Radio - Film (Theatrical) (2003)

Filters
Sort by:
Elizabeth A Dennis

Elizabeth A Dennis

Production Assistant
Clay A Griffith

Clay A Griffith

Production Designer
Mark A Reich

Mark A Reich

Medic
Paul A Simmons Jr.

Paul A Simmons Jr.

Key Costumer
Carrie Angland

Carrie Angland

Makeup Artist
Meredith Apel

Meredith Apel

Assistant Editor
Tammy Arnold

Tammy Arnold

Dialect Coach
Tona B Dahlquist

Tona B Dahlquist

Extras Casting
Lara B Grant

Lara B Grant

Assistant Editor
Patrick B O'Brien

Patrick B O'Brien

"B" Camera Operator
Terrence B Zinn

Terrence B Zinn

Production Assistant
Randy Bachman

Randy Bachman

Song
Gerry Beckley

Gerry Beckley

Song
Ramiro Belgardt

Ramiro Belgardt

Music Editor
Thomas Bell

Thomas Bell

Song
Tom Bellfort

Tom Bellfort

Supervising Sound Editor
Wyatt Belton

Wyatt Belton

Hair Stylist
Dwight Benjamin-Creel

Dwight Benjamin-Creel

Property Master
Jeffree Bloomer

Jeffree Bloomer

Sound Mixer
Michael Bonsignore

Michael Bonsignore

Dolly Grip
Bob Bornstein

Bob Bornstein

Music Preparation
Eddie Bowlin

Eddie Bowlin

Rigging Gaffer
Stacye Branche

Stacye Branche

Makeup
Don Brewer

Don Brewer

Song
Chuck Brodsky

Chuck Brodsky

Song Performer
Arthur Brooks

Arthur Brooks

Song
Richard Brooks

Richard Brooks

Song
Michael Broomberg

Michael Broomberg

Foley Artist
Doobie Brothers

Doobie Brothers

Song Performer
Don Burgess

Don Burgess

Director of Photography
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Jerry Butler

Jerry Butler

Song
Steven C. McGee

Steven C. McGee

Chief Lighting Technician
Victor Carstarphen

Victor Carstarphen

Song
Karen Chalk

Karen Chalk

Assistant Accountant
Michael Coo

Michael Coo

Key Grip
William Cook Jr.

William Cook Jr.

Production Assistant
Jennifer Corey

Jennifer Corey

Production Coordinator
Geoffrey Cormier

Geoffrey Cormier

Greensman
Ryan Crawford

Ryan Crawford

Stunts
Linda Creed

Linda Creed

Song
Steven Cueva

Steven Cueva

Second Assistant "A" Camera
Russell D Cook

Russell D Cook

Location Assistant
Tyler Daum

Tyler Daum

Stunts
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
William Devaughn

William Devaughn

Song Performer
Angeline Duran

Angeline Duran

Assistant
Clarence E Mays

Clarence E Mays

Craft Service
Allen E Taylor

Allen E Taylor

Production Accountant
Steve Eddy

Steve Eddy

Production Secretary
Jack Elliott

Jack Elliott

Song
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Sports Coordinator
Natasha Fairchild

Natasha Fairchild

Cheerleader Coordinator
Peter Fandetti

Peter Fandetti

First Assistant Editor
Allyn Ferguson

Allyn Ferguson

Song
Sara Flamm

Sara Flamm

Production Supervisor
Pam Frazier

Pam Frazier

Casting Assistant
Grand Funk Railroad

Grand Funk Railroad

Song Performer
Herb Gains

Herb Gains

Unit Production Manager
Kenny Gamble

Kenny Gamble

Song
Todd Garner

Todd Garner

Executive Producer
Hector Gika

Hector Gika

Sound Designer
Mark Gilmer

Mark Gilmer

Loader
Steven Goldfried

Steven Goldfried

Production Assistant
Jeff Goodwin

Jeff Goodwin

Makeup
H. Tim Grady

H. Tim Grady

Assistant Location Manager
Al Green

Al Green

Song Performer
Robert Greenfield Jr.

Robert Greenfield Jr.

Set Decorator
Frederick H Stahly

Frederick H Stahly

ADR Editor
Paula Harris

Paula Harris

Second Assistant Director
The Harrison High School Band

The Harrison High School Band

Song Performer
Dan Hartman

Dan Hartman

Song
Dan Hegeman

Dan Hegeman

Sound Effects Editor
Justine Hempe

Justine Hempe

Casting Associate Producer
Isabel Henderson

Isabel Henderson

Post-Production Supervisor
Jim Henrikson

Jim Henrikson

Music Editor
Michael Hertlein

Michael Hertlein

Dialogue Editor
James Horner

James Horner

Song
Leon Huff

Leon Huff

Song
Phil Hurtt

Phil Hurtt

Song
Ernie Isley

Ernie Isley

Song
O'Kelly Isley

O'Kelly Isley

Song
Marvin Isley

Marvin Isley

Song
Ronald Isley

Ronald Isley

Song
Rudolph Isley

Rudolph Isley

Song
The Isley Brothers

The Isley Brothers

Song Performer
Burl Ives

Burl Ives

Song Performer
Edward J Cox

Edward J Cox

Chief Lighting Technician
Lisa Jaime

Lisa Jaime

Music Editor
Jimmy Jam

Jimmy Jam

Music Producer
Timothy Jamahli Thomas

Timothy Jamahli Thomas

Song Performer
Kimberly Jase

Kimberly Jase

First Assistant Accountant
Chris Jasper

Chris Jasper

Song
Tony Jenzano III

Tony Jenzano III

Video Assist
Jo Jo Stephens

Jo Jo Stephens

Hair Stylist
Tom Johnston

Tom Johnston

Song
Wayne Jones

Wayne Jones

Transportation Captain
Tom Jones Jr.

Tom Jones Jr.

Construction Coordinator
Kenneth Karman

Kenneth Karman

Music Editor
Larry Kemp

Larry Kemp

Foley Editor
Chris Kenner

Chris Kenner

Song
Randy Kerber

Randy Kerber

Original Music
Keva Keyes

Keva Keyes

Costumer
Karen Keyes

Karen Keyes

Costumer
Bill King

Bill King

Graphic Artist
Thomas Kittle

Thomas Kittle

Special Effects Coordinator
Craig Kohtala

Craig Kohtala

Best Boy Grip
Daniel Kupresan

Daniel Kupresan

Assistant Editor
Sandra L Collier

Sandra L Collier

Costume Supervisor
Robert Lane

Robert Lane

Assistant Accountant
E Langston Craig

E Langston Craig

DGA Trainee
Vincent Lascoumes

Vincent Lascoumes

First Assistant Director
America LastName

America LastName

Song Performer
India.Arie LastName

India.Arie LastName

Song Performer
Christophe Le Chanu

Christophe Le Chanu

Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Lebenzon

Chris Lebenzon

Editor
John Lennon

John Lennon

Song
Michael Leone

Michael Leone

Script Supervisor
Terry Lewis

Terry Lewis

Music Producer
Alicia Lowe

Alicia Lowe

Art Department Coordinator
Frank M Fleming

Frank M Fleming

Leadman
Johnny Marks

Johnny Marks

Song
Diane Marshall

Diane Marshall

Foley Artist
Jennifer Martinez

Jennifer Martinez

Assistant Editor
Lowell Mason

Lowell Mason

Song
Alton McClellan

Alton McClellan

Painter
Gene McFadden

Gene McFadden

Song
Harold Melvin and The Blue Notes

Harold Melvin and The Blue Notes

Song Performer
Michael Minkler

Michael Minkler

Supervising Sound Editor
Cheri Minns

Cheri Minns

Makeup Artist
Thomas Minton

Thomas Minton

Art Director
Mary Morgan-Kerlagon

Mary Morgan-Kerlagon

Location Manager
Jack Munn

Jack Munn

Medic
Joel Negron

Joel Negron

Additional Editor
Myron Nettinga

Myron Nettinga

Supervising Sound Editor
Kenny O'Dell

Kenny O'Dell

Song
The O'Jays

The O'Jays

Song Performer
Friends of Distinction

Friends of Distinction

Song Performer
Bachman-Turner Overdrive

Bachman-Turner Overdrive

Song Performer
John P Husky

John P Husky

Editorial Assistant
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer
Marc Pattavina

Marc Pattavina

Apprentice Editor
Sir Paul McCartney

Sir Paul McCartney

Song
Jerry Peters

Jerry Peters

Song
Michael Piotrowski

Michael Piotrowski

Boom Operator
Anita Poree

Anita Poree

Song
Rick Pour

Rick Pour

Makeup Artist
Kate Powell

Kate Powell

Assistant
Robert Presley

Robert Presley

Steadicam Operator
Donte R Hunter

Donte R Hunter

Stunts
Randall R Milazzo

Randall R Milazzo

Assistant Property Master
Michael Rayle

Michael Rayle

Cable
Kathy Rayle

Kathy Rayle

Assistant Production Coordinator
Otis Redding

Otis Redding

Song Performer
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Score Mixing
Charlie Rich

Charlie Rich

Song Performer
Michael Rich

Michael Rich

Screenplay
Brian Robbins

Brian Robbins

Producer
Harvey Rosenstock

Harvey Rosenstock

Editor
Julie Saegert

Julie Saegert

Editorial Assistant
Larry Sauls

Larry Sauls

Dresser
Caitlin Scanlon

Caitlin Scanlon

Executive Producer
Roger Scruggs

Roger Scruggs

General Foreman
Joanie Selden

Joanie Selden

Accountant
Margery Simkin

Margery Simkin

Casting
Omar Simmons

Omar Simmons

Costumer
Carter Skjelset

Carter Skjelset

Assistant
Gary Smith

Gary Smith

Source Material
Branden Spencer

Branden Spencer

First Assistant Sound Editor
Ric Spencer

Ric Spencer

Costumer
The Spinners

The Spinners

Song Performer
Trish Stanard

Trish Stanard

Production Assistant
Julia Starr Sanford

Julia Starr Sanford

Set Designer
Brian Stultz

Brian Stultz

Scenic Chargeman
Lucy Sustar

Lucy Sustar

Foley Mixer
Blanche Sypher

Blanche Sypher

Craft Service
Ian Sypher

Ian Sypher

Craft Service
Michael Tackett

Michael Tackett

Still Photographer
Jennifer Taginski

Jennifer Taginski

Athletic Trainer
Bruce Tannis

Bruce Tannis

Sound Effects Editor
Joseph Thomas

Joseph Thomas

First Assistant "B" Camera
Dascious Thomas

Dascious Thomas

Key Grip
Katrina Thomson

Katrina Thomson

Costume Designer
D Tobias Denney

D Tobias Denney

Production Assistant
Michael Tollin

Michael Tollin

Producer
Charles Turner

Charles Turner

Song
Tierre Turner

Tierre Turner

Associate Producer
Zoran Veselic

Zoran Veselic

First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael W Brennan

Michael W Brennan

Dolly Grip
Andre W Duncan

Andre W Duncan

Set Designer
Hugh Waddell

Hugh Waddell

Dialogue Supervisor
Toni-Ann Walker

Toni-Ann Walker

Hair Stylist
Isaac Watts

Isaac Watts

Song
John Whitehead

John Whitehead

Song
Denise Wingate

Denise Wingate

Costume Designer
Edgar Winter

Edgar Winter

Song Performer
Stevie Wonder

Stevie Wonder

Song Performer
Cal Wrenn

Cal Wrenn

Sports Coordinator
Laura Z Wasserman

Laura Z Wasserman

Music Supervisor