Trauma - Film (Theatrical) (2004)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Carter

Michael A Carter

ADR Recordist
Donald A. Starr

Donald A. Starr

Executive Producer
Eugene Adebari

Eugene Adebari

Still Photographer
Paul Akbar

Paul Akbar

Driver
Mark Amey

Mark Amey

Spider Wrangler
Mags Arnold

Mags Arnold

Editor
Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

ADR Voice Casting
Peter Baldock

Peter Baldock

Dialogue Editor
Nick Baldock

Nick Baldock

Assistant Sound Editor
Johnny Bamford

Johnny Bamford

Location Finder
Ray Barrett

Ray Barrett

Carpenter
Mike Beaven

Mike Beaven

Driver
Bernard Bellew

Bernard Bellew

Line Producer
David Bermingham

David Bermingham

Executive Producer
Sarah Best

Sarah Best

Production & Finance Coordinator
Lee Betts

Lee Betts

Scenic painter
Leah Black

Leah Black

Location Runner
Sally Black

Sally Black

Props Buyer
James Blackwell

James Blackwell

Health & Safety Officer
Jake Bogert

Jake Bogert

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul Botham

Paul Botham

Boom Operator
Boilerhouse Boys

Boilerhouse Boys

Consultant
Allan Bradshaw

Allan Bradshaw

Transportation Captain
David Broder

David Broder

Location Manager
Charlotte Brown

Charlotte Brown

3rd Assistant Director
Richard Brownsdon

Richard Brownsdon

Stand-by Runner
Keith Bryant

Keith Bryant

Laboratory Contact
Sue Bryce-Smith

Sue Bryce-Smith

Executive Producer
Peter Burgis

Peter Burgis

Foley Artist
Allan Burrows

Allan Burrows

Driver
Nick Cain

Nick Cain

Executive
Richard Cain

Richard Cain

Driver
Ciro Candia

Ciro Candia

Clapper Loader
Jonathan Cavendish

Jonathan Cavendish

Producer
Steve Challenor

Steve Challenor

Supervising Carpenter
Dixie Chassay

Dixie Chassay

Casting Assistant
Chloe Chesterton

Chloe Chesterton

3rd Assistant Director
Neil Chordia

Neil Chordia

Assistant
Steve Christian

Steve Christian

Executive Producer
Vernon Connolly

Vernon Connolly

Electrician
Andy Curling

Andy Curling

Electrician
Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Main/End Title Design
Kirk D'Amico

Kirk D'Amico

Executive Producer
Elena D'Cruze

Elena D'Cruze

Costume Trainee
Matt Dalton

Matt Dalton

First Assistant Accountant
Graham Daniel

Graham Daniel

Sound Mixer
Adam Daniel

Adam Daniel

Sound Mixer
Peter Darling

Peter Darling

Choreographer
Richard Davies

Richard Davies

Costume Assistant
Paul Davies

Paul Davies

Supervising Sound Editor
Yves De Bono

Yves De Bono

Special Effects Supervisor
Kelly Dent

Kelly Dent

Stunt Performer
Andie Derrick

Andie Derrick

Foley Artist
Brendan Donnison

Brendan Donnison

ADR Voice Casting
Helen Downes

Helen Downes

Props Buyer
Alex Downie

Alex Downie

Executive
Anna Downing

Anna Downing

Assistant Accountant
Hilary Dugdale

Hilary Dugdale

Executive
Jack Dyer

Jack Dyer

Construction Buyer
Peter Eardley

Peter Eardley

Assistant Accountant
James Ede

James Ede

Standby Painter
Ffion Elinor

Ffion Elinor

Costume Designer
Phil Elsom

Phil Elsom

Driver
Miles English

Miles English

Art Director/Designer
Marc Evans

Marc Evans

Director
sandra fattorre

sandra fattorre

Art Department Assistant
Andrew Fingret

Andrew Fingret

Legal Advisor
Kim Fletcher

Kim Fletcher

Executive
Ian Ford

Ian Ford

Location Assistant
Chris Forster

Chris Forster

Storyboard Artist
Lucas Foster

Lucas Foster

Executive Producer
Lizzie Francke

Lizzie Francke

Co-Producer
Vic Fraser

Vic Fraser

Music Preparation
Simon Fraser

Simon Fraser

Sound Mixer
Martin Freeman

Martin Freeman

Carpenter
Mark Fruin

Mark Fruin

Standby Propman
Dominic Gaughan

Dominic Gaughan

Clapper Loader
Jennifer Geary

Jennifer Geary

Art Department Runner
Paul Ghiradani

Paul Ghiradani

Art Director
Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

Foley Recordist
Simone Goodridge

Simone Goodridge

Production Coordinator
Lucie Graves

Lucie Graves

Post Production Coordinator
Robin Green

Robin Green

Second Assistant Accountant
Pamela Haddock

Pamela Haddock

Makeup Designer
Jeanette Haley

Jeanette Haley

Post Production Supervisor
Kevin Harris

Kevin Harris

Construction Manager
Kate Harris

Kate Harris

Sound Assistant
Gwineth Harrison

Gwineth Harrison

Construction Nurse
Sarah Hayward

Sarah Hayward

Script Supervisor
Alex Heffes

Alex Heffes

Music
Careen Hertzog

Careen Hertzog

Set Decorator
Don Hitchcock

Don Hitchcock

Driver
Angus Hudson

Angus Hudson

Camera Operator
Timmy Hunt

Timmy Hunt

Driver
Mick Hurrell

Mick Hurrell

Health & Safety Officer
Malcolm Huse

Malcolm Huse

Camera Grip
Rowley Irlam

Rowley Irlam

Stunt Performer
Derek Ixer

Derek Ixer

Dressing Propman
Jina Jay

Jina Jay

Casting
Daniel JB Taylor

Daniel JB Taylor

Executive Producer
David Juritz

David Juritz

Orchestra Leader
Astrid Kearney

Astrid Kearney

Makeup Designer
Jonathan Kelly

Jonathan Kelly

Executive Producer
Nicky Kentish-Barnes

Nicky Kentish-Barnes

Producer
Michael Kiely

Michael Kiely

Unit Nurse
Chris Knoll

Chris Knoll

Electrician
Jaroslav Kolenic

Jaroslav Kolenic

Special Effects Technician
Richard Lancaster

Richard Lancaster

Recording Assistant
Matt Langley

Matt Langley

Carpenter
Mike Lewis

Mike Lewis

Driver
Susy Liddell

Susy Liddell

Production Executive
Emma Lightbody

Emma Lightbody

Executive
Tony Lilley

Tony Lilley

Makeup Artist
Dixie Linder

Dixie Linder

Production Executive
Nicholas Lloyd

Nicholas Lloyd

Carpenter
David M. Thompson

David M. Thompson

Executive Producer
Ian MacPherson

Ian MacPherson

Orchestrator
Maya Magub

Maya Magub

Music Contractor
Stacy Mann

Stacy Mann

Unit Production Manager
Julie Marabelle

Julie Marabelle

Computer Operator
John Mathieson

John Mathieson

Director of Photography
Liam McGill

Liam McGill

Gaffer
Stephen McGregor

Stephen McGregor

Standby Carpenter
Adrian McKay

Adrian McKay

Genny Driver
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Consultant
Ross McNamara

Ross McNamara

Camera Trainee
Keith McNamara

Keith McNamara

Assistant Camera
Kieron McNamara

Kieron McNamara

Standby Propman
Dave Midson

Dave Midson

Chargehand Dressing Propman
Brian Miller

Brian Miller

Electrician
Steve Mitchard

Steve Mitchard

Driver
James Mitchell

James Mitchell

Executive Producer
Alexandra Montgomery

Alexandra Montgomery

Post Production Coordinator
Robert Moore

Robert Moore

Stand-In Runner
Karen Moran

Karen Moran

Driver
Jason Moyce

Jason Moyce

Head Of Security
Brano Nasea

Brano Nasea

Special Effects Technician
James Needham

James Needham

Assistant Camera
Shirley Nevin

Shirley Nevin

Costume Supervisor
Leigh Nicol

Leigh Nicol

Wardrobe Assist
Sofia Olins

Sofia Olins

Runner
Andrea Oliver

Andrea Oliver

Consultant
Lynne Page

Lynne Page

Associate Choreographer
Matthew Penry-Davey

Matthew Penry-Davey

First Assistant Director
Sophia Phillips

Sophia Phillips

Props Buyer
Marion Pilowsky

Marion Pilowsky

Executive Producer
Brendan Power

Brendan Power

Supervising Painter
Bobby Prince

Bobby Prince

Unit Manager
Amy Raphael

Amy Raphael

Consultant
Mark Reynolds

Mark Reynolds

Storeman
Daggy Reynolds

Daggy Reynolds

Dressing Propman
Shirley Robinson

Shirley Robinson

Graphic Designer
Sarah Rollason

Sarah Rollason

Assistant Camera
Crispian Sallis

Crispian Sallis

Production Designer
Richard Seal

Richard Seal

Electrician
Garth Sewell

Garth Sewell

2nd Camera Grip
Dorothy Sewell

Dorothy Sewell

Unit Nurse
Laurie Shane

Laurie Shane

Gaffer
Ronnie Shane

Ronnie Shane

Best Boy
Toby Sherborne

Toby Sherborne

Second Assistant Director
Leonard Singer

Leonard Singer

Executive
Surjit Singh Hullait

Surjit Singh Hullait

Standby Rigger
Richard Smith

Richard Smith

Screenplay
James Smith

James Smith

Clapper Loader
Gabrielle Smith

Gabrielle Smith

Assistant Editor
Twydor Smith Davis

Twydor Smith Davis

Foley Editor
Adrian Spanna

Adrian Spanna

TV & Video Coordinator
Mario Spanna

Mario Spanna

TV & Video Coordinator
Laurie Sparham

Laurie Sparham

Still Photographer
John Stanborough

John Stanborough

Colorist
Trevor Stanley

Trevor Stanley

Production Accountant
Maxine Stanley

Maxine Stanley

Production Accountant
Andrew Stephenson

Andrew Stephenson

Ant Wrangler
Camilla Stephenson

Camilla Stephenson

Assistant Location Manager
Lesley Stewart

Lesley Stewart

Head of Production
Chantelle Stoffel

Chantelle Stoffel

Stand-by Runner
Chris Sullivan

Chris Sullivan

Wardrobe Stylist
Graham Sutton

Graham Sutton

Music Editor
John Symons

John Symons

Carpenter
Erica Taylor

Erica Taylor

Runner
Nick Wall

Nick Wall

Still Photographer
Gavin Watson

Gavin Watson

Camera Trainee
Lawrence Watson

Lawrence Watson

Still Photographer
Paul Wellstead

Paul Wellstead

Supervising Rigger
Keith Weston

Keith Weston

Stand-by Chargehand
Sarah Whittle

Sarah Whittle

Set Dresser
Barrie Williams

Barrie Williams

Driver
Mark Williams

Mark Williams

Special Effects Technician
Brian Wilson

Brian Wilson

Driver
Andrew Wilson

Andrew Wilson

Special Effects Technician
Jeff Woodbridge

Jeff Woodbridge

Carpenter
Micky Woolfson

Micky Woolfson

Prop Master
Tony Woollard

Tony Woollard

Draftsman
Tora Young

Tora Young

Assistant