Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story - Film (Theatrical) (2004)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris 'FIO' Jones

Chris 'FIO' Jones

Special Effects
Michael 'Mox' Pappas

Michael 'Mox' Pappas

Craft Service
Bradley A Morris

Bradley A Morris

Second Second Assistant Director
Marisa Aboitiz

Marisa Aboitiz

Costume Supervisor
Lloyd Ahern Jr.

Lloyd Ahern Jr.

Director of Photography
Maher Ahmad

Maher Ahmad

Production Designer
Bruce Alan Miller

Bruce Alan Miller

Production Designer
Fran Allgood

Fran Allgood

Set Costumer
Michael Altman

Michael Altman

Projectionist
Colin Anderson

Colin Anderson

Steadicam Op
Deborah Ann Piper

Deborah Ann Piper

Hair Stylist
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Original Music
Kindra Asaro

Kindra Asaro

Casting
Valentina Aulisi

Valentina Aulisi

Assistant
Rick Austin

Rick Austin

ESPN 8 Graphics Sequences
Bruce Babcock

Bruce Babcock

Original Music
George Bamber

George Bamber

First Assistant Director
Brian Basham

Brian Basham

Sound Recordist
Alan Baumgarten

Alan Baumgarten

Editor
Bryan Belair

Bryan Belair

Construction Coordinator
Tracy Bennett

Tracy Bennett

Still Photographer
Juel Bestrop

Juel Bestrop

Casting
Melissa Binder

Melissa Binder

Textile Artist
Michelle Boehle

Michelle Boehle

ADAA Dance Choreographer
Robert Bonino

Robert Bonino

Construction Coordinator
Mike Boudreau

Mike Boudreau

Swing Gang
Joe Box

Joe Box

Stunts
Paula Bradley

Paula Bradley

Assistant Costume Designer
Eddie Braun

Eddie Braun

Stunts
Karen Bruck

Karen Bruck

Set Decorator
Bill Brummond

Bill Brummond

Steadicam Op
Joe Bucaro

Joe Bucaro

Stunts
Chris Buchinsky

Chris Buchinsky

Storyboard Artist
Bill Burns

Bill Burns

Supervising ADR Assistant
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Timothy C Jackson

Timothy C Jackson

General Foreman
R C Ormand

R C Ormand

Stunts
Steve Cantamessa

Steve Cantamessa

Sound Mixer
Blythe Cappello

Blythe Cappello

Casting
Bryan Carrigan

Bryan Carrigan

Digital Recordist
Adam Casey

Adam Casey

Stunts
Steve Castaneda

Steve Castaneda

Grip
Nathan Castle

Nathan Castle

Stunts
Tate Chalk

Tate Chalk

Cheerleading And ADAA Dancers Coordinator
Adam Chambers

Adam Chambers

Grip
David Chase

David Chase

Electrician
Arnold Chon

Arnold Chon

Stunts
Sonja Christoph

Sonja Christoph

Production Assistant
Bill Church

Bill Church

Digital Effects Artist
Tim Clark

Tim Clark

Production Secretary
Jamie Clarke

Jamie Clarke

Post Production Assistant
Michael Clausen

Michael Clausen

Art Director
Brian Clawson

Brian Clawson

Digital Effects Artist
John Coats

John Coats

Visual Effects Supervisor
Fred Cooper

Fred Cooper

Dolly Grip
Stuart Cornfeld

Stuart Cornfeld

Producer
Jon Cousins

Jon Cousins

Best Boy
Karen Crutcher

Karen Crutcher

Set Medic
Michael D DeSantis

Michael D DeSantis

First Assistant Accountant
Grant D Samson

Grant D Samson

Leadman
Gary D'Amico

Gary D'Amico

Special Effects Coordinator
Jason Davis

Jason Davis

Assistant
Lois DeArmond

Lois DeArmond

Assistant Costume Designer
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
David Delasta

David Delasta

Production Assistant
George Doering

George Doering

Guitar
Joe Dorn

Joe Dorn

ADR Supervisor
Jim Doyle

Jim Doyle

Assistant
George Drakoulias

George Drakoulias

Music Supervisor
Andrea Dyrdahl

Andrea Dyrdahl

Set Medic
Larry E Clark

Larry E Clark

Paint Supervisor
Robin E McMullan

Robin E McMullan

Set Costumer
Daniel Eccleston

Daniel Eccleston

Gaffer
Seth Edelstein

Seth Edelstein

Second Assistant Director
Glen Evans

Glen Evans

Assistant
Timothy F Day

Timothy F Day

Grip
Joseph F Griffith Jr.

Joseph F Griffith Jr.

Storyboard Artist
Barry F Peterson

Barry F Peterson

Director of Photography
Ernesto Felix

Ernesto Felix

Swing Gang
Dr. Ferguson Reid

Dr. Ferguson Reid

Set Medic
Vince Filippone

Vince Filippone

Assistant Editor
Greg Fitzgerald

Greg Fitzgerald

Stunts
Linda Flowers

Linda Flowers

Hair Stylist
Chris Fogel

Chris Fogel

Score Recording
Stefan Fraticelli

Stefan Fraticelli

Foley Artist
Shana Fruman

Shana Fruman

Hair Stylist
Michael G Fisher

Michael G Fisher

Percussion
Yvonne Gabrielli

Yvonne Gabrielli

Craft Service
Johannes Gamble

Johannes Gamble

Digital Effects Artist
Giacomo Ghiazza

Giacomo Ghiazza

Storyboard Artist
James Goldman

James Goldman

Camera Loader
David Goldsmith

David Goldsmith

Video
Bob Gorelick

Bob Gorelick

Steadicam Op
Austin Gorg

Austin Gorg

Assistant Art Director
John Goux

John Goux

Guitar
Anne Graham

Anne Graham

Digital Effects Artist
Carol Grant

Carol Grant

Extras Casting
Rick Granville

Rick Granville

Production Secretary
Deborah Greaney

Deborah Greaney

Additional Second Second Assistant Director
Trevor Grosso

Trevor Grosso

Stunts
George H Anderson

George H Anderson

Supervising Sound Editor
Brian H Reynolds

Brian H Reynolds

Key Grip
Chad Hagaman

Chad Hagaman

Assistant Property Master
Werner Hahnlein

Werner Hahnlein

Special Effects Foreman
Scott Hankins

Scott Hankins

Set Costumer
Tom Haristy

Tom Haristy

Engineer
Roxanne Harran

Roxanne Harran

Production Secretary
Eric Hedayat

Eric Hedayat

Location Manager
Julie Helton

Julie Helton

Camera Loader
Joseph Hicks

Joseph Hicks

Extras Casting
Charlotte Hillman

Charlotte Hillman

Production Assistant
Wendy Hoffman

Wendy Hoffman

Voice Casting
Eric Hooge

Eric Hooge

Location Assistant
Marc Hyman

Marc Hyman

Screenplay
Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Dialogue Editor
Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin

Video Playback
Rob J Greenlea

Rob J Greenlea

Grip
Benjamin J Nowicki

Benjamin J Nowicki

Art Department Coordinator
Jason Jennings

Jason Jennings

Sound Effects Editor
David Johnson

David Johnson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicki Johnson

Nicki Johnson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Electrician
Harvey K Malkin

Harvey K Malkin

Production Accountant
Adam Karasick

Adam Karasick

Assistant
Christian Kastner

Christian Kastner

Set Dresser
Nina Kawasaki

Nina Kawasaki

Assistant Editor
Sean Kennedy

Sean Kennedy

Digital Effects Artist
Hubie Kerns Jr.

Hubie Kerns Jr.

Stunts
Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Sound Effects Editor
Steve Koch

Steve Koch

Digital Effects Artist
Goro Koyama

Goro Koyama

Foley Artist
Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Original Music
Robert L Stover

Robert L Stover

Art Department
John Labrucherie

John Labrucherie

Production Assistant
Bruce Lacey

Bruce Lacey

Foley Editor
Steven Lambert

Steven Lambert

Stunts
Gregg Landaker

Gregg Landaker

Supervising Sound Mixer
Scott LaRue

Scott LaRue

Cable Person
Lisa Layman

Lisa Layman

Makeup Artist
Dru Leggiero

Dru Leggiero

Costume Production Assistant
Alex Leimone

Alex Leimone

Production Assistant
Sam Lembeck

Sam Lembeck

Production Assistant
Todd Lester

Todd Lester

Stunts
Bridgette Lester

Bridgette Lester

Production Coordinator
Monica Levinson

Monica Levinson

Production Supervisor
Debbie Liebling

Debbie Liebling

Studio Executive
Cris Lombardi

Cris Lombardi

Camera Operator
Monica M Kenyon

Monica M Kenyon

Set Production Assistant
Andy Malcolm

Andy Malcolm

Foley Artist
Salvy Maleki

Salvy Maleki

Location Coordinator
Anna Malkin

Anna Malkin

Foley Recording Assistant
Sean Mannion

Sean Mannion

Prop Master
Rawson Marshall Thurber

Rawson Marshall Thurber

Screenplay
TJ Martin

TJ Martin

Assistant
Art Martin

Art Martin

First Assistant "B" Camera
Steve Maslow

Steve Maslow

Supervising Sound Mixer
Robert Mata

Robert Mata

Costumer
James Matheny

James Matheny

Dialogue Editor
Eddie Matthews

Eddie Matthews

Stunts
Kanchan Mattoo

Kanchan Mattoo

Assistant
Andrew Max Cahn

Andrew Max Cahn

Art Director
Jeanne McCarthy

Jeanne McCarthy

Casting
Mary McLaglen

Mary McLaglen

Unit Production Manager
Gail McMullen

Gail McMullen

Costume Designer
Dennis McNeill

Dennis McNeill

Color Timer
Kristine McPherson

Kristine McPherson

Assistant Editor
Ron Mellegers

Ron Mellegers

Foley Recording Mixer
Augustine Mendez Jr.

Augustine Mendez Jr.

Labor Foreman
Michael Merrick

Michael Merrick

Transportation Coordinator
Rhona Meyers

Rhona Meyers

Set Costumer
J Michael Glynn

J Michael Glynn

Swing Gang
Glenn Moran

Glenn Moran

Gaffer
Ann Murphy

Ann Murphy

Location Assistant
India Neilan

India Neilan

Assistant
Douglas Noe

Douglas Noe

Makeup Artist
Tanya Noel Hill

Tanya Noel Hill

Auricle Engineer
Matt Norklun

Matt Norklun

Stunts
Kevin O'Neil

Kevin O'Neil

Production Assistant
Hugh Aodh OBrien

Hugh Aodh OBrien

Stunts
Thom Owens

Thom Owens

"C" Camera Operator
Greg Paddock

Greg Paddock

Digital Effects Artist
Hutch Parker

Hutch Parker

Studio Executive
David Parrish

David Parrish

"B" Camera Operator
Casey Pieretti

Casey Pieretti

Stunts
Gabriella Pollino

Gabriella Pollino

Hair Stylist
Ray Prado

Ray Prado

Second Unit Director
Joseph Presson

Joseph Presson

Grip
Maxwell R Johnson II

Maxwell R Johnson II

Transportation Captain
M R Smith

M R Smith

Grip
Rhoades Rader

Rhoades Rader

Executive Producer
Carol Ramsey

Carol Ramsey

Costume Designer
Nicole Randall

Nicole Randall

Stunts
Kathy Rayle

Kathy Rayle

Assistant Production Coordinator
Linda Robertson

Linda Robertson

Stunts
Eartha Robinson

Eartha Robinson

Choreographer
John Robinson

John Robinson

Drums
John Rodd

John Rodd

Recordist
Gloria Rodriguez

Gloria Rodriguez

ADAA Dance Choreographer
Scott Ronnow

Scott Ronnow

Second Assistant Camera
Tricia Ronten

Tricia Ronten

Script Supervisor
Lee Ross

Lee Ross

Scenic painter
Denyse Rossi

Denyse Rossi

Accountant
Richard Roundtree

Richard Roundtree

Stunts
Andrew Rowlands

Andrew Rowlands

Steadicam Op
Don Ruffin

Don Ruffin

Stunts
Joe Ruiz

Joe Ruiz

Grip
Gerhard Runken

Gerhard Runken

Accounting Clerk
Victoria Ruskin

Victoria Ruskin

Set Designer
Mark Sadler

Mark Sadler

Best Boy
Jason Santelli

Jason Santelli

Best Boy Electric
Mark Santoni

Mark Santoni

First Assistant Camera
Carolyn Sapp

Carolyn Sapp

Stunts
Phil Scalisi

Phil Scalisi

Crowd Craft Service
Joe Schiff

Joe Schiff

Sound Effects Editor
Amy Schmiederer

Amy Schmiederer

Makeup Artist
Paul Schneider

Paul Schneider

Second Assistant Director
Dennis Scott

Dennis Scott

Stunts
Gene Serdena

Gene Serdena

Set Decorator
Noah Shain

Noah Shain

Grip
Theodore Shapiro

Theodore Shapiro

Music
Susan Simone

Susan Simone

Location Assistant
Bert Smith

Bert Smith

Assistant Property Master
Richard Snell

Richard Snell

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Kim Soleau

Kim Soleau

Assistant
Jean Song

Jean Song

Studio Executive
Tom Spencer

Tom Spencer

Swing Gang
Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Grip
Michelle Stevens

Michelle Stevens

Second Assistant Accountant
Ben Stiller

Ben Stiller

Producer
Neil Stubenhaus

Neil Stubenhaus

Electric Bass
Bill Talbott

Bill Talbott

Music Engineer
Cherie Tamai

Cherie Tamai

First Assistant Sound Editor
Tommy Tancharoen

Tommy Tancharoen

Transportation Coordinator
Brian Taylor

Brian Taylor

Assistant
Peter Teschner

Peter Teschner

Editor
Gary Thomas

Gary Thomas

Boom Operator
Sven-Ole Thorsen

Sven-Ole Thorsen

Stunts
Craig Tollifson

Craig Tollifson

ESPN 8 Graphics Sequences
Don Tomich

Don Tomich

Grip
S Toulouse Holliday

S Toulouse Holliday

Best Boy Grip
Lee Tucker

Lee Tucker

Preview Engineer
Marion Tumen

Marion Tumen

Script Supervisor
Aaron Turnbull

Aaron Turnbull

Stunts
David V Butler

David V Butler

Dialogue Editor
Ryan V Murray

Ryan V Murray

Art Department Assistant
Michael Vasquez

Michael Vasquez

Sign Writer
Jim Vickers

Jim Vickers

Stunts
Scott Vollmer

Scott Vollmer

Construction Gangboss
Thomas W Fox

Thomas W Fox

Video
Thomas W Whelpley

Thomas W Whelpley

Transportation Captain
Roger Wall

Roger Wall

Second Assistant "B" Camera
Pee Wee Piemonte

Pee Wee Piemonte

Stunts
Jeffrey Wetzel

Jeffrey Wetzel

First Assistant Director
Don White

Don White

Foley Recording Mixer
Spice Williams

Spice Williams

Stunts
Neil Williams

Neil Williams

Grip
Chris Withrow

Chris Withrow

Production Assistant
Lizz Wolf

Lizz Wolf

Set Costumer
Jeff Wolfe

Jeff Wolfe

Stunts
Caleb Womble

Caleb Womble

Production Coordinator
Darrell Woodard

Darrell Woodard

First Assistant Director
Harry Wowchuk

Harry Wowchuk

Stunts
Cinzia Zanetti

Cinzia Zanetti

Makeup Artist
Jerzy Zielinski

Jerzy Zielinski

Director of Photography
Mario Zoric

Mario Zoric

Catering
Ann Zoric

Ann Zoric

Catering