scenic
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Richard Hatem

Richard Hatem

Screenplay
Todd Hatfield

Todd Hatfield

Camera Scenic
Jim Heastings

Jim Heastings

Special Effects Technician
Don Hedenburg

Don Hedenburg

Second Scenic
Steve Henderson

Steve Henderson

Set Medic
Mark Heyburn

Mark Heyburn

Catering Assistant
Sarah Higgins

Sarah Higgins

Special Effects Foreman
Martin Hilke

Martin Hilke

Digital Compositor
Chris Hinzman

Chris Hinzman

Production Assistant
John Hockridge

John Hockridge

First Assistant Director
Dennis Hoffman

Dennis Hoffman

Head of Production
David Hoffman

David Hoffman

Extras Casting Assistant
Justin Hogan

Justin Hogan

Picture Car Assistant
Andrew Honacker

Andrew Honacker

Effects Previsualization
Eric Hood

Eric Hood

Greensperson
Richard Hoover

Richard Hoover

Production Designer
Stephen Houghton

Stephen Houghton

Location Assistant
Adam Howard

Adam Howard

Set Production Assistant
Lubo Hristov

Lubo Hristov

Visual Effects Art Director
Rachel Hudgins

Rachel Hudgins

Associate Producer
Mike Huffman

Mike Huffman

Special Effects Assistant
Tim Huizenga

Tim Huizenga

Set Production Assistant
John Huneck

John Huneck

Camera Operator
Leslie Huntley

Leslie Huntley

Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Husser

Jeff Husser

Rigging Lighting Technician
China Iwata

China Iwata

Assistant Property Master
Dennis J Braun

Dennis J Braun

Transportation Co-Captain
William J Hart

William J Hart

Driver
Barbara J Hause

Barbara J Hause

Wardrobe Supervisor
George J Jaber

George J Jaber

Carpenter
Michael J McKee

Michael J McKee

Carpenter
L J Steele

L J Steele

Rigging Lighting Technician
Daniel J Sweazen

Daniel J Sweazen

Helicopter Pilot
Sheila Jaffe

Sheila Jaffe

Casting
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Music Editor
Kathleen Jandrokovic

Kathleen Jandrokovic

Driver
Chris Jensen

Chris Jensen

Digital Imaging Operator
David Jockel

David Jockel

Driver
Joseph John Kontra

Joseph John Kontra

Second Assistant Director
R. John Weiler

R. John Weiler

Catering Assistant
Becky Johnston

Becky Johnston

Writer
Mark Johnston

Mark Johnston

Swing Gang
Marla Jonas

Marla Jonas

Studio Teacher
Montie Jones

Montie Jones

Costumer
Gregory Jones

Gregory Jones

Head Greensman
David Jose

David Jose

Production Assistant
Louis Joseph Abeln

Louis Joseph Abeln

Scenic
Sean Joyce

Sean Joyce

Driver
Eva Kamienska-Carter

Eva Kamienska-Carter

Assistant Art Director
Jessica Kaplan

Jessica Kaplan

Scenic
Jason Kaufman

Jason Kaufman

Modelmaker
Stephanie Keating

Stephanie Keating

Office Production Assistant
Kenneth Kellers

Kenneth Kellers

Lead Person
Nathaniel Kendrick Jr.

Nathaniel Kendrick Jr.

Rigging Lighting Technician
Richard Kerekes

Richard Kerekes

Dolly Grip
Billy Kerwick

Billy Kerwick

Rigging First Company Grip
Joe Kessler

Joe Kessler

Camera Operator
Lewis Klahr

Lewis Klahr

Writer
Laurel Klick

Laurel Klick

Visual Effects Supervisor
Colleen Kluttz

Colleen Kluttz

Production Assistant
Mike Kondos

Mike Kondos

Driver
Don Kraus

Don Kraus

Transportation Captain
Dan Kuchar

Dan Kuchar

Assistant Art Director
Peter Kwong

Peter Kwong

Apprentice Editor
Sandra L Ruffner

Sandra L Ruffner

Craft Service
Michael L. Fink

Michael L. Fink

Visual Effects Consultant
Bill LaBarge

Bill LaBarge

3-D Artist
Christopher Lance

Christopher Lance

Digital Compositor
Kristine Lankenau

Kristine Lankenau

Rotoscope Artist
Andrew LaPierre

Andrew LaPierre

24 Frame Video Playback
Vince Lavares

Vince Lavares

Digital Asset Manager
Micah Lavelle

Micah Lavelle

Production Assistant
Heebok Lee

Heebok Lee

Designer/animator
Christopher Lee Warren

Christopher Lee Warren

Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Claude Letessier

Claude Letessier

Sound Designer
Eric Lidji

Eric Lidji

Intern
Cinda Lin James

Cinda Lin James

Stunt Performer
David Lingenfelser

David Lingenfelser

Digital Compositor
Jeanne Lipsey

Jeanne Lipsey

First Assistant Camera
Annie Loeffler

Annie Loeffler

Second Second Assistant Director
Gary Lucchesi

Gary Lucchesi

Producer
Christopher Lugar

Christopher Lugar

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Susan Lyall

Susan Lyall

Costume Designer
Patti Lynch

Patti Lynch

Set Medic
Debbie Lynn Ross

Debbie Lynn Ross

Stunt Performer
Jennifer M Bell

Jennifer M Bell

Supervising Hair Stylist
Alana M DeGregory

Alana M DeGregory

Intern
Shawn M Howland

Shawn M Howland

Parking Production Assistant
Mary M O'Brien

Mary M O'Brien

Scenic
Kevin M Roche

Kevin M Roche

Driver
Raymond M Tasillo

Raymond M Tasillo

Special Effects Technician
Ed Ma

Ed Ma

Additional Musician
Laura Mae Bobick

Laura Mae Bobick

Camera Loader
James Mahathey

James Mahathey

Assistant Location Manager
Gene Makrancy

Gene Makrancy

Picture Car Coordinator
Lauri Mancuso

Lauri Mancuso

Scenic
Ernest Marrero

Ernest Marrero

Writer
Jennifer Martinez

Jennifer Martinez

Stand In
Mike Matesic

Mike Matesic

Construction Gang Boss
Chip Matheson

Chip Matheson

Underwater Technician
Crispin May

Crispin May

First Assistant "B" Camera
Catherine McConnell

Catherine McConnell

Gang Boss
Michael McGough

Michael McGough

Construction Laborer
Mike McGrath

Mike McGrath

First Company Grip
Mark McGuirl

Mark McGuirl

Chef
Tim Mclaughlin

Tim Mclaughlin

Driver
Chuck McPherson

Chuck McPherson

Greensperson
James McQuaide

James McQuaide

Co-Producer
Timothy McQuaide

Timothy McQuaide

Bridge Previsualization
Kristin McTigue

Kristin McTigue

Casting Assistant
Tal Meirson

Tal Meirson

Production Supervisor
michael melamed

michael melamed

Production Assistant
Todd Mesher

Todd Mesher

Inferno Artist
Dennis Micheals

Dennis Micheals

Driver
Ian Middleton

Ian Middleton

Grip
Monty Montague

Monty Montague

Production Assistant
Oliver Moore

Oliver Moore

3-D Artist
Derrell Morrison

Derrell Morrison

Production Assistant
Melissa Moseley

Melissa Moseley

Still Photographer
Nancy Mosser

Nancy Mosser

Extras Casting
Chris Muchow

Chris Muchow

Lighting Technician
Paul Mulcahy

Paul Mulcahy

Art Department Coordinator
Rick Murken

Rick Murken

Production Manager
Fred Murphy

Fred Murphy

Director of Photography
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Lighting Technician
Andrea Musher

Andrea Musher

Kit Tanning Extras Coordinator
Steve N Cainas

Steve N Cainas

Production Coordinator
Lee Nagle

Lee Nagle

Grip
Tom Nelson

Tom Nelson

Sound Mixer
Nick Neutra

Nick Neutra

Foley Artist
Tony Nitti

Tony Nitti

SDDS Consultant
Timothy North

Timothy North

Additional Musician
Jean-Pierre Nutini

Jean-Pierre Nutini

Rigging Lighting Technician
Alex Nutini

Alex Nutini

Rigging Lighting Technician
Colleen Nybo

Colleen Nybo

Production Accountant
Sean O'Connor

Sean O'Connor

Digital Compositor
Maxx Okazaki

Maxx Okazaki

3-D Artist
Dan Olmsted

Dan Olmsted

Machine Room Recordist
Aynee Osborn

Aynee Osborn

Additional Audio
Brian Osmond

Brian Osmond

First Assistant "B" Camera
Chad Owen

Chad Owen

Rotoscope Artist
Christian P Hoerger Jr.

Christian P Hoerger Jr.

Driver
Louis P Lardo

Louis P Lardo

Driver
Richard P Mareno

Richard P Mareno

Driver
Louis P Taylor

Louis P Taylor

Carpenter
Keith Pang

Keith Pang

Designer/animator
david parker

david parker

Sound Mixer
Barbara Pastorik

Barbara Pastorik

Buyer
Guy Paul Faulkner

Guy Paul Faulkner

Construction Labourer
Brent Peelor

Brent Peelor

Special Effects Technician
Tom Pellegrino

Tom Pellegrino

Rigging Lighting Technician
Mark Pellington

Mark Pellington

Director
Mick Persion

Mick Persion

Modelmaker
Christopher Peterson

Christopher Peterson

Assistant Costume Designer
John Pflugfelder

John Pflugfelder

Picture Car Assistant
Brett Phillips

Brett Phillips

Modelmaker
Dane Picard

Dane Picard

3-D Artist
Jason Picconi

Jason Picconi

Compositing Supervisor
Buster Pile

Buster Pile

Construction Coordinator
Craig Pinckes

Craig Pinckes

First Assistant Director
Ray Pivirotto

Ray Pivirotto

Set Dresser
Ralph Pivirotto

Ralph Pivirotto

Special Effects Foreman
Joe Pokorny

Joe Pokorny

Driver
Michael Possert

Michael Possert

Modelmaker
Wyatt Powers

Wyatt Powers

Production Assistant
Kenneth Pruitt

Kenneth Pruitt

Set Production Assistant
Gregory Puchalski

Gregory Puchalski

Scenic
Jan Pulcini

Jan Pulcini

Craft Service
Kevin Quinn

Kevin Quinn

Scenic Laborer
Dante Quintana

Dante Quintana

Tracking Artist
Lyndell Quiyou

Lyndell Quiyou

Hair Stylist
Roderick R Carter

Roderick R Carter

Makeup Artist
Paul R Howarth

Paul R Howarth

Visual Effects Editor
Stephen R Jurnak

Stephen R Jurnak

Cast Security
Katya R Ramsey

Katya R Ramsey

Parking Production Assistant
Mike Ramerez

Mike Ramerez

3-D Artist
Chris Regan

Chris Regan

Color Timer
Norman Reiss

Norman Reiss

Producer
Theresa Repola Mohammed

Theresa Repola Mohammed

Negative Cutter
Sam Retzer

Sam Retzer

Additional Musician
Steve Rhee

Steve Rhee

Visual Effects Editor
Gary Rhodaback

Gary Rhodaback

Model Shop Foreman
Liza Richardson

Liza Richardson

Music Supervisor
Patrick Richert

Patrick Richert

Driver
Vince Riggle

Vince Riggle

Driver
Brian Ripley

Brian Ripley

3-D Artist
David Robinson

David Robinson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph Rogers

Joseph Rogers

Driver
Jimmy Romano

Jimmy Romano

Stunt Performer
Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Underwater Director Of Photography
Tom Rosenberg

Tom Rosenberg

Producer
Mark Ross-Sullivan

Mark Ross-Sullivan

Modelmaker
Karl Rumpf

Karl Rumpf

Visual Effects Coordinator
John S Moyer

John S Moyer

B Steadicam Operator
Jeffrey S Thorin

Jeffrey S Thorin

Second Assistant Camera
Richard S Wright

Richard S Wright

Unit Production Manager
Todd Sansone

Todd Sansone

Camera Associate
Tim Scannell

Tim Scannell

Assistant Camera
Andrew Scheps

Andrew Scheps

Score Mixing
Elizabeth Schlater

Elizabeth Schlater

Assistant
Wil Schwilm

Wil Schwilm

Lighting Technician
Kino Scialabba

Kino Scialabba

Design Artist
Ann Scibelli

Ann Scibelli

Sound Effects Editor
Marc Scott

Marc Scott

Transportation Coordinator
Katie Scott

Katie Scott

Transportation Secretary
Jaime Scutakes

Jaime Scutakes

Phoenix Crane Technician
Nicholas Seldon

Nicholas Seldon

Modelmaker
Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Sound Mixer
Judy Sepich

Judy Sepich

3rd Assistant Accountant
Anthony Serenil

Anthony Serenil

Anthony Serenil
Tony Sgueglia

Tony Sgueglia

Data Management
George Shearer

George Shearer

Driver
Ryan Shepard

Ryan Shepard

Assistant Engineer
Andrew Shuford

Andrew Shuford

Production Assistant
Shirley Siebauer

Shirley Siebauer

Scenic
Andy Silvestri

Andy Silvestri

Data Technical Assistant
Jason Silvis

Jason Silvis

Stunt Performer
Ross Simpson

Ross Simpson

Boom Operator
George Simpson

George Simpson

2nd Boom Operator
Troy Sizemore

Troy Sizemore

Art Director
Ken Sjogren

Ken Sjogren

Flame Artist
Jerrell Skinner

Jerrell Skinner

Production Secretary
Jay Skinner

Jay Skinner

Additional Musician
Dave Slaughter

Dave Slaughter

Projectionist
Richard Slifka

Richard Slifka

Modelmaker
Jack Smalley

Jack Smalley

Orchestrations
Andrew Smith

Andrew Smith

Catering Assistant
Robert Snyder

Robert Snyder

Greensperson
Dennis Solano

Dennis Solano

Data Services
Angelo Sotereanos

Angelo Sotereanos

Second Assistant Director
Alan Sparhawk

Alan Sparhawk

Additional Musician
Benjamin Spek

Benjamin Spek

First Assistant "C" Camera
Anja Stadelmann

Anja Stadelmann

Production Supervisor
Amber Staffin

Amber Staffin

Set Medic
Daniel Stafford

Daniel Stafford

Special Effects Assistant
Sammy Stagman

Sammy Stagman

Office Production Assistant
Lauren Stephens

Lauren Stephens

Dialogue Editor
Jamie Stephens

Jamie Stephens

Second Assistant Camera
George Stevens

George Stevens

Modelmaker
Brian Stevenson

Brian Stevenson

Video Engineer
James Stewart

James Stewart

Driver
Rick Stotler

Rick Stotler

Driver
Diana Stoughton

Diana Stoughton

Set Decorator
Sandy Streiff

Sandy Streiff

Scenic
Kristen Strittmatter

Kristen Strittmatter

Special Effects Assistant
Diane Sunderlin

Diane Sunderlin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Arthur Sutherland

Arthur Sutherland

Tracking Artist
David T Altenau

David T Altenau

CG Supervisor
Thomas T McCue

Thomas T McCue

Driver
Paul Taglianetti

Paul Taglianetti

Visual Effects Producer
Tracy Takahashi

Tracy Takahashi

Optical Coordinator
Ted Tannebaum

Ted Tannebaum

Executive Producer
Greg Tash

Greg Tash

Stunt Performer
Bryan Taylor

Bryan Taylor

Rotoscope Artist
Andrew Taylor

Andrew Taylor

Grip
Jerry Tessendorf

Jerry Tessendorf

CG Water Development
Ed Thompson

Ed Thompson

Datacine Assistant
Chris Thornton

Chris Thornton

Modelmaker
J Todd Anderson

J Todd Anderson

Storyboard Artist
Russell Towery

Russell Towery

Stunt Performer
Jon Townley

Jon Townley

Design Artist
Bic Tran

Bic Tran

Production Executive
Jeff Tufano

Jeff Tufano

Camera Operator
Chris Tuthill

Chris Tuthill

Assistant
Etsuko Uji

Etsuko Uji

Designer/animator
Dan Urbain

Dan Urbain

Weaver Steadman Technician
Gabrielle Valensi

Gabrielle Valensi

Computer Services
Frank Valforte

Frank Valforte

Picture Car Assistant
Jeff Vander Molen

Jeff Vander Molen

Lighting Technician
Joe Viano

Joe Viano

Grip
Eric Vincent Cruse

Eric Vincent Cruse

Grip
Wayne Vincenzi

Wayne Vincenzi

3-D Artist
Katie Vogel

Katie Vogel

Production Assistant
Victor Vu

Victor Vu

Computer Services
Gary W Goldstein

Gary W Goldstein

Producer
PJ Wagner

PJ Wagner

Stunt Performer
Dan Wanket

Dan Wanket

Tracking Artist
Trevor Ward

Trevor Ward

Dolby Sound Consultant
Gene Warren III

Gene Warren III

Assistant Camera
Gene Warren Jr.

Gene Warren Jr.

Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Washington

Harry Washington

Driver
Tom Weifenbach

Tom Weifenbach

Driver
Jeff Weinberg

Jeff Weinberg

Parking Production Assistant
Dennis Weis

Dennis Weis

Swing Gang
Mary Weisgerber-Meyer

Mary Weisgerber-Meyer

Bridge Unit Production Supervisor
Dan Weston

Dan Weston

Software Engineer
Glenn Wilder

Glenn Wilder

Stunt Performer
Scott Wilder

Scott Wilder

Stunt Performer
Scott Williams

Scott Williams

Additional Musician
Linda Williams

Linda Williams

Hair Stylist
Kirke Wilson

Kirke Wilson

Scenic
Deborah Wiltman

Deborah Wiltman

Digital Compositor
Tony Wise

Tony Wise

Driver
David Witzorreck

David Witzorreck

Driver
Anthony Wolberg

Anthony Wolberg

Director of Photography
Rick Won

Rick Won

Car Model Foreman
Richard Wright

Richard Wright

Executive Producer
Steve Wright

Steve Wright

Digital Compositor
Garson Yu

Garson Yu

Creative Designer
Dick Ziker

Dick Ziker

Stunt Coordinator
Bjorn Zipprich

Bjorn Zipprich

3-D Artist
Maryan Zurek

Maryan Zurek

Underwater First Assistant Photographer